Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ravenwood, TN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Zuazua, Diego (2019) B-5k_XC 15:47.90 TN#16 Jesse Owens Classic (#15)
2015-10-17 Zuazua, Diego (2019) B-5k_XC 16:09.84 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#17)
2015-10-03 Rigsby, Matthew (2019) B-5k_XC 16:12.06 TN#37 Jesse Owens Classic (#32)
2015-10-17 Rigsby, Matthew (2019) B-5k_XC 16:25.03 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#24)
2015-10-17 Henderson, Julia (3759) G-5k_XC 18:51.74 TN#23 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#8)
2015-10-03 Henderson, Julia (3759) G-5k_XC 18:56.14 Jesse Owens Classic (#27)
2015-10-17 Blaylock, Jamie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:58.19 TN#27 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#11)
2015-10-03 Blaylock, Jamie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.52 Jesse Owens Classic (#33)
2015-10-03 Kuban, Ella (2019) G-5k_XC 19:22.16 TN#47 Jesse Owens Classic (#50)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Jefferson, Van B-200 21.86 NWITN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2015-06-05 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:52.38 US#76 TN#5 Music City Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-05-22 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:53.64 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:54.09 TN 3A Section 3 (#1)
2015-05-08 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:55.39 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2015-04-02 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:23.67 TN#15 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-Mile 4:18.56 TN#6 Eastern Relays (#7)
2015-04-25 Guiry, Richard (3782) B-3200 9:39.09 TN#29 Eastern Relays (#28)
2014-11-15 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-2Mile 9:43.50 TN#11 Brentwood Academy Postal 2 Mile Invitational (#10)
2015-05-22 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 39.62 TN#9 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 40.12 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#2)
2015-05-15 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 40.48 TN 3A Section 3 (#4)
2015-04-02 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 40.67 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 55'5.75" TN#4 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 54'6.5" TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2015-05-15 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 53'6.75" TN 3A Section 3 (#2)
2015-04-25 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 53'3.75" Eastern Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 53'2.75" Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 TN#16 pre Scott Hartman Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 TN#13 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 TN 3A Section 3 (#7)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.53 TN#10 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.30 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-02 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.64 pre NWIScott Hartman Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 White, Riley (2017) G-200 25.68 TN#13 w(1.7)TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#5)
2015-04-02 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.80 NWIScott Hartman Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.93 NWIEastern Relays (#7)
2015-04-25 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-400 57.08 TN#5 Eastern Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 White, Riley (2017) G-400 57.38 TN#8 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-02 White, Riley (2017) G-400 58.52 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 White, Riley (2017) G-400 59.15 pre Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-07-18 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-800 2:11.59 US#99 TN#1 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-07-18 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-800 2:12.57 pre AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-800 2:15.01 Music City Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-05-08 Hetherington, Olivia (2018) G-800 2:19.66 TN#14 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#2)
2015-05-22 Hetherington, Olivia (2018) G-1600 5:05.34 TN#4 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Hetherington, Olivia (2018) G-1600 5:09.15 TN 3A Section 3 (#3)
2015-04-25 Hetherington, Olivia (2018) G-Mile 5:10.27 TN#8 Eastern Relays (#10)
2015-04-02 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-3200 10:58.04 TN#6 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-3200 11:16.91 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-100H 14.68 NWITN 3A Section 3 (#2)
2015-05-22 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-100H 14.84 TN#4 w(0)TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-02 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-100H 14.93 NWIScott Hartman Relays (#3)
2015-05-08 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-100H 14.97 NWITN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2015-04-02 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-100H 15.01 NWIScott Hartman Relays (#4)
2015-04-02 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-100H 15.11 pre NWIScott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-300H 42.85 US#59 TN#1 pre Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-300H 42.90 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-300H 42.95 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-300H 43.40 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2015-05-15 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-300H 44.91 TN 3A Section 3 (#1)
2015-07-18 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-400H 1:01.43 US#44 TN#2 pre AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-07-01 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-400H 1:01.59 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#11)
2015-06-21 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-400H 1:02.38 NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)
2015-04-02 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-LJ 18'1" NWIScott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 White, Riley (2017) G-LJ 17'2" NWIScott Hartman Relays (#4)
2015-05-22 Klippenstein, Sarah (2016) G-TJ 36'7.75" w(2.2)TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#5)
2015-05-08 Klippenstein, Sarah (2016) G-TJ 36'3" NWITN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#3)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.65 TN#8 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.00 pre Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.94 TN#2 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.16 TN 3A Section 3 (#1)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.98 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:55.20 US#44 TN#4 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-15 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.42 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#29)
2015-01-31 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 48'11" TN#4 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.23 TN#1 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2015-03-14 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.71 TN#3 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#26)
2015-01-31 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.95 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.95 TN#6 UK HS Invitational (#27)
2015-01-16 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 26.10 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#4)
2015-01-16 Rovenstine, Sophie G-200 26.73 TN#12 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#8)
2015-02-21 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-400 56.86 US#50 TN#1 UK HS Invitational (#7)
2015-03-15 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-400 57.34 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#24)
2015-01-31 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-400 57.35 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-16 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-400 57.70 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2015-01-16 Lobelson, Rose (2013) G-800 2:22.00 TN#7 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#5)
2015-03-14 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-1500 4:50.00 US#80 TN#1 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2015-01-31 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-Mile 5:05.21 US#62 TN#3 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-Mile 5:08.38 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)
2015-02-21 Meadow, Megan (2015) G-60H 9.14 TN#2 pre UK HS Invitational (#9)
2015-01-31 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-60H 9.16 TN#3 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-15 Meadow, Megan (2015) G-60H 9.20 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2015-01-31 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-60H 9.28 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 Meadow, Megan (2015) G-60H 9.30 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)
2015-01-16 Meadow, Megan (2015) G-60H 9.31 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#5)
2015-02-21 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-60H 9.39 pre UK HS Invitational (#15)
2015-01-31 Rovenstine, Sophie G-HJ 5'2" TN#1 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Meadow, Megan (2015) G-HJ 5'1" TN#4 UK HS Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-LJ 17'10.5" TN#1 UK HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-31 Meadow, Megan (2015) G-LJ 17'4" TN#3 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#3)
2015-03-15 Meadow, Megan (2015) G-LJ 17'3.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2015-01-31 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-LJ 17'3" Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Meadow, Megan (2015) G-TJ 39'8.75" US#19 TN#1 UK HS Invitational (#1)
2015-01-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.54 TN#1 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2015-01-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.60 TN#1 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.10 TN#22 NXN Southeast (#44)
2014-10-04 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.37 Jesse Owens Invitational (#12)
2014-09-20 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#26)
2014-10-11 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.39 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#7)
2014-10-11 Guiry, Richard (3782) B-5k_XC 16:11.07 TN#41 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#9)
2014-11-01 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.22 TN D1 AAA State Meet (#7)
2014-09-20 Strevell, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.76 TN#54 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#33)
2014-10-11 Strevell, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#12)
2014-11-29 Guiry, Richard (3782) B-5k_XC 16:23.60 NXN Southeast (#115)
2014-10-04 Guiry, Richard (3782) B-5k_XC 16:23.81 Jesse Owens Invitational (#25)
2014-10-04 Chitwood, Austin (3777) B-5k_XC 16:24.12 TN#59 Jesse Owens Invitational (#26)
2014-10-04 Strevell, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.56 Jesse Owens Invitational (#27)
2014-11-01 Guiry, Richard (3782) B-5k_XC 16:29.01 TN D1 AAA State Meet (#17)
2014-10-11 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-5k_XC 18:22.16 TN#14 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#2)
2014-10-04 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-5k_XC 18:24.65 Jesse Owens Invitational (#11)
2014-11-01 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-5k_XC 18:33.99 TN D1 AAA State Meet (#2)
2014-10-04 Henderson, Julia (3759) G-5k_XC 19:04.55 TN#33 Jesse Owens Invitational (#20)
2014-10-11 Henderson, Julia (3759) G-5k_XC 19:16.37 MSCCA Midstate High School Championship (#10)
2014-09-20 Sleenhof, Annika (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.30 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#29)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Debock, Joachim (2010) B-100 10.68 pre w(2.4)TN 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-28 Rowland, Tony (2010) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.4)TN 3A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-13 Rowland, Tony (2010) B-100 10.90 TN#11 w(1.8)Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational (#3)
2010-05-28 Debock, Joachim (2010) B-200 21.70 TN#3 pre w(1.7)TN 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Jefferson, Van B-200 21.86 NWITN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2010-05-20 Debock, Joachim (2010) B-200 22.25 NWITN 3A Section 3 (#2)
2010-04-13 Debock, Joachim (2010) B-200 22.30 w(0.7)Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational (#3)
2010-05-28 Debock, Joachim (2010) B-200 22.36 w(0)TN 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-26 Nelson, Geoff (2012) B-400 48.46 TN#1 Battle of Williamson County (#1)
2012-05-25 Nelson, Geoff (2012) B-400 48.77 TN State D-I AAA Champs (#1)
2012-05-12 Nelson, Geoff (2012) B-400 48.82 TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectional - Brentwood (#1)
2012-03-29 Nelson, Geoff (2012) B-400 49.04 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2012-04-17 Nelson, Geoff (2012) B-400 49.09 Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Nelson, Geoff (2012) B-400 49.61 pre TN State D-I AAA Champs (#3)
2015-06-05 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:52.38 US#76 TN#5 Music City Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-05-22 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:53.64 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:53.84 TN#6 Music City Distance Carnival (#4)
2015-05-15 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:54.09 TN 3A Section 3 (#1)
2014-04-26 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:54.21 Eastern Relays (#4)
2015-01-31 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:55.20 US#44 TN#4 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#2)
2014-06-15 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:55.24 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2015-05-08 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:55.39 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2014-05-24 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:55.51 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#5)
2014-05-15 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:56.39 TN 3A Section 3 Finals (#1)
2015-03-15 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.42 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#29)
2013-04-16 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:57.55 TN#11 Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational (#4)
2014-02-01 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.07 TN#5 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2012-04-17 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.95 TN#27 Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational (#6)
2012-05-25 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.94 pre TN State D-I AAA Champs (#11)
2015-04-02 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:23.67 TN#15 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-Mile 4:18.56 TN#6 Eastern Relays (#7)
2015-04-25 Guiry, Richard (3782) B-3200 9:39.09 TN#29 Eastern Relays (#28)
2014-11-15 Rainey, Matt (2015) B-2Mile 9:43.50 TN#11 Brentwood Academy Postal 2 Mile Invitational (#10)
2014-05-15 Coverson, Kase (2014) B-300H 39.25 TN#10 TN 3A Section 3 Finals (#1)
2015-05-22 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 39.62 TN#9 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 40.12 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#2)
2014-05-15 Breaux, Will (2014) B-300H 40.27 TN#19 TN 3A Section 3 Finals (#3)
2015-05-15 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 40.48 TN 3A Section 3 (#4)
2014-05-15 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 40.63 TN#23 TN 3A Section 3 Finals (#5)
2015-04-02 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 40.67 Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Williams, Drew (2015) B-300H 40.80 Eastern Relays (#7)
2014-05-24 Coverson, Kase (2014) B-300H 40.97 pre TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#9)
2014-07-13 Coverson, Kase (2014) B-400H 55.73 TN#1 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-07-27 Coverson, Kase (2014) B-400H 56.57 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#22)
2014-07-13 Coverson, Kase (2014) B-400H 56.61 pre USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#3)
2012-05-12 Cooley, Devaris (2012) B-HJ 6'4" TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectional - Brentwood (#1)
2012-04-26 Cooley, Devaris (2012) B-HJ 6'4" TN#8 Battle of Williamson County (#2)
2009-05-20 Gilroy, Bo (2009) B-HJ 6'4" TN#10 TN State 3A (#4)
2010-05-28 Debock, Joachim (2010) B-LJ 22'9" NWITN 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Holmes-Fountain, Daniel (2017) B-LJ 22'8.5" w(2.7)TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#2)
2009-05-20 Debock, Joachim (2010) B-TJ 44'1.25" NWITN State 3A (#8)
2014-05-15 Daniel, Josh (2016) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWITN 3A Section 3 Finals (#3)
2010-05-20 Debock, Joachim (2010) B-TJ 43'0" NWITN 3A Section 3 (#6)
2014-02-08 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'5" US#41 TN#3 Indiana TC HS Open (#2)
2014-03-16 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'4.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2014-05-15 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'3" TN#3 TN 3A Section 3 Finals (#1)
2013-06-16 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'2.25" TN#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2006-05-24 Ayers, Michael (2007) B-PV 15'2" US#93 TN#1 TN State 3A (#1)
2007-06-23 Ayers, Michael (2007) B-PV 15'1" TN#1 USA Jr Nationals Multis (#1)
2014-02-01 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'1" Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'0" TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'0" TN AAA State Champs (#1)
2014-04-26 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'0" Eastern Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 15'0" UK HS Invitational (#4)
2013-04-16 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 14'6" Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Gilroy, Zach (2013) B-PV 14'6" TN#5 TN AAA State Champs (#1)
2014-03-29 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 14'0" March Madness Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 Lankes, Justin (2016) B-PV 14'0" TN#2 U-Kentucky Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 55'5.75" TN#4 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 54'6.5" TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2014-05-15 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 53'7.25" TN#8 TN 3A Section 3 Finals (#3)
2015-05-15 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 53'6.75" TN 3A Section 3 (#2)
2015-04-25 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 53'3.75" Eastern Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 53'2.75" Scott Hartman Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-SP 51'0" TN#13 TN State D-I AAA Champs (#6)
2014-05-24 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 50'9.25" TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#5)
2012-04-17 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-SP 50'8.75" Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-SP 50'5" Charlie Harper Relays (#4)
2015-01-31 Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) B-SP 48'11" TN#4 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#7)
2012-01-21 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-SP 48'6.25" TN#8 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#8)
2011-04-23 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-HT 177'10" US#36 TN#1 Volunteer Classic (#1)
2011-06-18 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-HT 166'3" NB Nationals (#17)
2012-06-03 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-HT 160'7" TN#2 USATF Georgia Association Open (#1)
2011-07-10 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-HT 150'11" USATF JO Region 7 (#3)
2012-01-21 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-WT 70'6.25" US#5 TN#1 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#1)
2012-03-11 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-WT 69'5.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)
2012-01-28 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-WT 69'2.75" KTC Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-03-13 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-WT 59'9.75" US#53 TN#1 GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#2)
2011-01-31 Brown, Cameron (2012) B-WT 56'6" Gourley's List
2009-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 TN#7 TN State 3A (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 TN#37 pre TN State D-I AAA Champs (#10)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 TN#16 pre Scott Hartman Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 Charlie Harper Relays (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectional - Brentwood (#2)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Doug Hall Relays (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#3)
2009-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.73 TN#4 TN State 3A (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 TN#13 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 TN 3A Section 3 (#7)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 TN#38 TN 3A Section 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.36 TN#6 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.76 pre TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.53 TN#10 TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino (#1)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.93 TN 3A Section 3 Finals (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.30 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#4)
2015-01-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.23 TN#1 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.46 TN#1 TN 3A Section 3 Finals (#1)
2014-07-13 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.28 TN#14 w(1.1)USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-06-30 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.54 pre w(3.4)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16) (#3)
2013-07-07 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.62 NWIUSATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#1)
2015-04-02 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.64 pre NWIScott Hartman Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 White, Riley (2017) G-200 25.68 TN#13 w(1.7)TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#5)
2014-05-15 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.70 NWITN 3A Section 3 Finals (#4)
2015-03-14 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.71 TN#3 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#26)
2014-07-27 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.75 Hep w(0.4)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#4)
2009-05-20 Woodard, Courtney (2009) G-200 25.75 TN#13 pre w(-0.9)TN State 3A (#9)
2015-04-02 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.80 NWIScott Hartman Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.93 NWIEastern Relays (#7)
2015-01-31 Tanner, Amber (2016) G-200 25.95 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.95 TN#6 UK HS Invitational (#27)
2013-04-16 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.95 TN#16 w(1.3)Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational (#6)
2014-05-24 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 25.95 w(-0.8)TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#8)
2015-01-16 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 26.10 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#4)
2014-02-01 Ballard, Madeline (2016) G-200 26.46 TN#9 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#17)
2015-01-16 Rovenstine, Sophie G-200 26.73 TN#12 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Tanner, Amber University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)
Lankes, Justin University of Louisville, KY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Brown, Cameron The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State