Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shorewood, WI
City: SHOREWOOD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Baumann, Cole (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 WI#72 Lourdes Academy Invitational (#8)
2015-09-10 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.85 WI#38 Arrowhead Invitational (#6)
2015-10-31 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.06 WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-09-10 Gayner, Micaela (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.18 WI#73 Arrowhead Invitational (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:55.27 WI#10 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:56.36 Myrhum Invitational (#3)
2015-05-19 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:57.30 Woodland Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:57.77 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#3)
2015-05-26 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:58.31 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:24.07 WI#33 WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:25.92 WI#17 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:39.24 Myrhum Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.22 WI#9 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.61 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.49 Kansas Relays (#5)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.90 WI#2 Kansas Relays (#-2)
2015-06-06 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-1600 5:01.97 WI#9 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-1600 5:03.42 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-1600 5:06.57 Kansas Relays (#6)
2015-06-10 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-Mile 5:04.94 WI#2 Wisco Mile (#1)
2015-04-11 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3000 10:05.15 US#70 WI#2 en route Arcadia Invitational (#22)
2015-04-11 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 10:45.08 WI#4 Arcadia Invitational (#22)
2015-05-08 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 10:48.90 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 11:00.09 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-19 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 11:05.26 Woodland Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 11:21.69 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:53.43 WI#7 Performance Running Outfitters Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 11:09.25 WI#1 Performance Running Outfitters Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-11 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 15:33.29 WI#6 Arrowhead Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.70 Dr. McDonald Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.57 Shorewood Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.70 WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-10-04 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.42 Chocolate City Invitational (#3)
2014-09-20 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.95 Smiley Invitational (#4)
2014-10-24 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.87 WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#3)
2014-11-29 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#85)
2014-09-11 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 17:35.58 WI#3 Arrowhead Invitational (#1)
2014-11-29 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 17:53.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#10)
2014-10-24 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 17:56.02 WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#1)
2014-11-01 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:18.80 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-12-13 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Foot Locker Nationals (#21)
2014-09-20 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Marquette Invitational (#1)
2014-09-11 Gayner, Micaela (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.27 WI#30 Arrowhead Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Gayner, Micaela (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.90 WI D2 State Meet (#11)
2014-10-24 Gayner, Micaela (2017) G-4k_XC 19:06.83 WI#13 WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIWI D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:53.56 WI#6 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:54.01 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-20 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:55.14 Woodland Conference (#1)
2014-05-30 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:55.86 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:58.38 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Shields, Sam (2016) B-800 1:58.44 WI#47 WI D2 State Meet (#13)
2014-06-11 Stahl, Charles (2014) B-Mile 4:26.16 WI#15 Wisco Mile (#13)
2014-06-07 Stahl, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:24.71 WI#10 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:25.42 WI#13 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Stahl, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:26.77 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#4)
2014-06-07 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIWI D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WI#14 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.62 WI#2 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.18 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.26 pre WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.37 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.38 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2014-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.57 Woodland Conference (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.04 US#92 WI#7 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.60 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.45 Marquette Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.20 WI#1 Kansas Relays (#3)
2014-06-07 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-1600 4:57.97 WI#7 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-1600 4:58.43 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-1600 5:00.01 Woodland Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Florsheim, Haley (2014) G-1600 5:04.92 WI#16 WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-11 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-Mile 5:01.85 WI#4 Wisco Mile (#4)
2014-06-07 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 10:36.29 US#80 WI#2 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 10:42.55 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 10:54.27 Kansas Relays (#4)
2014-05-30 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 10:58.21 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 11:01.25 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-3200 11:09.00 Woodland Conference (#1)
2014-05-30 Gayner, Micaela (2017) G-3200 11:19.40 WI#27 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#3)
2014-05-20 Gayner, Micaela (2017) G-3200 11:24.42 Woodland Conference (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 WI#21 pre WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.88 WI#34 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.66 pre WI D2 State Meet (#9)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-22 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 2:02.38 WI#26 Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2014-04-05 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:55.63 WI#13 Madison West Relays (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Stahl, Charlie (2014) B-5k_XC 15:58.98 WI#17 D2/D3 Smiley Invitational (#2)
2013-11-02 Stahl, Charlie (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-09-21 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.58 WI#66 D2/D3 Smiley Invitational (#3)
2013-11-02 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 WI D2 State Meet (#8)
2013-11-30 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:16.00 WI#3 Foot Locker Midwest Regional (#17)
2013-09-28 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 Roy Griak Invitational (#2)
2013-11-02 Florsheim, Morgan (2016) G-4k_XC 14:29.10 WI#9 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-11-02 Gayner, Micaela (2017) G-4k_XC 15:09.80 WI#52 WI D2 State Meet (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-20 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 21.97 NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2013-05-20 Grimmer, Alec (2013) B-200 22.40 NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#4)
2013-05-23 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWIWI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#5)
2013-05-23 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIWI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#3)
2013-06-01 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIWI D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-06-01 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:54.01 WI#12 WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-03 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:56.57 Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2013-05-23 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:57.01 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2013-05-20 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:58.00 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2013-05-03 Stahl, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:29.21 WI#11 Myrhum Invitational (#3)
2013-04-30 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-300H 41.64 WI#76 Woodlands Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-20 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIWI D2 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-23 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIWI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 43'9" NWIMyrhum Invitational (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WI#13 WI D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Woodlands Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre WI D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.62 WI#4 WI D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.89 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.66 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 pre WI D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.07 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2013-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.65 Woodlands Conference Relays (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.60 WI#19 WI D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.81 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2013-05-20 Farrington, Alexis (2013) G-200 25.59 NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-55 6.71 WI#30 Madison West Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-55 6.77 Madison West Relays (#2)
2012-02-19 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-55 6.77 pre USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-55 6.79 Madison West Relays (#3)
2012-04-07 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-55 6.81 pre WTFA State Indoor Championships (#16)
2012-02-19 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-55 6.83 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#8)
2011-03-19 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-55 7.07 WI#95 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#16)
2012-05-10 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-100 10.80 NWIBulldog True Team Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 21.68 NWIBulldog True Team Invitational (#2)
2012-06-16 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 21.86 NWIUSATF Wisconsin Association Championships (#2)
2013-05-20 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 21.97 NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2012-06-02 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.06 WI#3 w(-0.4)WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-21 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.22 NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2012-05-04 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.22 NWIArrowhead Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.24 pre NWIWI D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-08-04 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.34 pre w(1.5)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#33)
2013-05-20 Grimmer, Alec (2013) B-200 22.40 NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#4)
2013-05-23 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWIWI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#5)
2012-05-24 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIWI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-04-17 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIWheaton Franciscan Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-23 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIWI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#3)
2013-06-01 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIWI D2 State Champs (#3)
2014-06-07 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIWI D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-01-15 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.92 WI#2 Coach O Invitational (#1)
2012-12-15 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 22.95 WI#5 Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#3)
2012-02-05 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 23.00 USATF WI Championships (#1)
2012-01-07 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 23.35 USATF Saturday Special (#1)
2011-03-19 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-200 24.17 WI#7 Nelson Daniels Classic (#4)
2012-05-24 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 48.49 WI#2 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-06-02 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 48.85 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-08-04 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 49.04 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#16)
2012-05-04 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 49.33 Arrowhead Invitational (#1)
2012-05-21 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 49.41 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2012-06-16 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 49.75 USATF Wisconsin Association Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 51.03 WI#7 WTFA State Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-12-15 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 51.26 WI#5 Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#1)
2012-02-12 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 51.44 AAU Northern Indoor (#2)
2013-01-13 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 51.78 Coach O Invitational (#1)
2012-01-07 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 51.95 USATF Saturday Special (#1)
2012-01-15 Rabon, Justin (2013) B-400 52.12 Coach O Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:53.56 WI#6 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:54.01 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-01 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:54.01 WI#12 WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2014-05-20 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:55.14 Woodland Conference (#1)
2015-06-06 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:55.27 WI#10 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:55.86 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:56.36 Myrhum Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:56.57 Myrhum Invitational (#2)
2013-05-23 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:57.01 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2015-05-19 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:57.30 Woodland Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:57.77 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#3)
2013-05-20 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:58.00 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2015-05-26 Douglass, James (2015) B-800 1:58.31 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#2)
2014-05-27 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:58.38 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Shields, Sam (2016) B-800 1:58.44 WI#47 WI D2 State Meet (#13)
2012-05-04 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:59.11 WI#59 Arrowhead Invitational (#4)
2012-05-21 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:59.79 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2015-03-22 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 2:02.38 WI#26 Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2013-03-16 Goldberg, Jacob (2014) B-800 2:03.74 WI#37 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Mazur, Aidan (2011) B-800 2:07.05 WI#42 Nelson Daniels Classic (#5)
2010-06-05 Drews, Peter (2010) B-1600 4:14.21 WI#5 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-04-10 Drews, Peter (2010) B-1600 4:19.82 US#40 WI#4 WI TFA Indoor Champs (#4)
2015-06-06 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:24.07 WI#33 WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2010-04-10 Tyler, Ben (2010) B-1600 4:27.33 WI#8 WI TFA Indoor Champs (#8)
2010-05-01 Tyler, Ben (2010) B-1600 4:35.36 WI#24 Marquette University HS Invite (#9)
2014-06-11 Stahl, Charles (2014) B-Mile 4:26.16 WI#15 Wisco Mile (#13)
2010-06-05 Drews, Peter (2010) B-3200 9:22.01 WI#7 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Stahl, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:24.71 WI#10 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-01 Drews, Peter (2010) B-3200 9:25.13 Marquette Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Drews, Peter (2010) B-3200 9:25.13 Marquette University HS Invite (#2)
2014-05-30 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:25.42 WI#13 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:25.92 WI#17 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Stahl, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:26.77 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#4)
2010-06-05 Tyler, Ben (2010) B-3200 9:27.10 WI#9 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-03 Stahl, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:29.21 WI#11 Myrhum Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:39.24 Myrhum Invitational (#5)
2009-05-08 Tyler, Ben (2010) B-3200 9:39.56 WI#17 Murhum Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Morris, Peter B-3200 9:48.06 WI#15 Madison West Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:53.43 WI#7 Performance Running Outfitters Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:55.63 WI#13 Madison West Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Pendleton, Joe B-3200 10:21.12 WI#18 Nelson Daniels Classic (#3)
2011-03-19 Morris, Peter B-3200 10:24.01 WI#20 Nelson Daniels Classic (#4)
2013-04-30 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-300H 41.64 WI#76 Woodlands Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-20 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIWI D2 State Champs (#6)
2014-06-07 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIWI D2 State Meet (#6)
2013-05-23 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIWI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 Dennis, Taylor (2014) B-TJ 43'9" NWIMyrhum Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WI#14 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WI#13 WI D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Woodlands Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre WI D2 State Champs (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.08 WI#60 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#5)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.09 WI#61 WI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#6)
2011-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2012-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.44 WI#20 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#15)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.62 WI#4 WI D2 State Champs (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.62 WI#2 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.89 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.42 WI#11 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.66 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.41 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 pre WI D2 State Champs (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.07 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.18 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.26 pre WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.37 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.38 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.69 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.78 Arrowhead Invitational (#1)
2014-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.57 Woodland Conference (#2)
2013-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.65 Woodlands Conference Relays (#1)
2012-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.84 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.95 WI#5 Madison West Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.43 WI#7 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#5)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.04 US#92 WI#7 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2007-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.06 US#94 WI#5 WI State Div 2 OUT (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.22 WI#9 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.80 WI#9 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.61 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Goldberg, Jacob University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Drews, Peter Williams College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State