Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Roosevelt, WA
City: SEATTLE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.90 WA#93 WA 3A State Meet (#22)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:56.40 WA#46 Metro Championships (#4)
2015-04-04 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:56.73 Bill Harris Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:20.58 WA#45 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2015-05-15 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:24.30 Metro Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-Mile 4:21.94 WA#17 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2015-05-22 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-1600 5:09.82 WA#43 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#7)
2015-05-15 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-1600 5:09.85 Metro Championships (#6)
2015-05-22 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-3200 11:06.33 WA#29 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-3200 11:09.55 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-3200 11:21.33 Metro Championships (#4)
2015-04-04 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-3200 11:22.51 Bill Harris Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:58.74 WA#4 UW Open (#23)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 WA#96 Twilight Invitational (#10)
2014-10-30 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.42 WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet (#7)
2014-10-23 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.29 3A Metro League Championships (#6)
2014-11-08 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 WA 3A Championships (#32)
2014-09-20 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#8)
2014-10-15 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.11 Metro 3A Meet (#3)
2014-10-11 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#16)
2014-10-30 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.27 WA#98 WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet (#8)
2014-10-11 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.80 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:54.57 WA#13 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:55.60 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:56.30 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-23 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:57.21 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-04-19 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:57.85 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2014-05-16 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:20.29 WA#46 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2014-04-10 Houston, Adam (2014) B-1600 4:22.40 WA#57 ht Garfield tri (#2)
2014-05-03 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:04.10 US#69 WA#8 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:16.02 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:27.66 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2014-03-29 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:31.24 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:39.23 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#12)
2014-05-16 Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo (2014) B-300H 40.01 WA#34 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo (2014) B-300H 40.46 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 WA#63 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.84 WA#8 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Burke, Cecilia (2014) G-400 59.21 WA#51 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2014-05-16 Burke, Cecilia (2014) G-400 59.32 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Burke, Cecilia (2014) G-400 59.69 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#8)
2014-05-03 Burke, Cecilia (2014) G-400 59.71 Lake Washington Invitational (#9)
2014-05-16 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:18.86 WA#44 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:19.67 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#9)
2014-05-23 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-3200 11:02.68 WA#24 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#10)
2014-05-16 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-3200 11:04.88 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2014-05-16 Corsa, Hannah (2014) G-100H 14.99 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Corsa, Hannah (2014) G-300H 46.03 WA#25 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Corsa, Hannah (2014) G-300H 46.91 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-16 Daniels, Renata (2014) G-300H 47.32 WA#66 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Corsa, Hannah (2014) G-300H 47.64 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Corsa, Hannah (2014) G-300H 47.85 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#8)
2014-05-16 Daniels, Renata (2014) G-300H 47.97 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:45.00 WA#7 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-24 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:25.90 WA#13 4A Kingco League Championships (#2)
2013-11-04 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:33.60 4A District 1/2 Championship (#2)
2013-10-05 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 Twilight Invite (#2)
2013-09-21 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:43.30 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#2)
2013-11-09 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:45.22 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#18)
2013-10-12 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#8)
2013-10-24 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.10 4A Kingco League Championships (#20)
2013-11-04 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 18:54.20 WA#55 4A District 1/2 Championship (#11)
2013-11-04 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.00 WA#59 4A District 1/2 Championship (#12)
2013-10-05 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 Twilight Invite (#9)
2013-10-24 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.50 4A Kingco League Championships (#10)
2013-10-05 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Twilight Invite (#13)
2013-10-24 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.60 4A Kingco League Championships (#12)
2013-10-12 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#22)
2013-11-09 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.69 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#43)
2013-11-09 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.74 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#47)
2013-10-12 Schuda, Helen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.40 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#27)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:59.58 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2013-04-13 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:31.28 WA#54 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2013-04-06 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:31.53 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2013-05-02 McKinley, Wil (2013) B-SP 50'3.5" WA#49 Redmond v Roosevelt (#1)
2013-04-13 Burke, Cecilia (2014) G-400 59.33 WA#51 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:13.95 WA#15 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:15.10 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-17 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:15.24 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:15.44 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:15.75 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-800 2:16.17 WA#24 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:18.98 Viking Invite (#1)
2013-05-02 Hodge, Grace (2013) G-800 2:19.00 WA#48 ht Redmond v Roosevelt (#1)
2013-05-10 Hodge, Grace (2013) G-800 2:19.66 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2013-05-25 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-1600 5:03.68 WA#18 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-1600 5:05.99 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-3200 11:01.58 WA#16 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-17 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-3200 11:03.69 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-3200 11:09.41 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Corsa, Hannah (2014) G-300H 47.56 WA#67 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.05 WA#34 4A District I-II Championships (#7)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.62 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2013-04-06 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:23.36 US#59 WA#4 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-10 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-3000 10:18.37 US#67 WA#4 Sec 2 UW Open Meet (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-18 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:38.50 WA#22 KingCo 4A League (#4)
2012-09-15 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:58.50 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#6)
2012-10-27 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.90 WA District 1 (#9)
2012-10-06 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#10)
2012-10-18 Caldwell, Galen (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.50 KingCo 4A League (#12)
2012-09-29 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.13 Nike Pre-Nationals (#14)
2012-10-18 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 KingCo 4A League (#20)
2012-11-03 Houston, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 WA 4A State Meet (#57)
2012-09-29 Caldwell, Galen (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.85 Nike Pre-Nationals (#18)
2012-09-06 Mancl, Olivia (2013) B-5k_XC 19:30.00 Kingco League 4A Preview (#4)
2012-11-03 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-5k_XC 18:39.30 WA#27 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2012-10-27 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-5k_XC 18:46.40 WA District 1 (#2)
2012-10-18 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-5k_XC 18:46.60 KingCo 4A League (#3)
2012-10-06 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-5k_XC 18:49.60 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#4)
2012-09-22 Mancl, Olivia (2013) G-5k_XC 18:55.03 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#7)
2012-10-27 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:07.60 WA#63 WA District 1 (#8)
2012-11-03 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.70 WA 4A State Meet (#27)
2012-10-18 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.50 KingCo 4A League (#10)
2012-10-06 Swanson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:20.40 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#14)
2012-09-22 Hodge, Grace (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.48 5-6 Bellevue Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:32.94 WA#65 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2012-05-18 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:36.91 4A District I-II Championships (#8)
2012-05-11 Hornor, Hart (2012) B-3200 9:39.71 WA#82 4A KingCo Championships (#9)
2012-08-08 Hornor, Hart (2012) B-5k 15:43.60 US#74 WA#4 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#1)
2012-03-31 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'5" 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Newport tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:54.57 WA#13 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:55.60 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Swanson, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:56.28 WA#26 WA 4A State (#7)
2014-05-23 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:56.30 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2015-05-15 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:56.40 WA#46 Metro Championships (#4)
2015-04-04 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:56.73 Bill Harris Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:57.21 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Swanson, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:57.54 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2008-05-24 Berhe, Abraham (2010) B-800 1:57.71 WA#26 pre WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2014-04-19 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:57.85 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2009-05-23 Sahl, Andrew (2009) B-800 1:57.87 WA#48 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Sahl, Andrew (2009) B-800 1:58.15 KingCo Championships (#6)
2011-05-28 Swanson, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.24 pre WA 4A State (#8)
2011-04-09 Swanson, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.30 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Swanson, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.43 Shoreline Invitational (#12)
2002-05-25 McConachie, Justin (2002) B-800 1:58.52 WA#26 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-02-15 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:58.74 WA#4 UW Open (#23)
2009-05-30 Sahl, Andrew (2009) B-800 1:58.76 pre WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2008-05-24 Sahl, Andrew (2009) B-800 1:59.16 WA#43 pre WA 4A State OUT (#13)
2011-05-13 Swanson, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:59.19 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 Berhe, Samson (2005) B-800 1:59.40 WA#27 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2013-05-10 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-800 1:59.58 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2007-05-26 Berhe, Abraham (2010) B-800 1:59.60 WA#47 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-15 Sahl, Andrew (2009) B-800 1:59.89 pre KingCo Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:20.29 WA#46 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:20.58 WA#45 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2014-04-10 Houston, Adam (2014) B-1600 4:22.40 WA#57 ht Garfield tri (#2)
2015-05-15 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:24.30 Metro Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Roux, Malcolm (2015) B-Mile 4:21.94 WA#17 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2014-05-03 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:04.10 US#69 WA#8 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:16.02 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:27.66 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2014-03-29 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:31.24 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:31.28 WA#54 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2013-04-06 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:31.53 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:32.94 WA#65 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2012-05-18 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:36.91 4A District I-II Championships (#8)
2014-05-23 Houston, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:39.23 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#12)
2012-05-11 Hornor, Hart (2012) B-3200 9:39.71 WA#82 4A KingCo Championships (#9)
2012-08-08 Hornor, Hart (2012) B-5k 15:43.60 US#74 WA#4 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#1)
2014-05-16 Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo (2014) B-300H 40.01 WA#34 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2002-05-25 Chung, Vinh B-300H 40.45 WA#29 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-16 Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo (2014) B-300H 40.46 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Minnix, Jamel (2010) B-300H 41.34 WA#90 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2010-05-14 Minnix, Jamel (2010) B-300H 41.39 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Steinauer, Anthony (2011) B-300H 41.64 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Steinauer, Anthony (2011) B-300H 41.79 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2011-05-28 Steinauer, Anthony (2011) B-300H 41.88 pre WA 4A State (#15)
2004-05-01 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 7'1" US#2 WA#1 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2004-02-15 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 7'0.5" US#3 WA#1 UW Open #3 (#1)
2004-02-01 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 7'0.25" UW Indoor #2 (#1)
2004-03-06 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'11.75" UW Last Chance (#1)
2004-08-01 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'11.5" USATF J.O. YMYW (#1)
2004-05-29 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'11" WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-06-19 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'10.75" AOC Outdoor Nat (#2)
2004-07-18 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'8.75" p World Junior Champs
2003-08-03 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'8.75" US#56 WA#2 USATF JO YM/YW (#2)
2004-01-18 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'8.75" UW Open (#3)
2003-05-31 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'8" WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2003-06-08 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'8" WA-OR Champs (#2)
2004-04-03 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'8" Dan Holder Relays (#2)
2002-06-02 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 WA#2 WA-OR Meet Champions (#2)
2002-05-25 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'7" WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2007-05-26 Tufa, Amin (2008) B-HJ 6'7" WA#4 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-04-19 Tufa, Amin (2008) B-HJ 6'6" WA#10 Pasco OUT (#1)
2012-03-31 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2004-06-12 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'6" Golden West Inv (#2)
2012-05-26 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'5" 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2003-07-13 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2012-04-05 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Newport tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2012-03-15 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Nathan Hale Jamboree (#1)
2012-04-14 Knight, Joe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Pasco Invitational (#4)
2004-06-12 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 24'10.5" US#3 WA#1 w(0)Golden West Inv (#1)
2004-05-29 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 24'7.5" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-14 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 24'5" NWI4A KingCo Championships
2004-05-01 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 24'4.75" NWIShoreline Inv (#1)
2004-08-01 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 24'3" w(1.4)USATF J.O. YMYW (#4)
2004-04-17 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 24'1.5" NWIPasco Inv (#1)
2004-07-18 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 23'6.75" p w(0)World Junior Champs
2004-06-27 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 23'5.25" w(1.6)USA Jr Nationals (#7)
2004-06-05 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 23'3.5" w(-0.1)OR-WA Champions (#1)
2003-05-31 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-LJ 22'11" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-TJ 48'7.25" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-01 Frederick, Norris (2004) B-TJ 47'11.25" NWIShoreline Inv (#1)
2009-05-30 Ceesay, Kalliy (2009) B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-06-01 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 60'5.5" US#50 WA#2 Club NW All-Comers Meet #2 (#1)
2011-03-26 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 59'9.75" Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 59'5.75" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2011-06-22 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 59'4.5" Club NW All-Comers Meet#5 (#1)
2011-03-24 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 58'11.5" Redmond Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 58'8.75" WA 4A State (#2)
2011-04-30 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 58'8" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 58'3" US#92 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-03-31 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 58'0.75" Issaquah v Roosevelt (#1)
2011-05-20 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 58'0" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2012-04-05 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 57'8" Newport tri (#1)
2011-05-13 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 57'6.5" WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 57'3.25" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 56'10" 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 56'2.75" 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-03-17 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 55'4.5" Nathan Hale Jamboree (#1)
2012-03-22 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 54'1" Issaquah v Roosevelt (#1)
2012-04-14 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 53'7.25" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2010-07-14 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 53'4.5" WA#15 Club NW All-Comers Meet#8 (#1)
2012-04-28 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 53'4" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 53'3.5" Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 52'10.25" Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 52'4.25" WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-29 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 52'3" WA 4A State (#9)
2012-03-15 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 52'2.5" Nathan Hale Jamboree (#1)
2010-05-01 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 52'2.5" Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2012-03-29 Schiedeman, Jack (2012) B-SP 51'7.5" Bothell tri (#1)
2010-08-11 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 51'3.75" Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#1)
2010-07-28 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 50'6.75" Club NW All-Comers Meet#10 (#1)
2013-05-02 McKinley, Wil (2013) B-SP 50'3.5" WA#49 Redmond v Roosevelt (#1)
2010-07-21 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-SP 50'1.25" Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#1)
2011-06-22 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-DT 167'10" WA#4 Club NW All-Comers Meet#5 (#1)
2011-05-13 Hutchison, Brian (2011) B-DT 165'5" WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2006-05-26 Kenney, Miles (2006) B-JT 183'8" WA#8 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-20 Ianelli, Peter (2011) B-JT 182'2" WA#23 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2006-04-15 Kenney, Miles (2006) B-JT 177'10" Pasco Inv (#2)
2005-06-04 Kenney, Miles (2006) B-JT 177'1" WA#18 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Houston, Adam Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Mancl, Olivia Willamette University, OR (Northwest Conference)
Hodge, Grace University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Swanson, Daniel Willamette University, OR (Northwest Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State