Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pewaukee, WI
City: PEWAUKEE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-28 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.50 WI#6 Foot Locker Midwest (#12)
2015-11-15 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.90 NXN Heartland Regional (#10)
2015-09-10 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:34.18 Arrowhead Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.45 Leighton Betz Invitational (#1)
2015-09-10 Turba, Kyle (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.78 WI#57 Arrowhead Invitational (#8)
2015-10-31 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.69 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-09-10 Goodmanson, Zoe (2019) G-5k_XC 19:08.62 WI#36 Arrowhead Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Goodmanson, Zoe (2019) G-5k_XC 19:16.83 Leighton Betz Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 48.20 WI#6 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 48.65 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 48.71 Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2015-06-13 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.22 WI#14 Senior Spotlight Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 49.25 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 49.37 Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-26 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.77 WI D1 Hamilton Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.81 Woodland Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-800 1:58.69 WI#54 Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:15.51 WI#8 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:16.55 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:24.76 Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2015-06-10 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-Mile 4:20.47 WI#7 Wisco Mile (#4)
2015-06-06 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:13.07 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:23.27 Myrhum Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:36.46 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Labs, Joe (2015) B-300H 40.73 WI#45 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 WI#72 Altheimer Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.53 WI#2 pre WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.32 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.45 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.38 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.51 Altheimer Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Collins, Dallas (2018) B-55 6.83 WI#65 Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2015-03-20 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 50.52 WI#4 Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools (#1)
2015-03-20 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:28.48 WI#13 Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools (#1)
2015-03-20 Gerrits, Abby (2016) G-HJ 5'3" WI#6 Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.90 WI#13 NXN Heartland Regional (#21)
2014-10-09 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 Port Washington Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-11-29 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#39)
2014-09-19 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.11 Franklin Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-09-12 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.82 Mike Hurlbert Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 48.82 WI#4 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.19 pre WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-27 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.30 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.55 Woodland Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.56 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Zabel, Alex (2014) B-800 1:59.72 WI#69 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:23.26 WI#35 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 40.39 WI#41 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 40.47 pre WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-06-07 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 60'0.5" US#63 WI#1 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 WI#48 WI D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 pre WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.82 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.78 pre WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.30 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.05 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#3)
2014-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.25 Woodland Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 pre WI D2 State Meet (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 51.95 WI#13 Nelson Daniels Classic - Small Schools (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-01 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 41.52 WI#71 WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Regional (#3)
2013-05-23 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 41.76 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#5)
2013-05-07 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 41.97 Ron Burling Invitational (#4)
2013-05-23 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 60'2" US#50 WI#1 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 60'0.5" WI D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-01-01 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 58'8" WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-05-03 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 55'2.5" Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2013-04-30 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 54'9.75" Woodlands Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-07 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 52'11.75" Ron Burling Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 WI#33 WI D2 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 pre WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 Ron Burling Invitational (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.05 WI#15 WI D2 State Champs (#5)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 pre WI D2 State Champs (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-24 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 53'9.25" WI#19 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-06-02 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 53'3.5" WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 53'3" Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2012-05-21 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 52'10.5" pre WI D2 Carroll College Regional (#1)
2012-05-21 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 52'10.5" WI D2 Carroll College Regional (#1)
2012-04-17 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 52'0.25" Wheaton Franciscan Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-24 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-DT 161'0" WI#22 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 53'0" WI#10 Nelson-Daniel Small School Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Bellows, Ben B-200 22.45 w(2.1)WI D2 State Meet (#10)
2011-04-12 Martin, Josh (2011) B-1600 4:32.47 WI#25 Mike Gain/House of Speed Invitational (#3)
2011-05-26 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 57'5" WI#6 WI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#1)
2011-05-23 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 57'4" WI D2 New Berlin West Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 56'9.5" WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-17 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 56'7" Woodland Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 54'9.75" Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 WI#74 WI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#8)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Bellows, Ben B-55 6.94 WI#71 Nelson Daniels Invitational (#10)
2011-03-19 Bellows, Ben B-55 6.94 pre Nelson Daniels Invitational (#10)
2011-03-19 Richard, Dan (2011) B-800 2:05.24 WI#40 Nelson Daniels Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:44.08 WI#9 Nelson Daniels Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:44.47 WI#12 Nelson Daniels Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Richard, Dan (2011) B-800 1:56.56 WI#13 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Martin, Josh (2011) B-800 1:58.79 WI#47 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#11)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.18 WI#8 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-16 Frett, Hannah (2010) G-4k_XC 14:43.90 WI#18 Woodland Conf (#1)
2009-10-31 Frett, Hannah (2010) G-4k_XC 15:04.70 WI Statemeet D2 (#2)
2009-10-03 Frett, Hannah (2010) G-4k_XC 15:13.00 Eagle Invitational (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Sterling, Krystal (2009) G-TJ 35'8.25" NWIWI Div 2 Statemeet (#4)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-02 Watt, JJ (2007) B-SP 59'11.25" US#42 WI#2 WI State Div 2 OUT (#1)

2007 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-02 McCarthy, Mike (2007) B-800 1:58.11 US#86 WI#4 Woodland-WI Conf IN (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-08-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.67 US#46 WI#1 Wisconsin Honor Roll

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 Stoll, Jennie (2004) G-1600 5:00.80 US#90 WI#2 Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.63 US#52 WI#1 Div 2 Statemeet (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-20 Saggau, Ryan (2002) B-SP 57'3" WI#8 Regional

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Collins, Dallas (2018) B-55 6.83 WI#65 Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2011-03-19 Bellows, Ben B-55 6.94 WI#71 Nelson Daniels Invitational (#10)
2011-03-19 Bellows, Ben B-55 6.94 pre Nelson Daniels Invitational (#10)
2011-06-04 Bellows, Ben B-200 22.45 w(2.1)WI D2 State Meet (#10)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 48.20 WI#6 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 48.65 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 48.71 Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 48.82 WI#4 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.19 pre WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-13 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.22 WI#14 Senior Spotlight Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 49.25 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.30 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#1)
2015-05-01 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 49.37 Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2014-05-20 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.55 Woodland Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.56 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-26 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.77 WI D1 Hamilton Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 49.81 Woodland Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Johnson, Dominik (2015) B-400 50.52 WI#4 Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools (#1)
2014-03-21 Johnson, Dom (2015) B-400 51.95 WI#13 Nelson Daniels Classic - Small Schools (#2)
2010-06-05 Richard, Dan (2011) B-800 1:56.56 WI#13 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2007-04-02 McCarthy, Mike (2007) B-800 1:58.11 US#86 WI#4 Woodland-WI Conf IN (#1)
2015-05-01 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-800 1:58.69 WI#54 Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Martin, Josh (2011) B-800 1:58.79 WI#47 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Zabel, Alex (2014) B-800 1:59.72 WI#69 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2011-03-19 Richard, Dan (2011) B-800 2:05.24 WI#40 Nelson Daniels Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:15.51 WI#8 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:16.55 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:23.26 WI#35 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:24.76 Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:28.48 WI#13 Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools (#1)
2011-04-12 Martin, Josh (2011) B-1600 4:32.47 WI#25 Mike Gain/House of Speed Invitational (#3)
2015-06-10 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-Mile 4:20.47 WI#7 Wisco Mile (#4)
2015-06-06 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:13.07 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:23.27 Myrhum Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:36.46 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 40.39 WI#41 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 40.47 pre WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Labs, Joe (2015) B-300H 40.73 WI#45 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#4)
2013-01-01 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 41.52 WI#71 WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Regional (#3)
2013-05-23 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 41.76 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#5)
2013-05-07 Paget, Jake (2014) B-300H 41.97 Ron Burling Invitational (#4)
2013-05-23 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 60'2" US#50 WI#1 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 60'0.5" WI D2 State Champs (#1)
2014-06-07 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 60'0.5" US#63 WI#1 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2007-06-02 Watt, JJ (2007) B-SP 59'11.25" US#42 WI#2 WI State Div 2 OUT (#1)
2013-01-01 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 58'8" WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Regional (#1)
2011-05-26 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 57'5" WI#6 WI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#1)
2011-05-23 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 57'4" WI D2 New Berlin West Regional (#1)
2002-05-20 Saggau, Ryan (2002) B-SP 57'3" WI#8 Regional
2011-06-04 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 56'9.5" WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-17 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 56'7" Woodland Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 55'2.5" Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2013-04-30 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 54'9.75" Woodlands Conference Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 Watt, Derek (2011) B-SP 54'9.75" Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2012-05-24 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 53'9.25" WI#19 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-06-02 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 53'3.5" WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 53'3" Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 53'0" WI#10 Nelson-Daniel Small School Invitational (#3)
2013-05-07 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 52'11.75" Ron Burling Invitational (#1)
2012-05-21 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 52'10.5" pre WI D2 Carroll College Regional (#1)
2012-05-21 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 52'10.5" WI D2 Carroll College Regional (#1)
2012-04-17 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-SP 52'0.25" Wheaton Franciscan Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-24 Watt, T.J. (2013) B-DT 161'0" WI#22 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 WI#48 WI D2 State Meet (#8)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 WI#33 WI D2 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 pre WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 pre WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 Ron Burling Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 WI#72 Altheimer Invitational (#3)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 WI#74 WI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#8)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.53 WI#2 pre WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.32 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.82 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.45 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.78 pre WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.30 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.05 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.05 WI#15 WI D2 State Champs (#5)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.38 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 WI D1 Watertown Regional (#3)
2014-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.25 Woodland Conference (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.51 Altheimer Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 pre WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 pre WI D2 State Champs (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.18 WI#8 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:44.08 WI#9 Nelson Daniels Invitational (#2)
2003-06-07 Stoll, Jennie (2004) G-1600 5:00.80 US#90 WI#2 Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2015-03-20 Gerrits, Abby (2016) G-HJ 5'3" WI#6 Nelson Daniels Invitational - Small Schools (#2)
2009-06-06 Sterling, Krystal (2009) G-TJ 35'8.25" NWIWI Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2004-08-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.67 US#46 WI#1 Wisconsin Honor Roll
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.63 US#52 WI#1 Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:44.47 WI#12 Nelson Daniels Invitational (#2)
2015-11-28 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.50 WI#6 Foot Locker Midwest (#12)
2015-11-15 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.90 NXN Heartland Regional (#10)
2015-09-10 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:34.18 Arrowhead Invitational (#1)
2014-11-09 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.90 WI#13 NXN Heartland Regional (#21)
2014-10-09 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 Port Washington Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.45 Leighton Betz Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-11-29 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#39)
2015-09-10 Turba, Kyle (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.78 WI#57 Arrowhead Invitational (#8)
2014-09-19 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.11 Franklin Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-09-12 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.82 Mike Hurlbert Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Wagner, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.69 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-09-10 Goodmanson, Zoe (2019) G-5k_XC 19:08.62 WI#36 Arrowhead Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Goodmanson, Zoe (2019) G-5k_XC 19:16.83 Leighton Betz Invitational (#1)
2009-10-16 Frett, Hannah (2010) G-4k_XC 14:43.90 WI#18 Woodland Conf (#1)
2009-10-31 Frett, Hannah (2010) G-4k_XC 15:04.70 WI Statemeet D2 (#2)
2009-10-03 Frett, Hannah (2010) G-4k_XC 15:13.00 Eagle Invitational (#3)


2016
NameSchool
Wagner, Robert Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Frett, Hannah Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State