College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Olympia, WA
City:
OLYMPIA
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Shanafelt, Drew
(2012)
B-JT
175'10"
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#44 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#7)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.94
NWI
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-23
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Bellarmine v Olympia
(#1)
2012-05-19
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
57.77
WA#16
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-06-02
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
57.95
BorderDuel
(#3)
2012-05-26
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.17
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.23
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-12
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.31
4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.48
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.50
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.07
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2012-05-19
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.38
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-04-28
Kane, Sofia
(2014)
G-3200
10:57.23
WA#16
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Kane, Sofia
(2014)
G-3200
11:01.64
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Kane, Sofia
(2014)
G-3200
11:03.84
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-04-20
Kane, Sofia
(2014)
G-3200
11:09.57
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2012-05-12
Kane, Sofia
(2014)
G-3200
11:18.14
4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Peters, Molly
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA#28
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-04-20
Brock, Olivia
(2013)
G-JT
125'9"
WA#31
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2012-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.25
WA#6
Gig Harbor v Olympia
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-19
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.28
Narrows League Championships
(#8)
2011-11-05
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
Washington Class 4A
(#50)
2011-10-29
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.80
Westside Classic
(#12)
2011-11-05
Kane, Sofia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:47.70
WA#40
Washington Class 4A
(#13)
2011-10-19
Kane, Sofia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:55.52
Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2011-10-01
Kane, Sofia
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:50.69
WA#45
Sunfair Invitational
(#19)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-29
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1500
4:02.22
US#54 WA#5
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2011-05-21
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.09
US#96 WA#8
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.17
WA 4A State
(#5)
2011-05-13
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.54
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.26
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-05-28
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:02.64
US#41 WA#4
WA 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-30
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:13.08
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:18.92
Arcadia Invitational
(#21)
2011-05-21
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.59
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-13
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:32.97
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.55
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-05-06
Boudia, Griffin
(2011)
B-SP
50'10.5"
WA#37
Shaner Invite
(#3)
2011-05-28
Fettig, Tayler
(2011)
G-HJ
5'5"
WA#13
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-04-15
Fettig, Tayler
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2011-05-06
Fettig, Tayler
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
Shaner Invite
(#2)
2011-05-21
Fettig, Tayler
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-06
Bulger, Karen
(2014)
G-SP
36'2"
WA#57
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-06-27
Bulger, Karen
(2014)
G-SP
35'11.5"
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2011-07-30
Bulger, Karen
(2014)
G-JT
133'7"
WA#15
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5
(#3)
2011-05-13
Bulger, Karen
(2014)
G-JT
121'10"
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-25
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:08.70
WA#1
Stanford Invitational
2010-11-06
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:42.80
4A
WA State XC
(#7)
2010-11-13
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:21.80
NXN Northwest
(#34)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.35
WA#8
WA 4A State
(#4)
2010-05-14
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.01
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2010-04-17
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.89
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.62
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-06-12
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.98
WA#14
Portland Track Festival
(#17)
2010-05-01
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.59
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-29
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.17
WA#27
WA 4A State
(#9)
2010-05-22
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.93
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-04-17
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.85
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Iniguez, Gabe
(2010)
B-300H
42.00
WA 4A Narrows League
(#6)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.97
WA#15 pre
WA 4A State
(#8)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.74
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.18
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.19
WA 4A State
(#7)
2010-05-29
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.42
WA#21
WA 4A State
(#4)
2010-05-22
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.22
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-29
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.22
pre
WA 4A State
(#8)
2010-05-14
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.31
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2010-05-22
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.64
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-22
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.64
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-29
Kane, Clare
(2010)
G-3200
11:04.77
WA#20
WA 4A State
(#8)
2010-05-22
Kane, Clare
(2010)
G-3200
11:06.41
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-04-17
Fettig, Tayler
(2011)
G-HJ
5'6"
WA#6
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Fettig, Tayler
(2011)
G-HJ
5'6"
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-18
Fettig, Tayler
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
Polar Bear Jamboree
(#2)
2010-04-17
Walters, Emily
(2010)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-14
Walters, Emily
(2010)
G-LJ
18'1"
NWI
Lincoln Narrows#3
(#1)
2010-05-14
Walters, Emily
(2010)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-06-05
Walters, Emily
(2010)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
WA Multi Events
(#3)
2010-05-14
Walters, Emily
(2010)
G-TJ
36'7.5"
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-05-29
Walters, Emily
(2010)
G-TJ
36'3.25"
NWI
WA 4A State
(#10)
2010-05-22
Walters, Emily
(2010)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-04-14
Walters, Emily
(2010)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
Lincoln Narrows#3
(#1)
2010-05-14
Clarke, Andrea
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
WA#36
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Clarke, Andrea
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-22
Stevick, Cassidy
(2010)
G-JT
126'10"
WA#25
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-14
Stevick, Cassidy
(2010)
G-JT
120'9"
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-06-27
Stevick, Cassidy
(2010)
G-JT
120'8"
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.28
WA#8
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.44
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.87
WA#28 pre
WA 4A State
(#11)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.18
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.25
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#7)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#7)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.84
WA#19
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.88
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.48
pre
WA 4A State
(#11)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.70
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.70
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-07
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
WA#50
WA 4A State Meet
(#22)
2009-09-19
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
Fort Steilacom Inv
(#6)
2009-10-31
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:09.30
WA District 4A West Central
(#9)
2009-11-07
Kane, Clare
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:02.00
WA#48
WA 4A State Meet
(#16)
2009-10-31
Kane, Clare
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:02.70
WA District 4A West Central
(#6)
2009-10-03
Kane, Clare
(2010)
G-3m_XC
18:53.60
WA#37
Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7
(#11)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-15
Iniguez, Gabe
(2010)
B-300H
41.95
WA 4A Narrows League
(#6)
2009-05-15
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.95
WA#29
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2009-05-02
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.76
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-22
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
60.00
South Kitsap v Olympia dual
(#1)
2009-05-15
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-1600
4:59.15
WA#6
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-1600
5:00.01
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-1600
5:00.22
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-02
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-Mile
5:07.62
WA#3
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-23
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-3200
10:49.95
WA#5
WA 4A West Central District
(#2)
2009-05-08
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-3200
10:53.00
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-3200
10:58.37
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-15
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-3200
11:02.10
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2009-04-22
Dear, Annie
(2009)
G-3200
11:04.88
South Kitsap v Olympia dual
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-29
Rorem, Ben
(1999)
B-100
10.81
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2005-06-04
Kirk, Jason
(2005)
B-400
48.91
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2005-06-04
Kirk, Jason
(2005)
B-400
49.35
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2005-05-07
Kirk, Jason
(2005)
B-400
49.55
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2004-05-29
Kirk, Jason
(2005)
B-400
49.70
WA#8
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2004-05-01
Kirk, Jason
(2005)
B-400
49.80
Shelton Inv
(#2)
2004-05-29
Kirk, Jason
(2005)
B-400
49.81
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2014-05-17
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-800
1:55.16
WA#18
4A Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2013-05-03
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-800
1:55.96
WA#31
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Mcclintock, James
(2015)
B-800
1:56.09
WA#36
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2014-05-24
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-800
1:56.32
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-05-09
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-800
1:56.50
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-800
1:56.79
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#6)
2015-05-16
Mcclintock, James
(2015)
B-800
1:57.36
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#3)
2015-05-16
Mcclintock, James
(2015)
B-800
1:57.36
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Fujii, Isaiah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.79
WA#71
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#4)
2015-05-16
Fujii, Isaiah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.79
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2014-04-18
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-800
1:57.99
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2013-04-19
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-800
1:59.39
Mountain Invite
(#2)
2013-03-21
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-800
1:59.59
Olympia v Gig Harbor
(#1)
2011-04-29
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1500
4:02.22
US#54 WA#5
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2014-05-24
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:11.54
US#67 WA#8
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.09
US#96 WA#8
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2010-05-29
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.35
WA#8
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-28
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.17
WA 4A State
(#5)
2003-05-25
Moore, John
(2003)
B-1600
4:16.39
US#90 WA#7
District
(#2)
2010-05-14
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.01
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2011-05-13
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.54
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2010-04-17
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.89
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.55
4A Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2010-05-22
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.62
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2006-05-26
Phillips, Dan
(2006)
B-1600
4:19.05
WA#14
WA 4A State OUT
(#9)
2007-05-26
Goodin, Jacob
(2007)
B-1600
4:19.21
WA#22
WA 4A State OUT
(#10)
2011-05-06
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.26
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2003-05-31
Moore, John
(2003)
B-1600
4:19.86
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2014-05-03
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.90
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-29
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.00
WA#42 ht
Olympia v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2015-05-08
Rapacz, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.57
WA#57
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2003-05-03
Moore, John
(2003)
B-Mile
4:21.73
WA#6
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-12
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.98
WA#14
Portland Track Festival
(#17)
2010-05-01
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.59
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-28
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:02.64
US#41 WA#4
WA 4A State
(#2)
2003-05-17
Moore, John
(2003)
B-3200
9:12.63
US#56 WA#5
Narrows League
(#1)
2011-04-30
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:13.08
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2003-05-31
Moore, John
(2003)
B-3200
9:13.51
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Moore, John
(2003)
B-3200
9:13.71
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2011-04-09
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:18.92
Arcadia Invitational
(#21)
2011-05-21
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.59
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2010-05-29
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.17
WA#27
WA 4A State
(#9)
2008-05-24
O'Leary, Colin
(2008)
B-3200
9:25.59
WA#20
WA 4A State OUT
(#10)
2005-05-07
Dear, Ben
(2006)
B-3200
9:26.46
WA#15
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Van Haitsma, Nate
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.16
WA#46
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-12
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.24
WA#53
4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-11
Van Haitsma, Nate
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.59
Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2012-05-19
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.54
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.87
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2010-05-22
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.93
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2013-04-27
Van Haitsma, Nate
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.08
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:32.97
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.27
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-06
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.55
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2013-05-25
Van Haitsma, Nate
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.29
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-03
Kesting, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.87
WA#70
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Brennand, Nate
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.85
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2005-06-04
Dear, Ben
(2006)
B-3200
9:37.77
WA 4A State OUT
(#12)
2007-05-26
Stevick, Casey
(2007)
B-110H
14.69
pre
w(2.9)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2015-05-16
Comstock, Fox
(2015)
B-300H
40.85
WA#66
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Comstock, Fox
(2015)
B-300H
40.85
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2007-04-28
Stevick, Casey
(2007)
B-300H
41.17
WA#47
Shelton Invitational
(#7)
2004-05-01
Elliott, Travis
(2004)
B-300H
41.76
WA#49
Shelton Inv
(#5)
2009-05-15
Iniguez, Gabe
(2010)
B-300H
41.95
WA 4A Narrows League
(#6)
2010-05-14
Iniguez, Gabe
(2010)
B-300H
42.00
WA 4A Narrows League
(#6)
2012-05-12
Sanderlin, Tyrone
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Schorno, Jack
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2007-05-26
Stevick, Casey
(2007)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2012-03-24
Schorno, Jack
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
South Kitsap Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Schorno, Jack
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Sanderlin, Tyrone
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2007-05-26
Lusby, Corey
(2008)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#13
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2012-05-26
Sanderlin, Tyrone
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-26
Schorno, Jack
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-24
Fettig, Mitch
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#7)
2013-05-11
Meidinger, Keaton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2013-05-03
Meidinger, Keaton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Fettig, Mitch
(2014)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
4A Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Meidinger, Keaton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Meidinger, Keaton
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
4A District III-IV Championships
(#8)
2004-05-29
Kravitz, Luke
(2004)
B-SP
54'6.25"
WA#12
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2011-05-06
Boudia, Griffin
(2011)
B-SP
50'10.5"
WA#37
Shaner Invite
(#3)
2000-05-27
Schwisow, Andrew
(2000)
B-JT
208'8"
US#17 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2000-03-30
Schwisow, Andrew
(2000)
B-JT
201'2"
Olympia 3-way
(#1)
2005-06-04
Schwisow, Cameron
(2005)
B-JT
193'5"
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2000-06-17
Schwisow, Andrew
(2000)
B-JT
191'11"
FL Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2004-04-10
McCormick, Pat
(2004)
B-JT
191'9"
WA#5
Davis Inv
(#1)
2004-05-01
McCormick, Pat
(2004)
B-JT
188'7"
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2003-05-31
McCormick, Pat
(2004)
B-JT
184'3"
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2005-05-07
Schwisow, Cameron
(2005)
B-JT
182'5"
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2004-05-01
Schwisow, Cameron
(2005)
B-JT
181'9"
WA#9
Shelton Inv
(#2)
2004-05-29
Schwisow, Cameron
(2005)
B-JT
177'10"
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2012-04-28
Shanafelt, Drew
(2012)
B-JT
177'7"
WA#23
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Shanafelt, Drew
(2012)
B-JT
177'0"
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Shanafelt, Drew
(2012)
B-JT
175'10"
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2004-05-29
McCormick, Pat
(2004)
B-JT
175'7"
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
WA#4 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2005-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#13
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#44 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#7)
2005-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
pre
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
WA#65
Narrows League Champs
(#5)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2004-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#11)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
WA#69
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.97
WA#15 pre
WA 4A State
(#8)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.74
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.97
WA#13
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.97
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.18
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.19
WA 4A State
(#7)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.94
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:47.07
WA#6
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2006-05-26
Houplin, Joana
(2007)
G-200
25.63
WA#14 pre w(0.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-12
Fesenbek, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.94
NWI
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Spiller, Jona
Saint Martin's University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Bulger, Karen
University of Hawaii at Manoa, HI
(Western Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Brennand, Nate
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2003
Name
School
Moore, John
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page