Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Puyallup, WA
City: PUYALLUP
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Averill, Daniel (2019) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Twilight Invitational (#33)
2015-11-07 Averill, Daniel (2019) B-5k_XC 16:18.80 WA 4A State Meet (#58)
2015-11-07 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:32.30 WA#36 WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-10-24 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:52.50 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#1)
2015-10-03 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Twilight Invitational (#15)
2015-10-31 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 Westside Classic (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 38.77 WA#8 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 39.21 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#3)
2015-05-07 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 39.22 Emerald Ridge and Puyallup at Rogers (#2)
2015-05-30 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 40.16 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-11 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 40.50 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 40.78 Centralia Freshman Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.57 WA#19 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Bley, Grace (2016) G-200 25.90 NWITacoma Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Bley, Grace (2016) G-200 25.98 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#6)
2015-05-02 Bley, Grace (2016) G-400 59.40 WA#57 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Bley, Grace (2016) G-400 59.76 Emerald Ridge and Puyallup at Rogers (#2)
2015-05-23 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-1600 5:07.31 WA#36 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-3200 11:02.05 WA#23 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-3200 11:15.16 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#3)
2015-05-02 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-3200 11:23.91 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.13 WA#62 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#6)
2015-05-23 Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.47 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#11)
2015-05-07 Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.68 Emerald Ridge and Puyallup at Rogers (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 WA#20 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 Emerald Ridge and Puyallup at Rogers (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 Graham-Kapowsin at Puyallup (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.57 WA#12 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.66 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.98 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.72 Emerald Ridge and Puyallup at Rogers (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.87 WA#62 Curtis Invitational (#10)
2014-11-01 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.17 Westside Classic (#3)
2014-11-08 Kastama, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 WA 4A Championships (#42)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.26 WA#45 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-03 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.46 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.60 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-16 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.79 4A SPSL Championships (#6)
2014-05-31 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.94 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-05-16 Jones, Landon (2015) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWI4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Erickson, Johanna (2014) G-1600 5:08.76 WA#39 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#8)
2014-05-16 Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.84 WA#90 4A SPSL Championships (#11)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 WA#34 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.17 WA#39 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.53 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.69 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Erickson, Johanna (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.54 WA#92 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#32)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:52.52 US#75 WA#4 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:52.89 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.62 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.67 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.68 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-27 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:57.86 Puyallup v Emerald Ridge (#1)
2013-03-13 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:58.88 Todd Beamer v Puyallup (#1)
2013-05-01 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-800 1:59.18 WA#97 Thomas Jefferson v Puyallup (#1)
2013-06-01 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-1500 4:05.50 WA#13 BorderDual Track Classic (#8)
2013-05-18 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-1600 4:19.57 WA#30 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-01 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-1600 4:21.76 WA#52 Thomas Jefferson v Puyallup (#1)
2013-05-25 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:25.04 WA#44 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-18 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:28.98 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:36.37 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:39.45 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 41.30 WA#80 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#9)
2013-05-18 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 41.51 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#11)
2013-05-10 Rodes, Aimee (2013) G-400 59.92 WA#81 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 Dawson, Lyndee (2013) G-800 2:18.61 WA#39 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Dawson, Lyndee (2013) G-800 2:19.26 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2013-05-18 Dawson, Lyndee (2013) G-1600 5:04.52 WA#20 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-10 Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 46.70 WA#37 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#7)
2013-05-18 Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 46.92 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#10)
2013-05-01 Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.85 Thomas Jefferson v Puyallup (#1)
2013-05-01 Jeffers, Braylie (2014) G-TJ 35'1.25" NWIThomas Jefferson v Puyallup (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.21 WA#40 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.79 4A SPSL Championships (#6)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.86 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.99 WA#38 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.99 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 15:58.36 WA#69 Nike Pre-Nationals (#4)
2012-10-20 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 WA 4A SPSL Sub-District (#3)
2012-09-15 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.10 WA#82 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#9)
2012-10-27 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Westside Classic (#12)
2012-09-15 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#12)
2012-10-27 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 Westside Classic (#15)
2012-11-03 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.80 WA 4A State Meet (#47)
2012-10-20 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 WA 4A SPSL Sub-District (#7)
2012-11-03 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.70 WA 4A State Meet (#58)
2012-11-03 Konzelman, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.90 WA 4A State Meet (#66)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.73 WA#19 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.76 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.78 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:55.45 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-28 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:55.69 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:56.32 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:57.12 Mountain Invite (#2)
2012-03-31 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:57.56 Kent Meridian Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:57.64 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:59.05 WA#83 Puyallup v Graham-Kapowsin (#1)
2012-04-28 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-Mile 4:23.61 WA#23 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2012-05-19 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:30.30 WA#61 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2012-04-14 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:32.56 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:37.83 Mountain Invite (#3)
2012-06-02 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k 16:27.34 WA#11 BorderDuel (#11)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.37 WA#5 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.10 ht Seattle Academy Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Tacke, Emily (2013) G-3200 11:07.50 WA#26 Kent Meridian Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Tacke, Emily (2013) G-3200 11:17.90 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2012-05-26 Douglas, Mikayla (2012) G-100H 15.12 pre w(3.1)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Douglas, Mikayla (2012) G-100H 15.18 WA#8 w(1.6)4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Douglas, Mikayla (2012) G-100H 15.22 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Waldow, Siri (2012) G-TJ 35'1.75" NWI4A SPSL Championships (#9)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-27 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 WA#74 WA SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-09-24 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:03.73 Nike Pre-Nationals (#21)
2011-11-05 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 Washington Class 4A (#24)
2011-09-17 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#8)
2011-10-27 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.70 WA SPSL Sub-District (#4)
2011-10-29 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Westside Classic (#8)
2011-09-17 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#13)
2011-11-05 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Washington Class 4A (#54)
2011-11-05 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Washington Class 4A (#59)
2011-10-29 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Westside Classic (#13)
2011-11-05 Bertrand, Brett (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.30 Washington Class 4A (#65)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-100 10.94 WA#8 w(1.9)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.5)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-100 10.97 pre w(3.2)WA 4A West Central District (#5)
2000-05-27 Sutton, Brandon (2000) B-200 21.54 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Ellis, Cody (2003) B-200 22.29 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2000-05-27 Sutton, Brandon (2000) B-400 47.37 US#21 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2003-05-31 Bailey, Ken (2003) B-400 49.21 WA#8 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-04-18 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-400 49.34 WA#10 Eason Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:51.58 US#26 WA#1 WA 4A Westside Classic (#1)
2013-05-18 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:52.52 US#75 WA#4 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:52.89 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2003-02-15 Demmings, Adam (2003) B-800 1:53.11 US#5 WA#3 Simplot Games (#1)
2009-05-23 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:53.58 WA#6 WA 4A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:53.61 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-02 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:53.66 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2003-02-02 Demmings, Adam (2003) B-800 1:54.00 UW HS Inv (#1)
2009-05-30 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:54.09 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2008-05-24 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:54.21 WA#3 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2013-05-18 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.62 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.67 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.68 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:54.71 pre WA 4A State (#5)
2012-05-19 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.73 WA#19 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.76 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:54.78 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:54.85 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-29 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:55.17 WA 4A State (#3)
2012-05-26 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:55.45 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-01 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:55.67 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:55.69 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:55.86 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2002-05-25 Demmings, Adam (2003) B-800 1:55.86 WA#16 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2003-01-19 Demmings, Adam (2003) B-800 1:56.02 UW HS Indoor (#1)
2008-04-26 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:56.28 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:56.32 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:56.34 pre WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:56.47 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2011-05-21 Ottesen, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:56.93 WA#29 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2002-05-25 Demmings, Adam (2003) B-800 1:56.94 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:57.12 Mountain Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:57.20 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#4)
2012-03-31 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:57.56 Kent Meridian Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:57.64 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:57.74 pre WA 4A West Central District (#6)
2013-03-27 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:57.86 Puyallup v Emerald Ridge (#1)
2011-04-30 Ottesen, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.24 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2009-05-23 Tylor, Kyle (2009) B-800 1:58.44 WA#58 WA 4A West Central District (#6)
2009-06-06 Tylor, Kyle (2009) B-800 1:58.64 OR/WA BorderDuel (#6)
2011-06-04 Ottesen, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.65 BorderDuel Track Classic (#9)
2009-04-11 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:58.68 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Tylor, Kyle (2009) B-800 1:58.78 pre WA 4A West Central District (#8)
2009-03-26 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-800 1:58.81 Graham Kapowsin v Puyallup (#1)
2011-03-26 Ottesen, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.84 Kent Meridian Invitational (#4)
2009-05-02 Tylor, Kyle (2009) B-800 1:58.86 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2013-03-13 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:58.88 Todd Beamer v Puyallup (#1)
2011-05-13 Ottesen, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.93 4A SPSL Sub-District (#4)
2011-05-13 Ottesen, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.93 pre 4A SPSL Sub-District (#5)
2011-05-28 Ottesen, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:59.03 pre WA 4A State (#11)
2012-05-03 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:59.05 WA#83 Puyallup v Graham-Kapowsin (#1)
2011-05-13 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:59.12 WA#65 pre 4A SPSL Sub-District (#4)
2011-05-13 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-800 1:59.12 4A SPSL Sub-District (#5)
2013-05-01 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-800 1:59.18 WA#97 Thomas Jefferson v Puyallup (#1)
2006-04-29 Webster, Rob (2008) B-800 1:59.19 WA#33 Shelton Invitational (#7)
2011-04-09 Ottesen, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:59.54 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Tylor, Kyle (2009) B-800 1:59.59 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2007-04-14 Webster, Rob (2008) B-800 1:59.96 WA#50 Pasco OUT (#12)
2013-06-01 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-1500 4:05.50 WA#13 BorderDual Track Classic (#8)
2011-06-04 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-1500 4:09.66 WA#17 BorderDuel Track Classic (#9)
2009-05-15 Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) B-1600 4:18.78 WA#20 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2013-05-18 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-1600 4:19.57 WA#30 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2007-04-14 Webster, Rob (2008) B-1600 4:21.58 WA#28 Pasco OUT (#9)
2013-05-01 Fletcher, Mason (2013) B-1600 4:21.76 WA#52 Thomas Jefferson v Puyallup (#1)
2012-04-28 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-Mile 4:23.61 WA#23 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2007-04-28 Webster,Jr., Rob (2008) B-Mile 4:23.81 WA#5 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) B-Mile 4:25.00 WA#20 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2002-05-25 Morgan, Joe (2004) B-3200 9:21.08 WA#17 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2007-05-26 Webster, Rob (2008) B-3200 9:22.64 WA#18 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2013-05-25 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:25.04 WA#44 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-18 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:28.98 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2012-05-19 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:30.30 WA#61 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2012-04-14 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:32.56 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:36.37 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:37.83 Mountain Invite (#3)
2013-04-27 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:39.45 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2012-06-02 Ottesen, Michael (2013) B-5k 16:27.34 WA#11 BorderDuel (#11)
2015-05-23 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 38.77 WA#8 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 39.21 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#3)
2015-05-07 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 39.22 Emerald Ridge and Puyallup at Rogers (#2)
2015-05-30 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 40.16 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.26 WA#45 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-03 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.46 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 40.50 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.60 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2015-05-09 Heitman, Joseph (2018) B-300H 40.78 Centralia Freshman Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.79 4A SPSL Championships (#6)
2014-05-31 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 40.94 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2013-05-10 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 41.30 WA#80 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#9)
2013-05-18 Theer, Tyce (2014) B-300H 41.51 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#11)
2009-05-15 Boyes, Brennan (2009) B-HJ 6'8" WA#4 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-04-23 Boyes, Brennan (2009) B-HJ 6'6" Curtis v Puyallup dual (#1)
2009-05-23 Boyes, Brennan (2009) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-30 Boyes, Brennan (2009) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-03-26 Boyes, Brennan (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Graham Kapowsin v Puyallup (#1)
2009-05-02 Boyes, Brennan (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Boyes, Brennan (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Eason Invitational (#3)
2009-05-15 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#5)
2009-05-23 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A West Central District (#6)
2009-05-30 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-30 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-LJ 24'5" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-LJ 23'3.25" NWIWA 4A West Central District (#3)
2009-05-15 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-LJ 22'9.25" NWIWA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2009-04-18 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2009-04-23 Veltung, Justin (2009) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWICurtis v Puyallup dual (#2)
2014-05-16 Jones, Landon (2015) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWI4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2009-05-02 Reeves, Iv (2009) B-TJ 44'3.5" pre NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Reeves, Iv (2009) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Reeves, Iv (2009) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWIEason Invitational (#5)
2009-04-23 Reeves, Iv (2009) B-TJ 43'2" NWICurtis v Puyallup dual (#1)
2001-05-26 Gatewood, Joe (2001) B-SP 60'9.5" US#30 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Framke, Conor (2010) B-SP 50'7" WA#41 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Framke, Conor (2010) B-SP 50'5" WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#29 pre WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#4)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 WA#12 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA 4A West Central District (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Fletcher, Mason University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Jorgensen, Jesse Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Webster,Jr., Rob University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State