Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Skyview, WA
City: VANCOUVER
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-09 Gilbert, Chanse (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.20 WA#37 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#15)
2015-10-09 Oien, Zeke (2017) B-5k_XC 15:47.40 WA#55 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#21)
2015-10-09 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.30 WA#60 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#26)
2015-11-07 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.30 WA 4A State Meet (#31)
2015-11-07 Gilbert, Chanse (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 WA 4A State Meet (#34)
2015-09-26 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.86 Nike Portland XC (#51)
2015-09-26 Gilbert, Chanse (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.45 Nike Portland XC (#53)
2015-09-26 Oien, Zeke (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.73 Nike Portland XC (#55)
2015-10-09 Burbank, Ellen (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.20 WA#75 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#31)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-800 1:55.77 WA#34 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-19 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-800 1:56.72 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-800 1:58.18 WA#80 Union at Skyview (#1)
2015-04-02 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-800 1:58.36 Skyview at Evergreen (#1)
2015-05-06 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-800 1:59.18 Union at Skyview (#2)
2015-04-21 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-800 1:59.50 Skyview at Battle Ground (#1)
2015-04-21 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-800 1:59.68 Skyview at Battle Ground (#2)
2015-04-25 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1500 4:01.49 WA#9 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:04.46 WA#14 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1500 4:04.59 Oregon Relays (#10)
2015-04-18 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:05.19 Oregon Relays (#12)
2015-05-19 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1600 4:18.47 WA#32 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1600 4:19.30 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-19 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-1600 4:19.44 WA#38 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-1600 4:20.35 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-18 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3000 8:42.45 US#71 WA#5 Oregon Relays (#5)
2015-04-25 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3000 8:58.22 Centennial Invitational (#10)
2015-05-30 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3200 9:12.87 WA#17 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-19 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3200 9:29.43 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3200 9:32.71 Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'10" US#26 WA#3 Skyview at Evergreen (#1)
2015-03-28 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'8" Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-19 Yewman, Aaron (2016) B-HJ 6'5" WA#24 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-04-21 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Skyview at Battle Ground (#1)
2015-05-06 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Union at Skyview (#1)
2015-04-25 Yewman, Aaron (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Centennial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWICentennial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Dronen, Alec (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWITiger Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Dronen, Alec (2015) B-TJ 44'6" WA#12 w(1.9)Oregon Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Lord, Marcus (2015) B-TJ 44'2" w(2.7)Oregon Relays (#7)
2015-05-19 Lord, Marcus (2015) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Dronen, Alec (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWICentennial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Yewman, Aaron (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA#19 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-19 Jensen, Conner (2017) B-SP 53'2" WA#24 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Jensen, Conner (2017) B-SP 50'11.75" WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Jensen, Conner (2017) B-SP 50'1" Centennial Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 57.30 WA#15 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 58.36 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-19 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 58.71 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 59.08 Tiger Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 59.13 Oregon Relays (#10)
2015-05-19 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 59.27 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 59.40 Centennial Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-400 59.91 WA#79 Tiger Invitational (#3)
2015-05-19 Kaufman, Krystal (2018) G-800 2:15.83 WA#20 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-19 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:16.18 WA#23 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:16.25 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:16.32 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-06 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:18.00 Union at Skyview (#2)
2015-05-30 Kaufman, Krystal (2018) G-800 2:18.03 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-19 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:18.58 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:19.32 Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Lord, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'4" WA#11 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Lord, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'3" Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Kalani, Mirella (2015) G-SP 36'5" WA#54 Centennial Invitational (#7)
2015-04-02 Kalani, Mirella (2015) G-SP 36'1" Skyview at Evergreen (#1)
2015-05-19 Kalani, Mirella (2015) G-SP 35'0" WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Kalani, Mirella (2015) G-DT 121'3" WA#29 Union at Skyview (#1)
2015-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.68 WA#12 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.16 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.62 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-10 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-5k_XC 15:17.00 WA#8 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#4)
2014-10-10 Gilbert, Chanse (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.50 WA#13 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#5)
2014-11-08 Gilbert, Chanse (2017) B-5k_XC 15:35.00 WA 4A Championships (#7)
2014-10-10 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.40 WA#56 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#11)
2014-10-10 Bauer, Ethan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.20 WA#69 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#16)
2014-11-08 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 WA 4A Championships (#23)
2014-09-27 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.09 Nike Pre-Nationals (#25)
2014-11-08 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 WA 4A Championships (#34)
2014-09-27 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.96 Nike Pre-Nationals (#38)
2014-10-10 Oien, Zeke (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#32)
2014-11-08 Oien, Zeke (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 WA 4A Championships (#40)
2014-09-27 Oien, Zeke (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.01 Nike Pre-Nationals (#41)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1500 4:10.72 WA#20 Oregon Relays (#20)
2014-05-24 Gilbert, Chanse (2017) B-3200 9:37.23 WA#71 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#8)
2014-06-08 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'6" BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Shirley, Rachel (2014) G-100 12.36 pre w(3.8)WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-24 Shirley, Rachel (2014) G-100 12.48 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-07-07 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-200 25.94 NWIUSATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#7)
2014-07-07 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 58.25 WA#33 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-05-24 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 58.57 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-06-22 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 58.62 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 58.79 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 58.90 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-15 Eke, Chisom (2015) G-400 59.24 4A GSHL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:15.41 WA#18 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:16.54 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-15 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:18.30 ht 4A GSHL Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Beaman, Molly (2017) G-800 2:19.92 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-05-15 Eversaul, Grace (2017) G-3200 11:24.98 WA#57 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Lanford, Madison (2014) G-300H 45.97 WA#23 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-15 Lanford, Madison (2014) G-300H 46.09 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Lanford, Madison (2014) G-300H 46.18 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2014-05-31 Lanford, Madison (2014) G-300H 46.94 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-31 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 45'1.75" US#54 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-15 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 44'10" 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2014-04-18 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 43'8" John Ingram Twilight (#1)
2014-05-24 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 42'10" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-03-29 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 42'4.5" Tiger Invitational (#1)
2014-03-18 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 41'6" Columbia River tri (#1)
2014-04-29 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 40'5" Skyview v Battle Ground (#1)
2014-03-25 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 40'0" Skyview v Camas (#1)
2014-07-07 Kalani, Mirella (2015) G-SP 36'11.5" WA#50 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-04-26 Kalani, Mirella (2015) G-SP 36'6.5" 50th Centennial Invitational (#8)
2014-07-27 Kalani, Mirella (2015) G-SP 36'4.75" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#23)
2014-05-15 Larch, Kyra (2015) G-SP 35'8" WA#76 4A GSHL Championships (#4)
2014-04-29 Kalani, Mirella (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" Skyview v Battle Ground (#3)
2014-04-29 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-JT 153'8" US#10 WA#1 Skyview v Battle Ground (#1)
2014-05-24 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-JT 143'1" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-18 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-JT 140'1" John Ingram Twilight (#1)
2014-05-31 Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) G-JT 139'5" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-23 Michael, Brad (2011) B-100 11.00 WA#16 w(-0.1)Centennial Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.04 NWIWA 4A State (#5)
2011-05-28 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.05 WA#7 pre w(0.9)WA 4A State (#5)
2011-05-21 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.13 pre NWIWA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2010-04-09 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.22 NWIColumbia River Twilight (#1)
2010-05-14 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.23 NWIWA 4A GSHL District (#1)
2013-05-18 Washington, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.28 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-09 Washington, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.30 NWI4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.32 pre w(2.6)Centennial Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.32 NWICentennial Invitational (#2)
2009-06-06 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-200 22.34 WA#8 w(0.4)OR/WA BorderDuel (#2)
2013-03-23 Washington, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.35 NWITiger Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.39 w(-0.6)WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-05-13 Michael, Brad (2011) B-200 22.41 NWIWA 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Washington, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.42 WA#20 pre w(-1.7)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-200 22.45 NWIWA 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-200 22.48 pre w(-1)OR/WA BorderDuel (#2)
2005-02-13 Michels, Chris (2006) B-200 22.73 WA#2 UW Open #3 (#6)
2011-05-28 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 48.45 WA#3 pre WA 4A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 48.46 WA 4A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 48.48 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-04-30 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 48.99 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 49.05 WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.12 WA#8 pre WA 4A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.20 WA 4A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.45 WA#11 pre WA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-29 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.51 WA 4A State (#6)
2004-05-29 Michels, Chris (2006) B-400 49.52 WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-21 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.52 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2010-05-21 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.54 WA 4A District 2/4 (#2)
2011-04-15 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 49.69 John Ingram Twilight (#1)
2011-04-23 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 49.71 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Michels, Chris (2006) B-400 49.73 WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2009-04-25 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.82 WA#22 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2005-06-04 Michels, Chris (2006) B-400 49.82 WA#14 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-23 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.85 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#1)
2006-05-26 Michels, Chris (2006) B-400 49.88 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2010-05-21 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 49.89 WA#22 WA 4A District 2/4 (#3)
2011-05-21 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.89 WA 4A District 3/4 (#4)
2011-05-13 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 49.91 WA 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2009-04-10 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.91 Columbia River Twilight (#2)
2009-05-15 Boyd, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.95 WA 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Michael, Brad (2011) B-400 49.96 pre WA 4A State (#11)
2006-02-12 Michels, Chris (2006) B-400 51.73 WA#2 UW Open #3 (#5)
2010-05-21 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-800 1:55.19 WA#17 WA 4A District 2/4 (#2)
2015-05-30 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-800 1:55.77 WA#34 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2002-05-25 Feyl, William (2002) B-800 1:56.36 WA#19 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-29 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-800 1:56.49 pre WA 4A State (#9)
2015-05-19 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-800 1:56.72 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2010-05-01 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-800 1:57.28 Centennial Invitational (#7)
2015-05-06 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-800 1:58.18 WA#80 Union at Skyview (#1)
2011-05-21 Tamis, Oliver (2011) B-800 1:58.30 WA#50 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#10)
2015-04-02 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-800 1:58.36 Skyview at Evergreen (#1)
2010-05-14 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-800 1:58.87 WA 4A GSHL District (#3)
2015-05-06 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-800 1:59.18 Union at Skyview (#2)
2010-04-09 Tamis, Oliver (2011) B-800 1:59.40 WA#98 Columbia River Twilight (#3)
2015-04-21 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-800 1:59.50 Skyview at Battle Ground (#1)
2011-04-23 Tamis, Oliver (2011) B-800 1:59.51 Centennial Invitational (#11)
2015-04-21 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-800 1:59.68 Skyview at Battle Ground (#2)
2013-03-12 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-800 1:59.80 ht Skyview v Columbia River (#1)
2011-05-13 Tamis, Oliver (2011) B-800 1:59.84 WA 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 Tamis, Oliver (2011) B-800 1:59.94 Shelton Invitational (#7)
2013-03-19 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-800 2:00.00 ht Camas v Skyview (#1)
2013-04-27 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-1500 3:54.85 US#17 WA#2 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-1500 3:58.84 Oregon Relays (#4)
2015-04-25 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1500 4:01.49 WA#9 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-1500 4:03.22 US#80 WA#2 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:04.46 WA#14 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1500 4:04.59 Oregon Relays (#10)
2015-04-18 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:05.19 Oregon Relays (#12)
2012-04-20 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-1500 4:05.74 WA#16 Oregon Relays (#7)
2009-04-25 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-1500 4:08.67 WA#7 Centennial Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1500 4:10.72 WA#20 Oregon Relays (#20)
2010-05-01 Cavola, Ryan (2010) B-1500 4:12.83 WA#13 Centennial Invitational (#11)
2014-02-04 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1500 4:13.17 WA#1 Tuesday Night at the Races #3 (#3)
2013-05-18 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-1600 4:15.22 WA#10 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-1600 4:16.02 WA#12 WA 4A State (#6)
2015-05-19 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1600 4:18.47 WA#32 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-1600 4:19.30 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-19 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-1600 4:19.44 WA#38 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-1600 4:19.87 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Scheidel, Mason (2016) B-1600 4:20.35 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-09 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-1600 4:20.42 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-1600 4:21.62 WA 4A District 2/4 (#2)
2010-06-12 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-Mile 4:19.36 WA#7 Portland Track Festival (#1)
2010-06-05 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-Mile 4:20.99 BorderDuel (#2)
2010-01-16 Horrocks, Chase (2010) B-Mile 4:30.83 WA#9 UW Indoor Preview (#40)
2013-04-20 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3000 8:26.29 US#22 WA#2 Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3000 8:42.45 US#71 WA#5 Oregon Relays (#5)
2012-04-28 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3000 8:46.65 WA#8 Centennial Invitational (#7)
2011-04-23 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3000 8:55.71 WA#6 Centennial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3000 8:58.22 Centennial Invitational (#10)
2014-02-18 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3000 9:05.99 WA#7 Tuesday Night at the Races #5 (#10)
2013-05-25 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 8:58.48 US#28 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-03-23 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:04.30 Tiger Invite (#1)
2013-05-18 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:11.35 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3200 9:12.87 WA#17 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-13 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:28.43 WA#46 WA 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:28.70 WA#55 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2015-05-19 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3200 9:29.43 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:31.24 WA 4A District 3/4 (#7)
2011-05-28 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:31.33 WA 4A State (#13)
2013-05-09 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:31.51 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:31.67 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Harbertson, Kaden (2015) B-3200 9:32.71 Tiger Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:37.20 ht Tiger Invite (#2)
2014-05-24 Gilbert, Chanse (2017) B-3200 9:37.23 WA#71 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#8)
2012-05-26 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:39.08 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-04-13 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:39.59 John Ingram Twilight (#1)
2012-03-24 Gilbert, Colby (2013) B-3200 9:39.60 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2006-05-26 Schelling, Tyran (2009) B-110H 14.69 WA#6 w(0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2006-05-26 Schelling, Nathan (2007) B-110H 14.93 WA#12 w(0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2013-04-12 Sparrow, Tony (2013) B-110H 14.97 NWIJohn Ingraham Twilight (#1)
2006-05-26 Bondurant, Jordan (2007) B-300H 40.15 WA#23 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2005-06-04 Bondurant, Jordan (2007) B-300H 40.98 WA#36 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2008-04-19 Wiese, Justin (2008) B-300H 41.12 WA#48 Pasco OUT (#4)
2011-04-15 Morrison, Mo (2012) B-300H 41.23 WA#78 John Ingram Twilight (#1)
2013-05-09 Piper, Skyler (2014) B-300H 41.30 WA#80 4A GSHL District Championships (#4)
2010-05-21 Zarosinki, Ian B-300H 41.34 WA#90 WA 4A District 2/4 (#4)
2006-05-26 Wiese, Justin (2008) B-300H 41.40 WA#49 pre WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2009-05-15 Zarosinki, Ian B-300H 41.74 WA 4A GSHL Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Zarosinki, Ian B-300H 41.76 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#6)
2011-05-13 Morrison, Mo (2012) B-300H 41.80 WA 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2013-03-23 Sparrow, Tony (2013) B-300H 42.00 Tiger Invite (#3)
2015-04-02 Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) B-HJ 6'10" US#26 WA#3 Skyview at Evergreen (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Harbertson, Kaden Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Ward-El, Aubrey University of California-San Diego, CA (California Collegiate Athletic Association)

2013
NameSchool
Lopez, William Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)
Gilbert, Colby University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Taferre, Sara Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

NameSchool
Hendricks, Katherine Portland State University, OR (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State