College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Richland, WA
City:
RICHLAND
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Moore, Riley
(2019)
B-5k_XC
15:40.90
WA#31
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-11-14
Moore, Riley
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:08.30
NXN Northwest Regional
(#2)
2015-09-19
Moore, Riley
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:08.50
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#11)
2015-11-22
Moore, Riley
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Nike Border Clash
(#27)
2015-09-24
Moore, Riley
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:10.70
MCC League Meet 1
(#3)
2015-10-22
Moore, Riley
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:12.40
MCC 3A/4A District Championships
(#1)
2015-10-22
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
MCC 3A/4A District Championships
(#2)
2015-10-31
Moore, Riley
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:55.69
WA#31
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2015-05-23
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:56.19
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2015-04-11
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.94
River City Relays
(#2)
2015-04-30
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.05
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-05-15
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.33
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-1500
4:10.31
WA#22
Oregon Relays
(#24)
2015-05-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.76
WA#61
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2015-05-23
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.17
WA#42
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2015-05-15
Miller, Carson
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Miller, Carson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'10"
US#52 WA#2
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2015-03-14
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2015-03-21
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Ray Cross Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2015-05-23
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-30
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
River City Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Seely, Walker
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#19
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Seely, Walker
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2015-05-23
Tyler, Dante
(2015)
B-DT
160'5"
WA#17
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-03-28
Tyler, Dante
(2015)
B-DT
160'1"
Don Holder Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
O'Toole, Taylor
(2015)
B-JT
192'2"
WA#7
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-30
O'Toole, Taylor
(2015)
B-JT
189'1"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-28
O'Toole, Taylor
(2015)
B-JT
187'1"
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
O'Toole, Taylor
(2015)
B-JT
181'0"
Ray Cross Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
O'Toole, Taylor
(2015)
B-JT
180'9"
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
O'Toole, Taylor
(2015)
B-JT
178'2"
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:30.69
US#77 WA#3
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2015-05-23
Horne, Breezy
(2017)
G-400
59.68
WA#72
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2015-04-25
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-800
2:15.30
WA#17
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1500
4:34.59
US#39 WA#3
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-05-07
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
4:53.19
US#70 WA#4
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
4:57.71
River City Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
4:57.78
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
4:58.12
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
4:59.33
Ray Cross Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:01.50
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2015-05-15
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:05.20
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-Mile
5:00.75
WA#3
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2015-04-18
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3000
9:39.99
US#9 WA#1
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3200
10:30.66
US#50 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3200
10:43.47
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3200
11:02.86
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-23
Castillo, Dani
(2015)
G-300H
45.85
WA#21 pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-23
Castillo, Dani
(2015)
G-300H
46.38
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-15
Castillo, Dani
(2015)
G-300H
46.55
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Castillo, Dani
(2015)
G-300H
46.81
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-07
Castillo, Dani
(2015)
G-300H
47.22
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2015-05-15
Bernhard, Laura
(2015)
G-300H
47.24
WA#71
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#3)
2015-04-25
Castillo, Dani
(2015)
G-300H
47.40
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Bernhard, Laura
(2015)
G-300H
47.55
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#3)
2015-05-23
Bernhard, Laura
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#6)
2015-05-23
Chalmers, Alicia
(2017)
G-300H
47.68
WA#90 pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#7)
2015-04-25
Bernhard, Laura
(2015)
G-300H
47.90
Prosser Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Bernhard, Laura
(2015)
G-300H
47.95
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#3)
2015-04-30
Castillo, Dani
(2015)
G-300H
47.98
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#6)
2015-04-30
Suhadolnik, Karsyn
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#2)
2015-05-15
Redden, Mccall
(2018)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
Suhadolnik, Karsyn
(2017)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2015-05-07
Redden, Mccall
(2018)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
WA#31
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#5)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.22
WA#45
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.95
WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.08
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.05
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
2:01.37
WA#10
UW HS Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-Mile
4:30.93
WA#7
UW HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-17
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'2"
US#64 WA#1
Reno Pole Vault Summit
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
Shelby, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.31
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-16
Shelby, Eli
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:31.50
WA#23
MCC Meet @ Kennewick
(#4)
2014-10-16
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.70
WA#43
MCC Meet @ Kennewick
(#8)
2014-11-01
Shelby, Eli
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:54.28
GSL/MCC Regional
(#11)
2014-11-08
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
17:24.00
WA#2
WA 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-09-20
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
17:43.39
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-06
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
17:44.00
NXN Championships
(#12)
2014-11-15
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:00.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#3)
2014-10-16
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
16:46.10
WA#1
MCC Meet @ Kennewick
(#1)
2014-11-01
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:27.23
GSL/MCC Regional
(#1)
2014-10-11
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:38.63
Richland Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-13
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-4k_XC
14:09.10
WA#1
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.10
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.20
pre
w(3.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.35
WA#13 w(1.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-16
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#3)
2014-05-24
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.21
WA#70
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2014-04-26
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.81
Prosser Rotary
(#3)
2014-04-19
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1500
4:04.47
WA#9
Oregon Relays
(#9)
2014-04-26
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1500
4:06.89
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#3)
2014-04-19
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-1500
4:11.06
WA#22
Oregon Relays
(#23)
2014-05-31
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.67
WA#23
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2014-04-12
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.04
Richland tri
(#1)
2014-05-24
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.62
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2014-03-15
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.80
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-24
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.00
WA#83
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3000
8:32.28
US#51 WA#8
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2014-05-31
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:08.28
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.45
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-03-22
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.96
Richland v Mead
(#1)
2014-05-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.44
WA#53
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.80
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
w(2.9)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
23'1.25"
NWI
Richland v Mead
(#1)
2014-03-29
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
NWI
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2014-04-24
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
Kennewick quad
(#1)
2014-05-16
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#1)
2014-05-24
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-04-26
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2014-05-24
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
16'0"
US#36 WA#1
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-24
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'2"
Kennewick quad
(#1)
2014-04-12
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
15'1"
Richland tri
(#1)
2014-04-19
Still, Larry
(2015)
B-PV
14'7.25"
Oregon Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.10
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.20
pre
w(3.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-15
Piippo, Steven
(2009)
B-200
22.26
NWI
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Piippo, Steven
(2009)
B-200
22.32
pre
w(2.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.35
WA#13 w(1.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-16
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#3)
2005-06-04
Merkling, Kevin
(2005)
B-800
1:55.38
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2015-05-23
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:55.69
WA#31
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2007-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:55.93
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2015-05-23
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:56.19
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2007-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:56.20
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2002-05-25
Strickler, Eddie
(2003)
B-800
1:56.27
WA#18 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-29
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:56.35
WA#31 pre
WA 4A State
(#8)
2003-05-31
Strickler, Eddie
(2003)
B-800
1:56.40
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2003-05-31
Strickler, Eddie
(2003)
B-800
1:56.84
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2006-04-29
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:56.85
WA#13
Shoreline Inv
(#5)
2005-04-23
Merkling, Kevin
(2005)
B-800
1:57.02
Pasco Inv
(#4)
2005-05-07
Merkling, Kevin
(2005)
B-800
1:57.09
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2006-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:57.19
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2010-05-22
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:57.42
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:57.45
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2005-06-04
Merkling, Kevin
(2005)
B-800
1:57.91
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2015-04-11
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.94
River City Relays
(#2)
2013-05-11
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.02
WA#64
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#1)
2006-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:58.14
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2014-05-24
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.21
WA#70
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2006-05-26
McDonald, John
(2006)
B-800
1:58.21
WA#24 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2010-04-17
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.25
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2009-05-15
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.38
WA#57
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#3)
2009-05-15
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.45
WA#59
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.50
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2010-05-14
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.73
WA#81
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#5)
2010-05-29
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.88
WA 4A State
(#7)
2013-05-02
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.89
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2008-05-09
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.93
WA#39
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2009-05-23
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.98
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2015-04-30
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.05
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2009-04-30
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.13
Eisenhower CBBN#4
(#1)
2009-05-23
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.24
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2011-03-26
Turpen, Cayle
(2011)
B-800
1:59.32
WA#72
Ray Cross Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.33
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2009-04-18
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.64
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2008-05-17
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.76
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#7)
2014-04-26
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.81
Prosser Rotary
(#3)
2008-04-19
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.92
Pasco OUT
(#13)
2013-04-25
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
2:00.00
Pasco quad
(#2)
2015-02-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
2:01.37
WA#10
UW HS Invitational
(#15)
2013-02-03
Francis, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
2:04.59
WA#7
Vandal Open
(#3)
2014-04-19
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1500
4:04.47
WA#9
Oregon Relays
(#9)
2014-04-26
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1500
4:06.89
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#3)
2011-04-23
Turpen, Cayle
(2011)
B-1500
4:09.88
WA#20
Oregon Relays
(#10)
2015-04-18
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-1500
4:10.31
WA#22
Oregon Relays
(#24)
2014-04-19
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-1500
4:11.06
WA#22
Oregon Relays
(#23)
2007-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.02
US#71 WA#10
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-19
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.40
WA Reg 4A East OUT
(#2)
2007-04-21
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.35
Lake Stevens OUT
(#4)
2014-05-31
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.67
WA#23
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2005-06-04
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:19.14
WA#15
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2014-04-12
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.04
Richland tri
(#1)
2013-05-11
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.77
WA#38
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Turpen, Cayle
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.45
WA#37
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2013-05-18
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.50
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.62
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2015-05-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.76
WA#61
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2014-03-15
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.80
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-24
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.00
WA#83
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2007-03-03
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-Mile
4:19.81
US#38 WA#5
U of WA Last Chance IN
(#5)
2005-05-07
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-Mile
4:24.70
WA#3
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-Mile
4:29.14
WA#7
WSU Open Indoor
(#5)
2015-02-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-Mile
4:30.93
WA#7
UW HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-19
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3000
8:32.28
US#51 WA#8
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2014-05-31
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:08.28
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.45
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-05-18
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.82
WA#22
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-03-22
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.96
Richland v Mead
(#1)
2013-04-13
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.21
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.17
WA#42
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2013-05-02
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.78
Kamiakin quad
(#2)
2007-05-26
Butts, Isaac
(2007)
B-110H
14.59
pre
w(2.9)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2011-05-21
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-04-23
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-110H
14.79
WA#3 w(0)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
39.79
WA#33
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2007-05-26
Butts, Isaac
(2007)
B-300H
39.95
WA#25 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2002-05-25
Adelmund, Steve
B-300H
40.16
WA#24 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
40.41
pre
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.44
WA#53
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-05-02
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
40.48
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.69
WA#52 pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
40.72
WA#54
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.80
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
40.89
4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
40.90
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2013-04-25
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
40.92
Pasco quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.96
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
41.00
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-300H
41.01
WA#68
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-300H
41.01
pre
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2013-05-11
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.11
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.12
Oregon Relays
(#12)
2013-05-18
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.15
WA#72
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-04-06
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.33
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.33
Oregon Relays
(#8)
2012-04-14
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.41
Pasco Invitational
(#17)
2013-05-18
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.45
pre
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-04-18
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.56
Richland quad
(#2)
2012-03-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.58
Ray Cross Invite
(#1)
2013-03-26
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.64
Richland v Kamiakin
(#1)
2012-04-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.66
Moses Lake quad
(#3)
2013-04-18
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.73
Richland quad
(#3)
2013-05-11
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#3)
2012-05-02
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
Wenatchee quad
(#4)
2013-03-16
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2008-04-19
Blowe, Ted
(2008)
B-300H
42.00
WA#67
Pasco OUT
(#9)
2007-05-26
McCargar, Cody
(2008)
B-HJ
6'7"
WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
McCargar, Cody
(2008)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2009-05-15
Piippo, Steven
(2009)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#21
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#1)
2009-04-30
Piippo, Steven
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Eisenhower CBBN#4
(#1)
2015-05-15
Miller, Carson
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#23
WA 4A State
(#4)
2007-04-14
McCargar, Cody
(2008)
B-HJ
6'4"
Pasco OUT
(#5)
2005-06-04
Smith, Dorian
(2007)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#16
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2007-04-14
Smith, Dorian
(2007)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#13
Pasco OUT
(#8)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
w(2.9)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Still, Larry
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Bradley, Lindsey
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Williams, Michael
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Underwood, Bridgette
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Perry, Lauren
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Weitz, Macey
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
2011
Name
School
Jones, Maggie
Gonzaga University, WA
(West Coast Conference)
2009
Name
School
Lakes, Shaniae
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Rowse, Sara
Clackamas Community College, OR
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page