Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Whitefish Bay, WI
City: WHITEFISH BAY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Davre, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 18:28.14 WI#7 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-09-10 Davre, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 18:32.24 Arrowhead Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Davre, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.90 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Davre, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.61 WI D1 Homestead Sectional (#1)
2015-10-31 Hentzen, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.66 WI#67 WI D1 State Meet (#20)
2015-10-31 Hall, Ellie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 WI#79 WI D1 State Meet (#23)
2015-09-10 Hentzen, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.24 Arrowhead Invitational (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-26 Bassindale, Van (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIWI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#5)
2015-05-08 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 1:57.06 WI#32 Myrhum Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.79 NWIWI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWIMarquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIMike Gain Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-06-06 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 38.24 WI#2 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.04 pre WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.06 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.18 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.88 WI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#1)
2015-04-14 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.94 Mike Gain Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.71 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-29 Wallace, Ben (2015) B-PV 14'10" WI#4 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Wallace, Ben (2015) B-PV 14'6" WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 WI#38 WI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.00 WI#18 pre WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.18 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.34 WI#24 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.92 WI D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-26 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 12.16 NWIWI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#1)
2015-05-26 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 12.16 pre NWIWI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 12.41 NWINorth Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-29 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 12.44 NWIWI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 12.45 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-19 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 12.48 pre NWINorth Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-200 24.72 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-200 24.85 NWIWI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-200 24.97 NWIWI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-200 25.12 NWIWI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-19 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-200 25.36 NWINorth Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-26 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-200 25.39 pre NWIWI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-400 56.37 WI#4 pre WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-400 56.50 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-400 57.01 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-400 58.43 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2015-05-26 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-400 58.74 WI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#2)
2015-05-19 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-400 59.45 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-06-06 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:09.22 US#36 WI#1 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:11.07 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-19 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:15.49 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-06-06 Koch, Reilly (2015) G-800 2:16.00 WI#12 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Koch, Reilly (2015) G-800 2:17.83 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#3)
2015-06-21 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1500 4:35.41 US#46 WI#1 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-06-06 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 4:56.12 WI#3 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-19 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 5:00.35 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-29 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 5:01.72 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-06-21 Davre, Cami (2017) G-Mile 4:54.99 US#45 WI#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.84 WI#22 Myrhum Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.12 US#43 WI#1 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.20 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.99 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.68 US#95 WI#3 pre Madison West Relays - Class A (#1)
2015-04-04 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.71 Madison West Relays - Class A (#3)
2015-04-04 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.72 pre Madison West Relays - Class A (#2)
2015-01-10 Davre, Cami (2017) G-400 59.66 WI#7 Coach O Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:12.30 US#14 WI#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2015-02-08 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:14.63 USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Koch, Reilly (2015) G-800 2:20.24 WI#4 WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 4:53.96 US#5 WI#1 WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-10 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 5:07.78 Coach O Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Davre, Cami (2017) G-Mile 4:51.93 US#10 WI#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-11 Davre, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 18:13.62 WI#6 Arrowhead Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Davre, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-09-11 Lyons, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.28 WI#10 Arrowhead Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Davre, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 18:38.60 Dr. McDonald Invitational (#1)
2014-09-11 Hentzen, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.22 WI#76 Arrowhead Invitational (#14)
2014-11-01 Hentzen, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.90 WI D1 State Meet (#30)
2014-09-11 Koch, Reilly (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.79 WI#84 Arrowhead Invitational (#19)
2014-10-25 Davre, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.02 WI D1 Homestead Sectional (#1)
2014-09-11 O'Neill, Jessica (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.49 WI#88 Arrowhead Invitational (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 1:55.01 WI#19 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-02 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 1:59.08 Dan Benson Invitational (#4)
2014-05-30 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 1:59.14 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIDan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.39 WI#41 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.77 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Gray, Rhashad (2014) B-HJ 6'6.25" WI#9 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Gray, Rhashad (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Gray, Rhashad (2014) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIWI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 WI#12 pre WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.08 WI#8 pre WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.36 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-200 25.46 NWIWI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-06-29 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:11.64 US#94 WI#1 USATF Youth Championships (15-16) (#1)
2014-06-07 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:13.97 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:15.14 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Koch, Reilly (2015) G-800 2:19.16 WI#28 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-06-29 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1500 4:39.18 US#63 WI#1 USATF Youth Championships (15-16) (#1)
2014-06-07 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 4:51.27 US#54 WI#1 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 4:54.08 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 5:05.76 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Coffey, Sara (2014) G-1600 5:08.32 WI#29 Dan Benson Invitational (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.34 WI#2 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.28 pre WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.04 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.08 WI#18 WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.90 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 2:00.22 WI#12 WI INdoor State Championships (#10)
2015-03-22 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 2:03.50 Rapid Force Invite (#3)
2014-04-05 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.86 WI#9 pre WI INdoor State Championships (#4)
2015-03-22 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.90 pre Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2014-04-05 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.91 pre WI INdoor State Championships (#1)
2015-03-22 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.95 Rapid Force Invite (#4)
2015-03-22 Gray, Rhashad (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WI#6 Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.50 WI#2 WI INdoor State Championships (#2)
2015-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.88 Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2014-04-05 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-55 7.41 WI#9 WI INdoor State Championships (#3)
2015-03-22 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-55 7.47 Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2014-04-05 Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) G-55 7.49 pre WI INdoor State Championships (#6)
2014-02-01 Davre, Cami (2017) G-800 2:21.75 WI#2 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Coffey, Sara (2014) G-800 2:22.13 WI#3 WI INdoor State Championships (#2)
2014-02-01 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1500 4:53.67 WI#1 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 5:00.44 US#44 WI#2 WI INdoor State Championships (#2)
2015-03-22 Davre, Camille (2017) G-1600 5:10.47 WI#6 Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2014-02-16 Davre, Cami (2017) G-1600 5:13.03 USATF WI Indoor Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-01 Stecker, James (2012) B-55 6.66 WI#1 North Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-02-19 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.78 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#5)
2012-02-12 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.78 WI#47 AAU Northern Indoor (#7)
2012-02-12 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.82 pre AAU Northern Indoor (#8)
2011-01-01 Johnson, Davontae (2011) B-55 6.84 WI#3 North Shore Conference Meet (#3)
2011-04-12 Stecker, James (2012) B-100 10.93 pre NWIMike Gain/House of Speed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-20 Gray, Rashadeem (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIWI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#1)
2011-05-17 Stecker, James (2012) B-100 10.99 pre NWINorth Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-17 Stecker, James (2012) B-100 10.99 NWINorth Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-15 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-100 10.99 NWINorth Shore Conference (#1)
2011-04-12 Stecker, James (2012) B-100 11.15 NWIMike Gain/House of Speed Invitational (#2)
2012-08-04 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 21.82 WI#1 pre w(-0.4)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#12)
2012-08-04 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 21.88 pre w(-0.8)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#16)
2011-08-04 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 21.88 WI#3 pre w(-1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#8)
2012-06-02 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 21.91 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-15 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 21.96 NWINorth Shore Conference (#1)
2012-05-21 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 21.96 NWIWI D1 Homestead Regional (#2)
2011-08-02 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.05 pre w(-2.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#11)
2011-08-06 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.06 w(-0.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8 (#8)
2012-06-02 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.10 w(2.9)WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-24 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.12 NWIWI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#1)
2012-05-21 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.16 pre NWIWI D1 Homestead Regional (#2)
2009-05-19 Johnson, Davontae (2011) B-200 22.32 NWIWI North Shore Conference (#3)
2011-07-03 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.35 pre NWIAAU Area 12 Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-17 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.35 NWIWheaton Franciscan Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-07-03 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.38 NWIAAU Area 12 Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-27 Johnson, Davontae (2011) B-200 22.47 NWIWI D1 Sectionals (#4)
2015-05-26 Bassindale, Van (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIWI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#5)
2011-04-12 Johnson, Davontae (2011) B-200 22.66 pre NWIMike Gain/House of Speed Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.67 NWIMike Gain/House of Speed Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 Threats, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.82 pre NWIMike Gain/House of Speed Invitational (#3)
2012-01-07 Stecker, James (2012) B-200 23.99 WI#5 USATF Saturday Special (#5)
2010-06-05 Johnson, Davontae (2011) B-400 49.02 WI#7 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Johnson, Davontae (2011) B-400 49.46 pre WI Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2009-01-01 Johnson, Davontae (2011) B-400 49.78 WI#11 WI D1 Sectional Mequon (#3)
2006-06-09 Markson, Steve (2006) B-800 1:52.09 US#27 WI#1 Midwest Distance Gala (#1)
2006-06-02 Markson, Steve (2006) B-800 1:53.22 WI State Div 1 (#1)
2005-06-18 Markson, Steve (2006) B-800 1:53.48 US#61 WI#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
2014-06-07 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 1:55.01 WI#19 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-08 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 1:57.06 WI#32 Myrhum Invitational (#4)
2009-01-01 Cullen, Munger (2009) B-800 1:58.39 WI#27 WI D1 Sectional Mequon (#5)
2014-05-02 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 1:59.08 Dan Benson Invitational (#4)
2014-05-30 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 1:59.14 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2014-04-05 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 2:00.22 WI#12 WI INdoor State Championships (#10)
2015-03-22 Papajohn, George (2016) B-800 2:03.50 Rapid Force Invite (#3)
2012-06-02 Gomoll, Nate (2013) B-1600 4:15.71 WI#10 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2013-02-10 Gomoll, Nate (2013) B-1600 4:27.95 WI#12 WI T&F Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-06-06 Gomoll, Nate (2013) B-Mile 4:18.13 WI#5 Wisco Mile (#3)
2012-04-27 Gomoll, Nate (2013) B-3200 9:39.07 WI#31 Dan Benson Invitational (#3)
2012-10-27 Gomoll, Nate (2013) B-5k 15:45.06 US#7 WI#7 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-04-04 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.68 US#95 WI#3 pre Madison West Relays - Class A (#1)
2015-04-04 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.71 Madison West Relays - Class A (#3)
2015-04-04 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.72 pre Madison West Relays - Class A (#2)
2014-04-05 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.86 WI#9 pre WI INdoor State Championships (#4)
2015-03-22 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.90 pre Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2014-04-05 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.91 pre WI INdoor State Championships (#1)
2015-03-22 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-55H 7.95 Rapid Force Invite (#4)
2015-05-29 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.79 NWIWI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWIMarquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIMike Gain Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-24 Gray, Rashadeem (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWIWI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIDan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-06-06 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 38.24 WI#2 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.04 pre WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.06 Myrhum Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.18 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.88 WI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#1)
2015-04-14 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 39.94 Mike Gain Spartan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.39 WI#41 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#4)
2015-05-19 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.71 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2014-05-02 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.77 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-23 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.78 WI#46 WI D1 Sussex Hamilton Sectional (#4)
2013-05-20 Strehlow, Adam (2015) B-300H 41.73 WI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#3)
2014-05-30 Gray, Rhashad (2014) B-HJ 6'6.25" WI#9 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2015-03-22 Gray, Rhashad (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WI#6 Rapid Force Invite (#1)
2014-06-07 Gray, Rhashad (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-24 Garth, Kelly (2012) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWIWI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#4)
2014-05-30 Gray, Rhashad (2014) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIWI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2012-05-21 Garth, Kelly (2012) B-TJ 43'0" NWIWI D1 Homestead Regional (#3)
2015-05-29 Wallace, Ben (2015) B-PV 14'10" WI#4 WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Wallace, Ben (2015) B-PV 14'6" WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 WI#1 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 WI#2 WI D1 State Champs (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 pre WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 WI D1 Grafton Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre WI D1 State Champs (#3)
2012-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 WI#6 North Shore Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 WI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#1)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 WI D1 Homstead Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 WI D1 Sussex Hamilton Sectional (#1)
2011-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 North Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 WI#12 pre WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2010-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 WI#20 North Shore Conference Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Dan Benson Invitational (#2)
2010-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 North Shore Conference (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.29 US#43 WI#1 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.80 WI D1 Grafton Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.83 WI#2 WI D1 Menomonee Falls Sectional (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.03 pre WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.29 pre WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.46 WI D1 Homstead Sectional (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.47 WI#3 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.87 WI D1 Homestead Regional (#2)
2011-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.90 Richmond Erickson Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.08 WI#8 pre WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 North Shore Conference (#1)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.25 Mike Gain/House of Speed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.26 North Shore Conference Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.36 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 WI D1 Hamilton Sectional (#2)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.05 WI D1 Sectionals (#3)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 pre WI Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 WI D1 Regionals (#1)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.55 WI#18 WI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#1)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 WI#38 WI D1 Cedarburg Regional (#3)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 WI D1 Sussex Hamilton Sectional (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 pre WI D1 State Champs (#15)
2010-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 North Shore Conference (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.38 WI#1 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.50 WI#2 WI INdoor State Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Jackson, Kaitlyn University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Murphy, Emma-Lisa University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Palmer, Megan Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State