Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Snohomish, WA
City: SNOHOMISH
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Leavens, Aaron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.54 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#6)
2015-11-07 Leavens, Aaron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.20 WA 4A State Meet (#51)
2015-10-24 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.87 WA#79 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#6)
2015-11-07 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 WA 4A State Meet (#36)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-800 1:59.46 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-1600 4:16.12 WA#19 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-1600 4:17.84 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-1600 4:23.06 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-22 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:08.93 WA#12 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:12.69 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-27 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:30.83 Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:32.24 Shoreline Invitational (#19)
2015-05-15 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:32.84 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Kutsch, Aidan (2015) B-300H 40.10 WA#31 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Kutsch, Aidan (2015) B-300H 40.76 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-200 25.86 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-200 25.97 NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-400 56.78 WA#11 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-400 56.89 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-400 57.37 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-15 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-400 57.65 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-400 58.65 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-400 58.95 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-800 2:18.29 WA#37 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#8)
2015-05-22 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-800 2:19.42 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#6)
2015-05-30 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-HJ 5'5" WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-HJ 5'4" WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-03-27 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-HJ 5'4" WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-LJ 18'1.25" NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-TJ 37'5.5" NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-TJ 37'2.5" NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-TJ 36'2" WA#14 w(-1.8)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Benson, Skylar (2017) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.06 WA#23 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.11 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.76 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.21 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.91 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.60 WA#7 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.19 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.36 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.52 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 15:33.00 WA#20 WA 4A Championships (#6)
2014-10-11 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.50 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#5)
2014-11-01 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.11 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#2)
2014-09-27 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.02 Nike Pre-Nationals (#23)
2014-09-20 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.90 South Whidbey Invitational (#4)
2014-10-25 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.50 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#2)
2014-11-08 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 WA#51 WA 4A Championships (#24)
2014-11-08 Gibson, Bri (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 WA#66 WA 4A Championships (#29)
2014-10-11 Gibson, Bri (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.90 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#16)
2014-09-27 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.59 Nike Pre-Nationals (#52)
2014-11-01 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.53 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:54.49 WA#10 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-31 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:55.78 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:56.30 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:56.60 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:58.19 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:58.99 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2014-03-28 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:59.80 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Lichter, Madison (2014) G-100 12.24 pre w(3.8)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Lichter, Madison (2014) G-100 12.27 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-16 Lichter, Madison (2014) G-100 12.29 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Lichter, Madison (2014) G-100 12.36 pre NWILake Washington Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Lichter, Madison (2014) G-200 25.62 NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Lichter, Madison (2014) G-200 26.00 pre NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-23 Wheatley, Lauren (2016) G-400 58.39 WA#36 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-16 Wheatley, Lauren (2016) G-400 58.64 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Wheatley, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.18 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-03 Wheatley, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.49 Lake Washington Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 Wheatley, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.80 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) G-400 59.89 WA#75 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#9)
2014-04-19 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-HJ 5'6" WA#3 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-HJ 5'4" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-03-27 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Stanwood tri (#2)
2014-04-19 Cavin, Kellianne (2016) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Harms, Tara (2014) G-DT 126'0" WA#18 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Harms, Tara (2014) G-DT 121'5" WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.17 WA#21 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.81 WA#13 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.87 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.67 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.92 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.28 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 15:49.40 WA#44 George Fox XC Classic (#12)
2013-11-04 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.70 4A District 1/2 Championship (#7)
2013-09-21 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.40 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#6)
2013-10-12 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 WA#70 George Fox XC Classic (#15)
2013-10-12 Perry, Brenden (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.40 WA#78 George Fox XC Classic (#19)
2013-11-09 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.88 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#35)
2013-11-04 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.50 4A District 1/2 Championship (#16)
2013-09-07 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#6)
2013-11-04 Perry, Brenden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.90 4A District 1/2 Championship (#27)
2013-11-09 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#61)
2013-10-26 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#5)
2013-10-26 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#7)
2013-10-12 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.80 WA#32 George Fox XC Classic (#20)
2013-10-12 Gibson, Bri (2015) G-5k_XC 18:46.70 WA#43 George Fox XC Classic (#21)
2013-10-12 Nyquist, Hailey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:57.90 WA#65 George Fox XC Classic (#23)
2013-11-04 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.20 4A District 1/2 Championship (#21)
2013-11-04 Gibson, Bri (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.10 4A District 1/2 Championship (#26)
2013-10-26 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.60 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#3)
2013-11-09 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.40 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#34)
2013-10-12 Berntson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.80 George Fox XC Classic (#32)
2013-09-21 Shade, Kyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.90 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#11)
2013-10-26 Gibson, Bri (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#6)
2013-11-04 Berntson, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 4A District 1/2 Championship (#28)
2013-09-21 Gibson, Bri (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.90 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#13)
2013-11-04 Nyquist, Hailey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 4A District 1/2 Championship (#29)
2013-11-09 Nyquist, Hailey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.23 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#54)
2013-11-09 Gibson, Bri (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.04 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#55)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Linder, Christian (2013) B-100 10.83 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Linder, Christian (2013) B-100 10.86 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Linder, Christian (2013) B-100 10.96 WA#12 pre w(1.1)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-13 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.15 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.20 WA#12 pre w(-0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.21 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.24 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Linder, Christian (2013) B-100 10.83 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Linder, Christian (2013) B-100 10.86 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Linder, Christian (2013) B-100 10.91 pre w(4.7)WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2012-05-26 Linder, Christian (2013) B-100 10.91 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-25 Linder, Christian (2013) B-100 10.96 WA#12 pre w(1.1)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-13 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.15 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.20 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.20 WA#12 pre w(-0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.21 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.24 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-03-29 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.24 NWIEastmont Invite (#2)
2013-05-10 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.28 pre NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.29 NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.30 NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.31 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.37 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Linder, Christian (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2000-05-27 Kellogg, Casey (2000) B-800 1:54.24 WA#9 p WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:54.49 WA#10 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-31 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:55.78 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2003-05-31 Bala, Faraz (2003) B-800 1:56.03 WA#11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2014-05-03 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:56.30 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2013-05-17 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:56.37 WA#36 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:56.60 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Goodman, Chris (2008) B-800 1:56.87 WA#19 pre WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2006-05-26 Goodman, Chris (2008) B-800 1:57.02 WA#14 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-10 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:57.90 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2006-05-26 Goodman, Chris (2008) B-800 1:58.16 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2014-05-31 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:58.19 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:58.26 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:58.99 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2015-05-08 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-800 1:59.46 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2007-05-26 Goodman, Chris (2008) B-800 1:59.66 WA#48 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2014-03-28 Sager, Kyler (2014) B-800 1:59.80 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2003-05-31 Bala, Faraz (2003) B-800 1:59.84 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2000-05-27 Kellogg, Casey (2000) B-1600 4:13.48 US#40 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-1600 4:16.12 WA#19 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-1600 4:17.84 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2003-05-31 Bala, Faraz (2003) B-1600 4:20.31 WA#12 WA 4A State OUT (#9)
2015-05-30 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-1600 4:23.06 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-22 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:08.93 WA#12 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:12.69 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2003-05-31 Scotchmer, Sam (2003) B-3200 9:26.45 WA#15 WA 4A State OUT (#9)
1999-05-29 Rook, Ben (1999) B-3200 9:28.46 WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
1999-04-10 Rook, Ben (1999) B-3200 9:29.96 Arcadia Invitational (#21)
2015-03-27 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:30.83 Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:32.24 Shoreline Invitational (#19)
2011-05-20 Lehning, Jared (2011) B-3200 9:32.50 WA#60 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2015-05-15 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:32.84 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Hodkinson, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:36.78 WA#74 Shoreline Invitational (#19)
2005-04-23 Glebe, Andrew (2006) B-3200 9:36.90 WA#32 Pasco Inv (#14)
2011-05-13 Lehning, Jared (2011) B-3200 9:39.42 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2006-05-26 Mundell, Nick (2006) B-300H 39.16 WA#11 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Mundell, Nick (2006) B-300H 39.62 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-22 Kutsch, Aidan (2015) B-300H 40.10 WA#31 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Kutsch, Aidan (2015) B-300H 40.76 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2006-04-15 Mundell, Nick (2006) B-300H 40.87 Pasco Inv (#9)
2010-05-21 Mosley, Travis (2010) B-300H 41.08 WA#72 WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2010-05-21 Mosley, Travis (2010) B-300H 41.22 pre WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-01 Mosley, Travis (2010) B-300H 41.72 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2011-07-06 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-HJ 6'4.75" WA#22 Club NW All-Comers Meet#7 (#1)
2012-05-11 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-04-12 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA#25 Snohomish v Lake Stevens (#1)
2012-05-18 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2002-05-25 Eichhoff, Warren (2002) B-HJ 6'4" WA#9 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State (#4)
2012-05-11 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 23'2" NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'10.75" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-06-06 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'8" NWIClub NW All-Comers Meet#3 (#1)
2012-04-19 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'5" NWISnohomish tri (#1)
2011-07-06 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIClub NW All-Comers Meet#7 (#1)
2012-03-17 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'2" NWIIdaho v Washington Challenge (#1)
2012-05-30 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'1" NWIClub NW All-Comers Meet#2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'0.5" WA#7 w(-2.5)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-16 Yates, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'0" NWIEason Invitational (#4)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Clayton (2008) B-TJ 44'8" WA#10 w(-1.2)WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2010-03-20 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 44'1" NWIIdaho vs. Washington Challenge (#1)
2009-04-18 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 44'0.75" NWIEason Invitational (#4)
2010-05-21 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'11" NWIWA 4A District 1 (#3)
2009-05-20 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIWA 4A District 1 (#3)
2010-04-10 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'10" NWIBirger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'9" NWIWA 4A State (#7)
2010-05-14 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2010-04-17 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'5" NWIEason Invitational (#4)
2007-05-26 Johnson, Clayton (2008) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#11)
2009-03-27 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'3" NWIBedlington Twilight (#2)
2005-06-04 Williams, Kurt (2006) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#11)
2009-05-02 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-07-22 Rusnak, Christopher (2010) B-TJ 42'3.75" NWIClub NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#2)
2006-04-15 Pinkerton, David (2006) B-PV 14'0" WA#11 Pasco Inv (#6)
2009-05-30 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 59'4.75" US#64 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-03-25 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 57'4" Oak Harbor Wesco #1 (#1)
2009-05-20 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 56'9.5" WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-25 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 56'6" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2009-05-02 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 55'6.25" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2009-04-11 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 54'9.5" Birger Solberg (#2)
2008-05-24 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 54'2.25" WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2008-04-26 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 54'2" Shoreline Inv (#3)
2008-05-28 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 54'1" Club NW All-Comers #1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 54'0.25" Eason Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Huffer, Beau (2013) B-SP 53'2" WA#17 Monroe v Snohomish (#1)
2013-03-29 Huffer, Beau (2013) B-SP 53'2" Eastmont Invite (#2)
2013-05-17 Huffer, Beau (2013) B-SP 51'2.25" 4A District I-II Championships (#7)
2013-04-13 Huffer, Beau (2013) B-SP 50'7.75" Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Huffer, Beau (2013) B-SP 50'6.5" 4A WESCO Championships (#6)
2007-07-01 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-SP 50'6.25" WA#24 PNA JO Association (#1)
2013-04-18 Huffer, Beau (2013) B-SP 50'0.75" Arlington v Snohomish (#2)
2009-05-20 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-DT 168'3" WA#6 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-DT 161'10" Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-DT 160'6" WA#16 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2009-03-25 Anderson, Marlyn (2009) B-DT 160'1" Oak Harbor Wesco #1 (#1)
2012-01-01 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 188'2" US#21 WA#3 Spring Fling Hammer Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 184'8" Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 177'6" Oregon Relays (#1)
2012-03-16 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 167'2" Idaho vs Washington Hammer Challenge (#2)
2011-04-16 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 163'7" WA#5 Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-04-01 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 163'1" Seattle Hammer Throws Meet 1 WA (#2)
2011-04-23 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 160'7" Oregon Relays (#2)
2011-05-29 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 158'0" Washington State Hammer Champs (#7)
2011-05-22 Pickett, Travis (2012) B-HT 157'3" Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships (#3)
2012-03-16 Caldwell, Darien (2012) B-HT 136'0" WA#9 Idaho vs Washington Hammer Challenge (#3)
2012-03-16 Williams, Travis (2012) B-HT 94'9" WA#12 Idaho vs Washington Hammer Challenge (#6)
2012-03-16 Huffer, Beau (2013) B-HT 70'7" WA#13 Idaho vs Washington Hammer Challenge (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Gravelle, Carolyn University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Pickett, Travis Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Kling, Emily University of Idaho, ID (Western Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State