Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Timberline, WA
City: LACEY
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Parker, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Parker, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 46'10" WA#6 w(-0.5)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 45'7.75" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 45'0" NWI51st Shaner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 WA#19 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Sheilds, Johnny (2014) B-300H 40.44 WA#53 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Brooks, Raymond (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#22 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-09 Watson, Javon (2014) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIBob Shaner Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Watson, Javon (2014) B-TJ 43'6.25" NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Watson, Javon (2014) B-TJ 43'2.25" WA#9 w(0)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 WA#48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 3A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Bob Shaner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Gan, Aubrey (2014) G-300H 47.41 WA#70 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Watson, Javon (2014) B-TJ 43'6" WA#12 w(-1.2)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-27 Neil-Evergin, Asan (2014) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Neil-Evergin, Asan (2014) B-TJ 43'1" NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2013-05-03 Neil-Evergin, Asan (2014) B-TJ 43'0" NWIShaner Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 WA#73 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2013-05-25 Gan, Aubrey (2014) G-300H 47.62 WA#72 pre WA 3A State Meet (#14)
2013-05-11 Gan, Aubrey (2014) G-300H 47.77 Narrows League Champs (#2)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.32 WA#44 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.35 Shaner Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-04 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-200 22.19 WA#12 pre w(1.5)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#21)
2012-08-04 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-200 22.50 pre w(-0.4)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#24)
2012-05-26 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.00 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-08-04 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.04 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#17)
2012-05-19 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.69 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.80 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 50.00 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Hardebeck, Sawyer (2012) B-800 1:57.70 WA#52 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Hardebeck, Sawyer (2012) B-800 1:58.41 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Hardebeck, Sawyer (2012) B-800 1:58.89 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.58 WA#4 w(1.4)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.67 pre w(0.8)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.84 NWIShaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.85 NWI3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.86 w(-0.4)3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 38.47 WA#8 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 38.63 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 38.85 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 38.96 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.04 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.13 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.15 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.29 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.78 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 WA#31 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-11 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-JT 122'11" WA#42 Mt. Tahoma tri (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 WA#40 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-100 10.83 WA#5 w(0.5)BorderDuel Track Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-100 10.88 w(1.9)WA 3A State (#3)
2011-04-30 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-100 10.89 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWIWA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-06-04 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-200 22.29 WA#11 w(0.5)BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-21 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-200 22.37 pre w(-0.5)WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-06 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.67 WA#16 Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-04-15 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.91 Mountain Invite (#2)
2011-03-30 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.97 Timberline Quad (#1)
2011-04-30 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.99 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.25 WA#13 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.28 pre WA 3A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.39 WA 3A State (#5)
2011-04-30 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.96 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.98 BorderDuel Track Classic (#3)
2011-05-21 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.04 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-05-06 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.59 Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-04-15 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.60 Mountain Invite (#1)
2011-04-16 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.60 Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.64 WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-03-30 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.01 Timberline Quad (#1)
2011-05-13 Segura-Mitchell, James (2012) B-300H 41.49 WA#93 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2011-05-21 Segura-Mitchell, James (2012) B-300H 41.84 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#8)
2011-04-30 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 45'8.75" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 45'2.25" NWIShaner Invite (#2)
2011-05-21 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIWA 3A District 3/4 (#4)
2011-04-16 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWIEason Invitational (#4)
2011-04-15 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 43'0" NWIMountain Invite (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 WA#35 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Timberline Quad (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#6)
2011-05-06 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-HJ 5'6" Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-03-17 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-HJ 5'6" WA#4 Polar Bear Jamboree (#1)
2011-03-24 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-HJ 5'6" Bellarmine Prep Quad (#1)
2011-05-28 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-HJ 5'6" WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-HJ 5'4" WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-13 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-TJ 36'2" NWIWA 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIWA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-05-06 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-TJ 35'8" NWIShaner Invite (#1)
2011-03-24 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIBellarmine Prep Quad (#1)
2011-05-13 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-SP 36'8" WA#44 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-SP 36'3.25" WA 3A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-05-06 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-SP 35'11" Shaner Invite (#3)
2011-05-28 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-JT 130'6" WA#19 WA 3A State (#4)
2011-05-21 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-JT 126'0" WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 WA#46 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.20 WA#40 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2010-05-13 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.89 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2010-04-16 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.08 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.11 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#4)
2010-05-22 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.24 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-29 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.45 pre WA 3A State (#12)
2010-05-22 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.46 WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-13 Segura-Mitchell, James (2012) B-300H 41.63 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#5)
2010-05-29 Sison, Quinton (2012) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 WA#45 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#8)
2010-05-13 Weber, Sasha (2012) G-HJ 5'8" US#34 WA#1 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-07 Stewart, Jonathan (2005) B-100 10.70 pre NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-100 10.83 WA#5 w(0.5)BorderDuel Track Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-100 10.88 w(1.9)WA 3A State (#3)
2011-04-30 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-100 10.89 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWIWA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2004-05-29 Stewart, Jonathan (2005) B-100 10.95 WA#3 w(-3.3)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2005-05-07 Stewart, Jonathan (2005) B-100 10.96 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2012-08-04 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-200 22.19 WA#12 pre w(1.5)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#21)
2011-06-04 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-200 22.29 WA#11 w(0.5)BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-21 Sudberry, Douglas (2011) B-200 22.37 pre w(-0.5)WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2012-08-04 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-200 22.50 pre w(-0.4)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#24)
2012-05-26 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.00 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-08-04 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.04 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#17)
2011-05-06 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.67 WA#16 Shaner Invite (#1)
2012-05-19 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.69 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.80 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.91 Mountain Invite (#2)
2011-03-30 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.97 Timberline Quad (#1)
2011-04-30 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 49.99 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Dansby, DeVon (2012) B-400 50.00 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Hardebeck, Sawyer (2012) B-800 1:57.70 WA#52 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Hardebeck, Sawyer (2012) B-800 1:58.41 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Hardebeck, Sawyer (2012) B-800 1:58.89 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.58 WA#4 w(1.4)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.67 pre w(0.8)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.84 NWIShaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.85 NWI3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-110H 14.86 w(-0.4)3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2005-06-04 Bacon, Steve (2005) B-110H 14.92 WA#7 w(-1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2012-04-28 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 38.47 WA#8 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 38.63 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 38.85 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 38.96 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.04 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.13 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.15 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.25 WA#13 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.28 pre WA 3A State (#3)
2012-04-20 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.29 Mountain Invite (#1)
2011-05-28 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.39 WA 3A State (#5)
2012-05-04 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.78 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.96 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 39.98 BorderDuel Track Classic (#3)
2011-05-21 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.04 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2010-05-01 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.20 WA#40 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 Sheilds, Johnny (2014) B-300H 40.44 WA#53 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2011-05-06 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.59 Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-04-15 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.60 Mountain Invite (#1)
2011-04-16 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.60 Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.64 WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2010-05-13 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 40.89 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2011-03-30 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.01 Timberline Quad (#1)
2010-04-16 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.08 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.11 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#4)
2010-05-22 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.24 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-29 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.45 pre WA 3A State (#12)
2010-05-22 Smith, Rashon (2012) B-300H 41.46 WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2011-05-13 Segura-Mitchell, James (2012) B-300H 41.49 WA#93 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2010-05-13 Segura-Mitchell, James (2012) B-300H 41.63 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#5)
2011-05-21 Segura-Mitchell, James (2012) B-300H 41.84 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#8)
2003-05-03 Bacon, Steve (2005) B-300H 41.95 WA#50 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Parker, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Brooks, Raymond (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#22 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2015-05-23 Parker, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2004-05-29 Bacon, Steve (2005) B-LJ 23'0.25" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#4)
2005-07-10 Bacon, Steve (2005) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2005-06-04 Bacon, Steve (2005) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#4)
2005-06-26 Bacon, Steve (2005) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2010-05-29 Sison, Quinton (2012) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWA 3A State (#3)
2004-01-18 Bacon, Steve (2005) B-LJ 21'9" WA#1 UW Open (#2)
2004-02-15 Bacon, Steve (2005) B-LJ 21'5.5" UW Open #3 (#8)
2015-05-30 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 46'10" WA#6 w(-0.5)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-30 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 45'8.75" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 45'7.75" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2005-05-07 Edwards, Aaron (2005) B-TJ 45'4" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 45'2.25" NWIShaner Invite (#2)
2015-05-08 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 45'0" NWI51st Shaner Invitational (#2)
2002-05-25 Grubbs, Julian (2002) B-TJ 44'8" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-09 Watson, Javon (2014) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIBob Shaner Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIWA 3A District 3/4 (#4)
2014-05-24 Watson, Javon (2014) B-TJ 43'6.25" NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Watson, Javon (2014) B-TJ 43'6" WA#12 w(-1.2)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-27 Neil-Evergin, Asan (2014) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Parker, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Watson, Javon (2014) B-TJ 43'2.25" WA#9 w(0)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-16 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWIEason Invitational (#4)
2013-04-19 Neil-Evergin, Asan (2014) B-TJ 43'1" NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2011-04-15 Chaney, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 43'0" NWIMountain Invite (#2)
2013-05-03 Neil-Evergin, Asan (2014) B-TJ 43'0" NWIShaner Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Garraway, Immanuel (2009) B-SP 54'0" WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Garraway, Immanuel (2009) B-SP 53'11" WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2009-06-06 Garraway, Immanuel (2009) B-SP 53'6.25" OR/WA BorderDuel (#3)
2009-05-08 Garraway, Immanuel (2009) B-SP 52'5" Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Garraway, Immanuel (2009) B-SP 51'3" pre Shelton Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Garraway, Immanuel (2009) B-SP 51'3" Shelton Invitational (#3)
2009-04-17 Garraway, Immanuel (2009) B-SP 50'3.25" Mountain Invitational (#3)
2009-03-20 Garraway, Immanuel (2009) B-SP 50'2" Polar Bear Jamboree (#1)
2002-05-25 Rapaglia, Tony (2002) B-JT 179'9" WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 WA#19 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 WA#4 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre Shelton Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 WA#31 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 WA#35 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 WA#48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 WA#22 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#5)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Timberline Quad (#1)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 WA#45 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 3A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Neil-Evergin, Asan Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State