Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Valley, WA
City: YAKIMA
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Keefe, Kaili (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.30 WA#36 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-09-26 Keefe, Kaili (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.87 Bellevue Invitational (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.39 NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Keefe, Kaili (2016) G-800 2:17.40 WA#30 Prosser Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Keefe, Kaili (2016) G-800 2:19.52 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 Keefe, Kaili (2016) G-800 2:19.78 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Irvine, Halle (2016) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#2)
2015-05-02 Jones, Mariah (2015) G-SP 35'2" WA#86 Strandberg Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 142'4" US#30 WA#4 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 139'6" Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 139'1" Prosser Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 137'9" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 137'3" CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#1)
2015-04-23 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 135'0" CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley (#1)
2015-03-21 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 128'0" Yakima Ram Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 WA#30 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 pre WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.89 WA#22 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.95 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Pryor, Setty (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA 4A Championships (#50)
2014-10-30 Keefe, Kaili (2016) G-3m_XC 18:56.24 WA#26 WA Big 9 4A District Meet (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Pryor, Richard (2015) B-800 1:58.91 WA#84 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#2)
2014-05-01 Irvine, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.20 WA#93 ht East Valley tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Pryor, Richard (2015) B-800 1:59.93 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-31 Irvine, Justin (2014) B-1600 4:24.00 WA#76 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-31 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 11.98 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.33 WA#9 pre w(1.7)Texas Relays (#12)
2014-05-23 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.43 NWIWA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.47 w(-2.2)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 24.91 pre w(3.4)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.45 NWIWA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.45 WA#20 w(-1.8)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-24 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.75 NWIWest Valley-Yakima tri (#1)
2014-04-19 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.83 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#10)
2014-05-23 Quaempts, Caitlin (2016) G-300H 47.31 WA#65 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Quaempts, Caitlin (2016) G-300H 47.63 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-31 Perez, Brina (2015) G-SP 37'4" WA#45 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-03 Perez, Brina (2015) G-SP 35'8" Keith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Perez, Brina (2015) G-SP 35'7.25" WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-01 Perez, Brina (2015) G-SP 35'0" East Valley tri (#1)
2014-05-23 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 140'9" US#39 WA#6 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 137'2" Davis Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 132'8" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 130'11" Prosser Rotary (#1)
2014-05-31 Perez, Brina (2015) G-JT 130'0" WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 128'0" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Perez, Brina (2015) G-JT 127'8" WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#2)
2014-04-24 Miller, Anna (2015) G-JT 126'9" West Valley-Yakima tri (#1)
2014-04-12 Perez, Brina (2015) G-JT 124'6" Davis Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Perez, Brina (2015) G-JT 123'4" Pasco Invitational (#10)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.29 WA#28 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.53 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.35 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.71 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Pryor, Setty (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.19 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#22)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Sunwold, Braden (2014) B-300H 41.26 WA#76 2A Eastern Regional (#4)
2013-04-20 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 189'5" WA#4 Prosser Rotaray Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 184'7" 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-27 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 182'9" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 180'1" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 175'1" Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.43 WA#12 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.49 WA#14 w(1.1)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.66 NWI2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.88 pre w(-1.6)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Quaempts, Caitlin (2016) G-300H 47.76 WA#77 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2013-05-25 Quaempts, Caitlin (2016) G-300H 47.82 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-25 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 18'5.5" WA#5 w(1.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-20 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 17'7" NWIProsser Rotaray Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 17'5" NWI2A Eastern Regional (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:55.06 WA#23 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-06-02 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.11 BorderDuel (#14)
2012-05-26 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.38 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.38 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-28 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.45 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2012-05-26 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'3" WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-03 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'1" Kamiakin tri (#1)
2012-05-19 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'1" 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-14 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#5)
2012-05-26 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.31 pre w(5.4)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.71 NWI3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.88 NWI3A CBBN Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Gjestrum, Jaden (2012) G-800 2:19.31 WA#51 3A Eastern Regional (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.46 WA#54 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2011-05-21 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.97 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2011-05-21 Oram, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 40.92 WA#63 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#8)
2011-05-13 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.00 NWIWA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.11 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.12 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-04-16 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.24 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.25 WA#8 w(1.1)WA 3A State (#1)
2011-04-30 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.31 NWILake Washington Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.37 NWIPapa Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.49 pre w(-2)WA 3A State (#2)
2011-04-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.50 NWIEastmont Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.36 w(3.4)WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.37 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-13 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.44 NWIWA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.67 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-04-30 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.02 NWILake Washington Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.30 WA#8 pre w(-1)WA 3A State (#1)
2011-04-16 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.42 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.56 NWIFast Times at Southridge (#1)
2011-04-16 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.60 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.74 NWIPapa Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.83 NWIEastmont Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-400 55.74 WA#1 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-400 56.31 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-13 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-400 56.65 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-400 56.88 WA 3A State (#3)
2011-04-16 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-400 56.95 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-400 57.20 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2011-03-19 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-400 58.04 Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-400 59.99 WA#63 Eastmont Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 18'2.5" NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-03-19 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 18'2" NWIPapa Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWIWA 3A CBBN League Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIFast Times at Southridge (#1)
2011-04-30 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" pre NWILake Washington Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWILake Washington Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Burns, Lindsay (2013) G-LJ 17'0.75" WA#15 w(-1.3)WA 3A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.12 WA#16 WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.58 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-04-23 Sears, Brandon (2005) B-100 10.96 NWIPasco Inv (#6)
2005-06-04 Sears, Brandon (2005) B-200 22.11 w(2.5)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2005-04-23 Sears, Brandon (2005) B-200 22.32 pre NWIPasco Inv (#4)
2005-06-04 Sears, Brandon (2005) B-200 22.37 WA#9 pre w(-2.7)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2004-01-18 Rollinger, Trevor (2004) B-400 51.71 WA#2 UW Open (#4)
2012-05-19 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:55.06 WA#23 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2009-05-23 Mellander, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:55.61 WA#18 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2009-05-30 Mellander, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:56.34 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Mellander, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:56.71 WA#35 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2008-05-17 Mellander, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:56.87 WA#19 WA East Reg OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Kruse, Tim (2008) B-800 1:57.44 WA#24 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2009-05-30 Mellander, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:57.77 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2007-05-26 Kruse, Tim (2008) B-800 1:57.89 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2012-06-02 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.11 BorderDuel (#14)
2009-06-06 McDowell, Taylor (2010) B-800 1:58.14 WA#56 OR/WA BorderDuel (#5)
2012-05-26 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.38 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.38 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-28 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.45 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2011-05-21 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.46 WA#54 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2008-05-17 Mellander, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:58.61 pre WA East Reg OUT (#3)
2014-05-23 Pryor, Richard (2015) B-800 1:58.91 WA#84 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Mears, Chase (2012) B-800 1:58.97 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2014-05-01 Irvine, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.20 WA#93 ht East Valley tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Pryor, Richard (2015) B-800 1:59.93 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2010-05-14 Mellander, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:59.95 WA 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Ehlis, Brian (2003) B-1600 4:14.93 US#66 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2002-05-25 Ehlis, Brian (2003) B-1600 4:18.39 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2006-05-26 Glaser, Chris (2006) B-1600 4:18.65 WA#13 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2014-05-31 Irvine, Justin (2014) B-1600 4:24.00 WA#76 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2003-06-15 Ehlis, Brian (2003) B-Mile 4:14.05 US#26 WA#3 Golden West Inv (#7)
2002-06-02 Ehlis, Brian (2003) B-3000 8:35.55 US#19 WA#2 WA-OR Meet Champions (#1)
2003-06-08 Ehlis, Brian (2003) B-3200 9:10.29 US#48 WA#4 WA-OR Champs (#1)
2006-05-26 Glaser, Chris (2006) B-3200 9:17.37 US#92 WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Ehlis, Brian (2003) B-3200 9:17.62 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
1999-05-29 Matthias, Aaron (1999) B-3200 9:27.99 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2002-05-25 Ehlis, Brian (2003) B-3200 9:29.61 WA#21 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2005-06-04 Glaser, Chris (2006) B-3200 9:29.87 WA#20 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-04-15 Glaser, Chris (2006) B-3200 9:36.47 Pasco Inv (#7)
2006-05-26 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-110H 14.35 WA#2 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-110H 14.77 WA#5 w(-1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-04-15 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-110H 14.78 NWIPasco Inv (#4)
2005-04-23 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-110H 14.83 NWIPasco Inv (#4)
2005-06-04 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-110H 14.99 pre w(-2.7)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-04-23 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIPasco Inv (#4)
2004-06-05 Rollinger, Trevor (2004) B-300H 37.85 US#48 WA#4 OR-WA Champions (#2)
2004-05-29 Rollinger, Trevor (2004) B-300H 38.38 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Rollinger, Trevor (2004) B-300H 38.60 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-300H 39.01 WA#9 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-300H 39.35 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-300H 39.52 WA#13 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Rollinger, Trevor (2004) B-300H 39.82 WA#21 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-17 Sears, Garrett (2008) B-300H 40.40 WA#30 pre WA East Reg OUT (#3)
2008-05-17 Sears, Garrett (2008) B-300H 40.46 WA East Reg OUT (#3)
2005-06-04 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-300H 40.61 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Sears, Garrett (2008) B-300H 40.71 pre WA 3A State OUT (#11)
2011-05-21 Oram, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 40.92 WA#63 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#8)
2013-05-17 Sunwold, Braden (2014) B-300H 41.26 WA#76 2A Eastern Regional (#4)
2007-04-14 Sears, Garrett (2008) B-300H 41.27 WA#49 Pasco OUT (#15)
2004-05-29 Smith, Jarom (2006) B-300H 41.27 WA#37 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2002-05-25 Burnett, Clint B-300H 41.91 WA#37 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2002-05-25 Han, Thomas (2002) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'3" WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-03 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'1" Kamiakin tri (#1)
2012-05-19 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'1" 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-13 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Irvine, Zane (2012) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#5)
1999-01-23 Shafer, Nathan (1999) B-PV 13'0" WA#6 PV Summit
2007-04-14 Gill, Matt (2007) B-SP 51'9.5" WA#12 Pasco OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Gill, Matt (2007) B-DT 163'2" WA#8 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-04-20 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 189'5" WA#4 Prosser Rotaray Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 184'7" 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2008-05-24 Marshall, Mike (2008) B-JT 183'9" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2013-04-27 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 182'9" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 180'1" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-17 Marshall, Mike (2008) B-JT 179'3" WA East Reg OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 Marshall, Mike (2008) B-JT 179'1" Pasco OUT (#4)
2013-03-16 Swanson, James (2013) B-JT 175'1" Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 WA#13 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#13 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2014-05-31 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 11.98 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-13 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.00 NWIWA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.11 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.12 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-22 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.18 w(3.9)WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-04-16 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.24 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.25 WA#8 w(1.1)WA 3A State (#1)
2011-04-30 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.31 NWILake Washington Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.31 pre w(5.4)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.33 WA#9 pre w(1.7)Texas Relays (#12)
2009-04-18 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.35 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.37 NWIPapa Wells Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.39 NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.39 w(2.4)WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.40 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-05-23 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.41 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-14 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.42 NWIWA 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.43 NWIWA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.43 WA#12 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.47 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-100 12.47 w(-2.2)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-11 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.49 NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.49 pre w(-2)WA 3A State (#2)
2011-04-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-100 12.50 NWIEastmont Tri Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.25 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.36 w(3.4)WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.37 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-13 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.44 NWIWA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.55 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.67 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 24.91 pre w(3.4)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 24.99 w(3.2)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.01 WA#3 pre w(1.8)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-30 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.02 NWILake Washington Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.11 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.13 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-14 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.19 NWIWA 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.19 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-04-11 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.30 NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.30 WA#8 pre w(-1)WA 3A State (#1)
2010-04-17 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.33 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.37 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Jaeger, Chantel (2011) G-200 25.42 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.45 NWIWA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Silliman, Tierney (2015) G-200 25.45 WA#20 w(-1.8)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Silliman, Tierney Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Irvine, Justin Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Irvine, Zane University of Mary, ND (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Rollinger, Trevor Portland State University, OR (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State