Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oak Harbor, WA
City: OAK HARBOR
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-400 49.46 WA#16 Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:52.61 US#91 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:53.53 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:54.59 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:54.66 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:55.55 pre WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:56.68 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:58.50 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:15.40 WA#13 WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:17.08 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:19.42 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:20.94 Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak (#1)
2015-04-02 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:23.22 Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-22 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:06.85 WA#9 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:11.71 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:20.90 Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington (#1)
2015-05-15 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:21.97 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Gray, Jared (2016) B-300H 40.13 WA#33 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#5)
2015-05-08 Gray, Jared (2016) B-300H 40.18 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Gray, Jared (2016) B-300H 40.23 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2015-04-02 Adamson, Tyler (2015) B-SP 50'1.5" WA#47 Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-05-22 Horn, Jonalynn (2015) G-3200 11:15.94 WA#43 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-5k_XC 15:15.00 WA#6 WA 3A Championships (#4)
2014-11-01 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-5k_XC 15:36.09 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#1)
2014-10-11 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#2)
2014-10-25 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.46 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2014-11-08 Horn, Jonalynn (2015) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 WA#56 WA 3A Championships (#12)
2014-11-01 Horn, Jonalynn (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.11 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#2)
2014-10-11 Horn, Jonalynn (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.30 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#19)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:23.41 WA#70 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:24.63 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:24.96 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-06-15 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-Mile 4:24.80 WA#16 Portland Track Festival (#9)
2014-05-31 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:22.49 WA#33 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:26.38 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:28.65 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:36.80 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:11.54 WA#35 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:13.55 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Horn, Jonalynn (2015) G-3200 11:21.19 WA#50 3A WESCO Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:21.69 WA 3A State Meet (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-5k_XC 15:40.58 WA#28 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#11)
2013-10-12 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.30 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#4)
2013-10-26 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.50 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2013-11-09 Horn, Jonalynn (2015) G-5k_XC 18:49.32 WA#49 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#8)
2013-11-09 Laiblin, Alexandra (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.43 WA#80 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#13)
2013-10-12 Laiblin, Alexandra (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.80 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#25)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Richardson, Clayton (2014) B-800 1:59.52 3A District I Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:20.19 WA#32 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:33.08 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:38.71 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 Hailer, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 Marysvile-Pilchuck tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Hailer, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Hailer, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Foster, Jeremy (2013) B-SP 50'9.5" WA#36 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-800 2:16.57 WA#28 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-800 2:17.40 3A District I Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:17.32 WA#41 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:17.61 3A District I Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:22.66 3A WESCO Championships (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-18 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 WA 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2012-11-03 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-5k_XC 18:58.10 WA#52 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-10-18 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-5k_XC 19:07.80 WA 3A WESCO Championships (#6)
2012-10-27 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-5k_XC 19:17.30 WA District 1 (#6)
2012-11-03 Laiblin, Alexandra (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 WA 3A State Meet (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.83 NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.88 pre NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.90 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-26 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.94 pre w(4.9)WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-04-26 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.99 NWIArlington tri (#1)
2012-05-18 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-200 22.01 NWI3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-200 22.33 pre NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-800 1:57.52 WA#50 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:17.00 WA#26 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:20.84 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:21.47 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Reith, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:37.74 WA#73 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 WA#57 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 3A District I Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-400 59.99 WA#77 pre 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Jackson, Dominique (2012) G-DT 121'0" WA#26 3A District I Championships (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Reith, Matt (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 Washington Class 3A (#39)
2011-12-11 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.19 WA#73 Int Girls USATF Ntl JO Cross Country Championships (#23)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIWESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-200 22.39 NWIWESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIWA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-20 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-800 1:57.96 WA#43 WA 3A District 1 (#4)
2011-05-28 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-TJ 43'2.5" WA#14 w(-0.3)WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-13 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-400 59.31 WA#38 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:17.01 WA#18 WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-28 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:18.35 pre WA 3A State (#8)
2011-05-20 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:19.42 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-07-26 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-ST2K 7:33.89 WA#5 USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Duvenez, Allison (2012) G-300H 46.15 WA#31 WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-28 Duvenez, Allison (2012) G-300H 46.26 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-20 Duvenez, Allison (2012) G-300H 46.32 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-13 Duvenez, Allison (2012) G-300H 46.63 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Duvenez, Allison (2012) G-300H 47.46 pre WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-04-14 Duvenez, Allison (2012) G-300H 47.72 Oak Harbor Tri Meet (#1)
2011-03-24 Duvenez, Allison (2012) G-300H 47.83 Oak Harbor Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Duvenez, Allison (2012) G-300H 48.00 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.47 WA#36 WA 3A District 1 (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-13 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:20.22 WA#3 UW Open (#18)
2011-02-19 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:20.79 WSU Indoor Open II (#9)
2011-01-15 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:22.54 UW Indoor Preview (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-30 Bolte, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.57 WA#55 Clash of the Counties (#2)
2010-04-17 King, Tyler (2011) B-1600 4:20.49 WA#39 Eason Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 King, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:32.94 WA#50 Eason Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Hunt, Donavan (2010) B-TJ 43'5" NWIWA 4A District 1 (#4)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 WA#47 WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-21 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-100 12.31 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-100 12.31 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-04-22 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-100 12.32 NWIOak Harbor WESCO#4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Young, Shantae (2010) G-100 12.37 pre NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-04-22 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.69 NWIOak Harbor WESCO#4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.79 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.79 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-15 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.82 NWIOak Harbor WESCO#3 (#1)
2010-05-21 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.86 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-21 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:17.58 WA#25 WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2010-08-01 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:19.23 pre USATF JO YMYW (#18)
2010-05-14 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:19.44 WA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2010-08-01 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-1500 4:49.33 WA#10 pre USATF JO YMYW (#2)
2010-08-01 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-ST2K 7:21.80 US#53 WA#3 USATF JO YMYW (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.83 NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.88 pre NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.90 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-26 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.94 pre w(4.9)WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2011-05-13 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIWESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2012-04-26 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-100 10.99 NWIArlington tri (#1)
2012-05-18 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-200 22.01 NWI3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-200 22.33 pre NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-200 22.39 NWIWESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIWA 3A State (#5)
2015-04-02 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-400 49.46 WA#16 Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:52.61 US#91 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:53.53 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:54.59 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:54.66 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2000-05-27 Sebens, Scott (2001) B-800 1:54.69 WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:55.55 pre WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:56.68 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-800 1:57.52 WA#50 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2010-04-30 Bolte, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.57 WA#55 Clash of the Counties (#2)
2011-05-20 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-800 1:57.96 WA#43 WA 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Devroe, Dejon (2015) B-800 1:58.50 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Richardson, Clayton (2014) B-800 1:59.52 3A District I Championships (#4)
2009-05-20 Duhrkopf, Joshua (2009) B-800 1:59.62 WA#84 WA 4A District 1 (#7)
2015-05-15 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:15.40 WA#13 WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2000-05-27 Sebens, Scott (2001) B-1600 4:15.59 US#66 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:17.00 WA#26 3A District I Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:17.08 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:19.42 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 King, Tyler (2011) B-1600 4:20.49 WA#39 Eason Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:20.84 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:20.94 Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak (#1)
2012-05-26 Schrum, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:21.47 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-02 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:23.22 Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#1)
2014-05-16 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:23.41 WA#70 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:24.63 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-1600 4:24.96 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-06-15 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-Mile 4:24.80 WA#16 Portland Track Festival (#9)
2015-05-22 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:06.85 WA#9 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:11.71 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:20.19 WA#32 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:20.90 Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington (#1)
2015-05-15 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:21.97 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:22.49 WA#33 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:26.38 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:28.65 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 King, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:32.94 WA#50 Eason Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:33.08 3A District I Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:36.80 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 Reith, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:37.74 WA#73 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-10 Rodeheffer, John (2015) B-3200 9:38.71 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Gray, Jared (2016) B-300H 40.13 WA#33 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#5)
2015-05-08 Gray, Jared (2016) B-300H 40.18 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Gray, Jared (2016) B-300H 40.23 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2004-05-01 Spears, Scott (2004) B-300H 40.96 WA#33 Shelton Inv (#2)
2003-05-03 Spears, Scott (2004) B-300H 41.49 WA#37 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2008-05-24 Rumble, Rodrick (2008) B-HJ 6'7" WA#5 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2013-03-28 Hailer, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 Marysvile-Pilchuck tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Hailer, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2007-05-26 Rumble, Rodrick (2008) B-HJ 6'6" WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-10 Hailer, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Hunt, Donavan (2010) B-LJ 22'6" WA#3 w(-0.6)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-03 Hayes, Motrayl (2003) B-TJ 44'11" NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Hunt, Donavan (2010) B-TJ 43'5" NWIWA 4A District 1 (#4)
2011-05-28 Miller, Josiah (2012) B-TJ 43'2.5" WA#14 w(-0.3)WA 3A State (#6)
2007-05-26 Hunter, William (2007) B-SP 51'0" WA#20 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2013-05-17 Foster, Jeremy (2013) B-SP 50'9.5" WA#36 3A District I Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Adamson, Tyler (2015) B-SP 50'1.5" WA#47 Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#2)
2003-05-31 Constantino, Matt (2003) B-JT 178'0" WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 WA#18 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 WA#47 WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 WA#57 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 3A District I Championships (#4)
2010-05-21 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-100 12.31 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-100 12.31 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-04-22 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-100 12.32 NWIOak Harbor WESCO#4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Young, Shantae (2010) G-100 12.37 pre NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2007-05-26 Mckole, Carson (2010) G-100 12.46 pre w(4.4)WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2010-04-22 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.69 NWIOak Harbor WESCO#4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.79 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.79 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-15 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.82 NWIOak Harbor WESCO#3 (#1)
2010-05-21 Walker, Naomi (2013) G-200 25.86 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2008-05-24 Mckole, Carson (2010) G-200 25.86 WA#31 pre w(0.8)WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2007-05-26 Mckole, Carson (2010) G-200 25.90 pre w(2.1)WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2011-05-13 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-400 59.31 WA#38 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-400 59.99 WA#77 pre 3A District I Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 Walker, Bridgette (2007) G-400 59.99 WA#28 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-800 2:13.15 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-800 2:13.15 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-800 2:14.12 WA#4 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-800 2:15.64 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-800 2:16.01 WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2013-05-25 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-800 2:16.57 WA#28 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:17.01 WA#18 WA 3A State (#6)
2013-05-17 Wicker, Christina (2013) G-800 2:17.40 3A District I Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:17.58 WA#25 WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2006-05-26 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-800 2:17.60 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2011-05-28 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:18.35 pre WA 3A State (#8)
2007-05-26 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-800 2:19.15 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2010-08-01 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:19.23 pre USATF JO YMYW (#18)
2011-05-20 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:19.42 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-14 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:19.44 WA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2011-02-13 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:20.22 WA#3 UW Open (#18)
2011-02-19 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:20.79 WSU Indoor Open II (#9)
2011-01-15 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-800 2:22.54 UW Indoor Preview (#4)
2010-08-01 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-1500 4:49.33 WA#10 pre USATF JO YMYW (#2)
2008-05-24 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-1600 4:56.44 US#58 WA#4 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-16 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-1600 4:57.56 WA 4A Dist 1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Smollack, Mietra (2008) G-1600 4:58.16 US#100 WA#11 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
1999-05-29 Gamble, Nikki (2000) G-1600 5:13.19 WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
1999-05-29 Gamble, Nikki (2000) G-3200 11:00.35 WA#9 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2000-05-27 Gamble, Nikki (2000) G-3200 11:09.77 WA#11 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:11.54 WA#35 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:13.55 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Horn, Jonalynn (2015) G-3200 11:15.94 WA#43 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#6)
2013-05-25 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:17.32 WA#41 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:17.61 3A District I Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Horn, Jonalynn (2015) G-3200 11:21.19 WA#50 3A WESCO Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:21.69 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-10 Laiblin, Alex (2014) G-3200 11:22.66 3A WESCO Championships (#4)
2010-08-01 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-ST2K 7:21.80 US#53 WA#3 USATF JO YMYW (#2)
2010-07-18 Royal, Adrianna (2011) G-ST2K 7:30.99 Track City Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Horn, Jonalynn Idaho State University, ID (Big Sky Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Royal, Adrianna California State University-Sacramento, CA (Big Sky Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Young, Shantae Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Sebens, Scott University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State