Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sumner, WA
City: SUMNER
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.40 WA#50 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#1)
2015-11-07 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.60 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-03 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Twilight Invitational (#22)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Riley, Josh (2016) B-110H 14.63 NWISumner at Bonney Lake (#1)
2015-05-23 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 38.74 WA#7 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 38.96 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.03 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.45 Lakes at Sumner (#1)
2015-05-02 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.50 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.54 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.56 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.75 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.77 Sumner at Bonney Lake (#1)
2015-05-23 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.06 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.07 Auburn Riverside at Sumner (#1)
2015-03-28 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.21 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.88 Sumner at Auburn (#1)
2015-05-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'8.25" WA#7 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-03-26 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Sumner at Auburn (#1)
2015-05-07 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-30 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Auburn Riverside at Sumner (#1)
2015-05-02 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Kent-Meridian Invitational (#3)
2015-04-30 Nikolaisen, Kolby (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA#19 Lakes at Sumner (#1)
2015-05-30 Nikolaisen, Kolby (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 WA#47 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-400 59.46 WA#62 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#13)
2015-05-30 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:15.22 WA#16 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:15.71 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:16.92 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:17.97 Auburn Riverside at Sumner (#1)
2015-05-23 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-800 2:18.91 WA#46 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:19.12 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-05-16 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:19.68 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:19.70 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-23 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-1600 5:08.61 WA#39 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-SP 37'3.5" WA#41 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-SP 37'2.75" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-30 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-SP 35'4" Lakes at Sumner (#1)
2015-05-23 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-SP 35'2.5" WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-04-09 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 135'6" WA#9 Sumner at Bonney Lake (#1)
2015-05-02 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 133'10" Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Espinda, Alexandra (2015) G-JT 129'1" WA#21 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 128'9" Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-16 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 128'7" 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 125'5" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 124'8" WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-04-30 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 124'5" Lakes at Sumner (#1)
2015-04-16 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 122'11" Auburn Riverside at Sumner (#1)
2015-05-23 Espinda, Alexandra (2015) G-JT 122'2" WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.18 WA#18 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.31 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.10 Sumner at Enumclaw (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.39 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.74 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.92 WA#28 pre WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-17 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.98 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.37 WA 2A District 3 (#4)
2014-05-31 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-18 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.73 Mountain Invite (#2)
2014-04-18 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'5" WA#18 Mountain Invite (#1)
2014-05-24 Andrada, Andrew (2014) B-PV 14'6" WA#13 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Andrada, Andrew (2014) B-PV 14'0" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-800 2:19.22 WA#49 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Riley, Amanda (2014) G-300H 47.16 WA#56 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Riley, Amanda (2014) G-300H 47.47 WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Riley, Amanda (2014) G-300H 47.71 pre WA 2A District 3 (#3)
2014-05-31 Riley, Amanda (2014) G-300H 47.91 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 123'3" WA#39 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 121'10" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Dean, Rhaven (2017) G-JT 121'6" WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.39 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.78 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Wilson, Natasha (2013) G-800 2:19.08 WA#51 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) G-300H 47.35 WA#59 2A District III Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) G-300H 47.38 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-04-27 Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) G-300H 47.67 Lake Washington Invitational (#10)
2013-05-18 Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) G-300H 47.84 pre 2A District III Championships (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:02.76 WA#16 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:04.03 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) G-300H 47.51 WA#71 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) G-300H 47.83 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-26 Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) G-300H 47.83 WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-12 Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) G-300H 47.99 2A SPSL Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Carnahan, Veronica (2011) G-SP 35'6" WA#72 Kent Meridian Invitational (#5)
2011-03-17 Carnahan, Veronica (2011) G-SP 35'2.5" Sumner v Bonney Lake (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Johnson, Kevin (2010) B-PV 14'0" WA#14 WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Griffith, Alex (2010) B-DT 178'7" US#83 WA#3 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-13 Griffith, Alex (2010) B-DT 176'4" WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-29 Griffith, Alex (2010) B-DT 163'9" WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Rodriquez, Seth (2010) B-JT 187'7" WA#16 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Rodriquez, Seth (2010) B-JT 185'9" WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-04-16 Rodriquez, Seth (2010) B-JT 180'0" Mountain Invitational (#3)
2010-05-13 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-200 25.29 NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-05-13 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-200 25.34 pre NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-05-22 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-200 25.95 pre NWIWA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-29 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 57.88 WA#13 WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-13 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 57.90 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-13 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 58.00 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 58.09 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 58.87 pre WA 3A State (#4)
2010-05-22 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.38 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-03-27 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.98 Kent Meridian Invite (#2)
2010-04-16 Carnahan, Veronica (2011) G-SP 35'3.25" WA#73 Mountain Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.98 WA#15 WA 3A State (#4)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.12 pre WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.86 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.34 WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.68 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-31 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-5k_XC 19:24.40 WA#92 WA District 3A West Central (#11)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-17 Rodriquez, Seth (2010) B-JT 175'10" WA#43 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.40 WA#43 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-30 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.67 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-23 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.82 WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-05-30 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:16.06 WA#16 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:16.44 WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-02 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:17.25 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2009-05-23 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:17.79 pre WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:17.83 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Roberts, Kayla (2010) G-SP 35'2" WA#89 WA 3A West Central District (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Hawkins, Kevin (2004) B-800 1:51.03 US#13 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2004-06-05 Hawkins, Kevin (2004) B-800 1:52.04 OR-WA Champions (#2)
2004-05-14 Hawkins, Kevin (2004) B-800 1:53.60 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2004-05-29 Hawkins, Kevin (2004) B-800 1:54.75 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-01 Hawkins, Kevin (2004) B-800 1:54.82 Shelton Inv (#1)
2003-05-31 Hawkins, Kevin (2004) B-800 1:56.83 WA#15 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2004-02-01 Hawkins, Kevin (2004) B-800 2:02.93 WA#2 UW Indoor #2 (#21)
2005-02-13 Stevenson, Collin (2005) B-Mile 4:30.27 WA#9 UW Open #3 (#30)
2006-02-11 Drennen, Katrina (2007) B-Mile 5:02.21 WA#4 Husky Classic (#9)
2005-02-13 Stevenson, Collin (2005) B-3000 9:02.08 WA#6 UW Open #3 (#23)
2005-04-23 Stevenson, Collin (2005) B-3200 9:25.85 WA#12 Pasco Inv (#5)
2006-05-10 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.20 NWISPSL sub-district (#1)
2006-06-11 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.40 WA#3 w(-2)Golden West - A (#6)
2005-04-23 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.57 NWIPasco Inv (#3)
2006-05-26 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.57 w(0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2015-04-09 Riley, Josh (2016) B-110H 14.63 NWISumner at Bonney Lake (#1)
2005-05-07 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.63 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2006-04-15 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.63 NWIPasco Inv (#2)
2006-04-29 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.83 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2005-06-04 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.91 WA#6 w(-1.9)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2006-04-15 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIPasco Inv (#2)
2005-04-23 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-110H 14.98 pre NWIPasco Inv (#3)
2006-05-10 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 38.15 US#78 WA#2 So Puget Sound League (#1)
2006-05-10 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 38.15 SPSL sub-district (#1)
2006-05-26 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 38.39 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2015-05-23 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 38.74 WA#7 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2005-04-23 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 38.87 WA#5 Pasco Inv (#2)
2015-05-30 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 38.96 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.03 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2006-05-26 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 39.26 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2005-05-07 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 39.45 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.45 Lakes at Sumner (#1)
2015-05-02 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.50 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.54 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.56 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.75 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.77 Sumner at Bonney Lake (#1)
2004-05-01 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 39.82 WA#15 Shelton Inv (#1)
2014-05-24 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.92 WA#28 pre WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-17 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 39.98 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2006-04-29 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 40.04 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2006-06-11 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 40.04 Golden West - A (#6)
2015-05-23 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.06 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.07 Auburn Riverside at Sumner (#1)
2015-03-28 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.21 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.37 WA 2A District 3 (#4)
2014-05-31 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-18 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.73 Mountain Invite (#2)
2015-03-26 Riley, Josh (2016) B-300H 40.88 Sumner at Auburn (#1)
2004-05-29 Jackson, JJ (2006) B-300H 41.68 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2015-05-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'8.25" WA#7 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-03-26 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Sumner at Auburn (#1)
2015-05-07 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-30 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-18 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'5" WA#18 Mountain Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Auburn Riverside at Sumner (#1)
2015-05-02 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Riley, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Kent-Meridian Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Andrada, Andrew (2014) B-PV 14'6" WA#13 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-30 Nikolaisen, Kolby (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA#19 Lakes at Sumner (#1)
2014-05-17 Andrada, Andrew (2014) B-PV 14'0" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2010-05-29 Johnson, Kevin (2010) B-PV 14'0" WA#14 WA 3A State (#3)
2015-05-30 Nikolaisen, Kolby (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Griffith, Alex (2010) B-DT 178'7" US#83 WA#3 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-13 Griffith, Alex (2010) B-DT 176'4" WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-29 Griffith, Alex (2010) B-DT 163'9" WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Rodriquez, Seth (2010) B-JT 187'7" WA#16 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Rodriquez, Seth (2010) B-JT 185'9" WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-04-16 Rodriquez, Seth (2010) B-JT 180'0" Mountain Invitational (#3)
2009-04-17 Rodriquez, Seth (2010) B-JT 175'10" WA#43 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 WA#47 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2006-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 WA#27 pre Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-13 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-200 25.29 NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-05-13 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-200 25.34 pre NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-05-22 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-200 25.95 pre NWIWA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-29 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 57.88 WA#13 WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-13 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 57.90 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-13 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 58.00 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 58.09 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 58.87 pre WA 3A State (#4)
2010-05-22 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.38 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2009-05-30 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.40 WA#43 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-400 59.46 WA#62 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#13)
2009-05-30 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.67 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-23 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.82 WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2010-03-27 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-400 59.98 Kent Meridian Invite (#2)
2015-05-30 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:15.22 WA#16 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:15.71 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-30 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:16.06 WA#16 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:16.44 WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2015-05-23 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:16.92 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:17.04 WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:17.25 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2004-05-29 Devine, Brandee (2006) G-800 2:17.75 WA#10 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-23 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:17.79 pre WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:17.83 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:17.97 Auburn Riverside at Sumner (#1)
2004-05-29 Devine, Brandee (2006) G-800 2:18.67 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2008-05-24 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:18.82 pre WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2015-05-23 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-800 2:18.91 WA#46 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Wilson, Natasha (2013) G-800 2:19.08 WA#51 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:19.12 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#12)
2014-05-17 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-800 2:19.22 WA#49 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2008-04-26 Norris, Hillary (2009) G-800 2:19.44 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:19.68 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-800 2:19.70 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2007-04-28 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1500 4:34.86 US#18 WA#1 Lake Washington Inv (#1)
2007-04-28 Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) G-1500 4:49.49 WA#13 Lake Washington Inv (#10)
2006-05-10 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1600 4:50.47 US#17 WA#4 SPSL sub-district (#1)
2006-05-10 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1600 4:50.47 So Puget Sound League (#1)
2007-05-26 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1600 4:52.80 US#26 WA#2 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1600 4:54.83 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2006-05-20 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1600 4:54.86 WA District 3/4 4A (#2)
2007-05-19 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1600 4:58.11 WA 3A Dist. 3/4 OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:02.76 WA#16 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Murray, Alyssa (2015) G-1600 5:04.03 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1600 5:05.15 WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2006-04-15 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-1600 5:06.28 Pasco Inv (#4)
2015-05-23 Sjolund, Emma (2018) G-1600 5:08.61 WA#39 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2006-04-29 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-Mile 5:04.85 WA#2 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2006-06-11 Drennen, Katrina (2007) G-Mile 5:08.60 Golden West - A (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Olson, AnnieKate Lewis-Clark State College, ID (Frontier Conference)
Sincraugh, Ashlee Lewis-Clark State College, ID (Frontier Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Fitzpatrick, Carly Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Hawkins, Kevin United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State