Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Service, AK
City: ANCHORAGE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Schumacher, Gus (2018) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 AK#2 AK Region IV (#2)
2015-08-29 Schumacher, Gus (2018) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 AK State Preview (#2)
2015-10-03 Schumacher, Gus (2018) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-08-22 Schumacher, Gus (2018) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Tsalteshi Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Howard, Riley (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.20 AK#14 AK Region IV (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Martensen, Jack (2016) B-400 49.40 AK#1 AK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Gebauer, Ann G-HJ 5'3" AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Szeda-Mittel, Gillean B-5k_XC 16:29.00 AK#10 AK 4A State Meet (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-3200 11:20.31 AK#5 AK Region IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-3200 11:21.96 Big C Relays (#5)
2013-05-18 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-3200 11:24.13 Alaska State Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-25 Szweda-Mittelstadt, Gilly (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.40 AK#7 Skyview Invitational (#4)
2012-08-25 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:50.70 AK#4 Skyview Invitational (#2)
2012-08-18 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Barlett Relays (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Romey, Max (2012) B-1600 4:21.75 AK#1 AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Romey, Max (2012) B-3200 9:29.78 AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-01 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 AK#2 Adidas XC Classic (#20)
2011-10-15 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Adidas XC Classic (#20)
2011-09-10 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Palmer Invitational (#2)
2011-10-01 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Alaska State Championships (#2)
2011-08-27 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Skyview Invitational (#2)
2011-09-24 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Region IV Championships (#1)
2011-10-15 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:32.00 Adidas XC Classic (#12)
2011-01-01 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:32.00 AK#3 Adidas XC Classic (#12)
2011-09-10 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:45.79 Palmer Invitational (#6)
2011-08-27 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Skyview Invitational (#2)
2011-10-01 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Alaska State Championships (#5)
2011-09-24 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Region IV Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:51.82 US#38 AK#1 AK 4A State (#1)
2011-06-25 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:53.10 pre US Junior Nationals (#11)
2011-05-21 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-800 1:57.35 AK#2 AK 4A State (#2)
2011-04-02 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-800 1:58.11 Ancorage 8x8 Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:58.77 Pro/Whit Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-1600 4:19.44 AK#1 Pro/Whit Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-3200 9:20.60 AK#1 Pro/Whit Championships (#1)
2011-04-02 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-300H 41.22 AK#5 Ancorage 8x8 Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-300H 41.71 Pro/Whit Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Souders, Hannah G-200 25.92 AK#1 w(1.3)AK 4A State (#1)
2011-04-16 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-3200 11:18.00 AK#3 Pro/Whit Championships (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:54.67 US#31 AK#1 The Scramble (#1)
2011-03-19 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-3200 9:50.30 AK#1 ht The Scramble (#1)
2011-03-19 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-TJ 41'4" AK#1 The Scramble (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 15:19.00 AK#1 Concordia Puma Classic (#3)
2010-10-16 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 AK#3 Concordia Puma Classic (#19)
2010-10-16 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 AK#5 Concordia Puma Classic (#28)
2010-10-16 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:17.60 AK#1 Concordia Puma Classic (#3)
2010-11-13 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.40 NXN Northwest (#34)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Walgren, Robert (2010) B-800 1:58.48 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-1600 4:19.29 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-3200 9:20.41 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Wilson, Travis B-300H 41.24 AK#3 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Wilson, Travis B-300H 41.87 pre AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.39 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.00 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 15:48.40 Alaska State Meet 4A (#2)
2009-08-29 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Skyview Inv (#1)
2009-09-12 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 15:56.31 Palmer Inv 4A (#2)
2009-10-03 Walgren, Robert (2010) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Alaska State Meet 4A (#3)
2009-09-26 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 AK Region IV (#1)
2009-09-12 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:08.42 Palmer Inv 4A (#4)
2009-08-29 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Skyview Inv (#4)
2009-09-05 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 Lynx Invitational (#3)
2009-09-12 Walgren, Robert (2010) B-5k_XC 16:15.75 Palmer Inv 4A (#5)
2009-09-26 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 AK Region IV (#2)
2009-09-05 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Lynx Invitational (#4)
2009-09-26 Walgren, Robert (2010) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 AK Region IV (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Lane, Jani (2011) B-3200 9:37.63 AK#5 AK 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-22 Wilson, Travis B-300H 41.89 AK#7 AK 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-22 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'9" US#79 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-01 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'8" Palmer Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'8" Jr/ Sr FAT Last Chance (#1)
2009-05-08 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIJr/ Sr FAT Last Chance (#1)
2009-05-01 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'5.75" NWIPalmer Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'2.75" pre w(0.9)AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'2.75" AK#2 w(0.9)AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-10 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'1" NWISouth Quad (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.77 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-11 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:59.32 AK#2 Mini B Meet (#1)
2009-03-28 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'10" US#11 AK#1 Mini A Meet (#1)
2009-04-11 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'8" Mini B Meet (#1)
2009-04-11 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 43'11.25" AK#1 Mini B Meet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Martensen, Jack (2016) B-400 49.40 AK#1 AK Region IV Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:51.82 US#38 AK#1 AK 4A State (#1)
2011-06-25 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:53.10 pre US Junior Nationals (#11)
2011-03-19 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:54.67 US#31 AK#1 The Scramble (#1)
2011-05-21 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-800 1:57.35 AK#2 AK 4A State (#2)
2011-04-02 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-800 1:58.11 Ancorage 8x8 Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Walgren, Robert (2010) B-800 1:58.48 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-16 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:58.77 Pro/Whit Championships (#1)
2009-04-11 Lane, Jani (2011) B-800 1:59.32 AK#2 Mini B Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-1600 4:19.29 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-1600 4:19.44 AK#1 Pro/Whit Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Romey, Max (2012) B-1600 4:21.75 AK#1 AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-3200 9:20.41 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-3200 9:20.60 AK#1 Pro/Whit Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Romey, Max (2012) B-3200 9:29.78 AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#1)
2009-05-22 Lane, Jani (2011) B-3200 9:37.63 AK#5 AK 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-03-19 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-3200 9:50.30 AK#1 ht The Scramble (#1)
2011-04-02 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-300H 41.22 AK#5 Ancorage 8x8 Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Wilson, Travis B-300H 41.24 AK#3 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-16 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-300H 41.71 Pro/Whit Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Wilson, Travis B-300H 41.87 pre AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Wilson, Travis B-300H 41.89 AK#7 AK 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-03-28 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'10" US#11 AK#1 Mini A Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'9" US#79 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-11 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'8" Mini B Meet (#1)
2009-05-01 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'8" Palmer Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-HJ 6'8" Jr/ Sr FAT Last Chance (#1)
2009-05-08 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIJr/ Sr FAT Last Chance (#1)
2009-05-01 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'5.75" NWIPalmer Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'2.75" pre w(0.9)AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'2.75" AK#2 w(0.9)AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-10 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 44'1" NWISouth Quad (#2)
2009-04-11 Jackson, Ben (2009) B-TJ 43'11.25" AK#1 Mini B Meet (#1)
2011-03-19 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-TJ 41'4" AK#1 The Scramble (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.39 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.77 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Souders, Hannah G-200 25.92 AK#1 w(1.3)AK 4A State (#1)
2011-04-16 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-3200 11:18.00 AK#3 Pro/Whit Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-3200 11:20.31 AK#5 AK Region IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-3200 11:21.96 Big C Relays (#5)
2013-05-18 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-3200 11:24.13 Alaska State Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Gebauer, Ann G-HJ 5'3" AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.00 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-10-16 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 15:19.00 AK#1 Concordia Puma Classic (#3)
2015-09-26 Schumacher, Gus (2018) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 AK#2 AK Region IV (#2)
2015-08-29 Schumacher, Gus (2018) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 AK State Preview (#2)
2009-10-03 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 15:48.40 Alaska State Meet 4A (#2)
2009-08-29 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Skyview Inv (#1)
2015-10-03 Schumacher, Gus (2018) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-10-16 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 AK#3 Concordia Puma Classic (#19)
2009-09-12 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 15:56.31 Palmer Inv 4A (#2)
2011-01-01 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 AK#2 Adidas XC Classic (#20)
2011-10-15 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Adidas XC Classic (#20)
2011-09-10 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Palmer Invitational (#2)
2009-10-03 Walgren, Robert (2010) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Alaska State Meet 4A (#3)
2011-10-01 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Alaska State Championships (#2)
2015-08-22 Schumacher, Gus (2018) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Tsalteshi Invitational (#2)
2010-10-16 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 AK#5 Concordia Puma Classic (#28)
2009-09-26 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 AK Region IV (#1)
2009-09-12 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:08.42 Palmer Inv 4A (#4)
2009-08-29 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Skyview Inv (#4)
2009-09-05 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 Lynx Invitational (#3)
2009-09-12 Walgren, Robert (2010) B-5k_XC 16:15.75 Palmer Inv 4A (#5)
2011-08-27 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Skyview Invitational (#2)
2012-08-25 Szweda-Mittelstadt, Gilly (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.40 AK#7 Skyview Invitational (#4)
2009-09-26 Talbot, Silas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 AK Region IV (#2)
2015-09-26 Howard, Riley (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.20 AK#14 AK Region IV (#8)
2011-09-24 Romey, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Region IV Championships (#1)
2009-09-05 Lane, Jani (2011) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Lynx Invitational (#4)
2009-09-26 Walgren, Robert (2010) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 AK Region IV (#3)
2014-10-04 Szeda-Mittel, Gillean B-5k_XC 16:29.00 AK#10 AK 4A State Meet (#10)
2010-10-16 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:17.60 AK#1 Concordia Puma Classic (#3)
2011-10-15 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:32.00 Adidas XC Classic (#12)
2011-01-01 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:32.00 AK#3 Adidas XC Classic (#12)
2011-09-10 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:45.79 Palmer Invitational (#6)
2011-08-27 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Skyview Invitational (#2)
2012-08-25 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:50.70 AK#4 Skyview Invitational (#2)
2011-10-01 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Alaska State Championships (#5)
2011-09-24 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Region IV Championships (#2)
2012-08-18 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Barlett Relays (#6)
2010-11-13 Northey, Jenette (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.40 NXN Northwest (#34)


2011
NameSchool
Talbot, Silas Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State