Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ashwaubenon, WI
City: GREEN BAY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.90 WI#2 Lourdes Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-08-27 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.10 Shorewood Early Season Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Wagner, Sage (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.30 WI#69 Lourdes Academy Invitational (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-200 22.02 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-200 22.03 NWIWI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#2)
2015-05-26 Gregory, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIWI D1 Bay Port Regional (#2)
2015-05-19 Gregory, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.03 WI#11 FRCC Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 49.61 WI#18 Ashwaubenon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:20.61 WI#19 FRCC Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:20.94 WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-26 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:22.90 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#2)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:23.20 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#3)
2015-06-10 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-Mile 4:20.33 WI#6 Wisco Mile (#3)
2015-05-09 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:20.55 WI#10 Ashwaubenon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-19 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:34.82 FRCC Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:37.07 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.95 WI#4 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.26 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.23 US#67 WI#1 pre WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.74 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.24 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.87 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 43'11.5" WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 43'4.75" WI#7 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 43'3" WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-19 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 43'2" FRCC Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 43'0" Pulaski Red Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 42'11" Ashwaubenon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 41'11.25" WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#3)
2015-05-19 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 41'8.75" FRCC Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-26 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 41'8.25" WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2015-05-26 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 41'8" WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#2)
2015-05-09 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 41'7.5" Ashwaubenon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-30 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 40'8" Pulaski Red Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-06-13 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 37'8.75" USATF WI Junior Olympic Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-26 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-DT 121'1" WI#33 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-17 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 51.06 WI#7 Oshkosh Boys Invitational - Boys Large School (#1)
2015-04-04 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-800 2:00.60 WI#13 WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:22.55 WI#6 WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-26 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:22.90 Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:32.21 WI#2 Oshkosh Boys Invitational - Boys Large School (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.90 WI#21 WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.52 WI#3 WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.51 Oshkosh Boys Invitational - Boys Large School (#1)
2015-03-26 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 42'11" US#48 WI#2 Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 42'7" US#55 WI#3 WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-30 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 42'2" Oshkosh HS Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2015-04-04 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 42'1.25" WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-08 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 40'1.25" USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-30 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 39'9.5" Oshkosh HS Invitational - Large Schools (#2)
2015-03-26 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 38'0" Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-16 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.81 WI#34 FRCC Conference Championships (#2)
2014-09-27 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.70 Manitowoc Invitational (#2)
2014-10-02 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.52 Pulaski Red Raider Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:54.15 WI#8 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:54.62 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-01 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:55.79 Pulaski Invitational (#1)
2014-05-27 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:57.07 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:15.15 WI#12 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:22.90 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#2)
2014-06-11 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-Mile 4:19.54 WI#4 Wisco Mile (#3)
2014-06-07 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:19.14 WI#7 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:39.16 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Huhtala, Josh (2014) B-PV 14'0" WI#15 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.81 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.91 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.22 pre WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.75 FRCC Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Whitefield, Rachael (2014) G-PV 11'6" WI#6 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#3)
2014-05-27 Whitefield, Rachael (2014) G-PV 11'3" WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Whitefield, Rachael (2014) G-PV 11'0" WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 41'5" WI#12 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 40'9.25" WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2014-07-06 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 40'1.5" USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-06-07 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 38'11" WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-27 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 38'10" WI#31 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#3)
2014-05-01 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 36'11" Pulaski Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 36'5.25" WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-18 Holly, Nate B-60 7.29 WI#6 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2014-03-18 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 51.32 WI#5 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-04-05 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:58.34 WI#4 WI INdoor State Championships (#3)
2014-04-05 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-800 2:00.53 WI#16 WI INdoor State Championships (#11)
2014-03-18 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 2:01.25 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-03-18 Imig, Jake B-800 2:03.72 WI#36 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2014-04-05 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:27.19 WI#15 WI INdoor State Championships (#8)
2014-03-18 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:36.68 WI#3 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-04-05 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 38'11.25" WI#7 WI INdoor State Championships (#6)
2014-04-05 Dunning, Erin (2017) G-SP 35'3" WI#26 WI INdoor State Championships (#14)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 WI#13 Foot Locker Midwest Regional (#36)
2013-11-02 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 WI D1 State Meet (#14)
2013-10-26 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 WI D1 Manitowoc Lincoln Sectional (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-23 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 49.56 WI#12 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#1)
2013-05-20 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 49.75 WI D1 Preble Regional (#1)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.14 WI#21 WI D1 Preble Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.75 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#2)
2013-05-23 Baeten, Annika (2016) G-400 59.52 WI#35 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#2)
2013-05-23 Flucke, Alex (2013) G-PV 11'6" WI#5 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Flucke, Alex (2013) G-PV 11'6" WI D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-05-23 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 39'5" WI#16 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 38'5.5" WI D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.17 WI#22 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.60 WI D1 State Champs (#9)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.65 pre WI D1 State Champs (#9)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.87 WI#20 pre WI D1 State Champs (#11)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 Imig, Jake B-800 2:03.19 WI#29 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#16)
2013-03-25 Flucke, Alex (2013) G-HJ 5'2" WI#11 Oshkosh HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#4)
2013-04-04 Flucke, Alex (2013) G-PV 12'2" US#26 WI#2 FRCC West Divison Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 Flucke, Alex (2013) G-PV 12'0" WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-03-25 Flucke, Alex (2013) G-PV 11'0" Oshkosh HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#2)
2013-04-04 Johnkins, Sabrina G-SP 33'4.5" WI#63 FRCC West Divison Meet (#2)
2013-04-06 Lindow, Kris (2016) G-SP 33'2.5" WI#67 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#22)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-08 Cooper, Matt B-800 1:54.87 WI#11 Midwest Distance Festival (#12)
2012-05-21 Cooper, Matt B-800 1:55.25 WI D1 Preble Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Cooper, Matt B-800 1:59.45 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#4)
2012-06-02 Selner, Brady (2012) B-1600 4:16.01 WI#11 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-06-02 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:19.97 WI#10 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:20.26 Marquette Invitational (#1)
2012-05-21 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:34.30 WI D1 Preble Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:34.59 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#1)
2012-05-21 McNeill, Derek (2012) B-300H 39.93 WI#21 WI D1 Preble Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 McNeill, Derek (2012) B-300H 40.11 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 McNeill, Derek (2012) B-300H 40.45 DeMerit Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Havener, Nathan B-55 6.82 WI#50 pre Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#15)
2012-03-13 Huebner, Brian (2012) B-55 6.82 WI#64 pre Oshkosh Invitational (#2)
2012-03-13 Huebner, Brian (2012) B-55 6.82 Oshkosh Invitational (#3)
2014-03-18 Holly, Nate B-60 7.29 WI#6 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2010-04-29 Lepp, Alex (2010) B-100 10.93 pre NWIPulaski Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-200 22.02 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-200 22.03 NWIWI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#2)
2015-05-26 Gregory, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIWI D1 Bay Port Regional (#2)
2011-05-26 Huebner, Brian (2012) B-200 22.28 NWIWI D1 Bay Port Sectional (#3)
2009-06-13 Wetzel, Michael B-400 48.78 WI#3 Senior Spotlight Meet (#2)
2009-06-06 Wetzel, Mike (2009) B-400 48.95 WI#5 WI Statemeet (#1)
2015-05-19 Gregory, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.03 WI#11 FRCC Conference Meet (#2)
2009-06-06 Wetzel, Mike (2009) B-400 49.35 pre WI Statemeet (#2)
2013-05-23 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 49.56 WI#12 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 49.61 WI#18 Ashwaubenon Invitational (#1)
2013-05-20 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 49.75 WI D1 Preble Regional (#1)
2009-05-29 Wetzel, Mike (2009) B-400 49.83 WI D1 Sectional Ashwaubenon (#1)
2015-03-17 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 51.06 WI#7 Oshkosh Boys Invitational - Boys Large School (#1)
2014-03-18 Gregory, Jon (2015) B-400 51.32 WI#5 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-05-30 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:54.15 WI#8 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:54.62 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-06-08 Cooper, Matt B-800 1:54.87 WI#11 Midwest Distance Festival (#12)
2012-05-21 Cooper, Matt B-800 1:55.25 WI D1 Preble Regional (#1)
2014-05-01 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:55.79 Pulaski Invitational (#1)
2014-05-27 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:57.07 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2010-05-27 Proctor, Justin (2011) B-800 1:58.27 WI#41 WI D1 Sectionals (#3)
2014-04-05 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 1:58.34 WI#4 WI INdoor State Championships (#3)
2012-05-24 Cooper, Matt B-800 1:59.45 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#4)
2010-06-05 Proctor, Justin (2011) B-800 1:59.58 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#18)
2010-04-22 Proctor, Justin (2011) B-800 1:59.89 Al Vanderberg Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-800 2:00.53 WI#16 WI INdoor State Championships (#11)
2015-04-04 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-800 2:00.60 WI#13 WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships (#5)
2014-03-18 Gniot, Ethan (2014) B-800 2:01.25 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2013-04-06 Imig, Jake B-800 2:03.19 WI#29 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#16)
2014-03-18 Imig, Jake B-800 2:03.72 WI#36 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#5)
2014-06-07 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:15.15 WI#12 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-06-02 Selner, Brady (2012) B-1600 4:16.01 WI#11 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-19 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:20.61 WI#19 FRCC Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:20.94 WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-04-07 Selner, Brady (2012) B-1600 4:22.22 US#92 WI#5 WTFA State Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-04-07 Cooper, Matt B-1600 4:22.22 US#92 WI#5 WTFA State Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:22.55 WI#6 WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:22.90 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#2)
2015-05-26 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:22.90 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#2)
2015-03-26 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:22.90 Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:23.20 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#3)
2014-04-05 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-1600 4:27.19 WI#15 WI INdoor State Championships (#8)
2014-06-11 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-Mile 4:19.54 WI#4 Wisco Mile (#3)
2015-06-10 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-Mile 4:20.33 WI#6 Wisco Mile (#3)
2014-06-07 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:19.14 WI#7 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:19.97 WI#10 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:20.26 Marquette Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:20.55 WI#10 Ashwaubenon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:32.21 WI#2 Oshkosh Boys Invitational - Boys Large School (#1)
2012-05-21 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:34.30 WI D1 Preble Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:34.59 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#1)
2011-05-17 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:34.69 WI#19 Fox River Classic Conf Meet (#1)
2015-05-19 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:34.82 FRCC Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-18 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:36.68 WI#3 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:37.07 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#4)
2012-03-13 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:37.27 WI#7 Oshkosh Invitational (#1)
2011-05-26 Selner, Brady (2012) B-3200 9:37.66 WI D1 Bay Port Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Wagner, Tannor (2017) B-3200 9:39.16 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#2)
2009-05-29 Mcneil, Ian (2009) B-300H 39.39 WI#11 WI D1 Sectional Ashwaubenon (#1)
2009-05-12 Mcneil, Ian (2009) B-300H 39.78 Fox River Classic West (#1)
2012-05-21 McNeill, Derek (2012) B-300H 39.93 WI#21 WI D1 Preble Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 McNeill, Derek (2012) B-300H 40.11 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 McNeill, Derek (2012) B-300H 40.45 DeMerit Invitational (#2)
2009-04-23 Mcneil, Ian (2009) B-300H 40.60 Al Vanderberg Invite (#1)
2011-05-10 Mcneil, Derek B-300H 40.72 WI#48 FRCC West Division Meet (#2)
2012-05-08 McNeill, Derek (2012) B-300H 40.76 FRCC West Division (#2)
2011-05-17 Mcneil, Derek B-300H 40.90 Fox River Classic Conf Meet (#4)
2011-05-26 Mcneil, Derek B-300H 41.02 WI D1 Bay Port Sectional (#5)
2011-05-23 Mcneil, Derek B-300H 41.27 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Regional (#3)
2012-04-28 McNeill, Derek (2012) B-300H 41.40 Marquette Invitational (#3)
2009-06-06 Mcneil, Ian (2009) B-300H 41.69 WI Statemeet (#19)
2009-06-06 Mcneil, Ian (2009) B-300H 41.69 pre WI Statemeet (#19)
2011-05-02 Mcneil, Derek B-300H 41.96 FRCC Boys Relays (#2)
2002-06-01 Wypiszynski, Jordan (2003) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 WI#4 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 Huhtala, Josh (2014) B-PV 14'0" WI#15 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#2)
2005-05-19 Desotell, Matt (2005) B-SP 59'5.25" US#45 WI#6 Bay Conference
2005-06-11 Desotell, Matt (2005) B-SP 57'8" Senior Spotlight (#3)
2011-05-23 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 54'11.75" WI#17 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 52'11" WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-17 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 52'10.5" Fox River Classic Conf Meet (#2)
2011-05-26 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 52'6.5" WI D1 Bay Port Sectional (#3)
2010-05-27 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 52'2.5" WI#34 WI D1 Sectionals (#6)
2011-05-02 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 51'0" FRCC Boys Relays (#2)
2010-05-24 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 50'11.75" WI D1 Regionals (#3)
2011-05-10 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 50'7.5" FRCC West Division Meet (#2)
2011-04-09 bierce, bryon (2011) B-SP 48'5" WI#27 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#10)
1999-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 US#75 WI#2 Div I (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 WI#21 WI D1 Sectional Ashwaubenon (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.95 WI#4 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.13 WI#5 pre WI Statemeet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.26 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 WI Statemeet (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 WI#23 pre WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 WI D1 Sectional Ashwaubenon (#2)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.53 WI D1 Bay Port Sectional (#3)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.64 WI#28 WI D1 Sectionals (#4)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 DeMerit Invite (#1)
2011-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.17 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Regional (#2)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 WI#47 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#3)
2012-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.64 WI D1 Preble Regional (#3)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.73 FRCC West Division (#1)
2010-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 WI D1 Regionals (#2)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Al Vanderberg Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.90 WI#21 WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.23 US#67 WI#1 pre WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.74 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.24 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.81 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.87 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.91 WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.89 WI#10 WI Statemeet (#7)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 pre WI Statemeet (#9)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 WI D1 Bay Port Regional (#1)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.14 WI#21 WI D1 Preble Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.22 pre WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.28 WI#21 WI D1 Preble Regional (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 WI D1 Sectional Ashwaubenon (#3)
2014-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.75 FRCC Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State