Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sehome, WA
City: BELLINGHAM
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-5k_XC 15:36.80 WA#22 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:37.70 WA#24 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-26 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.94 Nike Portland XC (#20)
2015-09-26 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.75 Nike Portland XC (#22)
2015-10-03 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Johnson, Bryce (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 WA 2A State Meet (#19)
2015-11-07 Gillman, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.10 WA 2A State Meet (#21)
2015-11-07 Franey, Logan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.40 WA 2A State Meet (#23)
2015-11-22 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 Nike Border Clash (#36)
2015-11-07 Johnson, Abby (2017) G-5k_XC 19:02.80 WA#67 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-03 Johnson, Abby (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Twilight Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-800 1:57.89 WA#73 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-800 1:58.04 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-800 1:58.41 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-22 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-800 1:58.48 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-800 1:59.46 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-1600 4:22.15 WA#54 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 59'10" US#56 WA#1 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 57'3.5" WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 55'11" WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-04-24 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 55'9.75" NWC Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 54'11.5" Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 54'10.25" Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 53'4.5" WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 53'3.75" NWC Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 52'11.25" Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 52'8.5" Bellingham, Lynden, Mt Baker at Sehome (#1)
2015-04-15 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 52'4" Sehome at Burlington-Edison (#1)
2015-03-19 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 52'2.75" Bellingham, Sehome at Squalicum (#1)
2015-04-15 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 51'11" Sehome at Burlington-Edison (#2)
2015-05-22 Rosas, Austin (2015) B-SP 51'5.5" WA#33 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 51'5.5" WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 51'2.5" WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#2)
2015-03-28 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 51'2" Don Holder Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Rosas, Austin (2015) B-SP 50'6.75" WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#3)
2015-04-18 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 50'6" Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 50'4.75" Bellingham, Sehome at Squalicum (#2)
2015-03-28 Norvell, Drew (2015) B-SP 50'4.5" Don Holder Relays (#3)
2015-04-01 Haggen, Tyler (2015) B-SP 50'4.25" Bellingham, Lynden, Mt Baker at Sehome (#2)
2015-05-15 Sandeno, Elsa (2015) G-400 59.52 WA#65 pre WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#3)
2015-05-22 Sandeno, Elsa (2015) G-400 59.91 pre WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Sandeno, Elsa (2015) G-400 59.92 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#3)
2015-05-15 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:02.71 WA#26 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-30 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:03.42 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:04.52 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:07.26 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:10.00 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-3200 10:51.00 WA#12 Sehome at Burlington-Edison (#1)
2015-05-30 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-3200 10:57.09 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:10.59 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-22 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:16.71 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Abby (2017) G-3200 11:24.31 WA#55 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Dank, Katrina (2016) G-300H 47.05 WA#58 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Dank, Katrina (2016) G-300H 47.55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Dank, Katrina (2016) G-300H 47.75 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#14)
2015-05-22 Dank, Katrina (2016) G-300H 47.83 pre WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Dank, Katrina (2016) G-300H 47.96 NWC Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Henry, Bridget (2015) G-HJ 5'4" WA#11 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-04-11 Henry, Bridget (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Henry, Bridget (2015) G-HJ 5'3" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 40'6" WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 40'0.75" WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-04-18 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 39'8.25" Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 39'5" Don Holder Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 39'1.25" Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 38'7" WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 37'10" Sehome at Burlington-Edison (#1)
2015-04-01 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 37'6" Bellingham, Lynden, Mt Baker at Sehome (#1)
2015-04-24 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-SP 37'5.25" NWC Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Eddy, Chanelle (2015) G-DT 124'10" WA#17 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 WA#39 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.08 WA#24 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.18 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.98 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.23 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.27 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.66 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.87 NWC Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.45 WA#6 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.24 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.13 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.10 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Overman, Kirby (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 WA#54 WA 2A Championships (#7)
2014-10-04 Overman, Kirby (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-10-23 Overman, Kirby (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Northwest Conference Championships (#3)
2014-10-11 Overman, Kirby (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#12)
2014-10-23 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Northwest Conference Championships (#6)
2014-11-08 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 WA 2A Championships (#9)
2014-11-08 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 WA 2A Championships (#10)
2014-10-23 Stalheim, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Northwest Conference Championships (#7)
2014-10-04 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Twilight Invitational (#7)
2014-10-23 Gillman, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Northwest Conference Championships (#8)
2014-10-23 Johnson, Bryce (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Northwest Conference Championships (#10)
2014-11-08 Gillman, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA 2A Championships (#12)
2014-11-08 Stalheim, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 WA 2A Championships (#14)
2014-10-04 Gillman, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Twilight Invitational (#8)
2014-10-23 Lisosky, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Northwest Conference Championships (#11)
2014-11-08 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 18:18.00 WA#16 WA 2A Championships (#1)
2014-10-23 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2014-10-04 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-10-23 Johnson, Abby (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 WA#52 Northwest Conference Championships (#3)
2014-10-23 Smith, Maya (2017) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 WA#55 Northwest Conference Championships (#4)
2014-11-08 Smith, Maya (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 WA 2A Championships (#5)
2014-11-01 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.38 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#1)
2014-11-08 Johnson, Abby (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 WA 2A Championships (#9)
2014-09-13 Pittis, Emily (2015) G-32_XC 11:54.00 WA#7 Sehome Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Ziegler, Daniel (2014) B-100 10.84 pre w(4.1)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Ziegler, Daniel (2014) B-100 10.89 WA#7 w(1.1)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Ziegler, Daniel (2014) B-100 10.98 NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Ziegler, Daniel (2014) B-200 22.36 pre w(3.7)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:56.56 WA#36 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:56.80 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:56.81 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:56.95 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-03 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.34 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.66 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Markosian, Zane (2015) B-800 1:59.31 WA#96 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2014-03-21 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:59.49 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2014-05-23 Overman, Kirby (2015) B-3200 9:32.44 WA#57 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-110H 14.76 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.56 WA#62 Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Black, Blaise (2014) B-PV 15'6" US#82 WA#2 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-31 Black, Blaise (2014) B-PV 15'6" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Black, Blaise (2014) B-PV 15'3" WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Ziegler, Daniel (2014) B-100 10.84 pre w(4.1)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Ziegler, Daniel (2014) B-100 10.89 WA#7 w(1.1)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Ziegler, Daniel (2014) B-100 10.98 NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Ziegler, Daniel (2014) B-200 22.36 pre w(3.7)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2007-04-28 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-400 48.88 WA#6 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2007-05-26 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-400 49.62 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-25 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:52.39 US#70 WA#3 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-09 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-800 1:52.46 US#43 WA#1 WA NWC 2A OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-800 1:52.53 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2008-04-05 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-800 1:53.11 Renton-Young OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:53.35 WA#10 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:53.56 2A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:54.16 NWC Sub District (#1)
2013-04-06 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:55.47 Birger Solberg Invite (#1)
2013-05-25 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:55.60 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Flynn, Colin (2008) B-800 1:55.96 WA#13 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2012-05-18 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:56.04 2A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:56.31 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:56.53 Centennial Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:56.56 WA#36 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:56.80 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:56.81 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:56.95 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2013-05-02 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-800 1:57.08 WA#45 Sehome tri (#1)
2011-05-28 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:57.12 WA#32 WA 2A State (#4)
2013-04-19 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:57.28 WA#50 Northwest Conference Champs (#1)
2012-05-18 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:57.30 pre 2A District I Championships (#1)
2013-03-22 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:57.39 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2013-05-10 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:57.48 NWC Sub District (#3)
2006-05-26 Caseria, Dusty (2006) B-800 1:57.51 WA#17 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2011-04-30 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:57.61 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:57.67 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-05-30 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-800 1:57.89 WA#73 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-800 1:58.04 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2007-05-26 Flynn, Colin (2008) B-800 1:58.09 WA#33 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2014-05-03 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.34 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.37 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-800 1:58.41 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-22 Allsop, Riley (2016) B-800 1:58.48 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:58.49 2A Northwest Conference Sub-District (#1)
2011-05-28 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:58.49 pre WA 2A State (#4)
2013-05-17 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.53 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.66 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.75 2A District I-II Championships (#6)
2013-04-27 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.89 Centennial Invitational (#18)
2013-04-06 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Birger Solberg Invite (#6)
2009-05-30 Overman, Clinton (2009) B-800 1:59.05 WA#74 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:59.06 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:59.10 NWC Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Markosian, Zane (2015) B-800 1:59.31 WA#96 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2006-05-26 Caseria, Dusty (2006) B-800 1:59.37 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2008-05-24 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-800 1:59.43 pre WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-22 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-800 1:59.46 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#4)
2014-03-21 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:59.49 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2007-05-26 Flynn, Colin (2008) B-800 1:59.64 pre WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2013-05-17 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-800 1:59.84 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-03-15 Northrop, Trevor (2014) B-800 1:59.90 Sehome tri (#3)
2012-04-28 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-1500 4:04.56 WA#15 Centennial Invitational (#9)
2013-05-25 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-1600 4:11.85 US#50 WA#2 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2008-04-26 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-1600 4:12.56 US#30 WA#1 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2007-05-26 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-1600 4:15.70 WA#16 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Caseria, Dusty (2006) B-1600 4:17.61 WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2007-04-28 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-1600 4:17.84 Shoreline Inv (#3)
2007-05-26 Riley, Jake (2007) B-1600 4:19.29 WA#23 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2013-04-19 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-1600 4:19.45 Northwest Conference Champs (#1)
2013-05-17 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-1600 4:19.48 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Flynn, Colin (2008) B-1600 4:19.57 WA#18 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Flynn, Colin (2008) B-1600 4:19.60 Shoreline Inv (#3)
2013-04-19 Henderson, Reed (2013) B-1600 4:20.45 WA#34 Northwest Conference Champs (#2)
2012-05-26 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-1600 4:20.60 WA#49 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2008-05-24 McHenry, Mason (2008) B-1600 4:21.46 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2015-05-22 Johnsen, Colton (2016) B-1600 4:22.15 WA#54 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 8:59.76 US#35 WA#6 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2007-04-28 Riley, Jake (2007) B-3200 9:00.50 US#16 WA#2 Shoreline Inv (#2)
2013-04-27 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:08.20 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2007-05-26 Riley, Jake (2007) B-3200 9:10.20 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2013-05-17 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:10.35 2A District I-II Championships (#2)
2007-04-07 Riley, Jake (2007) B-3200 9:12.12 enroute Arcadia Invitational (#16)
2007-06-02 Riley, Jake (2007) B-3200 9:15.43 WA/OR MOC OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Grant, Alex (2003) B-3200 9:22.54 WA#12 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2012-05-18 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:22.81 WA#36 2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:24.14 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2004-05-29 Favinger, Woody (2004) B-3200 9:28.95 WA#15 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2006-05-26 Riley, Jake (2007) B-3200 9:30.16 WA#28 WA 3A State OUT (#9)
2012-04-07 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:31.37 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2013-03-22 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:31.66 Bedlington Twilight (#2)
2014-05-23 Overman, Kirby (2015) B-3200 9:32.44 WA#57 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2011-05-20 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:34.16 WA#63 WA 2A District 1 (#5)
2006-04-15 Riley, Jake (2007) B-3200 9:35.13 Pasco Inv (#6)
2012-04-20 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:36.50 NWC Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Favinger, Woody (2004) B-3200 9:36.63 WA#25 WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2012-05-11 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:36.88 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:37.39 NWC Sub District (#3)
2013-04-13 Johnsen, Conner (2013) B-3200 9:38.03 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2007-04-07 Riley, Jake (2007) B-2Mile 9:15.39 US#48 WA#5 Arcadia Invitational (#16)
2014-04-19 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-110H 14.76 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 38.81 WA#13 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.15 WA#10 2A Northwest Conference Sub-District (#2)
2013-05-25 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 39.29 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.30 WA#23 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.41 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 39.42 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.50 WA 2A State (#4)
2011-05-20 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.51 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2013-05-17 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 39.69 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2011-04-22 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.71 Northwest Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-18 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.81 pre 2A District I Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.89 pre WA 2A State (#5)
2012-05-18 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.91 2A District I Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 Prickett, Joel (2005) B-300H 40.11 WA#23 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2012-04-14 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.13 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.16 NWC Sub District (#1)
2012-05-11 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.21 pre 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.24 pre WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2012-04-28 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.27 pre Centennial Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.33 NWC Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Still, Kyle (2004) B-300H 40.33 WA#26 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-10 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.44 pre NWC Sub District (#1)
2012-04-28 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.45 Centennial Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.49 WA#49 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2014-04-05 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.56 WA#62 Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2004-05-29 Still, Kyle (2004) B-300H 40.57 WA#24 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2011-04-30 Earle, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.70 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2013-04-27 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.71 pre Centennial Invitational (#6)
2013-04-19 Saupe, Nick (2015) B-300H 40.75 Northwest Conference Champs (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Pittis, Emily The University of Montana, MT (Big Sky Conference)
Norvell, Drew Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Dolese, Sarah Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)
Ziegler, Daniel South Dakota School of Mines and Technology, SD (Dakota Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Johnsen, Conner Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Fraser, Riley Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2010
NameSchool
Macdonald, Ryan Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Moore, Annie University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Shaw, Susannah Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State