Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Woodrow Wilson, WA
City: TACOMA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-100 10.89 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-100 10.92 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-100 10.98 NWICurtis Viking Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIAdd It Up Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.23 NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.36 NWICentral Kitsap and Woodrow Wilson at Lincoln (#1)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIBellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.48 NWITacoma All City Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.31 NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.32 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.48 WA#9 pre w(1.1)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.52 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.76 NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.76 NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.83 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#35 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Doss, Aujanique (2015) G-200 25.74 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Doss, Aujanique (2015) G-200 25.79 NWIAdd It Up Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-200 25.94 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-06 Doss, Aujanique (2015) G-200 25.99 NWITacoma All City Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 57.47 WA#19 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 57.47 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 57.84 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 57.84 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 58.05 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 58.05 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 58.40 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-06 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 58.69 Tacoma All City Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Greene, Morgan (2018) G-400 59.53 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Parker-Borrero, Jasmine (2018) G-TJ 35'8" NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Parker-Borrero, Jasmine (2018) G-TJ 35'7.5" WA#22 w(-0.2)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Parker-Borrero, Jasmine (2018) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Parker-Borrero, Jasmine (2018) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.57 WA#34 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.09 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.33 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.33 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.77 Tacoma All City Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.82 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.84 Central Kitsap and Woodrow Wilson at Lincoln (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-60H 8.50 WA#6 UW HS Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.99 NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-300H 40.46 WA#55 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-31 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-300H 40.48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-300H 40.53 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 WA#30 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 3A Narrows League Champs (#2)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Mount Tahoma tri (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-24 Doss, Aujanique (2015) G-200 25.58 pre NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Doss, Aujanique (2015) G-200 25.96 pre w(2.8)WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2014-05-24 Leppard, Jemila (2014) G-SP 40'9.5" WA#17 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Leppard, Jemila (2014) G-SP 39'1.25" WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-30 Leppard, Jemila (2014) G-SP 39'0.5" Mount Tahoma tri (#1)
2014-05-07 Leppard, Jemila (2014) G-SP 38'9" Tacoma All-City Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Leppard, Jemila (2014) G-SP 38'7.5" 3A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 WA#58 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.88 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.47 WA#46 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.48 Sentinel Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.58 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-11 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.59 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.70 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.10 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.11 Tacoma Invitational (#5)
2013-04-19 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.57 Mountain Invite (#2)
2013-04-24 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.60 Lincoln quad (#1)
2013-03-21 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.61 Lincoln v Wilson (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 WA#33 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Narrows League Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Sentinel Classic (#1)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Lincoln quad (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.83 WA#31 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.00 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 Stuckey, Sydney (2013) G-300H 47.09 WA#49 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Stuckey, Sydney (2013) G-300H 47.12 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-11 Stuckey, Sydney (2013) G-300H 47.17 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-04-24 Stuckey, Sydney (2013) G-300H 47.84 Lincoln quad (#1)
2013-05-11 Montgomery, Bethany (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWINarrows League Champs (#1)
2013-03-27 Leppard, Jemila (2014) G-SP 38'3" WA#31 Wilson tri (#1)
2013-05-11 Leppard, Jemila (2014) G-SP 36'5.5" Narrows League Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Leppard, Jemila (2014) G-SP 35'4.5" 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 WA#5 Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 36'0.75" w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-07-06 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 35'9.25" NWIUSATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#7)
2012-04-20 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.83 WA#23 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 34'5.25" WA#7 Simplot Games (#17)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 39.01 WA#6 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 39.30 WA 3A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 39.68 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2011-04-30 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 40.57 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2011-05-21 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 40.78 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-21 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 41.30 WA 3A District 3/4 (#4)
2011-04-30 Booth, Daviyonta (2012) B-LJ 22'5" NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Cheatham, My'Kyeke (2012) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 56'6.75" WA#8 WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-28 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 53'6.75" WA 3A State (#3)
2011-05-13 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 52'2" WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 51'2" Tacoma Challenge (#1)
2011-05-21 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-DT 162'2" WA#11 WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 WA#29 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 WA 3A District 3/4 (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.49 WA#17 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.83 WA 3A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 37'0.5" NWIWA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-04-15 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 36'7" NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2011-05-13 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 36'2" NWIWA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-06-11 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 36'0" NWIAAU Area 17 WA Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-09 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 35'11" NWITacoma Invitational (#2)
2011-03-24 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIGig Harbor Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 35'3.75" NWIWA 3A State (#8)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 36'5" WA#1 Simplot Games (#9)
2011-02-13 Marzano, Allyssa (2012) G-TJ 35'0.25" UW Open (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-01-13 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-60 7.22 WA#3 pre U of WA Preview IN (#10)
2010-02-05 Johnson, Keelynn (2010) B-60 7.23 WA#4 prelims United Heritage HS Invitational (#3)
2010-02-05 Johnson, Keelynn (2010) B-60 7.26 United Heritage HS Invitational (#3)
2010-01-16 Johnson, Keelynn (2010) B-60 7.27 pre UW Indoor Preview (#24)
2010-02-14 Johnson, Keelynn (2010) B-60 7.33 pre UW Open Meet (#3)
2008-02-17 Hughes, Devin (2010) B-60 7.33 WA#11 pre U of WA Open IN (#4)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-100 10.89 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-100 10.92 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2006-06-25 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-100 10.95 pre NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2006-06-25 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-100 10.96 NWIPNA JO Association (#2)
2015-03-28 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-100 10.98 NWICurtis Viking Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIAdd It Up Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-100 11.00 WA#5 w(1.8)WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2006-06-25 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-200 21.84 NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2006-06-25 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-200 21.96 pre NWIPNA JO Association (#2)
2006-05-26 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-200 22.06 WA#2 pre w(-0.7)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-200 22.15 WA#6 pre w(1.1)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.23 NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2007-07-01 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-200 22.24 NWIPNA JO Association (#2)
2006-05-26 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-200 22.26 w(0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2015-04-22 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.36 NWICentral Kitsap and Woodrow Wilson at Lincoln (#1)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Keelynn (2010) B-200 22.43 NWIWA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2015-04-25 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIBellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-200 22.48 NWITacoma All City Meet (#1)
2010-02-05 Johnson, Keelynn (2010) B-200 22.87 WA#5 United Heritage HS Invitational (#4)
2010-01-16 Johnson, Keelynn (2010) B-200 22.90 UW Indoor Preview (#14)
2007-01-13 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-300 37.37 WA#1 U of WA Preview IN (#9)
2006-05-26 Johnson, Nic (2008) B-400 49.69 WA#8 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Moses, Bernie (2004) B-800 1:55.92 WA#12 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-29 Moses, Bernie (2004) B-800 1:56.20 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Dawkins, Isiah (2007) B-800 1:56.34 WA#11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2002-05-25 Moses, Bernie (2004) B-800 1:57.84 WA#24 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2006-05-26 Dawkins, Isiah (2007) B-800 1:59.85 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2009-05-23 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:19.20 WA#26 WA 4A West Central District (#5)
2009-05-15 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:19.32 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2009-05-30 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:21.12 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2008-05-24 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:21.47 WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2009-05-30 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:05.85 US#55 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-02 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:12.24 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:13.53 WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2008-05-07 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:16.25 WA#5 Narrows League OUT (#2)
2009-05-15 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:20.14 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2008-05-24 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:22.19 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2008-04-26 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:25.77 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:28.32 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:33.62 WA#26 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2009-04-17 Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:34.83 Mountain Invitational (#1)
2003-05-31 Gorder, Andy (2003) B-3200 9:35.09 WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#12)
2015-02-07 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-60H 8.50 WA#6 UW HS Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.31 NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.32 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.48 WA#9 pre w(1.1)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.52 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.76 NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.76 NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.83 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Lewis, Tyson (2006) B-110H 14.90 WA#11 w(0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-24 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-110H 14.99 NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2006-05-26 Lewis, Tyson (2006) B-300H 38.68 WA#3 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-13 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 39.01 WA#6 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2006-05-26 Lewis, Tyson (2006) B-300H 39.24 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-28 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 39.30 WA 3A State (#4)
2002-05-25 Faraca, Paul B-300H 39.33 WA#17 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 39.68 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2014-05-24 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-300H 40.46 WA#55 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2013-05-18 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.47 WA#46 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.48 Sentinel Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-300H 40.48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Powe, Trevon (2015) B-300H 40.53 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)
2011-04-30 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 40.57 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2013-05-25 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.58 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-11 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.59 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 40.70 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 40.78 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2004-05-29 Bullock, Johnny (2004) B-300H 41.05 WA#35 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2013-05-18 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.10 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.11 Tacoma Invitational (#5)
2010-05-14 Martin, Isaiah (2010) B-300H 41.29 WA#89 WA 4A Narrows League (#4)
2011-05-21 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 41.30 WA 3A District 3/4 (#4)
2013-04-19 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.57 Mountain Invite (#2)
2013-04-24 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.60 Lincoln quad (#1)
2013-03-21 Sivonen, James (2013) B-300H 41.61 Lincoln v Wilson (#1)
2010-05-14 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 41.86 WA 4A Narrows League (#5)
2010-04-16 Mabry, Zigquille (2011) B-300H 41.92 Mountain Invitational (#6)
2010-04-16 Martin, Isaiah (2010) B-300H 41.93 Mountain Invitational (#7)
2009-04-17 Trufant, Desmond (2009) B-LJ 22'8" NWIMountain Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Booth, Daviyonta (2012) B-LJ 22'5" NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2008-05-24 Trufant, Desmond (2009) B-TJ 46'5.75" WA#2 w(-0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Trufant, Desmond (2009) B-TJ 45'1" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#6)
2006-05-26 Dressler, Tim (2006) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#7)
2009-04-11 Trufant, Desmond (2009) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWITacoma Invitational (#2)
2009-05-15 Trufant, Desmond (2009) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIWA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2011-05-13 Cheatham, My'Kyeke (2012) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2007-05-26 Anderson, Richard (2007) B-SP 58'0" US#92 WA#4 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-21 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 56'6.75" WA#8 WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2006-05-26 Gallant, Todd (2006) B-SP 55'8.5" WA#5 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-28 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 53'6.75" WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Peart, Kyle (2010) B-SP 53'4.75" WA#14 WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2006-04-29 Gallant, Todd (2006) B-SP 52'8" Shoreline Inv (#5)
2005-06-04 Gallant, Todd (2006) B-SP 52'8" WA#17 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2011-05-13 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 52'2" WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Peart, Kyle (2010) B-SP 51'6.5" WA 4A State (#10)
2010-05-14 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 51'5" WA#31 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2011-04-30 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-SP 51'2" Tacoma Challenge (#1)
2010-05-14 Peart, Kyle (2010) B-SP 50'6.5" WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2005-04-23 Gallant, Todd (2006) B-SP 50'5" Pasco Inv (#10)
2004-05-29 Hermsen, Matt (2004) B-SP 50'1.5" WA#26 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2006-04-29 Gallant, Todd (2006) B-DT 164'8" WA#7 Shoreline Inv (#3)
2011-05-21 Henehan, Dan (2011) B-DT 162'2" WA#11 WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2006-05-26 Gallant, Todd (2006) B-DT 161'6" WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 WA#7 Central Kitsap v Wilson v Lincoln (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 pre WA 4A West Central District (#5)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 WA#33 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 WA#30 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#35 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 WA#29 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 3A Narrows League Champs (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Powe, Trevon Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Johnson, Keelynn Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State