College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Laguna Beach, CA
City:
LAGUNA BEACH
State Division:
SS-D4
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-30
Butler, Drake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:45.09
Orange Coast League Meet
(#3)
2015-09-30
Barrack, Jahsun
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:23.81
Orange Coast League Meet
(#10)
2015-09-30
Svenson, Ayrton
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.24
Orange Coast League Meet
(#11)
2015-09-30
William, Kramer
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.25
Orange Coast League Meet
(#12)
2015-11-04
Butler, Drake
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.42
Orange Coast League Finals
(#6)
2015-11-04
Nielson, Penn
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.39
Orange Coast League Finals
(#7)
2015-11-04
Andrews, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.39
Orange Coast League Finals
(#12)
2015-11-04
Lamontagne, Luc
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:59.61
Orange Coast League Finals
(#13)
2015-11-04
Svenson, Ayrton
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.88
Orange Coast League Finals
(#14)
2015-09-30
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:50.44
Orange Coast League Meet
(#1)
2015-09-30
Alvarez, Taylor
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.29
Orange Coast League Meet
(#2)
2015-09-30
Alvarez, Lauryn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.77
Orange Coast League Meet
(#3)
2015-09-30
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.35
Orange Coast League Meet
(#4)
2015-11-04
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:01.25
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-11-04
Alvarez, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.74
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-11-04
Kelly, Ana
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.18
Orange Coast League Finals
(#6)
2015-10-17
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:49.40
Orange County Championships
(#42)
2015-11-04
Alvarez, Lauryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.34
Orange Coast League Finals
(#7)
2015-11-04
Cohn, Molly
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:57.99
Orange Coast League Finals
(#8)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Cochran, Callan
(2015)
B-100
10.99
w(3.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Cochran, Callan
(2015)
B-100
11.28
pre w(0.5)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2015-04-25
Cochran, Callan
(2015)
B-100
11.36
w(0.1)
Orange County Championships
(#16)
2015-05-07
Airey, Cale
(2016)
B-400
52.00
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-16
Airey, Cale
(2016)
B-400
52.22
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#17)
2015-04-25
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
2:00.60
Orange County Championships
(#21)
2015-05-04
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
2:02.00
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-07
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
2:02.00
pre
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-04
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-800
2:02.99
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-14
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.32
Irvine Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Barton, Grant
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.93
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#18)
2015-04-25
Warner, Charles
(2016)
B-110H
16.10
w(0.8)
Orange County Championships
(#17)
2015-05-16
Warner, Charles
(2016)
B-110H
16.20
pre w(-0.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.37
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-16
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400
57.88
CA#100 pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400
57.90
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2015-03-21
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400
58.61
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#1)
2015-04-04
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400
59.23
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400
59.42
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
(#3)
2015-05-04
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400
59.68
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-07
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400
59.68
pre
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-07
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400
59.90
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:21.13
Orange County Championships
(#13)
2015-04-04
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:22.93
Stanford Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-07
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:22.97
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-16
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.22
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-16
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-800
2:23.44
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-07
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.55
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-16
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.82
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-23
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:24.07
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2015-05-07
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-800
2:24.42
Orange Coast League Finals
(#3)
2015-05-23
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-800
2:24.77
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2015-04-25
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.14
CA#91
Orange County Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:11.37
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#3)
2015-05-16
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:11.93
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-23
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:14.87
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2015-05-16
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:17.15
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-23
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:17.39
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2015-05-07
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.82
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-02-28
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.03
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
(#3)
2015-05-07
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:22.98
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-07
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.49
pre
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-04
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.49
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-07
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.03
Orange Coast League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-25
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:27.00
Orange County Championships
(#18)
2015-05-04
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.99
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-07
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.99
pre
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-25
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.61
Orange County Championships
(#14)
2015-05-07
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.92
Orange Coast League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-04
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3000
10:16.09
CA#25
Stanford Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3000
11:07.12
CA#56
Stanford Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-18
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:01.87
CA#89
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2015-03-14
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:20.14
Irvine Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Alvarez, Taylor
(2016)
G-3200
11:41.10
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2015-03-21
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:46.86
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#21)
2015-05-07
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:49.89
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Alvarez, Lauryn
(2016)
G-3200
12:00.24
Orange County Championships
(#21)
2015-05-07
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
12:03.43
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-23
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
43.52
CA#18
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2015-05-29
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
43.78
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
44.58
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-04
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
44.80
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-07
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
44.80
pre
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-07
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
45.17
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-11
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
45.21
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
45.77
Orange County Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
46.03
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#1)
2015-03-14
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-300H
47.48
Irvine Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Putnam, Coco
(2016)
G-400H
65.41
CA#9
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cenan, Jacky
(2016)
G-SP
38'2.25"
CA#76
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2015-05-23
House, Kendall
(2016)
G-SP
36'2"
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-07
House, Kendall
(2016)
G-SP
36'0"
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-07
Cenan, Jacky
(2016)
G-SP
36'0"
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-03-21
Cenan, Jacky
(2016)
G-SP
35'2.75"
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#3)
2015-05-16
Cenan, Jacky
(2016)
G-SP
35'0.5"
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2015-04-04
Cenan, Jacky
(2016)
G-SP
35'0.5"
Stanford Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-16
House, Kendall
(2016)
G-SP
34'4"
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#6)
2015-03-14
Cenan, Jacky
(2016)
G-SP
34'3"
Irvine Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Cenan, Jacky
(2016)
G-DT
107'8"
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2015-03-14
Cenan, Jacky
(2016)
G-DT
106'11"
Irvine Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.82
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.16
Irvine Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.34
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#3)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.76
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.85
CA#78
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.36
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.37
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.24
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.34
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.95
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.95
Irvine Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:42.36
CA#29
Arcadia Invitational
(#13)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-16
Putnam, Colette
(2016)
G-300
42.88
CA#9
CA Indoor Championships
(#10)
2015-01-17
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-SP
35'3.25"
CA#10
Western Indiana Classic #1
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-11
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-20
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:02.12
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#55)
2014-10-29
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:27.23
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2014-10-29
Barton, Grant
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:36.32
Orange Coast League Finals
(#3)
2014-11-15
Zuziak, Cameron
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#4)
2014-10-29
Nielson, Penn
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.14
Orange Coast League Finals
(#4)
2014-10-29
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2014-10-29
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.13
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2014-10-29
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:29.53
Orange Coast League Finals
(#3)
2014-10-29
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:33.06
Orange Coast League Finals
(#4)
2014-10-29
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:45.47
Orange Coast League Finals
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Lancaster, Nathan
(2014)
B-100
11.36
w(1.1)
Beach Cities Invitational
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:21.38
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-21
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-800
2:21.95
Orange County Champs
(#12)
2015-04-04
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:22.93
Stanford Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-07
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:22.97
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2013-04-20
Budroe, Brielle
(2014)
G-800
2:23.04
Orange County Championships
(#16)
2015-05-16
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.22
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-08
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.27
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2015-05-16
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-800
2:23.44
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#11)
2014-05-17
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.51
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-07
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.55
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-16
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.82
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#13)
2014-04-05
Budroe, Brielle
(2014)
G-800
2:23.88
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-30
Paul, Marina
(2012)
G-800
2:23.99
Trabuco Hills Inv - Day 1
(#4)
2012-03-31
Paul, Marina
(2012)
G-800
2:23.99
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:24.07
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2014-04-05
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:24.28
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-12
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-800
2:24.35
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#18)
2015-05-07
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-800
2:24.42
Orange Coast League Finals
(#3)
2015-05-23
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-800
2:24.77
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2012-04-21
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-1600
5:02.25
CA#62
Orange County Champs
(#10)
2015-04-25
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.14
CA#91
Orange County Championships
(#6)
2012-05-12
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-1600
5:05.12
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#4)
2013-05-11
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.46
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2015-03-21
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:11.37
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#3)
2015-05-16
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:11.93
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#4)
2012-03-31
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-1600
5:11.97
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-23
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:14.87
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2014-05-08
Budroe, Brielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:15.35
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2012-05-19
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-1600
5:15.57
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#8)
2012-05-03
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-1600
5:16.49
Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2015-05-16
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:17.15
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-23
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:17.39
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2013-04-29
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.58
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-18
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.63
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2012-04-30
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-1600
5:18.92
pre
Orange Coast Lg Prelims-SS
(#1)
2012-05-03
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-1600
5:18.92
pre
Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2014-05-08
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.15
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2014-05-08
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.15
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2014-03-22
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.68
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#4)
2015-05-07
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.82
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2014-03-22
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.35
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#5)
2014-05-08
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.95
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2014-05-08
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.95
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#4)
2015-02-28
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.03
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
(#3)
2014-04-05
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.51
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#18)
2013-05-11
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.73
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2013-04-20
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.10
Orange County Championships
(#6)
2014-05-08
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:22.18
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2014-03-15
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:22.93
Irvine Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:22.98
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2014-05-08
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.18
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#2)
2015-05-07
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.49
pre
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-04
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.49
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#1)
2013-04-29
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.57
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-07
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.03
Orange Coast League Finals
(#3)
2012-04-21
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.57
Orange County Champs
(#19)
2013-04-29
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.67
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#2)
2013-04-29
Budroe, Brielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:24.86
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#4)
2013-03-30
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.02
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#4)
2014-03-15
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.42
Irvine Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-25
LaMontagne, Grace
(2018)
G-1600
5:27.00
Orange County Championships
(#18)
2014-04-05
Crawford, Janie
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.45
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#16)
2012-04-21
Budroe, Brielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:27.58
Orange County Champs
(#10)
2014-03-22
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.63
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#10)
2012-05-03
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:28.29
Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2013-03-30
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.22
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#9)
2015-05-04
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.99
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-07
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.99
pre
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
2014-03-15
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.09
Irvine Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-08
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.23
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2014-05-17
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.25
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#18)
2012-03-30
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.41
Trabuco Hills Inv - Day 1
(#8)
2012-03-31
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.41
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-25
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.61
Orange County Championships
(#14)
2014-04-05
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.06
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#19)
2013-03-08
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.20
Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
(#4)
2014-05-08
Kimball, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.47
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#4)
2012-05-12
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.68
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#27)
2012-05-03
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.74
pre
Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-04-30
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.74
pre
Orange Coast Lg Prelims-SS
(#2)
2013-03-30
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.83
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#12)
2013-04-29
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.16
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-07
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.92
Orange Coast League Finals
(#5)
2014-05-08
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-1600
5:34.57
pre
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#2)
2013-04-20
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:35.90
Orange County Championships
(#8)
2012-04-07
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-Mile
5:17.60
CA#59
Arcadia Invitational
(#23)
2015-04-04
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3000
10:16.09
CA#25
Stanford Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3000
11:07.12
CA#56
Stanford Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-09
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:00.25
CA#58
Arcadia Rated
(#10)
2015-04-18
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:01.87
CA#89
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2010-05-22
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:06.41
CA#65
CA SS D4 Finals
(#4)
2010-04-24
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:13.85
Orange County Champs
(#4)
2010-05-15
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:16.73
pre
CA SS D4 Prelims
(#2)
2011-05-21
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:17.20
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals
(#5)
2011-05-14
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:19.82
pre
Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2011-03-19
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:20.06
Laguna Beach Trophy Inv
(#4)
2015-03-14
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:20.14
Irvine Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-3200
11:21.06
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-05
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.32
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-17
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:22.21
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#4)
2012-04-07
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:22.83
Arcadia Invitational
(#22)
2014-03-22
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:25.31
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#7)
2014-03-22
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-3200
11:31.70
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#9)
2013-03-30
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:32.56
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#1)
2014-05-24
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:34.86
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2012-03-24
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:40.35
California Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Alvarez, Taylor
(2016)
G-3200
11:41.10
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-12
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-3200
11:45.83
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#15)
2015-03-21
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:46.86
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#21)
2014-05-08
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:47.02
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2013-03-16
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:48.91
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-07
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:49.89
Orange Coast League Finals
(#1)
2013-03-16
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-3200
11:50.51
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
(#15)
2012-05-03
Strickland, Natasha
(2012)
G-3200
11:51.26
Orange Coast Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2014-03-22
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:53.01
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(#18)
2013-05-11
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:54.20
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2013-03-30
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-3200
11:54.46
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#22)
2013-03-30
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:55.72
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#13)
2013-04-20
Clark, Olivia
(2015)
G-3200
11:56.20
Orange County Championships
(#18)
2013-03-16
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.17
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
(#18)
2013-03-08
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.75
Irvine Invitational - Small Schools
(#1)
2015-04-25
Alvarez, Lauryn
(2016)
G-3200
12:00.24
Orange County Championships
(#21)
2014-05-08
Landsiedel, Kirsten
(2017)
G-3200
12:00.58
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#2)
2014-05-08
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
G-3200
12:01.57
Orange Coast League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2015-05-07
Merchant, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
12:03.43
Orange Coast League Finals
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Crawford, Janie
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Strickland, Natasha
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Neev, Matthew
University of California-Irvine, CA
(Big West Conference)
2010
Name
School
Hofmeister, Blake
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Shapero, Andrew
Tufts University, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page