Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Selah, WA
City: SELAH
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Leavitt, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 WA 2A State Meet (#27)
2015-11-07 Mattson, Molly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.10 WA#98 WA 2A State Meet (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-100 10.83 NWIRamos Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIProsser Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIWA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIRamos Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.32 w(2.3)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.39 WA#12 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.40 NWIProsser Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:54.96 WA#24 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:55.32 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:56.60 Prosser Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:57.39 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:59.97 CWAC League at Selah (#1)
2015-03-14 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#33 Eisenhower Jamboree (#1)
2015-05-22 Maier, Riley (2015) B-SP 50'0.75" WA#48 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Lynch, Daniel (2015) B-SP 50'0.75" WA#48 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#4)
2015-04-25 Maier, Riley (2015) B-JT 176'2" WA#25 Prosser Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA#74 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:56.52 WA#34 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:57.64 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:58.75 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Maier, Riley (2015) B-JT 175'8" WA#29 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Schrenk, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.77 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#20)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 58.98 WA#44 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.53 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.63 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Wood, Kailee (2013) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWI2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-04-20 Wood, Kailee (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIProsser Rotaray Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Wood, Kailee (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 WA#25 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 Prosser Rotaray Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.73 WA#29 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Schwittay, Matt (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 WA 2A State Meet (#20)
2012-10-27 Schwittay, Matt (2013) B-3m_XC 15:49.60 WA#62 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.31 WA#49 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-04-14 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.81 Pasco Invitational (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Kahn, Brad (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 Washington Class 2A (#23)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 58.89 WA#30 WA 2A District 5/6 (#1)
2011-06-04 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.65 BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-28 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.68 WA 2A State (#8)
2011-05-20 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.86 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 Mitchell, Lena (2010) G-300H 47.48 WA#64 WA 2A District 5/6 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.60 w(3.3)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.67 WA#1 pre w(1.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.83 NWIWA 2A CWAC District Meet (#1)
2009-04-18 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.90 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2009-04-09 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.91 NWIOthello CWAC Tri#1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.91 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2009-03-28 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.94 NWIDon Holder Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.96 NWIProsser Rotary Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 21.70 w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.04 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.28 NWIWA 2A CWAC District Meet (#1)
2009-04-25 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.43 NWIProsser Rotary Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) B-800 1:57.37 WA#42 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) B-800 1:59.60 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-22 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'6" WA#10 WA 2A CWAC District Meet (#2)
2009-04-25 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'0" Prosser Rotary Invite (#1)
2009-03-28 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'0" Don Holder Relays (#2)
2009-04-18 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 WA#27 WA 2A CWAC District Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 133'5" WA#15 WA 2A CWAC District Meet (#2)
2009-04-25 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 132'6" Prosser Rotary Invite (#1)
2009-03-28 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 126'8" Don Holder Relays (#2)
2009-04-18 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 120'4" Pasco Invitational (#7)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-01-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-60 7.05 WA#2 pre WSU Indoor Open (#3)
2009-01-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-60 7.06 WSU Indoor Open (#2)
2009-01-24 Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) B-800 2:04.33 WA#4 WSU Indoor Open (#9)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 Currell, James (2009) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 WA#38 WA 2A State XC (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-09 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.36 NWICWAC North Sub-District (#1)
2008-04-19 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.63 w(4.1)Pasco OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.63 pre w(4.1)Pasco OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.79 NWIPasco OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 21.65 WA#2 w(1.4)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.10 pre w(-2)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-09 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.12 NWICWAC North Sub-District (#1)
2008-05-24 Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) B-800 1:59.57 WA#46 WA 2A State OUT (#7)
2008-05-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-LJ 23'2.75" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WA#13 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 CWAC North Sub-District (#1)
2008-05-24 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 136'2" US#41 WA#5 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-09 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 124'1" CWAC North Sub-District (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Hutchins, Courtney (2007) G-300H 46.01 WA#17 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Hutchins, Courtney (2007) G-300H 46.66 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Davis, Shene' (2007) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#1)
2007-04-14 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 37'6" WA#22 Pasco OUT (#6)

2007 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-01-20 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-60 7.31 WA#5 pre WSU Indoor Open (#8)
2007-01-20 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 34'11.25" WA#2 WSU Indoor Open (#8)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Blanchard, Mike (2006) B-PV 14'6" WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2006-04-15 Blanchard, Mike (2006) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Inv (#5)
2006-05-26 Davis, Shene' (2007) G-TJ 38'1.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 37'4" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-04-15 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 35'8" Pasco Inv (#14)
2006-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 WA#19 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 WA 3A State OUT (#6)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-02-11 Lorance, Gary (2006) B-5k 15:30.99 US#11 WA#7 Husky Classic (#11)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-07 Lorance, Gary (2006) B-3200 9:33.07 WA#24 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2005-06-04 Davis, Shene' (2007) G-TJ 35'2.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#8)
2005-05-07 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 36'6.5" WA#31 Shelton Invitational (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Clark, Alex (2004) B-110H 14.84 WA#7 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Clark, Alex (2004) B-110H 15.00 pre w(-2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#4)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Currell, Mark (2003) B-1600 4:21.02 WA#14 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-31 Clark, Alex (2004) B-110H 15.00 WA#14 pre w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-31 Sutton, McKayla (2004) G-200 25.72 WA#10 pre w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#3)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Currell, Mark (2003) B-3200 9:23.52 WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2002-05-25 Smith, Andy (2002) B-300H 39.76 WA#21 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Smith, Andy (2002) B-300H 39.80 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Smith, Andy (2002) B-300H 39.93 WA 3A State Meet (#7)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-03 Heidt, Mike (2001) B-1500 3:58.96 US#19 WA#3 Oregon-Wash champs (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 Heidt, Mike (2001) B-3200 9:24.16 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-01-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-60 7.05 WA#2 pre WSU Indoor Open (#3)
2009-01-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-60 7.06 WSU Indoor Open (#2)
2007-01-20 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-60 7.31 WA#5 pre WSU Indoor Open (#8)
2008-05-09 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.36 NWICWAC North Sub-District (#1)
2009-05-30 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.60 w(3.3)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2008-04-19 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.63 w(4.1)Pasco OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.63 pre w(4.1)Pasco OUT (#1)
2009-05-30 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.67 WA#1 pre w(1.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2008-04-19 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.79 NWIPasco OUT (#1)
2009-05-22 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.83 NWIWA 2A CWAC District Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-100 10.83 NWIRamos Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.90 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2009-04-09 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.91 NWIOthello CWAC Tri#1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.91 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2009-03-28 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.94 NWIDon Holder Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-100 10.96 NWIProsser Rotary Invite (#1)
2015-04-25 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIProsser Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIWA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2008-05-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 21.65 WA#2 w(1.4)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 21.70 w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.04 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2008-05-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.10 pre w(-2)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-09 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.12 NWICWAC North Sub-District (#1)
2015-04-18 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIRamos Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.28 NWIWA 2A CWAC District Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.32 w(2.3)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.39 WA#12 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.40 NWIProsser Rotary Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-200 22.43 NWIProsser Rotary Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:54.96 WA#24 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:55.32 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:56.52 WA#34 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:56.60 Prosser Rotary Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) B-800 1:57.37 WA#42 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:57.39 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:57.64 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:58.75 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2008-05-24 Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) B-800 1:59.57 WA#46 WA 2A State OUT (#7)
2009-05-30 Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) B-800 1:59.60 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-07 Cardon, Brigham (2017) B-800 1:59.97 CWAC League at Selah (#1)
2009-01-24 Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) B-800 2:04.33 WA#4 WSU Indoor Open (#9)
2001-06-03 Heidt, Mike (2001) B-1500 3:58.96 US#19 WA#3 Oregon-Wash champs (#3)
2003-05-31 Currell, Mark (2003) B-1600 4:21.02 WA#14 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Currell, Mark (2003) B-3200 9:23.52 WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2000-05-27 Heidt, Mike (2001) B-3200 9:24.16 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2005-05-07 Lorance, Gary (2006) B-3200 9:33.07 WA#24 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2006-02-11 Lorance, Gary (2006) B-5k 15:30.99 US#11 WA#7 Husky Classic (#11)
2004-05-29 Clark, Alex (2004) B-110H 14.84 WA#7 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Clark, Alex (2004) B-110H 15.00 pre w(-2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Clark, Alex (2004) B-110H 15.00 WA#14 pre w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Smith, Andy (2002) B-300H 39.76 WA#21 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Smith, Andy (2002) B-300H 39.80 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Smith, Andy (2002) B-300H 39.93 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-14 Jackson, Chezaree (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#33 Eisenhower Jamboree (#1)
2008-05-24 Blanshan, Brett (2009) B-LJ 23'2.75" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#1)
2009-05-22 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'6" WA#10 WA 2A CWAC District Meet (#2)
2006-05-26 Blanchard, Mike (2006) B-PV 14'6" WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2009-04-25 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'0" Prosser Rotary Invite (#1)
2009-03-28 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'0" Don Holder Relays (#2)
2009-04-18 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Stone, Kyle (2009) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2006-04-15 Blanchard, Mike (2006) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Inv (#5)
2015-05-22 Maier, Riley (2015) B-SP 50'0.75" WA#48 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Lynch, Daniel (2015) B-SP 50'0.75" WA#48 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#4)
2015-04-25 Maier, Riley (2015) B-JT 176'2" WA#25 Prosser Rotary Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Maier, Riley (2015) B-JT 175'8" WA#29 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#2)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WA#13 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 WA#27 WA 2A CWAC District Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 CWAC North Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA#74 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2003-05-31 Sutton, McKayla (2004) G-200 25.72 WA#10 pre w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-13 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 58.89 WA#30 WA 2A District 5/6 (#1)
2013-05-25 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 58.98 WA#44 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-18 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.31 WA#49 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2013-05-17 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.53 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.63 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-06-04 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.65 BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-28 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.68 WA 2A State (#8)
2012-04-14 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.81 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Reiber, Amber (2014) G-400 59.86 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2007-05-26 Hutchins, Courtney (2007) G-300H 46.01 WA#17 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Hutchins, Courtney (2007) G-300H 46.66 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-21 Mitchell, Lena (2010) G-300H 47.48 WA#64 WA 2A District 5/6 (#2)
2013-05-17 Wood, Kailee (2013) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWI2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-04-20 Wood, Kailee (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIProsser Rotaray Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Wood, Kailee (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2006-05-26 Davis, Shene' (2007) G-TJ 38'1.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Davis, Shene' (2007) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Davis, Shene' (2007) G-TJ 35'2.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#8)
2007-04-14 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 37'6" WA#22 Pasco OUT (#6)
2006-05-26 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 37'4" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2005-05-07 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 36'6.5" WA#31 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2006-04-15 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 35'8" Pasco Inv (#14)
2007-01-20 Stueckle, Jordan (2007) G-SP 34'11.25" WA#2 WSU Indoor Open (#8)
2008-05-24 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 136'2" US#41 WA#5 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-22 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 133'5" WA#15 WA 2A CWAC District Meet (#2)
2009-04-25 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 132'6" Prosser Rotary Invite (#1)
2009-03-28 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 126'8" Don Holder Relays (#2)
2008-05-09 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 124'1" CWAC North Sub-District (#2)
2009-04-18 Wilson, Kierstin (2009) G-JT 120'4" Pasco Invitational (#7)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 WA#25 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 Prosser Rotaray Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.73 WA#29 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2006-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 WA#19 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2008-11-08 Currell, James (2009) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 WA#38 WA 2A State XC (#1)
2012-11-03 Schwittay, Matt (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 WA 2A State Meet (#20)
2013-11-09 Schrenk, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.77 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#20)
2011-11-05 Kahn, Brad (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 Washington Class 2A (#23)
2015-11-07 Leavitt, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 WA 2A State Meet (#27)
2012-10-27 Schwittay, Matt (2013) B-3m_XC 15:49.60 WA#62 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#5)
2015-11-07 Mattson, Molly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.10 WA#98 WA 2A State Meet (#10)


2013
NameSchool
Schwittay, Matt Everett Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2009
NameSchool
Blanshan, Brett Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Heidt, Mike Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State