Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Skyline, WA
City: SAMMAMISH
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Ganz, Griffin (2018) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Twilight Invitational (#23)
2015-10-03 Kimball, Will (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Twilight Invitational (#29)
2015-10-03 Hurd, Makennan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Twilight Invitational (#35)
2015-10-24 Hurd, Makennan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#13)
2015-10-24 Kimball, William (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#14)
2015-11-07 Hurd, Makennan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 WA 4A State Meet (#76)
2015-11-07 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:19.90 WA#22 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-10-03 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Twilight Invitational (#10)
2015-10-24 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.80 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#5)
2015-10-31 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.29 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#5)
2015-11-22 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.30 Nike Border Clash (#35)
2015-10-24 Schlepp, Geneva (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#10)
2015-09-26 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.51 Nike Portland XC (#47)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-02 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.19 WA#7 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#38)
2015-05-15 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.22 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.28 NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.28 w(-0.6)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.32 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.37 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.38 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.39 NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Hallauer, Blake (2015) B-800 1:57.91 WA#74 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Hallauer, Blake (2015) B-800 1:58.89 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2015-05-22 Hallauer, Blake (2015) B-800 1:59.14 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Millett, Benjamin (2016) B-800 1:59.30 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2015-04-02 Hallauer, Blake (2015) B-800 1:59.40 Issaquah at Skyline (#3)
2015-05-22 Kim, Bradley B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA#49 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Issaquah at Skyline (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.10 WA#15 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.22 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.39 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-200 25.25 WA#8 pre w(0.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#43)
2015-03-26 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-200 25.89 NWIEastlake, Skyline @ Bothell (#1)
2015-04-02 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-400 58.30 WA#32 Issaquah at Skyline (#1)
2015-05-22 Yose, Kristen G-400 59.63 WA#70 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Yose, Kristen G-400 59.99 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#7)
2015-05-22 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:13.44 WA#10 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:14.72 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:15.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:17.49 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:17.55 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:17.89 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-04-18 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:18.04 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:18.37 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Schlepp, Geneva (2018) G-800 2:18.84 WA#42 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Schlepp, Geneva (2018) G-800 2:19.18 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#13)
2015-04-02 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-800 2:19.30 Issaquah at Skyline (#1)
2015-05-02 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-1500 4:41.07 WA#10 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-1600 5:02.13 WA#25 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2015-03-27 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-1600 5:08.60 Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2015-04-02 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-1600 5:09.20 Issaquah at Skyline (#2)
2015-05-15 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-3200 10:50.03 WA#10 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-3200 10:54.72 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-3200 11:06.52 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-3200 11:09.40 Issaquah at Skyline (#1)
2015-08-02 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.06 US#56 WA#2 w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-05-30 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.10 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.13 pre w(-0.8)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-30 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.16 pre w(1.5)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.27 pre w(-1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-02 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.35 NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.45 w(-0.1)Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.47 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.55 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.56 NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.76 pre NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.82 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.91 NWIEastlake, Skyline @ Bothell (#1)
2015-04-18 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 14.94 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 15.11 NWIEastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-100H 15.25 pre NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 44.27 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 44.30 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 44.31 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 44.57 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 44.74 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 45.35 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 45.37 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 46.48 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Hughes, Brandi (2016) G-300H 46.82 Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Ecola, Geneva (2015) G-300H 47.57 WA#88 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-05-30 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) G-SP 37'10.5" WA#32 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) G-SP 36'11.5" WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) G-SP 36'6.25" Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) G-SP 35'10" 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-03-27 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) G-SP 35'9.75" Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#2)
2015-04-02 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) G-SP 35'7.5" Issaquah at Skyline (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 WA#24 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.37 WA#30 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.37 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.83 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.96 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.42 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.90 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.24 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.75 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.32 WA#3 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-Mile 5:12.79 WA#5 UW HS Invitational (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:04.49 WA#9 50th 4A KingCo League Championships (#2)
2014-11-08 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.00 WA 4A Championships (#6)
2014-10-04 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:24.00 Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.03 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#3)
2014-09-20 Brewer, Maizy (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.99 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 WA 4A Championships (#47)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Long, Brendan (2014) B-800 1:56.23 WA#31 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2014-05-16 Long, Brendan (2014) B-800 1:59.52 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2014-05-16 Nakao, Joey (2014) B-1600 4:23.78 WA#74 4A KingCo Championships (#9)
2014-05-03 Nakao, Joey (2014) B-1600 4:24.34 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2014-04-19 Nakao, Joey (2014) B-1600 4:24.97 Larry Eason Invitational (#8)
2014-05-23 Lee, Bryan (2014) B-DT 163'9" WA#15 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-16 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-100 12.22 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-100 12.45 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-200 24.91 pre w(2.8)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-200 25.01 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-200 25.03 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-200 25.41 WA#18 w(-0.1)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-200 25.64 NWILake Washington Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-200 25.69 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-23 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-200 25.70 pre NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-03-28 Dalzell, Dorie (2014) G-200 25.82 NWIEastmont Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 Lee, Alex (2010) B-60 6.99 US#63 WA#1 Harvard Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 6.99 US#65 WA#3 Simplot Games (#5)
2011-03-05 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.00 US#72 WA#3 UW Last Chance (#5)
2012-02-26 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.00 Brooks PR Invitational (#9)
2012-02-26 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.03 pre Brooks PR Invitational (#10)
2012-01-27 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.04 prelim UW Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.04 Simplot Games (#10)
2011-03-05 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.05 pre UW Last Chance (#7)
2012-01-27 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.06 UW Invitational (#5)
2010-02-20 Lee, Alex (2010) B-60 7.06 Simplot Games (#6)
2011-02-13 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.06 UW Open (#6)
2011-01-15 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.09 UW Indoor Preview (#3)
2012-01-14 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.12 pre UW Indoor Preview
2012-02-18 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.14 pre Simplot Games (#7)
2011-01-15 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.15 pre UW Indoor Preview (#2)
2010-02-20 Lee, Alex (2010) B-60 7.15 pre Simplot Games (#7)
2011-01-15 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.15 pre UW Indoor Preview (#9)
2011-02-19 Greene, Damian (2012) B-60 7.26 pre Simplot Games (#16)
2002-05-25 Jenkins, Melvin (2002) B-100 10.83 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Lee, Alex (2010) B-100 10.87 NWIWA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 Lee, Alex (2010) B-100 10.97 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 Greene, Damian (2012) B-100 10.97 WA#14 w(1.2)Ken Shannon Invitational (#4)
2010-05-14 Lee, Alex (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2002-05-25 Jenkins, Melvin (2002) B-100 10.99 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Jenkins, Melvin (2002) B-200 21.80 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Jenkins, Melvin (2002) B-200 21.99 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-07-14 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-200 22.06 WA#8 prelim w(1.4)Track City Classic (#1)
2010-05-14 Lee, Alex (2010) B-200 22.16 NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Lee, Alex (2010) B-200 22.17 pre NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.19 WA#7 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#38)
2015-05-15 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.22 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.28 NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.28 w(-0.6)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-01 Lee, Alex (2010) B-200 22.28 NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2012-06-02 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-200 22.32 w(1.3)BorderDuel (#2)
2015-05-30 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.32 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-01 Lee, Alex (2010) B-200 22.35 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 Greene, Damian (2012) B-200 22.35 WA#13 w(-2.6)Ken Shannon Invitational (#4)
2010-04-15 Lee, Alex (2010) B-200 22.36 NWINewport v Skyline (#1)
2012-05-18 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-200 22.36 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.37 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.38 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Lee, Alex (2010) B-200 22.39 NWIWA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Mallula, Lane (2016) B-200 22.39 NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Young, Blake (2013) B-200 22.43 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Young, Blake (2013) B-200 22.44 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-07-10 Matthews, Andrew (2012) B-200 22.46 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#7)
2011-04-01 Greene, Damian (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIEastmont Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Greene, Damian (2012) B-200 22.49 NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-200 22.49 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-01-16 Lee, Alex (2010) B-200 22.80 WA#4 Harvard Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 O'Donnell, Shea (2010) B-200 25.76 NWIWA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2002-07-28 Jenkins, Melvin (2002) B-400 48.12 US#87 WA#2 USATF JO YM/YW (#6)
2012-06-02 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 48.20 WA#4 BorderDuel (#1)
2002-05-25 Jenkins, Melvin (2002) B-400 48.27 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 48.40 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 48.50 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2002-05-25 Jenkins, Melvin (2002) B-400 48.53 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 48.58 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 48.72 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 48.98 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 48.98 WA#13 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 48.99 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-07-14 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 49.19 Track City Classic (#1)
2012-05-18 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 49.19 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-07-24 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 49.20 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#22)
2012-07-14 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 49.29 prelim Track City Classic (#1)
2013-05-17 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 49.30 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-03-30 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 49.35 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2013-07-07 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 49.39 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-05-25 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 49.46 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-27 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 49.51 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-400 49.54 Viking Classic (#2)
2013-07-24 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 49.60 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#23)
2011-07-10 Matthews, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.82 WA#19 USATF JO Region 13 (#4)
2011-06-27 Matthews, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.83 USATF PNW JO Association Champs (#2)
2013-05-10 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 49.83 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-06-04 Matthews, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.89 BorderDuel Track Classic (#5)
2013-05-10 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-400 49.90 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-01 Matthews, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.99 WA#24 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2012-01-14 Matthews, Andrew (2012) B-400 50.76 WA#4 UW Indoor Preview (#13)
2011-02-13 Matthews, Andrew (2012) B-400 51.78 WA#2 UW Open (#19)
2012-04-28 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:54.80 WA#21 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Sorenson, Simon (2009) B-800 1:54.81 WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-21 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:55.14 Viking Classic (#2)
2012-05-18 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:55.35 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Sorenson, Simon (2009) B-800 1:55.68 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:55.92 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:55.92 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-11 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:56.21 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Sorenson, Simon (2009) B-800 1:56.23 KingCo Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Long, Brendan (2014) B-800 1:56.23 WA#31 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2009-05-23 Sorenson, Simon (2009) B-800 1:56.40 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2012-03-30 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:57.20 Eastmont Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:57.49 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Hallauer, Blake (2015) B-800 1:57.91 WA#74 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:58.22 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2009-04-25 Sorenson, Simon (2009) B-800 1:58.25 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Hallauer, Blake (2015) B-800 1:58.89 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2009-05-15 Sorenson, Simon (2009) B-800 1:59.05 KingCo Championships (#2)
2008-04-26 Sorenson, Simon (2009) B-800 1:59.07 WA#42 Shoreline Inv (#2)
2012-04-26 Matthews, Drew (2012) B-800 1:59.10 WA#84 Skyline v Garfield (#1)
2015-05-22 Hallauer, Blake (2015) B-800 1:59.14 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Millett, Benjamin (2016) B-800 1:59.30 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2012-05-11 Long, Brendan (2014) B-800 1:59.31 WA#92 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2015-04-02 Hallauer, Blake (2015) B-800 1:59.40 Issaquah at Skyline (#3)
2014-05-16 Long, Brendan (2014) B-800 1:59.52 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2012-04-14 Rogers, Jamon (2012) B-800 1:59.65 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Long, Brendan (2014) B-800 1:59.67 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Long, Brendan (2014) B-800 1:59.72 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2013-05-10 Long, Brendan (2014) B-800 1:59.84 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#9)
2013-05-02 Clark, Trevon (2013) B-800 1:59.95 Ballard v Skyline (#1)
2001-06-03 Ireland, Justin (2001) B-1500 3:57.66 US#13 WA#2 Oregon-Wash champs (#2)
2004-07-11 Frerker, Matt (2007) B-1500 4:09.01 WA#2 USATF R-13 YMYW (#1)
2007-05-26 Frerker, Matt (2007) B-1600 4:14.74 US#94 WA#14 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2007-03-15 Frerker, Matt (2007) B-1600 4:16.20 Newport Jamboree OUT (#1)
2013-05-25 Symmes, Keegan (2013) B-1600 4:17.13 WA#19 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2006-05-26 Frerker, Matt (2007) B-1600 4:17.70 WA#8 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2000-05-27 Ireland, Justin (2001) B-1600 4:18.11 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2008-05-24 Sorenson, Simon (2009) B-1600 4:19.39 WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-17 Symmes, Keegan (2013) B-1600 4:20.83 4A District I-II Championships (#5)
2010-05-14 Branch, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:21.01 WA#45 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Branch, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:21.08 WA#34 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2005-06-04 Frerker, Matt (2007) B-1600 4:21.79 WA#22 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2014-05-16 Nakao, Joey (2014) B-1600 4:23.78 WA#74 4A KingCo Championships (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Hughes, Brandi Tulane University of Louisiana, LA (Conference USA)

2014
NameSchool
Daugherty, Alexis University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Dalzell, Dorie University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Greninger, Kaylie Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Matthews, Andrew University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Branch, Kyle Gonzaga University, WA (West Coast Conference)
Williams, Kasen University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
O'Donnell, Shea University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Ireland, Justin Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State