Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sequim, WA
City: SEQUIM
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-22 Despain, Brendan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.97 WA#67 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Despain, Brendan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.80 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-22 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.32 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 WA 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-10-22 Francis, Ash (2019) B-5k_XC 16:15.49 Olympic League Championships (#4)
2015-09-26 Despain, Brendan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.73 Bellevue Invitational (#11)
2015-10-22 Shreffler, Waverly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.44 WA#58 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 Shreffler, Waverly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.30 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-09-26 Shreffler, Waverly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.62 Bellevue Invitational (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.08 WA#14 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.33 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.46 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.56 WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#2)
2015-05-30 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.63 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.63 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.63 Bremerton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.80 Coupeville, Kingston, North Mason, Neah Bay at Sequim (#1)
2015-05-02 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.81 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'5.5" WA#23 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Bremerton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#2)
2015-05-30 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Barry, Alex (2015) B-TJ 43'4" NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#5)
2015-05-09 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 186'4" WA#10 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 185'1" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 182'4" WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2015-05-23 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 176'7" WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.53 WA#9 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.65 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Daniels, Cj (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.86 Curtis Invitational (#24)
2014-11-08 Jeffko, Chris (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 WA 2A Championships (#11)
2014-10-04 Cobb, Mikey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.24 Curtis Invitational (#27)
2014-11-01 Despain, Brendan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.33 Westside Classic (#6)
2014-11-08 Cobb, Mikey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 WA 2A Championships (#15)
2014-11-08 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 WA 2A Championships (#17)
2014-11-01 Ohnstad, Peter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.25 Westside Classic (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-08 Daniels, Cj (2016) B-800 1:59.86 BorderDual Track Classic (#24)
2014-05-03 Daniels, Cj (2016) B-Mile 4:26.78 WA#22 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.06 WA#37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.32 WA 2A District 3 (#3)
2014-05-17 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.97 2A Olympic League Champs (#2)
2014-05-24 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 181'11" WA#14 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 178'3" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Shreffler, Waverly (2016) G-400 59.76 WA#69 WA 2A District 3 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-400 49.67 WA#23 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-400 49.92 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-11 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'5" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-04 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Olympic League Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 WA#63 pre WA 2A State Meet (#14)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 2A District III Championships (#7)
2013-05-18 Mcmullin, Jasmine (2013) G-TJ 36'8.5" NWI2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Mcmullin, Jasmine (2013) G-TJ 36'7" NWI2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2013-05-04 Mcmullin, Jasmine (2013) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIOlympic League Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Mcmullin, Jasmine (2013) G-TJ 35'7.25" WA#14 w(-1.8)WA 2A State Meet (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Clifford, Adrian (2013) B-3m_XC 15:57.47 WA#78 Salt Creek Invitational (#18)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-400 49.92 WA#28 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.06 WA#36 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.06 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2012-04-21 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.47 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.68 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.79 pre Olympic League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.27 WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-26 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.27 pre WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-12 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.48 2A Olympic League Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'5" WA#22 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Port Angeles tri (#1)
2012-05-26 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 WA#32 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Hutchison, Sarah (2014) G-300H 47.97 WA#88 2A District II-III Championships (#6)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-20 Clifford, Adrian (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.21 Olympic League Championships (#5)
2011-09-28 Clifford, Adrian (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Kingston, North Kitsap @ Sequim (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.49 WA#46 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#3)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.97 WA 2A District 2/3 (#5)
2011-05-05 Stilts, Stephan (2011) B-300H 41.12 WA#71 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Stilts, Stephan (2011) B-300H 41.12 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#7)
2011-05-21 Stilts, Stephan (2011) B-300H 41.15 WA 2A District 2/3 (#6)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.23 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#4)
2011-05-28 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.33 pre WA 2A State (#10)
2011-04-09 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.97 Tacoma Invitational (#7)
2011-05-21 Catelli, Frank (2012) B-SP 58'1.5" WA#6 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Catelli, Frank (2012) B-SP 55'10.75" WA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Catelli, Frank (2012) B-SP 52'11.5" 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#1)
2011-05-05 Catelli, Frank (2012) B-SP 51'0.5" Olympic League Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 WA#53 WA 2A District 2/3 (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 pre WA 2A State (#6)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-28 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-800 2:17.88 WA#25 WA 2A State (#6)
2011-05-28 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-800 2:19.68 pre WA 2A State (#5)
2011-05-05 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-800 2:19.70 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-1600 5:05.68 WA#21 WA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-05 Harrison, Haleigh (2013) G-HJ 5'5" WA#13 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-03-15 Harrison, Haleigh (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Fife Quad (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 39.83 WA#29 WA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 39.99 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.25 pre WA 2A State (#1)
2010-06-05 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.26 BorderDuel (#1)
2010-05-01 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.39 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2010-05-08 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.77 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-04-24 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.81 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2010-05-08 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.56 pre Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Gallagher, Thomas (2010) B-SP 51'7.5" WA#30 WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-800 2:19.99 WA#47 WA 2A State (#7)
2010-05-29 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-1600 5:04.20 WA#18 WA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-1600 5:05.98 WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-3200 11:04.52 WA#19 WA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-3200 11:09.00 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-08 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-3200 11:19.07 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-29 Whiteside, Samantha (2010) G-PV 11'0" WA#12 WA 2A State (#3)
2010-03-20 Whiteside, Samantha (2010) G-PV 10'9" Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Whiteside, Samantha (2010) G-PV 10'0" WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-04-24 Whiteside, Samantha (2010) G-PV 10'0" Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 LaBeaume, Anna (2010) G-SP 43'10.5" US#68 WA#2 WA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-22 LaBeaume, Anna (2010) G-SP 40'2" WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-08 LaBeaume, Anna (2010) G-SP 39'2.25" Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-04-24 LaBeaume, Anna (2010) G-SP 37'8" Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 LeBeaume, Anna G-SP 37'6" WA#35 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-10 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 WA#48 Hole in the Wall (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Nichols, Kincaid (2008) B-100 10.80 w(2.7)WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Nichols, Kincaid (2008) B-100 10.81 pre w(3.1)WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Nichols, Kincaid (2008) B-200 22.46 WA#26 pre w(-2.2)WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2013-05-18 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-400 49.67 WA#23 2A District III Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-400 49.92 WA#28 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-400 49.92 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2007-04-28 Dinius, Shane (2007) B-800 1:58.19 WA#34 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2014-06-08 Daniels, Cj (2016) B-800 1:59.86 BorderDual Track Classic (#24)
2006-05-26 Smyth, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:19.23 WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2014-05-03 Daniels, Cj (2016) B-Mile 4:26.78 WA#22 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2006-05-26 Smyth, Alex (2006) B-3200 9:34.14 WA#29 WA 3A State OUT (#10)
2003-05-31 Brabant, James (2004) B-110H 14.60 WA#4 pre w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Brabant, James (2004) B-110H 14.72 WA#6 pre w(-2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Brabant, James (2004) B-110H 14.80 w(-1.8)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Brabant, James (2004) B-110H 14.96 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2004-05-29 Brabant, James (2004) B-300H 38.39 US#99 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Brabant, James (2004) B-300H 38.52 WA#8 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Brabant, James (2004) B-300H 38.76 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Brabant, James (2004) B-300H 38.83 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2015-05-09 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.08 WA#14 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.33 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.46 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.56 WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#2)
2015-05-30 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.63 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 39.63 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 39.83 WA#29 WA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 39.99 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2012-05-19 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.06 WA#36 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.06 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.06 WA#37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2010-05-29 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.25 pre WA 2A State (#1)
2010-06-05 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.26 BorderDuel (#1)
2014-05-24 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.32 WA 2A District 3 (#3)
2010-05-01 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.39 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2012-04-21 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.47 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.49 WA#46 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#3)
2015-04-25 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.63 Bremerton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.68 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-08 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.77 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.79 pre Olympic League Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.80 Coupeville, Kingston, North Mason, Neah Bay at Sequim (#1)
2015-05-02 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.81 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.81 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Herrera, Oscar (2016) B-300H 40.97 2A Olympic League Champs (#2)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 40.97 WA 2A District 2/3 (#5)
2011-05-05 Stilts, Stephan (2011) B-300H 41.12 WA#71 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Stilts, Stephan (2011) B-300H 41.12 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#7)
2011-05-21 Stilts, Stephan (2011) B-300H 41.15 WA 2A District 2/3 (#6)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.23 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#4)
2012-05-26 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.27 WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-26 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.27 pre WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2011-05-28 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.33 pre WA 2A State (#10)
2012-05-12 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.48 2A Olympic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-08 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.56 pre Olympic League Championships (#1)
2009-05-09 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.59 WA#99 Olympic League (#1)
2009-05-09 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.80 pre Olympic League (#1)
2011-04-09 Herrera, Emanuel (2012) B-300H 41.97 Tacoma Invitational (#7)
2013-05-11 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2015-03-21 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'5.5" WA#23 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'5" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'5" WA#22 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Port Angeles tri (#1)
2015-04-25 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Bremerton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 2A District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#2)
2015-05-30 Oliver, Jackson (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Olympic League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-04-11 Jensen, Derrell (2009) B-TJ 43'5" NWITacoma Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Barry, Alex (2015) B-TJ 43'4" NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#5)
2000-04-28 Erickson, Mike (2000) B-PV 16'1" US#11 WA#1 Sequim tri (#1)
2000-06-10 Erickson, Mike (2000) B-PV 15'6" Golden West (#5)
2000-05-27 Erickson, Mike (2000) B-PV 15'4" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2000-02-19 Erickson, Mike (2000) B-PV 15'3" US#15 WA#1 Simplot Games (#2)
1999-02-20 Erickson, Mike (2000) B-PV 14'9" US#25 WA#2 Simplot Games (#3)
2000-01-22 Erickson, Mike (2000) B-PV 14'4" PV Summit (#9)
1999-01-23 Erickson, Mike (2000) B-PV 14'0" PV Summit
2011-05-21 Catelli, Frank (2012) B-SP 58'1.5" WA#6 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Catelli, Frank (2012) B-SP 55'10.75" WA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Catelli, Frank (2012) B-SP 52'11.5" 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Gallagher, Thomas (2010) B-SP 51'7.5" WA#30 WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2011-05-05 Catelli, Frank (2012) B-SP 51'0.5" Olympic League Championships (#2)
2005-06-04 Savage, Brian (2005) B-JT 195'8" WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-09 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 186'4" WA#10 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 185'1" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 182'4" WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2005-05-07 Savage, Brian (2005) B-JT 182'4" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 181'11" WA#14 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 178'3" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Barry, Alex (2015) B-JT 176'7" WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 WA#32 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 WA#63 pre WA 2A State Meet (#14)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 WA#53 WA 2A District 2/3 (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 pre WA 2A State (#6)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 2A District III Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 2A District III Championships (#7)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.53 WA#9 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.65 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Shreffler, Waverly (2016) G-400 59.76 WA#69 WA 2A District 3 (#5)
2008-05-24 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-800 2:17.22 WA#18 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-28 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-800 2:17.88 WA#25 WA 2A State (#6)
2005-06-04 Marcy, Stephanie (2007) G-800 2:18.17 WA#18 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-800 2:18.64 WA#18 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-800 2:18.66 pre WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2011-05-28 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-800 2:19.68 pre WA 2A State (#5)
2011-05-05 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-800 2:19.70 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-800 2:19.99 WA#47 WA 2A State (#7)
2007-05-26 Marcy, Stephanie (2007) G-1600 4:54.14 US#30 WA#4 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2010-05-29 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-1600 5:04.20 WA#18 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Lichten, Audrey (2011) G-1600 5:05.68 WA#21 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-22 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-1600 5:05.98 WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2006-05-26 Marcy, Stephanie (2007) G-1600 5:06.38 WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-04-28 Marcy, Stephanie (2007) G-Mile 5:09.74 WA#4 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2007-05-26 Marcy, Stephanie (2007) G-3200 10:51.14 US#91 WA#9 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Marcy, Stephanie (2007) G-3200 10:53.62 WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-3200 11:00.64 WA#14 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2010-05-29 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-3200 11:04.52 WA#19 WA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-3200 11:09.00 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-08 Cutting, Allison (2010) G-3200 11:19.07 Olympic League Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Cobb, Mikey North Central College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Barry, Alex Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Harrison, Haleigh Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Cutting, Allison Seattle Pacific University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State