Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Port Angeles, WA
City: PORT ANGELES
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-22 Long, Gracie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.93 WA#57 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2015-10-03 Long, Gracie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Twilight Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Butler, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:24.06 WA#74 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Butler, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:25.00 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Butler, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:32.57 WA#45 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Butler, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:35.53 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Long, Gracie (2018) G-3200 11:23.03 WA#53 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Long, Gracie (2018) G-3200 11:23.99 WA 2A State Meet (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Butler, Peter (2015) B-3m_XC 15:54.63 WA#45 Salt Creek Invitational (#5)
2014-09-20 Shindler, Simon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:56.90 WA#49 Salt Creek Invitational (#6)
2014-11-08 Long, Gracie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 WA 2A Championships (#13)
2014-11-01 Long, Gracie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.35 Westside Classic (#1)
2014-09-20 Long, Gracie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.73 WA#24 Salt Creek Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-100 12.31 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-100 12.37 NWIWA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-100 12.49 NWI2A Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.40 pre w(3.4)WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.60 NWI2A Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.60 NWIWA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-10 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.76 WA#27 w(0.5)Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.78 pre NWIWA 2A District 3 (#4)
2014-04-26 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.86 NWIBremerton Invitational (#1)
2014-06-22 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.90 w(3.9)Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Owens-Clawson, Zoe (2015) G-TJ 35'4" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-02 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 26.74 WA#11 UW HS Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-24 Butler, Peter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Olympic League Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.87 NWI2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2013-05-04 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.99 NWIOlympic League Championships (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-18 Tupper, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.29 Olympic League (#1)
2012-09-15 Tupper, Kyle (2013) B-3m_XC 15:22.03 WA#16 Salt Creek Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Dennis, Brendan (2013) B-800 1:58.71 WA#76 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Dennis, Brendan (2013) B-800 1:58.89 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-LJ 22'5.5" w(2.6)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 44'1" NWI2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWITacoma Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'8" NWI2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'7" NWIOlympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'5" WA#14 w(-3)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Erickson, Tarah (2012) G-PV 11'6" WA#7 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Erickson, Tarah (2012) G-PV 11'3" 2A District II-III Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-20 Shindler, Nick B-5k_XC 15:58.88 WA#60 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2011-10-20 Ahrens, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.02 Olympic League Championships (#8)
2011-09-17 Shindler, Nick B-3m_XC 15:39.92 WA#48 Salt Creek Invitational (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-23 Martin, Troy (2011) B-ST2K 50:11.50 WA#5 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Ward, Ian (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#23 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Martin, Troy (2011) B-SP 53'5" WA#15 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-04-09 Martin, Troy (2011) B-SP 52'7.75" Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2011-05-05 Martin, Troy (2011) B-SP 51'11.5" Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Martin, Troy (2011) B-SP 50'1" Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 175'8" WA#3 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 174'3" 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#1)
2011-05-05 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 173'10" Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 172'7" Bremerton Tri Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 169'3" BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-04-30 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 166'1" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 164'7" WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-04-16 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 164'3" Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 163'5" Golden West Invitational (#8)
2011-05-28 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 161'1" WA 2A State (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 Maxwell, Alison G-3m_XC 18:16.00 WA#17 Salt Creek Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Christian, John (2010) B-3200 9:28.79 WA#36 WA 3A State (#12)
2010-05-22 Christian, John (2010) B-3200 9:33.19 WA 3A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-08 Moseley, Kathryn G-400 59.94 WA#55 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-08 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-300H 46.36 WA#30 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-01 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.23 WA#57 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2010-05-22 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-300H 47.45 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#9)
2010-04-24 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-300H 47.56 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2010-05-08 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-300H 47.59 pre Olympic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-29 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-HJ 5'5" WA#8 WA 3A State (#2)
2010-04-24 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-HJ 5'3" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.50 WA#33 pre WA 3A State (#12)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Romney, Chanda G-5k_XC 19:19.00 WA#77 WA 3A State Meet (#21)
2009-10-31 Romney, Chanda G-5k_XC 19:25.70 WA District 3A West Central (#12)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Christian, John (2010) B-3200 9:39.57 WA#61 WA 3A West Central District (#7)
2009-05-30 Moorman, Spencer (2010) B-SP 52'4.25" WA#31 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 Moorman, Spencer (2010) B-SP 51'2.5" WA 3A West Central District (#7)
2009-05-23 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.03 WA#44 pre WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-05-30 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2009-05-09 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.34 Olympic League (#1)
2009-05-23 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.42 WA 3A West Central District (#5)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 Christian, John (2010) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 WA 3A State XC (#36)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Acheson, Kyle (2007) B-300H 39.40 WA#15 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Acheson, Kyle (2007) B-300H 39.41 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-04-28 Acheson, Kyle (2007) B-300H 39.85 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2007-05-26 Weatherbee, Dani (2007) G-TJ 35'1.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#5)
2007-05-26 Weatherbee, Dani (2007) G-PV 11'0" WA#15 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Baumstark, Kaylee (2007) G-SP 36'0" WA#40 WA 3A State OUT (#7)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-29 Acheson, Kyle (2007) B-300H 41.04 WA#44 Shelton Invitational (#5)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 56.97 WA#3 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.57 WA 4A State OUT (#4)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 59.05 WA#15 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Galloway, Brett (2003) B-1600 4:20.23 WA#10 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2003-05-31 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.64 WA#11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.72 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2003-05-31 Hebert, Christina (2003) G-SP 37'8" WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2003-05-31 Hebert, Christina (2003) G-DT 120'3" WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2003-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 WA#10 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.83 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.86 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Hebert, Christina (2003) G-SP 39'6" WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2002-05-25 Diimmel, Holly (2002) G-JT 125'10" WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2002-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.61 WA#15 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Dennis, Brendan (2013) B-800 1:58.71 WA#76 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Dennis, Brendan (2013) B-800 1:58.89 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Galloway, Brett (2003) B-1600 4:20.23 WA#10 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2015-05-30 Butler, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:24.06 WA#74 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Butler, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:25.00 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2010-05-29 Christian, John (2010) B-3200 9:28.79 WA#36 WA 3A State (#12)
2015-05-23 Butler, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:32.57 WA#45 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Christian, John (2010) B-3200 9:33.19 WA 3A Westside Classic (#5)
2015-05-30 Butler, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:35.53 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-23 Christian, John (2010) B-3200 9:39.57 WA#61 WA 3A West Central District (#7)
2011-04-23 Martin, Troy (2011) B-ST2K 50:11.50 WA#5 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Acheson, Kyle (2007) B-300H 39.40 WA#15 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Acheson, Kyle (2007) B-300H 39.41 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-04-28 Acheson, Kyle (2007) B-300H 39.85 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2006-04-29 Acheson, Kyle (2007) B-300H 41.04 WA#44 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2011-04-23 Ward, Ian (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#23 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-LJ 22'5.5" w(2.6)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 44'1" NWI2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWITacoma Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'8" NWI2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'7" NWIOlympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) B-TJ 43'5" WA#14 w(-3)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Martin, Troy (2011) B-SP 53'5" WA#15 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-04-09 Martin, Troy (2011) B-SP 52'7.75" Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Moorman, Spencer (2010) B-SP 52'4.25" WA#31 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-05 Martin, Troy (2011) B-SP 51'11.5" Olympic League Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Moorman, Spencer (2010) B-SP 51'2.5" WA 3A West Central District (#7)
2011-04-16 Martin, Troy (2011) B-SP 50'1" Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 175'8" WA#3 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 174'3" 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#1)
2011-05-05 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 173'10" Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 172'7" Bremerton Tri Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 169'3" BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-04-30 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 166'1" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 164'7" WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-04-16 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 164'3" Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 163'5" Golden West Invitational (#8)
2011-05-28 Martin, Troy (2011) B-DT 161'1" WA 2A State (#2)
2014-05-31 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-100 12.31 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-100 12.37 NWIWA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-100 12.49 NWI2A Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.40 pre w(3.4)WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.60 NWI2A Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.60 NWIWA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-10 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.76 WA#27 w(0.5)Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.78 pre NWIWA 2A District 3 (#4)
2014-04-26 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.86 NWIBremerton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.87 NWI2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2014-06-22 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.90 w(3.9)Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 25.99 NWIOlympic League Championships (#1)
2014-02-02 Millsap, Jolene (2014) G-200 26.74 WA#11 UW HS Invitational (#4)
2005-06-04 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 56.97 WA#3 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.57 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.64 WA#11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.72 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2002-05-25 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.83 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 57.86 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2004-05-29 Watson, Chantea (2005) G-400 59.05 WA#15 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-08 Moseley, Kathryn G-400 59.94 WA#55 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Long, Gracie (2018) G-3200 11:23.03 WA#53 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Long, Gracie (2018) G-3200 11:23.99 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-08 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-300H 46.36 WA#30 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2009-05-23 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.03 WA#44 pre WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2010-05-01 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.23 WA#57 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2009-05-09 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.34 Olympic League (#1)
2009-05-23 Stevenson, Cece (2010) G-300H 47.42 WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2010-05-22 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-300H 47.45 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#9)
2010-04-24 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-300H 47.56 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2010-05-08 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-300H 47.59 pre Olympic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-29 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-HJ 5'5" WA#8 WA 3A State (#2)
2010-04-24 Stevenson, Ceci (2010) G-HJ 5'3" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Owens-Clawson, Zoe (2015) G-TJ 35'4" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#7)
2007-05-26 Weatherbee, Dani (2007) G-TJ 35'1.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#5)
2012-05-26 Erickson, Tarah (2012) G-PV 11'6" WA#7 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Erickson, Tarah (2012) G-PV 11'3" 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2007-05-26 Weatherbee, Dani (2007) G-PV 11'0" WA#15 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2002-05-25 Hebert, Christina (2003) G-SP 39'6" WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2003-05-31 Hebert, Christina (2003) G-SP 37'8" WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2007-05-26 Baumstark, Kaylee (2007) G-SP 36'0" WA#40 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2003-05-31 Hebert, Christina (2003) G-DT 120'3" WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2002-05-25 Diimmel, Holly (2002) G-JT 125'10" WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2003-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 WA#10 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.61 WA#15 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.50 WA#33 pre WA 3A State (#12)
2011-10-20 Shindler, Nick B-5k_XC 15:58.88 WA#60 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2013-10-24 Butler, Peter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2011-10-20 Ahrens, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.02 Olympic League Championships (#8)
2012-10-18 Tupper, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.29 Olympic League (#1)
2008-11-08 Christian, John (2010) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 WA 3A State XC (#36)
2012-09-15 Tupper, Kyle (2013) B-3m_XC 15:22.03 WA#16 Salt Creek Invitational (#5)
2011-09-17 Shindler, Nick B-3m_XC 15:39.92 WA#48 Salt Creek Invitational (#12)
2014-09-20 Butler, Peter (2015) B-3m_XC 15:54.63 WA#45 Salt Creek Invitational (#5)
2014-09-20 Shindler, Simon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:56.90 WA#49 Salt Creek Invitational (#6)
2015-10-22 Long, Gracie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.93 WA#57 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2009-11-07 Romney, Chanda G-5k_XC 19:19.00 WA#77 WA 3A State Meet (#21)
2009-10-31 Romney, Chanda G-5k_XC 19:25.70 WA District 3A West Central (#12)
2014-11-08 Long, Gracie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 WA 2A Championships (#13)
2014-11-01 Long, Gracie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.35 Westside Classic (#1)
2015-10-03 Long, Gracie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Twilight Invitational (#5)
2010-09-18 Maxwell, Alison G-3m_XC 18:16.00 WA#17 Salt Creek Invitational (#3)
2014-09-20 Long, Gracie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.73 WA#24 Salt Creek Invitational (#2)


2014
NameSchool
Millsap, Jolene Olympic College, WA (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State