Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Horlick, WI
City: RACINE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 Perez, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.60 WI#85 WI D1 Bradford Sectional (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WI#53 Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.51 WI#26 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-100 12.26 NWIWI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-100 12.27 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Green, Adriana (2017) G-200 25.86 NWIWI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 WI#23 WI D1 Whitnall Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.64 WI#14 pre WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.83 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 Perry-Robinson, Malik (2016) B-55 6.79 WI#52 pre Racine Case Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Perry-Robinson, Malik (2016) B-55 6.80 Racine Case Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Perry-Robinson, Malik (2016) B-55 6.83 Racine Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Perry-Robinson, Malik (2016) B-55 6.84 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-03-21 Galis, Vinny (2016) B-800 2:02.06 WI#21 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-55 7.36 WI#4 pre Racine Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-55 7.36 Racine Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-55 7.36 WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-55 7.50 pre WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-TJ 34'1" WI#15 Racine Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-27 Hernandez, Yahir (2014) B-800 1:57.16 WI#39 WI D1 Whitnall Regional (#4)
2014-05-30 Hernandez, Yahir (2014) B-800 1:57.35 WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2014-05-16 Hernandez, Yahir (2014) B-800 1:58.01 Monona Grove Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.14 WI#19 WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.44 pre WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 57.54 WI#9 WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 58.45 WI D1 Whitnall Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 59.10 pre WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-20 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 59.75 Southeastern Conference (#2)
2014-05-09 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 59.90 Burlington Demon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 35'4.25" NWIWI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.46 WI#17 WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.03 pre WI D1 State Meet (#14)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 James, Avanta (2014) B-55 6.71 WI#30 pre Racine Case Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 James, Avanta (2014) B-55 6.79 Racine Case Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 James, Avanta (2014) B-55 6.84 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#12)
2014-03-21 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 34'6" WI#16 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:33.74 WI#19 WI D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-23 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:39.27 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#3)
2013-05-23 Anich, Ally (2013) G-1600 5:06.53 WI#13 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Anich, Ally (2013) G-3200 10:57.71 WI#14 WI D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-23 Anich, Ally (2013) G-3200 11:15.16 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#1)
2013-04-30 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 36'5.25" NWISEC Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-23 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIWI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#4)
2013-05-20 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 35'1" NWIWI D1 Mukwonago Regional (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:57.58 WI#21 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)
2013-03-30 Neal, Ricky (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WI#4 Racine Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 34'5" WI#17 Racine Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 37'10" WI#7 Racine Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-05 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.10 WI#31 Waterford Invitational (#2)
2012-09-01 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.40 Racine Horlick Rebel Invitational (#4)
2012-10-05 Anich, Ally (2013) G-4k_XC 14:45.10 WI#30 Waterford Invitational (#2)
2012-10-13 Anich, Ally (2013) G-4k_XC 14:53.70 SEC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-09-01 Anich, Ally (2013) G-4k_XC 15:02.60 Racine Horlick Rebel Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Anich, Ally (2013) G-4k_XC 15:15.90 WI D1 South Milwaukee Sectional (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Arnold, Will (2013) B-800 1:59.03 WI#57 Spartan Invitational (#5)
2012-04-10 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 38'10" WI#23 M Club Relays (#1)
2012-05-21 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 38'7.25" WI D1 Mukwonago Regional (#1)
2012-06-02 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 35'8.5" WI D1 State Meet (#14)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 Arnold, Will (2013) B-800 1:59.41 WI#8 Franklin Saber Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-02-19 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3000 9:19.21 WI#1 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:48.54 WI#17 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Arnold, Will (2013) B-3200 9:49.09 WI#19 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:57.74 Racine Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 36'9.5" WI#15 Franklin Saber Indoor Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.79 WI#44 Muskego Cross Country Invite (#1)
2011-10-01 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 Eagle Invitational (#9)
2011-09-03 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Rebel Invitational (#3)
2011-09-10 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Rocket Invitational (#3)
2011-09-17 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.34 2011 Franklin Saber Invite (#2)
2011-11-12 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.30 Brooks CC Border War (#6)
2011-09-24 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.41 Muskego Cross Country Invite (#5)
2011-10-22 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 WI D1 Racine Horlick Sectional (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 36'0.5" WI#66 WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-26 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 35'7.5" WI D1 Mukwonago Sectional (#2)
2011-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.77 WI#24 Mukwonago Relays (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Arnold, Will (2013) B-3200 9:58.40 WI#10 Franklin Sabre Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 35'2.5" WI#25 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 34'7.5" Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 34'1" Franklin Sabre Indoor Invitational (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-07 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.20 WI#31 Waterford Wolverine Invitational (#4)
2010-01-01 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 WI Sectional XC D1 (#4)
2010-01-01 Cartagena, Aric (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.70 WI#47 WI Sectional XC D1 (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-24 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-100 10.97 NWIWI D1 Regionals (#2)
2010-05-24 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIWI D1 Regionals (#2)
2010-05-27 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-200 22.44 NWIWI D1 Sectionals (#3)
2010-05-01 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-200 22.51 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#4)
2010-05-01 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-200 22.84 pre NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#5)
2010-05-01 Turner, Torin (2011) B-1000 2:41.24 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#6)
2010-05-01 Arnold, Will (2013) B-1000 2:48.21 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#10)
2010-06-05 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-3200 9:29.41 WI#12 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-04-13 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-3200 9:32.66 House of Speed Invite (#1)
2010-05-01 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-3200 9:41.44 Marquette University HS Invite (#6)
2010-06-12 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-2Mile 9:43.67 WI#6 Midwest Distance Gala (#27)
2010-05-27 Derosier, Joe (2010) B-300H 40.52 WI#38 WI D1 Sectionals (#4)
2010-05-24 Derosier, Joe (2010) B-300H 40.73 WI D1 Regionals (#2)
2010-05-01 Derosier, Joe (2010) B-300H 43.39 Marquette University HS Invite (#11)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 WI#35 WI D1 Sectionals (#3)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.76 Marquette University HS Invite (#4)
2010-05-27 Irek, Desiree (2010) G-SP 37'1" WI#45 WI D1 Sectionals (#3)
2010-05-10 Irek, Desiree (2010) G-SP 36'3" Waukesha Northstar Classic (#3)
2010-06-05 Irek, Desiree (2010) G-SP 36'2" WI Div. 1 State Meet (#17)
2010-05-24 Irek, Desiree (2010) G-SP 35'8.75" WI D1 Regionals (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-03 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-55 6.73 WI#15 Racine Invitational (#3)
2010-04-03 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-1600 4:28.42 WI#11 Racine Invitational (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 WI#19 Muskego Invitational (#4)
2009-10-09 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Waterford Wolverine Invitational (#2)
2009-10-17 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Southeastern Conf (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-3200 9:37.91 WI#14 WI Statemeet (#11)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 James, Avanta (2014) B-55 6.71 WI#30 pre Racine Case Invitational (#3)
2010-04-03 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-55 6.73 WI#15 Racine Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 James, Avanta (2014) B-55 6.79 Racine Case Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Perry-Robinson, Malik (2016) B-55 6.79 WI#52 pre Racine Case Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Perry-Robinson, Malik (2016) B-55 6.80 Racine Case Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Perry-Robinson, Malik (2016) B-55 6.83 Racine Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Perry-Robinson, Malik (2016) B-55 6.84 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 James, Avanta (2014) B-55 6.84 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#12)
2010-05-24 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-100 10.97 NWIWI D1 Regionals (#2)
2010-05-24 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIWI D1 Regionals (#2)
2010-05-27 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-200 22.44 NWIWI D1 Sectionals (#3)
2010-05-01 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-200 22.51 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#4)
2010-05-01 Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) B-200 22.84 pre NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#5)
2014-05-27 Hernandez, Yahir (2014) B-800 1:57.16 WI#39 WI D1 Whitnall Regional (#4)
2014-05-30 Hernandez, Yahir (2014) B-800 1:57.35 WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2014-05-16 Hernandez, Yahir (2014) B-800 1:58.01 Monona Grove Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Arnold, Will (2013) B-800 1:59.03 WI#57 Spartan Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 Arnold, Will (2013) B-800 1:59.41 WI#8 Franklin Saber Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Galis, Vinny (2016) B-800 2:02.06 WI#21 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#9)
2010-05-01 Turner, Torin (2011) B-1000 2:41.24 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#6)
2010-05-01 Arnold, Will (2013) B-1000 2:48.21 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#10)
2010-04-03 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-1600 4:28.42 WI#11 Racine Invitational (#1)
2012-02-19 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3000 9:19.21 WI#1 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-3200 9:29.41 WI#12 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-04-13 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-3200 9:32.66 House of Speed Invite (#1)
2013-06-01 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:33.74 WI#19 WI D1 State Champs (#12)
2009-06-06 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-3200 9:37.91 WI#14 WI Statemeet (#11)
2013-05-23 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:39.27 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#3)
2010-05-01 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-3200 9:41.44 Marquette University HS Invite (#6)
2012-03-17 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:48.54 WI#17 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Arnold, Will (2013) B-3200 9:49.09 WI#19 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:57.58 WI#21 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)
2012-03-31 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-3200 9:57.74 Racine Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Arnold, Will (2013) B-3200 9:58.40 WI#10 Franklin Sabre Indoor Invitational (#4)
2010-06-12 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-2Mile 9:43.67 WI#6 Midwest Distance Gala (#27)
2010-05-27 Derosier, Joe (2010) B-300H 40.52 WI#38 WI D1 Sectionals (#4)
2010-05-24 Derosier, Joe (2010) B-300H 40.73 WI D1 Regionals (#2)
2010-05-01 Derosier, Joe (2010) B-300H 43.39 Marquette University HS Invite (#11)
2013-03-30 Neal, Ricky (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WI#4 Racine Invitational (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 WI#35 WI D1 Sectionals (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WI#53 Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.76 Marquette University HS Invite (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.14 WI#19 WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.44 pre WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.51 WI#26 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#3)
2015-03-28 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-55 7.36 WI#4 pre Racine Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-55 7.36 Racine Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-55 7.36 WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-55 7.50 pre WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-05-29 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-100 12.26 NWIWI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-100 12.27 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Green, Adriana (2017) G-200 25.86 NWIWI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 57.54 WI#9 WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 58.45 WI D1 Whitnall Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 59.10 pre WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-20 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 59.75 Southeastern Conference (#2)
2014-05-09 Green, Adriana (2017) G-400 59.90 Burlington Demon Invitational (#1)
2013-05-23 Anich, Ally (2013) G-1600 5:06.53 WI#13 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Anich, Ally (2013) G-3200 10:57.71 WI#14 WI D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-23 Anich, Ally (2013) G-3200 11:15.16 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#1)
2013-04-30 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 36'5.25" NWISEC Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-23 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIWI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#4)
2014-05-30 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 35'4.25" NWIWI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#5)
2013-05-20 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 35'1" NWIWI D1 Mukwonago Regional (#2)
2014-03-21 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 34'6" WI#16 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Graham, Rayna (2014) G-TJ 34'5" WI#17 Racine Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Davis, Tanesha (2016) G-TJ 34'1" WI#15 Racine Invitational (#2)
2012-04-10 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 38'10" WI#23 M Club Relays (#1)
2012-05-21 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 38'7.25" WI D1 Mukwonago Regional (#1)
2013-03-30 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 37'10" WI#7 Racine Invitational (#1)
2010-05-27 Irek, Desiree (2010) G-SP 37'1" WI#45 WI D1 Sectionals (#3)
2012-04-07 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 36'9.5" WI#15 Franklin Saber Indoor Invitational (#1)
2010-05-10 Irek, Desiree (2010) G-SP 36'3" Waukesha Northstar Classic (#3)
2010-06-05 Irek, Desiree (2010) G-SP 36'2" WI Div. 1 State Meet (#17)
2011-06-04 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 36'0.5" WI#66 WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2010-05-24 Irek, Desiree (2010) G-SP 35'8.75" WI D1 Regionals (#4)
2012-06-02 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 35'8.5" WI D1 State Meet (#14)
2011-05-26 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 35'7.5" WI D1 Mukwonago Sectional (#2)
2011-04-01 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 35'2.5" WI#25 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 34'7.5" Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 LeNeair, Chy'ene (2013) G-SP 34'1" Franklin Sabre Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 WI#23 WI D1 Whitnall Regional (#1)
2011-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.77 WI#24 Mukwonago Relays (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.64 WI#14 pre WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.83 WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.46 WI#17 WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.03 pre WI D1 State Meet (#14)
2012-10-05 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.10 WI#31 Waterford Invitational (#2)
2011-09-24 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.79 WI#44 Muskego Cross Country Invite (#1)
2010-10-07 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.20 WI#31 Waterford Wolverine Invitational (#4)
2011-10-01 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 Eagle Invitational (#9)
2009-09-26 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 WI#19 Muskego Invitational (#4)
2010-01-01 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 WI Sectional XC D1 (#4)
2011-09-03 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Rebel Invitational (#3)
2010-01-01 Cartagena, Aric (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.70 WI#47 WI Sectional XC D1 (#5)
2011-09-10 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Rocket Invitational (#3)
2009-10-09 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Waterford Wolverine Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.34 2011 Franklin Saber Invite (#2)
2011-11-12 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.30 Brooks CC Border War (#6)
2015-10-23 Perez, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.60 WI#85 WI D1 Bradford Sectional (#8)
2009-10-17 Binzak, Johnny (2010) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Southeastern Conf (#1)
2011-09-24 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.41 Muskego Cross Country Invite (#5)
2012-09-01 Kaestner, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.40 Racine Horlick Rebel Invitational (#4)
2011-10-22 Arnold, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 WI D1 Racine Horlick Sectional (#4)
2012-10-05 Anich, Ally (2013) G-4k_XC 14:45.10 WI#30 Waterford Invitational (#2)
2012-10-13 Anich, Ally (2013) G-4k_XC 14:53.70 SEC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-09-01 Anich, Ally (2013) G-4k_XC 15:02.60 Racine Horlick Rebel Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Anich, Ally (2013) G-4k_XC 15:15.90 WI D1 South Milwaukee Sectional (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State