Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Valley, AK
City: FAIRBANKS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Donaldson, Ti (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 AK#16 Palmer Invitational (#3)
2015-08-22 Donaldson, Ti (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Tsalteshi Invitational (#6)
2015-09-12 Donaldson, Ti (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Delta Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Sudduth, Charles (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Sudduth, Charles (2015) B-100 10.92 pre NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Sudduth, Charles (2015) B-200 22.24 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Sudduth, Charles (2015) B-200 22.50 NWIAK Region VI Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Carney-Braveman, Sam (2015) B-300H 40.95 AK#3 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Lathrop Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.24 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Region VI Meet 5 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 AK Region VI Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 AK#8 Delta Invitational (#1)
2014-09-06 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Palmer Invitational (#4)
2014-10-04 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 AK 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-10-04 Difolco, Jenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 AK#16 AK 4A State Meet (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 AK#1 Region VI Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.29 AK 4A State Meet (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 AK#5 ASAA State Championships (#5)
2013-10-05 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 AK#7 ASAA State Championships (#6)
2013-09-14 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Delta Invitational (#1)
2013-09-28 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 Region 6 Championships (#1)
2013-08-24 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 Skyview Invitational (#3)
2013-09-28 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Region 6 Championships (#2)
2013-10-12 Difolco, Jenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.80 AK#10 George Fox XC Classic (#31)
2013-10-05 Difolco, Jenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.40 ASAA State Championships (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 15:51.40 AK#3 Palmer Invitational (#3)
2012-10-13 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 15:56.90 adidas XC Classic (#25)
2012-10-13 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 AK#4 adidas XC Classic (#35)
2012-10-13 Sayre, Mikko (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.70 AK#6 adidas XC Classic (#39)
2012-08-18 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Barlett Relays (#3)
2012-09-08 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.70 AK#9 Palmer Invitational (#4)
2012-08-18 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Barlett Relays (#4)
2012-09-08 O'Donnell, Dorothy (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.70 AK#16 Palmer Invitational (#9)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-10 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 AK#1 Palmer Invitational (#1)
2011-10-01 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 AK#4 Alaska State Championships (#1)
2011-09-10 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.76 Palmer Invitational (#3)
2011-01-01 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Adidas XC Classic (#34)
2011-10-15 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Adidas XC Classic (#34)
2011-09-03 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-3m_XC 15:23.06 AK#1 4810m Colony Invitational (#1)
2011-09-03 Noon, Peter (2012) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 AK#2 4810m Colony Invitational (#2)
2011-09-10 Rorabaugh, Eliza (2012) G-5k_XC 19:22.72 AK#18 Palmer Invitational (#13)
2011-09-03 Rorabaugh, Eliza (2012) G-3m_XC 18:52.05 AK#9 4810m Colony Invitational (#9)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 AK#4 Concordia Puma Classic (#20)
2010-10-16 Callahan, Molly (2011) G-5k_XC 18:28.10 AK#2 Concordia Puma Classic (#6)
2010-10-16 Rorabaugh, Eliza (2012) G-5k_XC 19:03.30 AK#5 Concordia Puma Classic (#25)
2010-10-20 Callahan, Molly (2011) G-3m_XC 18:20.00 AK#1 sweeps Mt. SAC Invitational (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Mackey, Julia G-LJ 17'0.25" AK#2 w(-0.3)AK 4A State Meet (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Kisner, Courtney (2011) G-5k_XC 18:58.40 Alaska State Meet 4A (#1)
2009-10-03 Rorabaugh, Marisa G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Alaska State Meet 4A (#5)
2009-09-12 Kisner, Courtney (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.09 Palmer Inv 4A (#3)
2009-10-17 Kisner, Courtney (2011) G-5k_XC 19:18.50 Concordia/Puma XC Classic (#12)
2009-11-14 Kisner, Courtney (2011) G-5k_XC 19:20.10 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#28)
2009-10-03 Boyer, Hannah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:20.40 Alaska State Meet 4A (#10)
2009-09-12 Boyer, Hannah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:26.47 Palmer Inv 4A (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Remington, Jacob (2009) B-800 1:57.00 AK#3 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-06-13 Remington, Jacob (2009) B-800 1:57.08 Golden West (#4)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-10-07 Davis, Samantha (2007) G-5k_XC 18:28.89 Nike/Jim Danner XC (#9)
2006-10-07 Callahan, Maggie (2007) G-5k_XC 18:31.64 Nike/Jim Danner XC (#11)
2006-09-23 Pitney, Crystal (2008) G-5k_XC 18:39.00 AK Reg 6-4A XC (#1)
2006-10-07 Teslow, Kayla (2009) G-5k_XC 18:43.11 Nike/Jim Danner XC (#15)
2006-10-07 Rorabaugh, Becca (2007) G-5k_XC 18:51.42 Nike/Jim Danner XC (#24)
2006-09-23 Davis, Samantha (2007) G-5k_XC 18:52.00 AK Reg 6-4A XC (#2)
2006-11-18 Pitney, Crystal (2008) G-5k_XC 18:56.94 USATF JO Reg 13 XC (#2)
2006-09-23 Rorabaugh, Becca (2007) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 AK Reg 6-4A XC (#3)
2006-10-21 Pitney, Crystal (2008) G-3m_XC 18:01.00 Mt SAC XC-Div 1-2 (#10)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-11 Callahan, Maggie (2007) G-Mile 5:01.92 US#41 AK#1 Golden West - A (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Sudduth, Charles (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Sudduth, Charles (2015) B-100 10.92 pre NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Sudduth, Charles (2015) B-200 22.24 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Sudduth, Charles (2015) B-200 22.50 NWIAK Region VI Championships (#1)
2009-05-22 Remington, Jacob (2009) B-800 1:57.00 AK#3 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-06-13 Remington, Jacob (2009) B-800 1:57.08 Golden West (#4)
2015-05-30 Carney-Braveman, Sam (2015) B-300H 40.95 AK#3 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Lathrop Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.24 AK#1 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 AK#1 Region VI Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.29 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Region VI Meet 5 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 AK Region VI Championships (#1)
2006-06-11 Callahan, Maggie (2007) G-Mile 5:01.92 US#41 AK#1 Golden West - A (#6)
2010-05-22 Mackey, Julia G-LJ 17'0.25" AK#2 w(-0.3)AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-09-08 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 15:51.40 AK#3 Palmer Invitational (#3)
2010-10-16 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 AK#4 Concordia Puma Classic (#20)
2012-10-13 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 15:56.90 adidas XC Classic (#25)
2011-09-10 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 AK#1 Palmer Invitational (#1)
2011-10-01 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 AK#4 Alaska State Championships (#1)
2011-09-10 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.76 Palmer Invitational (#3)
2011-01-01 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Adidas XC Classic (#34)
2011-10-15 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Adidas XC Classic (#34)
2013-10-05 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 AK#5 ASAA State Championships (#5)
2014-09-13 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 AK#8 Delta Invitational (#1)
2012-10-13 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 AK#4 adidas XC Classic (#35)
2013-10-05 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 AK#7 ASAA State Championships (#6)
2012-10-13 Sayre, Mikko (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.70 AK#6 adidas XC Classic (#39)
2012-08-18 Noon, Peter (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Barlett Relays (#3)
2014-09-06 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Palmer Invitational (#4)
2013-09-14 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Delta Invitational (#1)
2013-09-28 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 Region 6 Championships (#1)
2013-08-24 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 Skyview Invitational (#3)
2015-09-05 Donaldson, Ti (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 AK#16 Palmer Invitational (#3)
2012-09-08 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.70 AK#9 Palmer Invitational (#4)
2015-08-22 Donaldson, Ti (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Tsalteshi Invitational (#6)
2013-09-28 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Region 6 Championships (#2)
2014-10-04 Donaldson, Max (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 AK 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-09-12 Donaldson, Ti (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Delta Invitational (#2)
2012-08-18 Hoefler, Erich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Barlett Relays (#4)
2011-09-03 Grzede, Kuba (2012) B-3m_XC 15:23.06 AK#1 4810m Colony Invitational (#1)
2011-09-03 Noon, Peter (2012) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 AK#2 4810m Colony Invitational (#2)
2010-10-16 Callahan, Molly (2011) G-5k_XC 18:28.10 AK#2 Concordia Puma Classic (#6)
2006-10-07 Davis, Samantha (2007) G-5k_XC 18:28.89 Nike/Jim Danner XC (#9)
2006-10-07 Callahan, Maggie (2007) G-5k_XC 18:31.64 Nike/Jim Danner XC (#11)
2006-09-23 Pitney, Crystal (2008) G-5k_XC 18:39.00 AK Reg 6-4A XC (#1)
2006-10-07 Teslow, Kayla (2009) G-5k_XC 18:43.11 Nike/Jim Danner XC (#15)
2006-10-07 Rorabaugh, Becca (2007) G-5k_XC 18:51.42 Nike/Jim Danner XC (#24)
2006-09-23 Davis, Samantha (2007) G-5k_XC 18:52.00 AK Reg 6-4A XC (#2)
2006-11-18 Pitney, Crystal (2008) G-5k_XC 18:56.94 USATF JO Reg 13 XC (#2)
2009-10-03 Kisner, Courtney (2011) G-5k_XC 18:58.40 Alaska State Meet 4A (#1)
2006-09-23 Rorabaugh, Becca (2007) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 AK Reg 6-4A XC (#3)
2010-10-16 Rorabaugh, Eliza (2012) G-5k_XC 19:03.30 AK#5 Concordia Puma Classic (#25)
2009-10-03 Rorabaugh, Marisa G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Alaska State Meet 4A (#5)
2009-09-12 Kisner, Courtney (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.09 Palmer Inv 4A (#3)
2009-10-17 Kisner, Courtney (2011) G-5k_XC 19:18.50 Concordia/Puma XC Classic (#12)
2009-11-14 Kisner, Courtney (2011) G-5k_XC 19:20.10 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#28)
2009-10-03 Boyer, Hannah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:20.40 Alaska State Meet 4A (#10)
2013-10-12 Difolco, Jenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.80 AK#10 George Fox XC Classic (#31)
2011-09-10 Rorabaugh, Eliza (2012) G-5k_XC 19:22.72 AK#18 Palmer Invitational (#13)
2014-10-04 Difolco, Jenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 AK#16 AK 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-09-12 Boyer, Hannah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:26.47 Palmer Inv 4A (#4)
2012-09-08 O'Donnell, Dorothy (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.70 AK#16 Palmer Invitational (#9)
2013-10-05 Difolco, Jenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.40 ASAA State Championships (#7)
2006-10-21 Pitney, Crystal (2008) G-3m_XC 18:01.00 Mt SAC XC-Div 1-2 (#10)
2010-10-20 Callahan, Molly (2011) G-3m_XC 18:20.00 AK#1 sweeps Mt. SAC Invitational (#14)
2011-09-03 Rorabaugh, Eliza (2012) G-3m_XC 18:52.05 AK#9 4810m Colony Invitational (#9)


2015
NameSchool
Sudduth, Charles Lane Community College, OR (Not Affiliated)

2012
NameSchool
Grzede, Kuba Portland State University, OR (Big Sky Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Callahan, Molly University of Arizona, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State