Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Waterford, WI
City: WATERFORD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:56.30 WI#21 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#5)
2015-05-26 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:57.17 WI D1 Westosha Central Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Peters, Andrea (2017) B-300H 40.36 WI#31 pre WI D1 State Meet (#16)
2015-05-30 Peters, Andrea (2017) B-300H 40.83 WI D1 Holmen Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 WI#26 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Peters, Andrea (2017) B-HJ 6'2" WI#9 Madison City Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Olson, Kayla (11) G-HJ 5'2" WI#8 WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:55.43 WI#23 WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-30 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:58.06 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:58.99 Southern Lakes Conference (#1)
2014-05-27 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:59.09 WI D1 Badger Regional (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 2:02.83 WI#32 Racine Case Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 52'0.25" WI#36 WI D1 State Champs (#13)
2013-05-20 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 51'10.25" WI D1 Badger Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 51'10.25" WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#6)
2013-05-20 Schindler, Brandon (2013) B-SP 50'4" WI#61 WI D1 Badger Regional (#3)
2013-05-23 Schindler, Brandon (2013) B-SP 50'4" WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#4)
2013-06-23 Lewis, Kailey G-100 12.41 WI#2 pre w(0.2)USATF N Carolina Junior Olympics (#8)
2013-05-20 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-200 25.99 pre NWIWI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.34 WI#32 pre WI D1 State Champs (#9)
2013-06-01 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.56 WI D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-20 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.99 WI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.99 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#4)
2013-05-20 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIWI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIWI D1 Waterford Sectional (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-30 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 52'7.25" WI#10 Racine Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 49'9" Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#3)
2013-03-30 Schindler, Brandon (2013) B-SP 47'8" WI#45 Racine Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-200 26.68 WI#10 Racine Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-LJ 16'0.75" WI#17 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-05 Brooks, Grant (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Waterford Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-24 Rudebeck, Bryce B-200 22.45 NWIWI D1 Waterford Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Pallan, Mitch (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIWI D1 Waterford Sectional (#3)
2012-06-02 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 49.40 WI#15 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 49.47 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-21 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 49.74 WI D1 Badger Regional (#2)
2012-06-02 Sustachek, Tony B-800 1:54.22 WI#8 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-21 Sustachek, Tony B-800 1:56.63 WI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2012-04-20 Sustachek, Kurt B-800 1:59.66 WI#68 West Bend Invitational (#1)
2012-05-21 Toy, Tj B-300H 40.89 WI#57 WI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Toy, Tj B-300H 40.98 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#4)
2012-04-27 Toy, Tj B-300H 41.50 Cougar Relays (#2)
2012-05-24 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 51'0.25" WI#52 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 50'6.25" Parker Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:46.15 US#32 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.92 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#3)
2012-06-02 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 58.85 WI#19 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-06-02 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.13 pre WI D1 State Meet (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-28 Dessart, Dylan B-55 6.68 WI#20 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2012-03-17 Dessart, Dylan B-55 6.83 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#9)
2012-03-31 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 51.33 WI#9 Racine Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 51.78 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:01.22 WI#18 Racine Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:02.51 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Sustachek, Kurt B-800 2:02.68 WI#31 Racine Invitational (#4)
2012-03-28 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:03.43 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2012-03-28 Rudebeck, Bryce B-800 2:03.77 WI#41 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#2)
2012-03-28 Sustachek, Kurt B-800 2:04.62 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#3)
2012-03-17 Sustachek, Kurt B-800 2:04.90 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#7)
2012-03-31 Sustachek, Tony B-1600 4:27.69 WI#12 Racine Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Dessart, Dylan B-LJ 21'1" WI#16 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 49'3.5" WI#31 Racine Invitational (#3)
2012-03-28 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 48'4" New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2012-03-17 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 47'7.5" Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#7)
2012-03-28 Neubauer, Holly G-HJ 5'1" WI#11 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 49.73 WI#13 pre WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-10 Sustachek, Tony B-800 1:57.16 WI#16 Richmond Erickson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:27.49 WI#9 Cougar Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:28.29 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-26 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:33.23 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#1)
2011-05-26 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 40.20 WI#31 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-300H 40.37 WI#35 Cougar Relays (#1)
2011-05-23 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 40.47 WI D1 Waterford Regional (#2)
2011-05-10 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 40.71 Richmond Erickson Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 41.54 Gerald Parker Memorial Invite (#1)
2011-05-26 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 58.99 WI#22 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#1)
2011-05-23 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.75 WI D1 Waterford Regional (#1)
2011-05-10 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.80 Richmond Erickson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-26 Olson, Kayla (11) G-300H 46.81 WI#28 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#2)
2011-05-23 Olson, Kayla (11) G-300H 47.33 WI D1 Waterford Regional (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 53.87 WI#15 Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)
2011-04-01 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:00.66 WI#8 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:03.64 Nelson Daniels Classic (#3)
2011-04-01 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:41.54 WI#2 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:45.41 Nelson Daniels Classic (#1)
2011-03-19 Henderickson, Dj B-55H 8.41 WI#20 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#12)
2011-04-01 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WI#5 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-PV 14'0" WI#2 Nelson Daniels Classic (#1)
2011-04-01 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-PV 14'0" Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-PV 14'0" Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:38.32 WI#13 Nelson Daniels Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 Vanderhill, Chelsey G-55 7.68 WI#21 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)
2011-03-19 Vanderhill, Chelsey G-55 7.70 Nelson Daniels Classic (#7)
2011-03-19 May, Robin G-55 7.89 WI#32 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#14)
2011-03-19 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 1:02.40 WI#7 Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)
2011-04-01 Peters, Andrea (2017) G-HJ 5'4" WI#2 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Vanderhill, Chelsey G-LJ 16'10" WI#10 Racine Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Vanderhill, Chelsey G-LJ 16'5.75" Nelson Daniels Classic (#3)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.14 WI#12 Nelson Daniels Classic (#9)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:27.90 WI#11 Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-07 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 15:42.80 WI#6 Waterford Wolverine Invitational (#1)
2010-01-01 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.10 WI Sectional XC D1 (#1)
2010-10-30 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 WI State XC (#20)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:37.99 WI#24 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#13)
2010-05-27 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 41.50 WI#76 WI D1 Sectionals (#5)
2010-05-24 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 41.85 WI D1 Regionals (#1)
2010-06-12 Lewis, Kailey G-800 2:22.49 WI#28 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2010-05-27 Olson, Kayla (11) G-300H 47.97 WI#60 WI D1 Sectionals (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-03 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:51.11 WI#4 Racine Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 Peters, Andrea (2017) G-HJ 5'4" WI#3 Racine Invitational (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:02.20 WI#14 Muskego Invitational (#2)
2009-10-01 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:13.05 Mukwonago Invitational (#1)
2009-10-09 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 Waterford Wolverine Invitational (#1)
2009-10-31 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:17.70 WI Statemeet D1 (#9)
2009-10-17 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.80 Southern Lakes Conf (#1)
2009-10-24 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 Racine Wisconsin Sectionals-Div 1 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Heyer, Clinton (2009) B-800 1:59.31 WI#37 WI Statemeet (#15)
2009-05-29 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-300H 41.60 WI#66 WI D1 Sectional Burlington (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-28 Dessart, Dylan B-55 6.68 WI#20 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2012-03-17 Dessart, Dylan B-55 6.83 pre Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#9)
2012-05-24 Rudebeck, Bryce B-200 22.45 NWIWI D1 Waterford Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Pallan, Mitch (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIWI D1 Waterford Sectional (#3)
2012-06-02 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 49.40 WI#15 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 49.47 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-06-04 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 49.73 WI#13 pre WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-21 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 49.74 WI D1 Badger Regional (#2)
2012-03-31 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 51.33 WI#9 Racine Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 51.78 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Rudebeck, Bryce B-400 53.87 WI#15 Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)
2012-06-02 Sustachek, Tony B-800 1:54.22 WI#8 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:55.43 WI#23 WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-29 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:56.30 WI#21 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#5)
2012-05-21 Sustachek, Tony B-800 1:56.63 WI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2011-05-10 Sustachek, Tony B-800 1:57.16 WI#16 Richmond Erickson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-26 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:57.17 WI D1 Westosha Central Regional (#2)
2014-05-30 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:58.06 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:58.99 Southern Lakes Conference (#1)
2014-05-27 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 1:59.09 WI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2009-06-06 Heyer, Clinton (2009) B-800 1:59.31 WI#37 WI Statemeet (#15)
2012-04-20 Sustachek, Kurt B-800 1:59.66 WI#68 West Bend Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:00.66 WI#8 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:01.22 WI#18 Racine Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:02.51 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Sustachek, Kurt B-800 2:02.68 WI#31 Racine Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Rudebeck, Trent (2015) B-800 2:02.83 WI#32 Racine Case Invitational (#3)
2012-03-28 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:03.43 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2011-03-19 Sustachek, Tony B-800 2:03.64 Nelson Daniels Classic (#3)
2012-03-28 Rudebeck, Bryce B-800 2:03.77 WI#41 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#2)
2012-03-28 Sustachek, Kurt B-800 2:04.62 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#3)
2012-03-17 Sustachek, Kurt B-800 2:04.90 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#7)
2012-03-31 Sustachek, Tony B-1600 4:27.69 WI#12 Racine Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:27.49 WI#9 Cougar Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:28.29 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-26 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:33.23 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#1)
2010-06-05 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:37.99 WI#24 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#13)
2011-04-01 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:41.54 WI#2 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:45.41 Nelson Daniels Classic (#1)
2010-04-03 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:51.11 WI#4 Racine Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Henderickson, Dj B-55H 8.41 WI#20 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#12)
2011-05-26 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 40.20 WI#31 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#4)
2015-06-06 Peters, Andrea (2017) B-300H 40.36 WI#31 pre WI D1 State Meet (#16)
2011-04-29 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-300H 40.37 WI#35 Cougar Relays (#1)
2011-05-23 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 40.47 WI D1 Waterford Regional (#2)
2011-05-10 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 40.71 Richmond Erickson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Peters, Andrea (2017) B-300H 40.83 WI D1 Holmen Sectional (#2)
2012-05-21 Toy, Tj B-300H 40.89 WI#57 WI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Toy, Tj B-300H 40.98 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#4)
2012-04-27 Toy, Tj B-300H 41.50 Cougar Relays (#2)
2010-05-27 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 41.50 WI#76 WI D1 Sectionals (#5)
2011-05-06 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 41.54 Gerald Parker Memorial Invite (#1)
2009-05-29 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-300H 41.60 WI#66 WI D1 Sectional Burlington (#4)
2010-05-24 Hendrickson, DJ (11) B-300H 41.85 WI D1 Regionals (#1)
2011-04-01 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WI#5 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Peters, Andrea (2017) B-HJ 6'2" WI#9 Madison City Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 Dessart, Dylan B-LJ 21'1" WI#16 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-PV 14'0" WI#2 Nelson Daniels Classic (#1)
2011-04-01 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-PV 14'0" Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Knurr, Keith (2011) B-PV 14'0" Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#2)
2013-03-30 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 52'7.25" WI#10 Racine Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 52'0.25" WI#36 WI D1 State Champs (#13)
2013-05-20 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 51'10.25" WI D1 Badger Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 51'10.25" WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#6)
2012-05-24 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 51'0.25" WI#52 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 50'6.25" Parker Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-20 Schindler, Brandon (2013) B-SP 50'4" WI#61 WI D1 Badger Regional (#3)
2013-05-23 Schindler, Brandon (2013) B-SP 50'4" WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#4)
2013-03-16 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 49'9" Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#3)
2012-03-31 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 49'3.5" WI#31 Racine Invitational (#3)
2012-03-28 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 48'4" New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2013-03-30 Schindler, Brandon (2013) B-SP 47'8" WI#45 Racine Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Miller, Brandon (2013) B-SP 47'7.5" Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#7)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:38.32 WI#13 Nelson Daniels Classic (#5)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:46.15 US#32 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.92 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#3)
2011-03-19 Vanderhill, Chelsey G-55 7.68 WI#21 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)
2011-03-19 Vanderhill, Chelsey G-55 7.70 Nelson Daniels Classic (#7)
2011-03-19 May, Robin G-55 7.89 WI#32 pre Nelson Daniels Classic (#14)
2013-06-23 Lewis, Kailey G-100 12.41 WI#2 pre w(0.2)USATF N Carolina Junior Olympics (#8)
2013-05-20 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-200 25.99 pre NWIWI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2013-03-30 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-200 26.68 WI#10 Racine Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 58.85 WI#19 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-26 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 58.99 WI#22 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#1)
2012-06-02 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.13 pre WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-06-01 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.34 WI#32 pre WI D1 State Champs (#9)
2013-06-01 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.56 WI D1 State Champs (#8)
2011-05-23 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.75 WI D1 Waterford Regional (#1)
2011-05-10 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.80 Richmond Erickson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-20 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.99 WI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 59.99 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#4)
2011-03-19 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-400 1:02.40 WI#7 Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)
2010-06-12 Lewis, Kailey G-800 2:22.49 WI#28 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2011-05-26 Olson, Kayla (11) G-300H 46.81 WI#28 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#2)
2011-05-23 Olson, Kayla (11) G-300H 47.33 WI D1 Waterford Regional (#2)
2010-05-27 Olson, Kayla (11) G-300H 47.97 WI#60 WI D1 Sectionals (#4)
2011-04-01 Peters, Andrea (2017) G-HJ 5'4" WI#2 Racine Indoor Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 Peters, Andrea (2017) G-HJ 5'4" WI#3 Racine Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Olson, Kayla (11) G-HJ 5'2" WI#8 WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#7)
2012-03-28 Neubauer, Holly G-HJ 5'1" WI#11 New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (#2)
2013-05-20 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIWI D1 Badger Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIWI D1 Waterford Sectional (#8)
2011-04-01 Vanderhill, Chelsey G-LJ 16'10" WI#10 Racine Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Vanderhill, Chelsey G-LJ 16'5.75" Nelson Daniels Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) G-LJ 16'0.75" WI#17 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 WI#26 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#4)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.14 WI#12 Nelson Daniels Classic (#9)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:27.90 WI#11 Nelson Daniels Classic (#6)
2010-10-07 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 15:42.80 WI#6 Waterford Wolverine Invitational (#1)
2010-01-01 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.10 WI Sectional XC D1 (#1)
2009-09-26 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:02.20 WI#14 Muskego Invitational (#2)
2009-10-01 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:13.05 Mukwonago Invitational (#1)
2009-10-09 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 Waterford Wolverine Invitational (#1)
2009-10-31 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:17.70 WI Statemeet D1 (#9)
2009-10-17 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.80 Southern Lakes Conf (#1)
2009-10-24 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 Racine Wisconsin Sectionals-Div 1 (#1)
2012-10-05 Brooks, Grant (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Waterford Invitational (#5)
2010-10-30 Derner, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 WI State XC (#20)


2010
NameSchool
Swigart, Emily University of Wyoming, WY (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State