Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Tahoma, WA
City: MAPLE VALLEY
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-5k_XC 15:25.90 WA#12 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-19 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.10 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.50 WA#30 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-11-07 Besst, Dawson (2018) B-5k_XC 15:46.10 WA#50 WA 4A State Meet (#20)
2015-09-19 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#5)
2015-10-24 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.40 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#1)
2015-10-24 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#2)
2015-09-26 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.80 Bob Firman Invitational (#20)
2015-10-24 Besst, Dawson (2018) B-5k_XC 15:56.80 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#3)
2015-11-07 Walters, Devon (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 WA#85 WA 4A State Meet (#30)
2015-10-24 Walters, Devon (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.80 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#4)
2015-09-19 Besst, Dawson (2018) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#10)
2015-10-24 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#5)
2015-11-07 Egberg, Colton (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.70 WA 4A State Meet (#48)
2015-11-07 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.10 WA 4A State Meet (#50)
2015-09-26 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.30 Bob Firman Invitational (#31)
2015-09-19 Walters, Devon (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#19)
2015-09-19 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#20)
2015-11-07 Gennarelli, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.50 WA 4A State Meet (#65)
2015-09-26 Besst, Dawson (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Bob Firman Invitational (#46)
2015-11-22 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Nike Border Clash (#40)
2015-10-03 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.20 WA#3 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.80 WA#19 Flight 6 #2s Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Glover, Breanna (2018) G-5k_XC 19:09.10 WA#80 WA 4A State Meet (#30)
2015-11-07 Shinnick, Peyton (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.50 WA 4A State Meet (#33)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Contreras, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.39 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#4)
2015-04-18 Brown, Austin (2016) B-400 49.70 WA#20 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Brown, Austin (2016) B-400 49.89 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:54.41 WA#18 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:55.18 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:55.66 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:56.19 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:56.44 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:57.54 Tahoma at Kentlake (#1)
2015-05-15 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:57.72 WA#66 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#4)
2015-05-30 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:57.76 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:57.86 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#7)
2015-03-26 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:57.91 Federal Way at Tahoma (#1)
2015-04-22 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-800 1:58.51 WA#85 Tahoma at Kentlake (#2)
2015-05-02 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:59.32 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2015-04-25 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:59.54 Mount Si Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Gennarelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:59.57 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#5)
2015-05-23 Gennarelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:59.70 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#8)
2015-04-22 Gennarelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:59.76 Tahoma at Kentlake (#3)
2015-03-26 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:59.85 Federal Way at Tahoma (#2)
2015-05-02 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:17.56 WA#24 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:18.43 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:19.02 WA#37 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2015-05-23 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:20.41 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:20.67 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-04 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:21.86 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:22.12 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:23.42 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-03-19 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:23.80 Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2015-05-15 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:24.56 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-04-04 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:24.75 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-Mile 4:20.59 WA#14 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2015-05-02 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-3200 9:34.46 WA#47 Shoreline Invitational (#20)
2015-05-23 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-3200 9:35.83 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Besst, Dawson (2018) B-3200 9:38.90 WA#63 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.45 NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.53 NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.53 WA#10 pre w(1.7)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.67 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.72 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.75 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.94 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.95 NWIMount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 15.00 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Humphries, Deszmon (2016) B-SP 53'10.75" WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Humphries, Deszmon (2016) B-SP 50'7" Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Cielo, Alex (2015) B-JT 176'7" WA#24 Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 WA#25 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Tahoma at Kentlake (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Tahoma at Kent Meridian (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.11 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.76 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.72 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.09 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.22 WA#4 w(0.4)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.23 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.33 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-26 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.41 NWIFederal Way at Tahoma (#1)
2015-05-15 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.47 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-04-18 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.48 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.50 NWIMount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-200 24.62 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-200 24.89 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-200 24.96 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.03 WA#6 pre w(-1.9)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.05 w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.42 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-200 25.86 NWIFederal Way at Tahoma (#1)
2015-03-19 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-200 26.00 NWITahoma at Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2015-03-26 Ribera, Olivia (2017) G-400 59.25 WA#52 Federal Way at Tahoma (#1)
2015-05-15 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-800 2:15.72 WA#19 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-800 2:15.95 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-800 2:16.63 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-1500 4:40.39 WA#9 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-1500 4:46.08 WA#21 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#10)
2015-05-30 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-1600 4:59.51 WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-1600 5:04.27 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-1600 5:04.31 WA#31 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-1600 5:04.46 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-1600 5:04.48 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-15 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-1600 5:05.49 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-15 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-1600 5:05.91 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-04-22 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-1600 5:06.74 Tahoma at Kentlake (#1)
2015-04-25 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-1600 5:07.14 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-1600 5:09.69 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-Mile 5:11.26 WA#11 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-3000 10:11.55 WA#7 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-3000 10:17.47 WA#10 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-3200 10:40.80 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-3200 10:43.53 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-3200 10:47.27 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-3200 10:47.77 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-04-04 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-3200 10:59.25 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Tiernan, Delaney (2015) G-3200 11:05.50 WA#27 Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2015-03-19 Jensen, Alice (2015) G-3200 11:09.20 Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Contreras, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.39 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#4)
2015-04-18 Brown, Austin (2016) B-400 49.70 WA#20 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Brown, Austin (2016) B-400 49.89 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2006-04-21 Lemenager, Luke (2006) B-800 1:51.40 US#11 WA#3 Tahoma dual (#1)
2015-05-23 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:54.41 WA#18 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2006-05-26 Lemenager, Luke (2006) B-800 1:54.55 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-29 Lemenager, Luke (2006) B-800 1:54.72 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2015-05-15 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:55.18 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2005-06-04 Lemenager, Luke (2006) B-800 1:55.66 WA#8 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2015-05-30 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:55.66 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2007-05-26 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-800 1:55.86 WA#10 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-07 Sears, Kelton (2009) B-800 1:55.94 WA#24 Tahoma v Jefferson v Kent-Meridian (#1)
2009-05-23 Sears, Kelton (2009) B-800 1:56.18 pre WA 4A West Central District (#5)
2015-05-30 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:56.19 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-15 Sears, Kelton (2009) B-800 1:56.42 pre WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#3)
2007-04-28 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-800 1:56.44 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:56.44 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Sears, Kelton (2009) B-800 1:56.81 WA 4A West Central District (#4)
2014-05-16 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:56.93 WA#41 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:57.54 Tahoma at Kentlake (#1)
2015-05-15 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:57.72 WA#66 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#4)
2015-05-30 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:57.76 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2006-05-26 Lemenager, Luke (2006) B-800 1:57.80 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Davis, Issac (2007) B-800 1:57.82 WA#29 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2015-05-23 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:57.86 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#7)
2015-03-26 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:57.91 Federal Way at Tahoma (#1)
2009-05-02 Sears, Kelton (2009) B-800 1:58.03 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2009-05-30 Sears, Kelton (2009) B-800 1:58.19 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-05-24 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:58.33 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#11)
2015-04-22 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-800 1:58.51 WA#85 Tahoma at Kentlake (#2)
2005-06-04 Lemenager, Luke (2006) B-800 1:58.67 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2012-04-25 Larsen, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.13 WA#86 Tahoma v Kentwood (#1)
2014-05-16 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-800 1:59.26 WA#94 4A SPSL Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:59.32 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2012-05-19 Larsen, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#11)
2015-04-25 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:59.54 Mount Si Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Gennarelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:59.57 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#5)
2015-05-23 Gennarelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:59.70 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#8)
2015-04-22 Gennarelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:59.76 Tahoma at Kentlake (#3)
2015-03-26 May, Dillon (2015) B-800 1:59.85 Federal Way at Tahoma (#2)
2012-05-11 Larsen, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.87 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#6)
2014-04-30 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-800 1:59.96 Tahoma v Mt. Rainier (#1)
2009-03-26 Sears, Kelton (2009) B-800 1:59.99 Tahoma SPSL #1 (#1)
2007-07-15 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-1500 4:08.52 WA#6 USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2007-05-26 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-1600 4:14.63 US#91 WA#13 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2010-05-01 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-1600 4:16.37 WA#14 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2015-05-02 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:17.56 WA#24 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:18.43 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:19.02 WA#37 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2004-05-29 Suver, Curtis (2004) B-1600 4:19.27 WA#15 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-24 Campbell, Riley (2014) B-1600 4:19.38 WA#37 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#8)
2010-05-22 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-1600 4:20.24 WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2015-05-23 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:20.41 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:20.67 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-05-29 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-1600 4:21.57 WA 4A State (#13)
2015-04-04 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:21.86 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:22.12 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Campbell, Riley (2014) B-1600 4:22.52 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Schroeder, Graeme (2016) B-1600 4:23.42 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-03-19 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:23.80 Tahoma at Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2015-05-15 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:24.56 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2014-05-03 Campbell, Riley (2014) B-1600 4:24.72 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-1600 4:24.75 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Houser, Tristan (2016) B-Mile 4:20.59 WA#14 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2007-04-28 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-Mile 4:21.88 WA#4 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2007-02-11 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-3000 8:54.16 US#39 WA#4 U of WA Open IN (#10)
2008-02-17 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-3000 9:01.27 WA#2 U of WA Open IN (#16)
2008-05-24 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-3200 9:18.61 WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-14 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-3200 9:30.01 WA#42 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2014-05-24 Campbell, Riley (2014) B-3200 9:30.38 WA#51 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2013-04-06 Dagley, James (2013) B-3200 9:33.17 WA#65 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-3200 9:34.46 WA#47 Shoreline Invitational (#20)
2004-05-29 Wood, Allen (2004) B-3200 9:34.92 WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#14)
2009-05-15 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-3200 9:35.62 WA#40 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2015-05-23 Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) B-3200 9:35.83 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2009-05-02 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-3200 9:36.99 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2006-05-26 Lafler, Jonathan (2008) B-3200 9:38.43 WA#34 WA 4A State OUT (#12)
2015-05-23 Besst, Dawson (2018) B-3200 9:38.90 WA#63 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#7)
2009-05-23 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-3200 9:39.31 WA 4A West Central District (#5)
2014-05-16 Campbell, Riley (2014) B-3200 9:39.53 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-3200 9:39.96 WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2010-07-10 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-5k 15:33.24 US#49 WA#5 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#4)
2010-06-27 Campbell, Casey (2010) B-5k 15:45.46 PNA JO Association (#3)
2015-05-02 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.45 NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.53 NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.53 WA#10 pre w(1.7)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.67 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.72 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.75 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.94 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.95 NWIMount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-110H 15.00 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#4)
2000-05-27 Goodrich, Brad (2000) B-300H 37.65 US#40 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2006-04-29 Voss, Matt (2007) B-300H 40.85 WA#38 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2011-05-13 Voss, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 41.18 WA#74 pre 4A SPSL Sub-District (#11)
2011-04-21 Voss, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 41.32 Tahoma v Kent Meridian (#2)
2011-05-13 Thompson, Jordan (2014) B-300H 41.50 WA#94 pre 4A SPSL Sub-District (#14)
2012-05-11 Thompson, Jordan (2014) B-300H 41.64 WA#98 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#10)
2012-05-02 Thompson, Jordan (2014) B-300H 41.65 Kentridge v Tahoma (#4)
2012-04-28 Gage, Tyler (2015) B-300H 42.00 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2006-05-26 Praast, Stephan (2006) B-HJ 6'6" WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2005-06-04 Praast, Stephan (2006) B-HJ 6'6" WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-23 Brown, Caleb (2016) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 15'6" US#82 WA#2 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-04-30 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 15'0" Tahoma v Mt. Rainier (#1)
2014-05-16 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 15'0" 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 15'0" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 15'0" WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'9" Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'6" Tahoma v Kent-Meridian (#1)
2013-05-01 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 Tahoma v Kentridge (#1)
2013-04-27 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'4" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'3.25" Oregon Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'3" Kent-Meridian Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'0" 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'0" 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Mjelde, Tucker (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Eager, Derek (2010) B-SP 58'6.25" US#88 WA#3 WA 4A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-14 Eager, Derek (2010) B-SP 56'3" WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2010-05-29 Eager, Derek (2010) B-SP 56'1.75" WA 4A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Eager, Derek (2010) B-SP 55'6.5" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Eager, Derek (2010) B-SP 55'5.75" BorderDuel (#1)
2015-05-30 Humphries, Deszmon (2016) B-SP 53'10.75" WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Hayes, Dallas (2013) B-SP 53'8" WA#15 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Fitzpatrick, Keegan United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)

2015
NameSchool
Tiernan, Delaney University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Jensen, Alice Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Eager, Brock Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Campbell, Riley Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)
Patricelli, Denham University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hayes, Dallas Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)
Haverfield, Savanna University of Nevada-Reno, NV (Mountain West Conference)
Oosterhout, Elizabeth Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Voss, Jeremy Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Campbell, Casey University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Lafler, Jonathan Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State