Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Woodland, WA
City: WOODLAND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIJohn Ingram Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-100 10.98 NWISpudder Track and Field Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:57.10 WA#55 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Patterson, Nathan (2015) B-800 1:57.31 WA#60 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.18 GSHL 2A Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-30 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.33 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-25 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.54 Centennial Invitational (#12)
2015-05-15 Patterson, Nathan (2015) B-800 1:58.93 GSHL 2A Sub-District (#3)
2015-05-22 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWICentennial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIJohn Ingram Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWITiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'1" NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-100 12.02 NWISpudder Track and Field Classic (#2)
2015-05-08 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.39 NWISpudder Track and Field Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.72 NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.80 WA#22 pre w(-0.4)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.90 NWIGSHL 2A Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-08 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-LJ 17'4" NWISpudder Track and Field Classic (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Young, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.13 Ash Creek Invitational (#10)
2014-10-11 Young, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 George Fox XC Classic (#29)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:59.72 pre WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-15 Young, Matthew (2015) B-ST2K 6:24.81 WA#4 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2014-05-31 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-LJ 22'4" WA#9 w(-0.2)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWA 1A District 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 44'4" w(2.1)WA 1A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'5" NWIWA 1A District 4 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWillamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 WA#59 WA 1A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 WA 1A District 4 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.54 WA#21 w(-0.8)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.93 pre w(1.3)WA 1A State Meet (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 WA#75 pre WA 1A State Meet (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Lacey, Zach (2013) B-SP 51'0" WA#34 pre 2A GSHL Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Lacey, Zach (2013) B-SP 50'0.75" WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.45 WA#38 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2012-04-13 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.54 John Ingram Twilight (#2)
2012-04-20 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.56 Kalama Twilight (#1)
2012-05-11 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.22 2A GSHL Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.22 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-18 Koering, Brianne (2012) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWI2A District IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Koering, Brianne (2012) G-SP 35'2" WA#87 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Koering, Brianne (2012) G-DT 121'9" WA#24 2A District IV Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 Davis, William (2011) B-300H 41.53 WA#97 John Ingram Twilight (#2)
2011-05-20 Davis, William (2011) B-300H 41.78 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2011-04-22 Davis, William (2011) B-300H 41.79 Kalama Twilight (#2)
2011-05-28 Davis, William (2011) B-300H 41.93 pre WA 2A State (#13)
2011-05-20 VanCleef, Chase (2011) B-SP 51'7" WA#30 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-28 VanCleef, Chase (2011) B-SP 50'11.75" WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-20 VanCleef, Chase (2011) B-SP 50'6" pre WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 45.92 WA#22 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 45.92 WA 2A State (#5)
2011-05-20 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.89 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2011-04-15 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.38 John Ingram Twilight (#2)
2011-04-19 Arn, Charity (2011) G-HJ 5'4" WA#18 Mark Morris v Woodland (#2)
2011-05-20 Arn, Charity (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Arn, Charity (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA 2A State (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.43 WA#31 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-29 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.35 WA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.45 pre WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-14 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.67 WA 2A GSHL League (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 Shaw, Jordan B-TJ 44'0" NWISouthwest Washington Classic (#1)
2009-05-22 Shaw, Jordan B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIWA 2A District 4 (#2)
2009-05-30 Coons, Alex (2011) G-200 25.60 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Coons, Alex (2011) G-200 25.70 NWIWA 2A GSHL Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Coons, Alex (2011) G-200 25.82 WA#15 w(1.9)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Coons, Alex (2011) G-200 25.87 NWIWA 2A District 4 (#2)
2009-07-12 Arn, Charity (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA#22 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 WA#33 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Woodard, Hayden (2008) B-PV 14'6" WA#11 WA 2A State OUT (#3)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Friedrichsen, Scott B-300H 40.70 WA#38 pre WA 2A State OUT (#9)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Durkee, James (2006) B-SP 51'3.5" WA#20 WA State 2A (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Ward, Tara (2004) G-800 2:19.53 WA#19 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Ward, Tara (2004) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Thoeny, Jill (2004) G-SP 42'6" US#74 WA#3 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-SP 39'7.5" WA#12 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Cochran, Bree (2004) G-SP 37'0.5" WA#27 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2004-05-29 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-DT 126'3" WA#11 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Cochran, Bree (2004) G-DT 123'6" WA#15 WA 2A State OUT (#4)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Ward, Tara (2004) G-400 59.62 WA#35 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Ward, Tara (2004) G-400 59.72 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Ward, Tara (2004) G-800 2:18.47 WA#9 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Ward, Tara (2004) G-800 2:19.85 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Thoeny, Jill (2004) G-SP 39'11.25" WA#9 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-SP 38'1.25" WA#21 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-31 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-DT 124'8" WA#15 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Cochran, Bree (2004) G-DT 122'5" WA#17 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2003-07-13 Schei, Teresa (2003) G-DT 120'8" WA#20 USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Ward, Tara (2004) G-400 59.49 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2002-05-25 Ward, Tara (2004) G-800 2:16.77 WA#10 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Ward, Tara (2004) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Thoeny, Jill (2004) G-SP 39'7.5" WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2002-05-25 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-SP 36'8.25" WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#10)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 Ferris, Christine (1999) G-300H 44.47 US#92 WA#10 WA 2A State Meet (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIJohn Ingram Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-100 10.98 NWISpudder Track and Field Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:57.10 WA#55 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Patterson, Nathan (2015) B-800 1:57.31 WA#60 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.18 GSHL 2A Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-30 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.33 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-25 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.54 Centennial Invitational (#12)
2015-05-15 Patterson, Nathan (2015) B-800 1:58.93 GSHL 2A Sub-District (#3)
2014-05-31 Young, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:59.72 pre WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-15 Young, Matthew (2015) B-ST2K 6:24.81 WA#4 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2007-05-26 Friedrichsen, Scott B-300H 40.70 WA#38 pre WA 2A State OUT (#9)
2011-04-15 Davis, William (2011) B-300H 41.53 WA#97 John Ingram Twilight (#2)
2011-05-20 Davis, William (2011) B-300H 41.78 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2011-04-22 Davis, William (2011) B-300H 41.79 Kalama Twilight (#2)
2011-05-28 Davis, William (2011) B-300H 41.93 pre WA 2A State (#13)
2014-05-31 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-LJ 22'4" WA#9 w(-0.2)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWA 1A District 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 44'4" w(2.1)WA 1A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-08 Shaw, Jordan B-TJ 44'0" NWISouthwest Washington Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'5" NWIWA 1A District 4 Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWICentennial Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWillamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIJohn Ingram Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWITiger Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Shaw, Jordan B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIWA 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Whitmire, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'1" NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Woodard, Hayden (2008) B-PV 14'6" WA#11 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-20 VanCleef, Chase (2011) B-SP 51'7" WA#30 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2006-05-26 Durkee, James (2006) B-SP 51'3.5" WA#20 WA State 2A (#1)
2012-05-11 Lacey, Zach (2013) B-SP 51'0" WA#34 pre 2A GSHL Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 VanCleef, Chase (2011) B-SP 50'11.75" WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-20 VanCleef, Chase (2011) B-SP 50'6" pre WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2012-05-26 Lacey, Zach (2013) B-SP 50'0.75" WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 WA#59 WA 1A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 WA 1A District 4 Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 WA#75 pre WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-100 12.02 NWISpudder Track and Field Classic (#2)
2015-05-08 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.39 NWISpudder Track and Field Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.54 WA#21 w(-0.8)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Coons, Alex (2011) G-200 25.60 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Coons, Alex (2011) G-200 25.70 NWIWA 2A GSHL Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.72 NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.80 WA#22 pre w(-0.4)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Coons, Alex (2011) G-200 25.82 WA#15 w(1.9)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Coons, Alex (2011) G-200 25.87 NWIWA 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-05-15 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.90 NWIGSHL 2A Sub-District (#1)
2014-05-31 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-200 25.93 pre w(1.3)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Ward, Tara (2004) G-400 59.49 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2003-05-31 Ward, Tara (2004) G-400 59.62 WA#35 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Ward, Tara (2004) G-400 59.72 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2002-05-25 Ward, Tara (2004) G-800 2:16.77 WA#10 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2003-05-31 Ward, Tara (2004) G-800 2:18.47 WA#9 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Ward, Tara (2004) G-800 2:19.53 WA#19 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Ward, Tara (2004) G-800 2:19.85 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
1999-05-29 Ferris, Christine (1999) G-300H 44.47 US#92 WA#10 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 45.92 WA#22 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 45.92 WA 2A State (#5)
2010-05-21 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.43 WA#31 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2012-05-18 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.45 WA#38 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2012-04-13 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.54 John Ingram Twilight (#2)
2012-04-20 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.56 Kalama Twilight (#1)
2011-05-20 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 46.89 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2012-05-11 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.22 2A GSHL Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.22 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2010-05-29 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.35 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-15 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.38 John Ingram Twilight (#2)
2010-05-29 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.45 pre WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-14 Nigro, Kelly (2013) G-300H 47.67 WA 2A GSHL League (#1)
2011-04-19 Arn, Charity (2011) G-HJ 5'4" WA#18 Mark Morris v Woodland (#2)
2011-05-20 Arn, Charity (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2009-07-12 Arn, Charity (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA#22 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2011-05-28 Arn, Charity (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA 2A State (#2)
2004-05-29 Ward, Tara (2004) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-08 Stepper, Julia (2017) G-LJ 17'4" NWISpudder Track and Field Classic (#1)
2002-05-25 Ward, Tara (2004) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Koering, Brianne (2012) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWI2A District IV Championships (#2)
2004-05-29 Thoeny, Jill (2004) G-SP 42'6" US#74 WA#3 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Thoeny, Jill (2004) G-SP 39'11.25" WA#9 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-SP 39'7.5" WA#12 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2002-05-25 Thoeny, Jill (2004) G-SP 39'7.5" WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2003-05-31 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-SP 38'1.25" WA#21 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2004-05-29 Cochran, Bree (2004) G-SP 37'0.5" WA#27 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-SP 36'8.25" WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-18 Koering, Brianne (2012) G-SP 35'2" WA#87 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2004-05-29 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-DT 126'3" WA#11 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Sledge, Jenaya (2005) G-DT 124'8" WA#15 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Cochran, Bree (2004) G-DT 123'6" WA#15 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Cochran, Bree (2004) G-DT 122'5" WA#17 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-18 Koering, Brianne (2012) G-DT 121'9" WA#24 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2003-07-13 Schei, Teresa (2003) G-DT 120'8" WA#20 USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 WA#33 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-09-13 Young, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.13 Ash Creek Invitational (#10)
2014-10-11 Young, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 George Fox XC Classic (#29)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State