Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Laguna Beach, CA
City: LAGUNA BEACH
State Division: SS-D4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-30 Butler, Drake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.09 Orange Coast League Meet (#3)
2015-09-30 Barrack, Jahsun (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.81 Orange Coast League Meet (#10)
2015-09-30 Svenson, Ayrton (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.24 Orange Coast League Meet (#11)
2015-09-30 William, Kramer (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.25 Orange Coast League Meet (#12)
2015-11-04 Butler, Drake (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.42 Orange Coast League Finals (#6)
2015-11-04 Nielson, Penn (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.39 Orange Coast League Finals (#7)
2015-11-04 Andrews, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.39 Orange Coast League Finals (#12)
2015-11-04 Lamontagne, Luc (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.61 Orange Coast League Finals (#13)
2015-11-04 Svenson, Ayrton (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.88 Orange Coast League Finals (#14)
2015-09-30 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.44 Orange Coast League Meet (#1)
2015-09-30 Alvarez, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.29 Orange Coast League Meet (#2)
2015-09-30 Alvarez, Lauryn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.77 Orange Coast League Meet (#3)
2015-09-30 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.35 Orange Coast League Meet (#4)
2015-11-04 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:01.25 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-11-04 Alvarez, Taylor (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.74 Orange Coast League Finals (#2)
2015-11-04 Kelly, Ana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:49.18 Orange Coast League Finals (#6)
2015-10-17 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:49.40 Orange County Championships (#42)
2015-11-04 Alvarez, Lauryn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.34 Orange Coast League Finals (#7)
2015-11-04 Cohn, Molly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:57.99 Orange Coast League Finals (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Cochran, Callan (2015) B-100 10.99 w(3.1)CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-16 Cochran, Callan (2015) B-100 11.28 pre w(0.5)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2015-04-25 Cochran, Callan (2015) B-100 11.36 w(0.1)Orange County Championships (#16)
2015-05-07 Airey, Cale (2016) B-400 52.00 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Airey, Cale (2016) B-400 52.22 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#17)
2015-04-25 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:00.60 Orange County Championships (#21)
2015-05-04 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:02.00 pre Orange Coast League Prelims (#1)
2015-05-07 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:02.00 pre Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-04-04 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:02.99 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#19)
2015-03-14 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3200 9:51.32 Irvine Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Barton, Grant (2015) B-3200 10:01.93 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#18)
2015-04-25 Warner, Charles (2016) B-110H 16.10 w(0.8)Orange County Championships (#17)
2015-05-16 Warner, Charles (2016) B-110H 16.20 pre w(-0.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.37 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 57.88 CA#100 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#5)
2015-05-23 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 57.90 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2015-03-21 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 58.61 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.23 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.42 Laguna Beach Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-05-07 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.68 pre Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-04 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.68 pre Orange Coast League Prelims (#1)
2015-05-07 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.90 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-04-25 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:21.13 Orange County Championships (#13)
2015-04-04 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:22.93 Stanford Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:22.97 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:23.22 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#9)
2015-05-16 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-800 2:23.44 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#11)
2015-05-07 Kimball, Natalie (2015) G-800 2:23.55 Orange Coast League Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Kimball, Natalie (2015) G-800 2:23.82 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#13)
2015-05-23 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:24.07 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2015-05-07 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-800 2:24.42 Orange Coast League Finals (#3)
2015-05-23 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-800 2:24.77 CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2015-04-25 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-1600 5:04.14 CA#91 Orange County Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-1600 5:11.37 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#3)
2015-05-16 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-1600 5:11.93 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#4)
2015-05-23 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-1600 5:14.87 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2015-05-16 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-1600 5:17.15 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#9)
2015-05-23 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-1600 5:17.39 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2015-05-07 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-1600 5:19.82 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-02-28 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-1600 5:21.03 Laguna Beach Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-05-07 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-1600 5:22.98 Orange Coast League Finals (#2)
2015-05-04 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-1600 5:23.49 pre Orange Coast League Prelims (#1)
2015-05-07 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-1600 5:23.49 pre Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-07 Kimball, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:24.03 Orange Coast League Finals (#3)
2015-04-25 LaMontagne, Grace (2018) G-1600 5:27.00 Orange County Championships (#18)
2015-05-04 Kimball, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:29.99 pre Orange Coast League Prelims (#2)
2015-05-07 Kimball, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:29.99 pre Orange Coast League Finals (#2)
2015-04-25 Merchant, Brenna (2015) G-1600 5:30.61 Orange County Championships (#14)
2015-05-07 Merchant, Brenna (2015) G-1600 5:33.92 Orange Coast League Finals (#5)
2015-04-04 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-3000 10:16.09 CA#25 Stanford Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Merchant, Brenna (2015) G-3000 11:07.12 CA#56 Stanford Invitational (#11)
2015-04-18 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-3200 11:01.87 CA#89 Mt. SAC Relays (#7)
2015-03-14 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-3200 11:20.14 Irvine Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Alvarez, Taylor (2016) G-3200 11:41.10 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2015-03-21 Merchant, Brenna (2015) G-3200 11:46.86 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#21)
2015-05-07 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-3200 11:49.89 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-04-25 Alvarez, Lauryn (2016) G-3200 12:00.24 Orange County Championships (#21)
2015-05-07 Merchant, Brenna (2015) G-3200 12:03.43 Orange Coast League Finals (#2)
2015-05-23 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 43.52 CA#18 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-05-29 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 43.78 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 44.58 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#1)
2015-05-04 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 44.80 pre Orange Coast League Prelims (#1)
2015-05-07 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 44.80 pre Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-07 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 45.17 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-04-11 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 45.21 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 45.77 Orange County Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 46.03 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#1)
2015-03-14 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-300H 47.48 Irvine Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400H 65.41 CA#9 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Cenan, Jacky (2016) G-SP 38'2.25" CA#76 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-05-23 House, Kendall (2016) G-SP 36'2" CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-07 House, Kendall (2016) G-SP 36'0" Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-07 Cenan, Jacky (2016) G-SP 36'0" Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-03-21 Cenan, Jacky (2016) G-SP 35'2.75" Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#3)
2015-05-16 Cenan, Jacky (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#5)
2015-04-04 Cenan, Jacky (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" Stanford Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 House, Kendall (2016) G-SP 34'4" pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#6)
2015-03-14 Cenan, Jacky (2016) G-SP 34'3" Irvine Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Cenan, Jacky (2016) G-DT 107'8" pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2015-03-14 Cenan, Jacky (2016) G-DT 106'11" Irvine Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.82 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.16 Irvine Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.34 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#3)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.76 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.85 CA#78 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.36 Mt. SAC Relays (#7)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.37 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.24 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.34 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.95 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.95 Irvine Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:42.36 CA#29 Arcadia Invitational (#13)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-16 Putnam, Colette (2016) G-300 42.88 CA#9 CA Indoor Championships (#10)
2015-01-17 Clark, Olivia (2015) G-SP 35'3.25" CA#10 Western Indiana Classic #1 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-11 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational (#4)
2014-09-20 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3m_XC 15:02.12 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#55)
2014-10-29 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3m_XC 15:27.23 Orange Coast League Finals (#2)
2014-10-29 Barton, Grant (2015) B-3m_XC 15:36.32 Orange Coast League Finals (#3)
2014-11-15 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#4)
2014-10-29 Nielson, Penn (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.14 Orange Coast League Finals (#4)
2014-10-29 Merchant, Brenna (2015) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2014-10-29 Landsiedel, Kirsten (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.13 Orange Coast League Finals (#2)
2014-10-29 Shoemaker, Pearl (2016) G-3m_XC 18:29.53 Orange Coast League Finals (#3)
2014-10-29 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:33.06 Orange Coast League Finals (#4)
2014-10-29 Kimball, Natalie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:45.47 Orange Coast League Finals (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-100 11.36 w(1.1)Beach Cities Invitational (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Cochran, Callan (2015) B-100 10.99 w(3.1)CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2013-05-11 Martinez, Drake (2013) B-100 11.12 pre w(1.8)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2015-05-16 Cochran, Callan (2015) B-100 11.28 pre w(0.5)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2015-04-25 Cochran, Callan (2015) B-100 11.36 w(0.1)Orange County Championships (#16)
2014-03-29 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-100 11.36 w(1.1)Beach Cities Invitational (#9)
2013-05-11 Martinez, Drake (2013) B-200 22.51 pre w(1.6)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#2)
2014-03-15 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-200 22.61 w(0.4)Irvine Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-200 22.80 w(5)Beach Cities Invitational (#10)
2014-05-08 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-200 22.80 NWIOrange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2014-04-26 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-200 22.85 w(-0.9)Orange County Championships (#19)
2013-05-11 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-200 22.98 pre w(1.6)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#4)
2014-03-22 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-200 23.00 w(-3.6)Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#4)
2014-04-03 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-200 23.01 NWILaguna Beach v Estancia v Calvary (#1)
2014-05-08 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-200 23.08 pre w(0.5)Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2014-05-24 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.46 CA#87 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2014-05-08 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-400 50.23 Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2014-05-17 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-400 50.48 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#5)
2014-05-08 Lancaster, Nathan (2014) B-400 51.15 pre Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2012-05-12 Nichols, Tyler (2013) B-400 51.40 pre SS Division 4 Prelims-SS (#10)
2012-05-03 Nichols, Tyler (2013) B-400 51.71 Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2015-05-07 Airey, Cale (2016) B-400 52.00 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Airey, Cale (2016) B-400 52.22 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#17)
2010-04-24 Pigden, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.14 Orange County Champs (#9)
2010-05-15 Pigden, Sean (2010) B-800 1:59.01 pre CA SS D4 Prelims (#6)
2010-05-22 Pigden, Sean (2010) B-800 1:59.18 CA SS D4 Finals (#5)
2010-03-27 Pigden, Sean (2010) B-800 1:59.68 Hawk Classic (#3)
2011-05-14 Nichols, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.95 pre Division 4 Prelims (#9)
2015-04-25 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:00.60 Orange County Championships (#21)
2015-05-04 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:02.00 pre Orange Coast League Prelims (#1)
2015-05-07 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:02.00 pre Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-04-04 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:02.99 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#19)
2009-04-25 Hofmeister, Blake (2010) B-1600 4:21.29 CA#81 Orange County Champs (#4)
2010-04-24 Hofmeister, Blake (2010) B-1600 4:21.70 Orange County Champs (#13)
2014-04-05 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-1600 4:31.43 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#8)
2014-04-26 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-1600 4:31.92 Orange County Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 Koprowski, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:34.02 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#17)
2014-05-08 Koprowski, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:34.41 Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2010-04-10 Hofmeister, Blake (2010) B-3200 9:10.78 CA#23 Arcadia Seeded (#8)
2009-05-23 Hofmeister, Blake (2010) B-3200 9:14.49 CA#36 CA SS Divisional Finals (#5)
2009-05-29 Hofmeister, Blake (2010) B-3200 9:16.62 CA SS Masters Meet (#11)
2009-04-25 Hofmeister, Blake (2010) B-3200 9:17.60 Orange County Champs (#5)
2009-05-16 Hofmeister, Blake (2010) B-3200 9:22.02 pre CA SS D3 Prelims (#2)
2010-03-20 Neev, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:31.38 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#2)
2010-04-10 Newton, Tommy (2010) B-3200 9:32.05 Arcadia Open Div (#11)
2010-05-04 Neev, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:32.85 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2010-04-24 Neev, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:34.38 Orange County Champs (#10)
2010-03-27 Hofmeister, Blake (2010) B-3200 9:34.91 Hawk Classic (#2)
2010-03-20 Newton-Neal, Tommy (2010) B-3200 9:38.57 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#5)
2010-04-10 Neev, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:39.58 Arcadia Open Div (#19)
2014-03-22 Koprowski, Casey (2014) B-3200 9:44.00 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#10)
2014-04-26 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3200 9:46.28 Orange County Championships (#16)
2014-04-05 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3200 9:47.25 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3200 9:47.54 Beach Cities Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3200 9:51.32 Irvine Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Zuziak, Cameron (2015) B-3200 9:51.55 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#13)
2014-04-05 Koprowski, Casey (2014) B-3200 9:51.89 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Barton, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:52.10 Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#9)
2013-03-16 Crawford, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:54.19 Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational (#14)
2013-03-16 Koprowski, Casey (2014) B-3200 9:54.29 Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational (#15)
2014-05-17 Barton, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:55.39 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#17)
2014-04-26 Koprowski, Casey (2014) B-3200 9:55.53 Orange County Championships (#20)
2014-03-15 Koprowski, Casey (2014) B-3200 9:56.49 Irvine Invitational (#6)
2014-04-05 Pitz, Mason (2016) B-3200 9:57.40 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Barton, Grant (2015) B-3200 10:01.93 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#18)
2014-03-22 Butler, Drake (2016) B-3200 10:02.02 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#18)
2014-03-22 Pitz, Mason (2016) B-3200 10:02.95 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#20)
2014-05-08 Koprowski, Casey (2014) B-3200 10:03.97 Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2013-05-18 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 15.30 w(3.3)CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2013-05-11 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 15.41 pre w(0.9)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#1)
2012-04-21 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 15.69 w(0.5)Orange County Champs (#8)
2012-05-19 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 15.71 w(1.1)CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#9)
2013-04-20 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 15.87 w(1.8)Orange County Championships (#14)
2012-05-03 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 15.91 w(-1.5)Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2013-04-29 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 15.94 pre w(-0.6)Orange Coast League Prelims (#1)
2012-05-12 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 15.99 pre w(2.1)SS Division 4 Prelims-SS (#8)
2015-04-25 Warner, Charles (2016) B-110H 16.10 w(0.8)Orange County Championships (#17)
2015-05-16 Warner, Charles (2016) B-110H 16.20 pre w(-0.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2013-03-08 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 16.27 NWIIrvine Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2012-05-03 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 16.29 pre w(0.5)Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-04-30 Anderson, Spencer (2013) B-110H 16.29 pre w(0.5)Orange Coast Lg Prelims-SS (#1)
2014-05-24 Pike, Kailar (2014) B-HJ 6'3" CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2014-04-03 Pike, Kailar (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Laguna Beach v Estancia v Calvary (#1)
2014-05-08 Pike, Kailar (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2014-04-26 Pike, Kailar (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Orange County Championships (#12)
2014-03-22 Pike, Kailar (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#6)
2014-03-29 Pike, Kailar (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Beach Cities Invitational (#6)
2012-05-03 Bevilaqua, Nicholas (2012) B-LJ 20'11" NWIOrange Coast Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2014-05-08 Santana, Mike (2014) B-TJ 43'9" NWIOrange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2014-04-26 Santana, Mike (2014) B-TJ 42'2.75" w(1.1)Orange County Championships (#8)
2012-05-03 Delatorre, Ricky (2012) B-DT 136'3" Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.15 Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational (#5)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Irvine Invitational - Small Schools (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.81 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#5)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.29 Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.47 Laguna Beach v Estancia v Calvary (#1)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.91 Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.37 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.92 pre SS Division 4 Prelims-SS (#15)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.98 CA#38 Trabuco Hills Inv (#3)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.54 Arcadia Open Div (#10)
2013-04-20 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-200 26.48 w(1.8)Orange County Championships (#20)
2015-02-16 Putnam, Colette (2016) G-300 42.88 CA#9 CA Indoor Championships (#10)
2015-05-16 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 57.88 CA#100 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#5)
2015-05-23 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 57.90 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2015-03-21 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 58.61 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.23 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-400 59.39 Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.42 Laguna Beach Distance Carnival (#3)
2013-03-08 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-400 59.46 Irvine Invitational - Small Schools (#1)
2015-05-07 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.68 pre Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-05-04 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.68 pre Orange Coast League Prelims (#1)
2015-05-07 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 59.90 Orange Coast League Finals (#1)
2013-04-06 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-400 59.95 Irvine Distance Carnival (#1)
2013-04-20 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-400 60.44 Orange County Championships (#17)
2014-04-03 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 1:00.60 Laguna Beach v Estancia v Calvary (#1)
2014-05-08 Putnam, Coco (2016) G-400 1:00.85 Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2014-05-24 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:16.84 CA#78 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Budroe, Brielle (2014) G-800 2:16.85 CA#80 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#2)
2014-05-08 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:17.82 Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2014-05-08 Budroe, Brielle (2014) G-800 2:18.54 Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2014-05-24 Budroe, Brielle (2014) G-800 2:18.65 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2014-05-17 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:18.72 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#4)
2014-04-26 Budroe, Brielle (2014) G-800 2:20.68 Orange County Championships (#12)
2015-04-25 Crawford, Janie (2015) G-800 2:21.13 Orange County Championships (#13)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Crawford, Janie The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Strickland, Natasha University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Neev, Matthew University of California-Irvine, CA (Big West Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Hofmeister, Blake Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)
Shapero, Andrew Tufts University, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State