Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Arrowhead, WI
City: HARTLAND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-10 Sandvold, Cole (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.02 WI#35 Arrowhead Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Sandvold, Cole (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.93 Midwest Invitational (#14)
2015-10-24 Sandvold, Cole (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.61 WI D1 Mukwonago Sectional (#2)
2015-09-05 Sandvold, Cole (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Leighton Betz Invitational (#2)
2015-09-10 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.92 WI#17 Arrowhead Invitational (#3)
2015-11-15 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.50 NXN Heartland Regional (#79)
2015-10-24 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.16 WI D1 Mukwonago Sectional (#5)
2015-10-24 Miller, Caroline (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.89 WI#65 WI D1 Mukwonago Sectional (#8)
2015-09-26 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.55 Midwest Invitational (#6)
2015-09-26 Miller, Caroline (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.67 Midwest Invitational (#7)
2015-11-15 Miller, Caroline (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#118)
2015-10-03 Miller, Caroline (2016) G-3m_XC 17:47.30 WI#1 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#3)
2015-10-03 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.90 WI#2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#15)
2015-10-03 Wesley, Julia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:12.80 WI#3 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#10)
2015-10-03 Vogt, Kayla (2018) G-3m_XC 18:31.00 WI#4 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Graff, Chase (2015) B-800 1:56.16 WI#19 Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Graff, Chase (2015) B-800 1:57.03 WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Graff, Chase (2015) B-800 1:57.55 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2015-06-21 Simons, Will (2015) B-1500 4:09.57 WI#2 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2015-06-06 Simons, Will (2015) B-1600 4:13.94 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Simons, Will (2015) B-1600 4:21.11 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Sandvold, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:22.81 WI#28 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2015-05-08 Simons, Will (2015) B-3200 9:25.07 WI#16 Myrhum Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Simons, Will (2015) B-3200 9:28.59 WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Simons, Will (2015) B-3200 9:32.80 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.98 WI#42 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#4)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 WI D1 Hamilton Regional (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:43.65 US#15 WI#2 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.29 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-06-10 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-Mile 5:07.73 WI#4 Wisco Mile (#3)
2015-06-06 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-3200 10:52.90 WI#7 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-3200 11:06.52 Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-3200 11:09.01 Heimark Northstar Classic (#1)
2015-06-06 Lenling, Leah (2016) G-300H 45.69 WI#19 pre WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Lenling, Leah (2016) G-300H 45.89 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2015-05-08 Lenling, Leah (2016) G-300H 46.03 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Lenling, Leah (2016) G-300H 46.18 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-26 Bartelson, Mary (2016) G-LJ 18'1" NWIWI D1 Hamilton Regional (#2)
2015-05-29 Bartelson, Mary (2016) G-LJ 17'6" NWIWI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2015-05-02 Bartelson, Mary (2016) G-LJ 17'5" NWIHeimark Northstar Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 WI#19 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.98 WI#17 pre WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.00 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.07 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.77 Myrhum Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.04 WI#3 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.53 pre WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.73 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.62 Myrhum Invitational (#6)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.03 WI D1 Hamilton Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.41 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.67 Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.57 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Simons, Will (2015) B-800 2:00.81 WI#15 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Argue, Jordan (2015) B-55H 7.98 WI#13 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Driscoll, Jake (2017) B-55H 7.99 WI#16 pre Madison West Relays - Class A (#3)
2015-04-04 Driscoll, Jake (2017) B-55H 7.99 Madison West Relays - Class A (#5)
2015-03-21 Konen, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'0" WI#18 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.90 WI#21 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.35 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#7)
2015-03-28 Lenling, Leah (2016) G-HJ 5'2" WI#8 Pete Rempe Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Kildow, Marissa (2016) G-TJ 33'9" WI#20 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-11 Simons, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:29.64 WI#5 Arrowhead Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Simons, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.58 WI D1 Muskego Sectional (#1)
2014-11-01 Simons, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-09-27 Simons, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 Midwest XC Invitational (#3)
2014-09-11 Sandvold, Cole (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 WI#51 Arrowhead Invitational (#7)
2014-09-11 Vogt, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.29 WI#81 Arrowhead Invitational (#10)
2014-09-11 Renner, Drew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.53 WI#83 Arrowhead Invitational (#11)
2014-09-11 Miller, Caroline (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.53 WI#18 Arrowhead Invitational (#6)
2014-10-25 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.50 WI#27 WI D1 Muskego Sectional (#1)
2014-09-11 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:01.88 Arrowhead Invitational (#10)
2014-11-01 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.20 WI D1 State Meet (#23)
2014-09-11 Vogt, Kayla (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.34 WI#82 Arrowhead Invitational (#16)
2014-09-11 Hayes, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.46 WI#91 Arrowhead Invitational (#21)
2014-09-27 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 Midwest XC Invitational (#11)
2014-09-11 Bartlett, Brynn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.72 WI#95 Arrowhead Invitational (#22)
2014-11-01 Hayes, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.80 WI D1 State Meet (#36)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Simons, Will (2015) B-1600 4:20.12 WI#22 WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Simons, Will (2015) B-1600 4:22.94 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-06-11 Simons, Will (2015) B-Mile 4:22.90 WI#7 Wisco Mile (#6)
2014-05-30 McCormick, Thomas (2014) B-PV 14'0" WI#15 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Seoncuchner, Sam (2014) B-SP 52'3.25" WI#33 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Seoncuchner, Sam (2014) B-SP 51'0.5" WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Seoncuchner, Sam (2014) B-SP 50'7.5" WI D1 Watertown Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 WI#10 pre WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.71 WI#3 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.73 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.26 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.45 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.54 WI#28 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#4)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.67 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#4)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.37 WI#22 WI D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-06-07 Wesley, Payton (2016) G-1600 5:01.49 WI#11 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Dubnicka, Jackie (2014) G-1600 5:06.68 WI#22 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Wesley, Payton (2016) G-1600 5:06.93 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-1600 5:07.53 WI#25 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#4)
2014-05-30 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-3200 11:08.42 WI#20 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Miller, Caroline (2016) G-3200 11:12.83 WI#23 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Hughes, Annie (2017) G-3200 11:19.40 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Soper, Ceanna (2014) G-300H 44.81 WI#4 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Soper, Ceanna (2014) G-300H 45.15 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-27 Soper, Ceanna (2014) G-300H 45.16 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#1)
2014-04-29 Soper, Ceanna (2014) G-300H 45.85 Classic 8 Girls Conference Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Soper, Ceanna (2014) G-300H 45.90 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Wartman, Kathleen (2014) G-300H 45.93 WI#17 pre WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 Wartman, Kathleen (2014) G-300H 46.53 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Wartman, Kathleen (2014) G-300H 46.72 WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-27 Wartman, Kathleen (2014) G-300H 47.38 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#2)
2014-04-29 Wartman, Kathleen (2014) G-300H 47.68 Classic 8 Girls Conference Relays (#3)
2014-06-14 Amann, Taylor (2014) G-PV 12'6" US#49 WI#4 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#2)
2014-04-29 Amann, Taylor (2014) G-PV 12'0" Classic 8 Girls Conference Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Amann, Taylor (2014) G-PV 12'0" WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Amann, Taylor (2014) G-PV 12'0" WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 WI#12 pre WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.79 WI#21 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#4)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.63 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.77 WI#14 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.66 WI#9 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.84 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-30 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.55 WI#7 Madison West Relays (#2)
2013-04-06 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.57 pre WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#5)
2013-03-16 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.58 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2012-03-24 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.59 WI#6 Tri-State HS Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.59 pre WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#6)
2012-03-31 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.61 Madison West Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.62 Madison West Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.62 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.62 pre Tri-State HS Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.63 pre Madison West Relays (#3)
2013-04-06 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.64 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#8)
2012-03-17 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.65 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.65 pre Madison West Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 Panton, Mitch B-55 6.71 WI#30 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Sellhausen, Cody (2015) B-55 6.71 WI#30 Madison West Relays (#7)
2014-04-05 Sellhausen, Cody (2015) B-55 6.73 pre Madison West Relays (#7)
2014-03-22 Mentzer, Jake (2014) B-55 6.76 WI#39 pre Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#6)
2014-04-05 Sellhausen, Cody (2015) B-55 6.79 pre Madison West Relays (#15)
2012-03-17 Panton, Mitch B-55 6.80 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#7)
2012-03-24 Panton, Mitch B-55 6.82 pre Tri-State HS Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.82 WI#50 Nelson Daniels Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.82 Tri-State Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)
2011-03-19 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Tri-State Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Sellhausen, Cody (2015) B-55 6.84 WI#74 pre Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 Panton, Mitch B-55 6.84 Tri-State HS Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Abresch, Nick B-55 6.88 WI#63 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#13)
2011-03-19 Panton, Mitch B-55 6.89 WI#65 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#15)
2011-03-19 Pendergast, Jordy B-55 6.95 WI#72 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#19)
2010-05-24 Panawash-Bielinski, Casey (12) B-200 22.33 NWIWI D1 Regionals (#1)
2012-05-04 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-200 22.34 NWIArrowhead Invitational (#4)
2012-06-16 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-200 22.36 pre w(2.1)NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#12)
2010-05-27 Panawash-Bielinski, Casey (12) B-200 22.38 NWIWI D1 Sectionals (#2)
2013-05-23 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIWI D1 Sussex Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2012-05-10 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIClassic 8 Varsity Conference (#2)
2013-03-30 Duchow, Mark (2013) B-200 22.61 WI#3 Madison West Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 Panawash-Beilinski, Casey (2010) B-400 49.71 WI#10 Aurora Health Care Invite (#1)
2009-06-13 Hucke, Tim (2009) B-800 1:52.02 US#35 WI#2 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2007-06-02 McFarland, Joe (2007) B-800 1:53.57 US#81 WI#3 WI State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2009-06-06 Hucke, Tim (2009) B-800 1:54.64 WI Statemeet (#1)
2012-05-10 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-800 1:55.01 WI#13 Classic 8 Varsity Conference (#1)
2009-06-13 Zeman, Tyler (2010) B-800 1:55.11 WI#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#12)
2009-06-20 Hucke, Tim (2009) B-800 1:55.63 Nike Outdoor Nat (#31)
2015-05-08 Graff, Chase (2015) B-800 1:56.16 WI#19 Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2007-03-17 McFarland, Joe (2007) B-800 1:56.68 US#49 WI#2 Nelson-Daniels D1 IN (#1)
2009-01-01 Hucke, Tim (2009) B-800 1:56.83 WI D1 Sectional Mequon (#1)
2015-06-06 Graff, Chase (2015) B-800 1:57.03 WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2013-06-01 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 1:57.19 WI#31 WI D1 State Champs (#13)
2011-05-26 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 1:57.51 WI#18 WI D1 Homstead Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Graff, Chase (2015) B-800 1:57.55 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2012-05-10 Adamski, Ryan B-800 1:57.56 WI#36 Classic 8 Varsity Conference (#3)
2012-05-04 Conley, Will (2013) B-800 1:57.65 WI#38 Arrowhead Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Hucke, Tim (2009) B-800 1:57.79 Murhum Invitational (#1)
2013-05-23 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 1:57.84 WI D1 Sussex Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2009-01-01 Zeman, Tyler (2010) B-800 1:57.85 WI D1 Sectional Mequon (#4)
2012-05-24 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 1:57.91 WI#41 WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 Adamski, Ryan B-800 1:57.97 WI#25 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2012-05-24 Adamski, Ryan B-800 1:58.07 WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#2)
2011-05-23 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 1:58.23 WI D1 Memomonee Falls Regional (#2)
2011-05-23 Adamski, Ryan B-800 1:58.26 WI D1 Memomonee Falls Regional (#3)
2012-05-04 Adamski, Ryan B-800 1:58.29 Arrowhead Invitational (#3)
2012-05-24 Conley, Will (2013) B-800 1:58.56 WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#3)
2009-05-08 Simons, John (2009) B-800 1:58.58 WI#30 Murhum Invitational (#2)
2013-05-20 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 1:58.67 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#1)
2007-03-31 McFarland, Joe (2007) B-800 1:58.94 Madison West A IN (#1)
2012-05-21 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 1:59.41 WI D1 Hamilton Regional (#1)
2012-06-02 Adamski, Ryan B-800 1:59.44 WI D1 State Meet (#19)
2012-05-10 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 1:59.56 Classic 8 Varsity Conference (#4)
2012-05-21 Conley, Will (2013) B-800 1:59.77 WI D1 Hamilton Regional (#2)
2012-03-31 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-800 2:00.68 WI#13 Madison West Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Simons, Will (2015) B-800 2:00.81 WI#15 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 Simons, Will (2015) B-800 2:01.96 WI#21 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2012-03-24 Adamski, Ryan B-800 2:02.18 WI#26 Tri-State HS Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Adamski, Ryan B-800 2:03.46 WI#25 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2012-06-16 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-1500 3:56.03 US#25 WI#1 NB Nationals - Championship (#6)
2015-06-21 Simons, Will (2015) B-1500 4:09.57 WI#2 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2012-06-02 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-1600 4:11.39 US#59 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-1600 4:12.98 US#71 WI#1 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Simons, Will (2015) B-1600 4:13.94 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:15.01 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-06-02 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:15.42 WI#9 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2009-06-13 Simons, John (2009) B-1600 4:16.21 WI#5 Midwest Distance Gala
2009-06-06 Simons, John (2009) B-1600 4:17.11 WI Statemeet (#5)
2012-05-10 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-1600 4:17.62 Classic 8 Varsity Conference (#1)
2013-06-01 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:18.50 WI#11 WI D1 State Champs (#8)
2009-05-08 Simons, John (2009) B-1600 4:19.80 Murhum Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Simons, Will (2015) B-1600 4:20.12 WI#22 WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-29 Simons, Will (2015) B-1600 4:21.11 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-1600 4:21.66 WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Sandvold, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:22.81 WI#28 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Simons, Will (2015) B-1600 4:22.94 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2012-03-17 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-1600 4:23.66 WI#7 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:23.95 WI#4 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:25.24 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#3)
2011-03-26 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:25.65 WI#6 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2012-02-05 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:25.75 WI#8 USATF WI Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:26.26 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:28.33 Nelson Daniels Classic (#2)
2012-03-31 Lewin, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:29.71 WI#16 Madison West Relays (#1)
2012-06-16 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-Mile 4:12.24 US#38 WI#2 NB Nationals - Championship (#7)
2009-06-13 Simons, John (2009) B-Mile 4:17.84 US#60 WI#3 Midwest Distance Gala (#16)
2014-06-11 Simons, Will (2015) B-Mile 4:22.90 WI#7 Wisco Mile (#6)
2013-03-26 Bierman, Ben (2013) B-Mile 4:27.63 WI#2 Classic 8 Boys Indoor Conference Championships (#1)
2012-06-08 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:01.82 US#34 WI#1 Midwest Distance Festival (#1)
2012-05-04 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:10.12 Arrowhead Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Simons, John (2009) B-3200 9:15.70 WI#6 WI Statemeet (#6)
2011-05-06 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:18.05 WI#3 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:20.37 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Simons, Will (2015) B-3200 9:25.07 WI#16 Myrhum Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:26.22 US#66 WI#3 Madison West Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 Simons, John (2009) B-3200 9:27.11 Aurora Health Care Invite (#1)
2011-05-26 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:27.25 WI D1 Homstead Sectional (#1)
2012-06-02 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:27.25 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2009-06-06 Emmerich, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:28.35 WI#8 WI Statemeet (#7)
2015-06-06 Simons, Will (2015) B-3200 9:28.59 WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2010-06-05 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:31.35 WI#13 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2013-06-01 Dubnicka, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:31.58 WI#15 WI D1 State Champs (#10)
2011-05-26 Lewin, Kyle (2012) B-3200 9:31.99 WI#15 WI D1 Homstead Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Simons, Will (2015) B-3200 9:32.80 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:35.30 WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Lewin, Kyle (2012) B-3200 9:35.35 WI#22 WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-03 Dubnicka, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:35.47 Myrhum Invitational (#4)
2009-01-01 Simons, John (2009) B-3200 9:36.36 WI D1 Sectional Mequon (#1)
2012-05-24 Dubnicka, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:37.21 WI#24 WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#3)
2010-05-27 Sandvold, Russell (2012) B-3200 9:37.45 WI D1 Sectionals (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Amann, Taylor University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)
Wartman, Kathleen Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Patek, Lea Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)
Dubnicka, Jackie Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)
Soper, Ceanna High Point University, NC (Big South Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Bong, Heather University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Equitz, Delia Bentley University, MA (Northeast-10 Conference)
Levac, Gabby Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State