College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
City:
DODGEVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Blume, Steven
(2016)
B-800
1:58.95
WI#58
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.59
WI#55 pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.16
WI D2 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.32
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.36
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.68
Myrhum Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.71
WI#27
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:13.23
WI#6
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:18.07
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-13
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:18.86
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2015-05-27
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:19.71
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Stanek, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
WI#22
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Staver, Sydney
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#4)
2015-06-06
Staver, Sydney
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
WI D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-27
Johnsrud, Bri
(2015)
G-DT
128'6"
WI#15
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.04
WI#26
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.17
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.64
Myrhum Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.61
WI#18
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.27
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.32
Myrhum Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.87
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.91
WI#10
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.63
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Francia, Cris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
WI#9
UD Boys HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-03-20
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3000
10:38.76
WI#1
UD Girls HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:28.16
WI#9
River Valley Blackhawk Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-27
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.60
Midwest XC Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-01
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:06.10
WI#38
WI D2 State Meet
(#6)
2014-10-04
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:13.80
Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-06
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-4k_XC
15:02.90
WI#7
Darlington XC Classic
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Ellermann, Markus
(2015)
B-800
1:56.21
WI#27
WI D2 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Ellermann, Markus
(2015)
B-800
1:58.76
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-21
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-800
1:59.57
WI#62
Prairie du Chen Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.91
WI#15
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.20
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#5)
2014-06-11
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-Mile
4:22.44
WI#5
Wisco Mile
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.84
WI#17
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.14
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-20
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-400
59.83
WI#42
Southwest Wisconsin Conference
(#1)
2014-06-07
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:16.87
WI#8
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:19.55
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.07
WI#21
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2014-06-07
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
10:46.05
WI#6
WI D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-21
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.60
Prairie du Chen Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.30
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Stanek, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
WI#8
Southwest Wisconsin Conference
(#1)
2014-05-30
Johnsrud, Brianne
(2015)
G-DT
120'4"
WI#34
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#4)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.12
WI#28
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.22
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.43
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.67
WI#7
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.01
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-1600
5:12.22
WI#11
WI INdoor State Championships
(#9)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-30
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:06.00
WI#15
Foot Locker Midwest Regional
(#67)
2013-09-28
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-4k_XC
14:47.29
WI#15
Midwest Invitational
(#8)
2013-11-02
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-4k_XC
14:57.40
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-01
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.87
WI#17
WI D2 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-03
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.93
WI#10
Myrhum Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-23
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.22
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.14
WI#15
WI D2 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.84
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#2)
2013-06-01
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.74
WI#11
WI D2 State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-01
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-3200
10:37.93
US#78 WI#1
WI D2 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-23
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-3200
11:01.88
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-23
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.66
WI#17
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#4)
2013-06-01
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:10.36
WI D2 State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-03
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-3200
11:19.50
Myrhum Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-20
Stanek, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
WI#6
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Stanek, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
WI D2 State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.16
WI#3
WI D2 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.71
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-06
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-800
2:03.94
WI#42
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#25)
2013-04-06
Ewers, Ian
B-800
2:04.82
WI#56
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#31)
2013-04-06
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:14.88
WI#15
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#8)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
WI#20
Platteville Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-22
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
Midwest Invitational
(#7)
2012-10-27
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.54
WI D2 State Meet
(#3)
2012-09-08
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.69
River Valley Invitational
(#3)
2012-11-24
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#126)
2012-11-24
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:55.00
WI#10
Foot Locker Midwest
(#64)
2012-09-29
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-4k_XC
14:44.00
WI#25
Platteville Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-29
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-4k_XC
14:48.00
WI#33
Platteville Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-27
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-4k_XC
14:53.44
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2012-09-22
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-4k_XC
14:54.09
Midwest Invitational
(#11)
2012-09-22
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-4k_XC
14:55.75
Midwest Invitational
(#11)
2012-10-27
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-4k_XC
15:00.27
WI D2 State Meet
(#8)
2012-10-20
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:06.00
WI D2 Monroe Sectional
(#1)
2012-10-12
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-4k_XC
15:11.00
SWC XC Championship
(#1)
2012-09-29
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:11.00
WI#70
Platteville Invitational
(#6)
2012-10-12
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:12.00
SWC XC Championship
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-06
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:22.83
WI#11
Wisco Mile
(#1)
2012-06-02
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.94
WI#27
WI D2 State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-04
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.06
Arrowhead Invitational
(#5)
2012-06-02
Whitlatch, Austyn
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
w(2.2)
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
39.65
WI#18
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
39.74
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-24
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
40.09
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-11
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
40.62
Sparky Reynolds Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-21
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
40.83
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.25
River Valley Alumni Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
Fort Atkinson Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
WI#11
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.33
WI#19
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-08
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:11.48
US#79 WI#1
Midwest Distance Festival
(#1)
2012-05-24
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:15.22
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:15.48
Arrowhead Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:16.78
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-21
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:17.90
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-1600
4:54.80
US#82 WI#2
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-24
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-1600
5:00.28
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-21
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.19
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:02.35
WI#15
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-04
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-1600
5:02.38
Arrowhead Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-24
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.58
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#3)
2012-06-02
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-3200
11:05.03
WI#17
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-02
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.87
WI#20
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-24
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-3200
11:14.58
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:19.99
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-07
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-55
6.83
WI#70 pre
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#19)
2012-04-07
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:18.84
WI#3
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-1600
5:14.64
WI#10
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#7)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-24
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:39.39
WI#9
74th Annual Midwest Invite
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-07
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-55
6.83
WI#70 pre
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#19)
2014-06-07
Ellermann, Markus
(2015)
B-800
1:56.21
WI#27
WI D2 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Ellermann, Markus
(2015)
B-800
1:58.76
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Blume, Steven
(2016)
B-800
1:58.95
WI#58
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-21
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-800
1:59.57
WI#62
Prairie du Chen Relays
(#1)
2013-04-06
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-800
2:03.94
WI#42
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#25)
2011-04-09
Schmitz, Mark
B-800
2:04.15
WI#32
Wisconsin Indoor State Meet
(#19)
2011-04-14
Schmitz, Mark
B-800
2:04.77
WI#72
Lancaster Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Ewers, Ian
B-800
2:04.82
WI#56
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#31)
2014-06-07
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.91
WI#15
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.20
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#5)
2013-06-01
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.87
WI#17
WI D2 State Champs
(#1)
2014-06-11
Nelson, Jonah
(2014)
B-Mile
4:22.44
WI#5
Wisco Mile
(#4)
2012-06-06
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-Mile
4:22.83
WI#11
Wisco Mile
(#1)
2013-05-03
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.93
WI#10
Myrhum Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-23
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.22
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.94
WI#27
WI D2 State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-04
Wunnicke, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.06
Arrowhead Invitational
(#5)
2012-06-02
Whitlatch, Austyn
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
w(2.2)
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
39.65
WI#18
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
39.74
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-24
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
40.09
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
40.61
WI#42
WI D2 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-11
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
40.62
Sparky Reynolds Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-21
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
40.83
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2011-05-13
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
40.96
Reynolds Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-23
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.17
WI D2 River Valley Regiona
(#1)
2012-05-04
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.25
River Valley Alumni Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.41
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-17
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.47
SW Wisconsin Conf Championships
(#1)
2011-05-07
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.47
River Valley Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
Fort Atkinson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-26
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
41.63
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-14
Smith, TC
(2012)
B-300H
42.98
Lancaster Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Francia, Cris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
WI#9
UD Boys HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
WI#11
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.28
WI#43 pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
WI D2 State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
WI#46 pre
WI Div. 2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.59
WI#55 pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#9)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.88
WI Div. 2 State Meet
(#10)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.16
WI D2 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.32
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.36
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.68
Myrhum Invitational
(#5)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.84
WI#17
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.14
WI#15
WI D2 State Champs
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.14
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.33
WI#19
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.84
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.71
WI#27
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-20
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-400
59.83
WI#42
Southwest Wisconsin Conference
(#1)
2011-05-17
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-400
59.97
WI#43
SW Wisconsin Conf Championships
(#1)
2012-06-08
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:11.48
US#79 WI#1
Midwest Distance Festival
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:13.23
WI#6
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2002-06-08
Courtney, Michaela
(2002)
G-800
2:13.96
US#99 WI#4
Senior Spotlight
2000-06-03
Courtney, Michaela
(2002)
G-800
2:15.13
WI#1
State Div 2
(#1)
2012-05-24
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:15.22
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:15.48
Arrowhead Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:15.63
WI#10
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-26
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:16.23
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:16.78
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:16.87
WI#8
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-21
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:17.90
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:18.07
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-23
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:18.09
WI D2 River Valley Regiona
(#2)
2012-04-07
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:18.84
WI#3
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-06-13
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:18.86
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2010-05-24
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-800
2:19.53
WI#25
WI D2 Regionals
(#2)
2014-05-30
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:19.55
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-27
Hanson, Mary
(2015)
G-800
2:19.71
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-1600
4:54.80
US#82 WI#2
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2000-06-03
Courtney, Michaela
(2002)
G-1600
4:59.83
US#55 WI#2
State Div 2
(#1)
2012-05-24
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-1600
5:00.28
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#1)
2002-06-01
Courtney, Michaela
(2002)
G-1600
5:00.93
US#75 WI#4
State Meet Div 2
(#2)
2012-05-21
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.19
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:02.35
WI#15
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-04
Hanson, Molly
(2012)
G-1600
5:02.38
Arrowhead Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-24
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.58
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#3)
2013-06-01
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.74
WI#11
WI D2 State Champs
(#3)
2014-06-07
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.07
WI#21
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-05
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-1600
5:12.22
WI#11
WI INdoor State Championships
(#9)
2012-04-07
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-1600
5:14.64
WI#10
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#7)
2013-04-06
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:14.88
WI#15
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#8)
2011-04-14
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-1600
5:33.64
WI#38
Lancaster Invitational
(#3)
2002-06-18
Courtney, Michaela
(2002)
G-Mile
4:52.70
US#8 WI#1
Charlotte TC Mile
(#1)
2002-06-15
Courtney, Michaela
(2002)
G-Mile
4:55.92
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2015-03-20
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3000
10:38.76
WI#1
UD Girls HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-06-01
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-3200
10:37.93
US#78 WI#1
WI D2 State Champs
(#1)
2014-06-07
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
10:46.05
WI#6
WI D2 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-23
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-3200
11:01.88
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-3200
11:05.03
WI#17
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-21
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.60
Prairie du Chen Relays
(#1)
2013-05-23
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.66
WI#17
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#4)
2012-06-02
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.87
WI#20
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2013-06-01
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:10.36
WI D2 State Champs
(#8)
2012-05-24
Eisenzimmer, Anna
(2014)
G-3200
11:14.58
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.30
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-03
Cahill, Mairin
(2014)
G-3200
11:19.50
Myrhum Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-24
Owens, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
11:19.99
WI D2 Boscobel Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-20
Stanek, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
WI#6
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Stanek, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
WI D2 State Champs
(#1)
2014-05-20
Stanek, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
WI#8
Southwest Wisconsin Conference
(#1)
2015-05-29
Stanek, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
WI#22
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Staver, Sydney
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#4)
2015-06-06
Staver, Sydney
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
WI D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-27
Johnsrud, Bri
(2015)
G-DT
128'6"
WI#15
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Johnsrud, Brianne
(2015)
G-DT
120'4"
WI#34
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.04
WI#26
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.17
WI D2 River Valley Regional
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.64
Myrhum Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.61
WI#18
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.27
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.32
Myrhum Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.87
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.12
WI#28
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.22
pre
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.43
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.67
WI#7
WI D2 State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.16
WI#3
WI D2 State Champs
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.91
WI#10
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.01
WI D2 Viroqua Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.69
WI#11
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Hanson, Mary
Indiana State University, IN
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Owens, Hannah
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Eisenzimmer, Anna
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Hanson, Molly
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page