Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Peninsula, WA
City: GIG HARBOR
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Lauer, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.50 WA 3A State Meet (#39)
2015-10-24 Lauer, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Lauer, Dominic (2016) B-3200 9:39.38 WA#66 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.32 WA#45 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.38 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.42 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.58 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.81 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.95 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Kilcup, Austin (2015) B-JT 182'10" WA#15 Peninsula at Lakes (#1)
2015-05-23 Kriebel, Marque (2015) B-JT 180'5" WA#18 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 Kriebel, Marque (2015) B-JT 178'0" Peninsula at Lakes (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 WA#66 Peninsula at Lakes (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 WA#5 SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2015-05-23 Eberhardt, Megan (2015) G-400 58.18 WA#30 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Eberhardt, Megan (2015) G-400 59.29 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Eberhardt, Megan (2015) G-400 59.74 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Eberhardt, Megan (2015) G-400 59.80 pre WA 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-11 Eberhardt, Megan (2015) G-400 59.84 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-SP 36'10.75" WA#46 SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#3)
2015-05-07 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-SP 36'10" Auburn at Peninsula (#1)
2015-05-16 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-SP 36'5.75" 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-SP 36'3" Shelton Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Martinez, Madison (2016) G-SP 35'11" WA#64 Auburn at Peninsula (#2)
2015-04-11 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-SP 35'5.75" Tacoma Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Martinez, Madison (2016) G-SP 35'5.5" Peninsula at Lakes (#1)
2015-05-07 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 133'7" WA#10 Auburn at Peninsula (#1)
2015-05-16 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 131'7" 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 131'2" WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 129'6" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 128'6" SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2015-04-09 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 127'8" Peninsula at Lakes (#1)
2015-05-23 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 126'8" WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 126'8" Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.30 WA#29 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.12 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.91 Auburn at Peninsula (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Lauer, Dominic (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA 3A Championships (#38)
2014-10-04 Manning, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.88 Curtis Invitational (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Smith, Benjamin (2014) B-JT 184'8" WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 WA#63 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#7)
2014-05-31 Gleza, Kayla (2015) G-100 12.42 pre w(3.8)WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-17 Gleza, Kayla (2015) G-100 12.48 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Gleza, Kayla (2015) G-100 12.50 pre NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-24 Manning, Sarah (2015) G-3200 11:24.54 WA#55 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-17 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-SP 36'10" WA#52 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-SP 36'0.75" Bellevue Open (#2)
2014-04-19 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-SP 35'2" Pasco Invitational (#12)
2014-04-26 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 138'1" WA#5 Bellevue Open (#1)
2014-04-19 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 135'9" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 127'10" WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-06-22 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 127'1" Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#1)
2014-07-07 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 121'11" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-03 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 120'9" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 120'4" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-06-22 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-HT 124'10" WA#7 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Manning, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.14 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#29)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Dukowitz, Blake (2013) B-300H 41.10 WA#69 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-25 Lynch, Katie (2013) G-800 2:19.58 WA#56 pre WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-11 Lynch, Katie (2013) G-800 2:19.98 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-05-11 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 127'7" WA#11 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 127'0" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 122'3" 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-07-07 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 120'3" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-04-19 Zilkey, Michala (2015) G-DT 120'2" Mountain Invite (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 18:45.03 WA#32 Curtis Invitational (#2)
2012-10-06 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.20 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#7)
2012-11-03 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 19:04.30 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-10-20 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.40 WA 3A SPSL/Seamont Sub-District (#1)
2012-09-29 Lynch, Katie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:20.25 WA#99 Curtis Invitational (#6)
2012-11-03 Manning, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.40 WA 3A State Meet (#16)
2012-10-20 Manning, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.40 WA 3A SPSL/Seamont Sub-District (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.32 NWI3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 King, Curtis (2012) B-800 1:57.15 WA#44 Mountain Invite (#3)
2012-05-26 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:12.14 US#76 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:14.98 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-03 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:15.40 ht Lakes v Peninsula (#2)
2012-04-14 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:18.20 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:20.84 3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:02.47 US#41 WA#9 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-28 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:07.39 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:18.10 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:23.94 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:31.50 ht Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2012-04-20 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:32.16 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-05-19 Borg, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:32.65 WA#63 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-04-28 Borg, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:34.87 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2012-04-14 Borg, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:36.06 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:37.52 Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 38.88 WA#17 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 39.34 Mountain Invite (#2)
2012-04-28 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 39.46 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 46'10" WA#2 w(0.1)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-22 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'8.75" NWIEnumclaw v Peninsula (#1)
2012-04-05 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'5.25" NWIPeninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2012-03-31 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIKent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWISouth Kitsap Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:41.85 WA#7 South Kitsap Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Lynch, Katie (2013) G-800 2:18.71 WA#43 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-3200 11:16.52 WA#44 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-28 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-3200 11:16.64 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-3200 11:17.08 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-03-22 Egge, Kelly (2012) G-3200 11:19.50 WA#49 ht Enumclaw v Peninsula (#1)
2012-05-12 Peterson, Ginelle (2013) G-300H 47.16 WA#59 pre 3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Peterson, Ginelle (2013) G-300H 47.58 3A SPSL Championships (#4)
2012-03-24 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:55.12 WA#7 South Kitsap Relays (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 King, Curtis (2012) B-5k_XC 15:21.80 WA#10 Washington Class 3A (#5)
2011-10-08 King, Curtis (2012) B-5k_XC 15:40.52 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#1)
2011-10-27 King, Curtis (2012) B-5k_XC 15:41.60 WA SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-09-17 King, Curtis (2012) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 King, Curtis (2012) B-5k_XC 15:55.70 Westside Classic (#2)
2011-11-12 King, Curtis (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.80 NXN Northwest (#12)
2011-09-17 Borg, Nick (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.90 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#17)
2011-10-01 King, Curtis (2012) B-3m_XC 15:33.76 WA#37 Sunfair Invitational (#9)
2011-11-05 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 18:58.90 WA#63 Washington Class 3A (#14)
2011-10-08 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.06 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#9)
2011-11-05 Paradis, Rebecca (2012) G-5k_XC 19:12.10 WA#88 Washington Class 3A (#17)
2011-10-27 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.60 WA SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-10-27 Paradis, Rebecca (2012) G-5k_XC 19:14.40 WA SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-10-08 Paradis, Rebecca (2012) G-5k_XC 19:15.03 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#11)
2011-10-29 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 Westside Classic (#6)
2011-11-05 Lynch, Katie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:18.90 Washington Class 3A (#22)
2011-09-17 Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.50 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#7)
2011-09-17 Paradis, Rebecca (2012) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Holley, Jack (2007) B-100 10.91 WA#5 pre w(2)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-06-27 Hubbard, Bruce (2004) B-100 10.96 pre NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2004-05-29 Hubbard, Bruce (2004) B-100 10.99 WA#4 w(-3.3)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Holley, Jack (2007) B-200 22.24 pre w(2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2012-05-12 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-200 22.32 NWI3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2007-05-26 Holley, Jack (2007) B-200 22.50 WA#12 w(-0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2012-04-20 King, Curtis (2012) B-800 1:57.15 WA#44 Mountain Invite (#3)
2010-05-01 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:57.73 WA#59 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2010-04-10 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:57.76 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2010-05-29 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:57.78 pre WA 3A State (#9)
2010-05-13 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:57.90 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2009-05-30 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:58.10 WA#55 pre WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2010-05-22 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:58.14 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-04-24 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:58.66 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2009-06-06 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:58.96 OR/WA BorderDuel (#8)
2009-05-23 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:58.98 pre WA 3A West Central District (#7)
2010-05-13 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:59.46 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#4)
2010-06-05 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:59.57 BorderDuel (#9)
2009-05-23 Hall, Keegan (2010) B-800 1:59.66 WA 3A West Central District (#6)
2010-03-20 Borg, Chris (2010) B-1500 4:11.80 WA#11 ht Curtis Viking Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-26 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:12.14 US#76 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:14.98 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-03 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:15.40 ht Lakes v Peninsula (#2)
2012-04-14 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:18.20 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Borg, Chris (2010) B-1600 4:19.85 WA#33 WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-28 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:20.45 WA#30 WA 3A State (#9)
2012-05-12 King, Curtis (2012) B-1600 4:20.84 3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2010-04-24 Borg, Chris (2010) B-1600 4:21.39 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 Borg, Chris (2010) B-Mile 4:21.56 WA#12 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2010-06-05 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3000 8:46.18 BorderDuel (#3)
2010-06-05 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3000 8:46.18 WA#3 Border Duel (#3)
2009-06-06 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3000 8:58.74 WA#5 OR/WA BorderDuel (#4)
2011-06-27 King, Curtis (2012) B-3000 8:59.00 WA#10 USATF PNW JO Association Champs (#1)
2012-05-26 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:02.47 US#41 WA#9 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-28 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:07.39 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:14.54 WA#15 WA 3A State (#6)
2012-05-19 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:18.10 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:18.34 WA#13 WA 3A State (#6)
2010-05-22 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:20.77 WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-04-24 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:22.87 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:23.94 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:27.33 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:28.57 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:28.96 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-04-30 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:29.85 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:29.95 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-04-10 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:30.32 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:31.50 ht Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2012-04-20 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:32.16 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-05-19 Borg, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:32.65 WA#63 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2009-05-30 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:33.30 WA#38 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2010-05-29 Lee, David (2010) B-3200 9:33.45 WA#53 WA 3A State (#14)
2012-04-28 Borg, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:34.87 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2010-05-22 Lee, David (2010) B-3200 9:35.55 WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2012-04-14 Borg, Nick (2012) B-3200 9:36.06 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2010-04-16 Lee, David (2010) B-3200 9:36.11 Mountain Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Lee, David (2010) B-3200 9:36.37 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:37.52 Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:38.04 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2009-05-23 Borg, Chris (2010) B-3200 9:39.13 WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2010-05-22 King, Curtis (2012) B-3200 9:39.32 WA#77 WA 3A Westside Classic (#9)
2015-05-23 Lauer, Dominic (2016) B-3200 9:39.38 WA#66 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2010-08-01 Borg, Chris (2010) B-5k 15:17.91 US#29 WA#4 USATF JO YMYW (#8)
2010-07-10 Borg, Chris (2010) B-5k 15:24.75 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#2)
2010-06-27 Borg, Chris (2010) B-5k 15:37.30 PNA JO Association (#2)
2009-06-28 Borg, Chris (2010) B-5k 15:54.85 US#59 WA#5 PNA JO Association (#2)
2009-08-02 Borg, Chris (2010) B-5k 15:56.86 USATF Jr Olympics (#9)
2009-07-12 Borg, Chris (2010) B-5k 16:09.85 USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2011-05-28 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 38.58 WA#3 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-06-04 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 38.77 BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-14 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 38.86 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 38.88 WA#17 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 38.91 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 38.96 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2002-05-25 Smith, Brandon (2002) B-300H 39.26 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 39.34 Mountain Invite (#2)
2012-04-28 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 39.46 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2011-05-14 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 39.78 pre WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 39.78 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 39.81 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2015-05-23 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.32 WA#45 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.38 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.42 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.58 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.81 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Rommel, Donovan (2015) B-300H 40.95 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Dukowitz, Blake (2013) B-300H 41.10 WA#69 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2011-05-14 Novak, Jacob (2011) B-300H 41.25 WA#80 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#4)
2011-05-21 Novak, Jacob (2011) B-300H 41.33 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#7)
2011-05-21 Novak, Jacob (2011) B-300H 41.43 WA 3A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-04-30 Gilman, Jacob (2012) B-300H 41.43 Shelton Invitational (#7)
2004-05-01 Smith, Colby (2004) B-300H 41.99 WA#52 Shelton Inv (#6)
2012-05-26 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 46'10" WA#2 w(0.1)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 45'11.75" NWIWA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-29 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'11" NWIWA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-28 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'10.5" WA#6 w(1.4)WA 3A State (#4)
2010-04-10 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'9" NWITacoma Invitational (#2)
2012-03-22 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'8.75" NWIEnumclaw v Peninsula (#1)
2011-05-14 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'6" NWIWA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#4)
2012-04-05 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'5.25" NWIPeninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2012-03-31 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIKent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2010-05-13 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 44'4.25" NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2012-03-24 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWISouth Kitsap Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 43'11" NWIKent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIShelton Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIPeninsula v Bonney Lake (#2)
2011-05-21 Plummer, Luke (2012) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIWA 3A District 3/4 (#5)
2009-05-23 Creamer, Darrien (2010) B-TJ 43'0.75" NWIWA 3A West Central District (#8)
2005-04-08 King, Wesley (2006) B-PV 15'0" US#94 WA#3 Mountain Inv (#1)
2006-05-26 Bauknecht, Michael (2006) B-PV 15'0" WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-05-07 King, Wes (2006) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 King, Wes (2006) B-PV 14'0" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2011-04-30 Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) B-SP 55'4.5" WA#10 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) B-SP 54'6.5" Mountain Invite (#1)
2011-05-28 Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) B-SP 53'7.5" WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) B-SP 53'5.75" WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-05-14 Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) B-SP 52'10.5" WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) B-SP 52'4" Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) B-SP 52'0" Kent Meridian Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) B-SP 51'2.75" Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2010-05-01 Creamer, Darrien (2010) B-DT 162'8" WA#21 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Smith, Benjamin (2014) B-JT 184'8" WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-09 Kilcup, Austin (2015) B-JT 182'10" WA#15 Peninsula at Lakes (#1)
2015-05-23 Kriebel, Marque (2015) B-JT 180'5" WA#18 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
King, Curtis Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Borg, Chris University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State