Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Seven Lakes, TX
City: Katy
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-16 Baqueiro, Enrique (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 TX#37 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#6)
2015-10-16 Yeargan, James (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 TX#57 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#10)
2015-10-16 Gandy, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 TX#57 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#11)
2015-10-16 Edson, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#13)
2015-10-02 Baqueiro, Enrique (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.41 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 Baqueiro, Enrique (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Seven Lakes Showcase (#7)
2015-10-02 Yeargan, James (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.28 College Park Invitational (#5)
2015-10-02 Gandy, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.25 College Park Invitational (#6)
2015-10-02 Edson, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.88 College Park Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 Baqueiro, Enrique (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.70 TX#71 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Gandy, Andrew (2018) B-3m_XC 15:37.80 TX#85 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Edson, Paul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#17)
2015-10-16 Cybul, Nicole (2019) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 TX#42 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#3)
2015-10-16 Welkener, Tori (2017) G-5k_XC 18:40.00 TX#47 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#4)
2015-10-16 Corbin, Kacie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:41.00 TX#48 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#5)
2015-10-02 Mccauley, Mikaela (2019) G-5k_XC 18:42.80 TX#52 Elite Nike South Invitational (#4)
2015-10-16 Xu, Sharon (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 TX#69 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#7)
2015-10-02 Welkener, Tori (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.60 Elite Nike South Invitational (#8)
2015-10-16 Broman, Camilla (2017) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 TX#95 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#13)
2015-09-05 Mccauley, Mikaela (2019) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 Seven Lakes Showcase (#5)
2015-09-05 CYBUL, NICOLE G-5k_XC 19:22.40 Seven Lakes Showcase (#7)
2015-09-12 Mccauley, Mikaela (2019) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Region III Preview-SHSU (#3)
2015-09-12 Escobar, Andreina (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.10 Region III Preview-SHSU (#1)
2015-09-26 CYBUL, NICOLE G-3m_XC 18:08.90 TX#45 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#9)
2015-09-26 Welkener, Tori (2017) G-3m_XC 18:34.70 TX#99 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#14)
2015-09-26 Broman, Camilla (2017) G-3m_XC 18:58.30 Texas A&M High School Invitational (#24)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Johnson, Batchlor (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-04-04 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3000 8:51.84 TX#8 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:17.59 TX#12 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:21.86 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-03-28 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:25.04 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-03-20 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:25.36 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:27.97 TX#29 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:28.13 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-04-17 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:29.28 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-03-28 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:32.75 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:39.56 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-23 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:39.97 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-02-28 Mpeye, Elliott-Zion B-300H 40.06 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 To, Tyler (2015) B-300H 40.52 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 To, Tyler (2015) B-300H 40.60 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-04-04 Mpeye, Zion (2017) B-300H 40.73 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2015-04-04 Anadu, Josh (2017) B-LJ 22'0.75" TX#34 w(1.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Anadu, Josh (2017) B-TJ 44'2.75" NWITX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-04-04 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 15'7" US#73 TX#14 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 15'6" TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-05-16 Moffett, Luke (2015) B-PV 15'6" US#90 TX#17 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 15'0" Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 15'0" TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-05-02 Moffett, Luke (2015) B-PV 15'0" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-02-14 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 15'0" Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 Moffett, Luke (2015) B-PV 15'0" Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Moffett, Luke (2015) B-PV 14'9" Katy Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Moffett, Luke (2015) B-PV 14'9" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 14'7.25" Texas Relays (#12)
2015-05-02 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-04-23 Moffett, Luke (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2015-02-21 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 14'3" Katy Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Harris, Michael (2015) B-PV 14'0" Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 54'4.25" TX#41 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 54'4" TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-03-20 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 53'10" Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 53'9.25" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-23 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 53'8" TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-04-17 Campbell, Cooper (2017) B-SP 53'3.25" TX#57 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-02-14 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 52'6.75" Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 51'9.75" Texas Relays (#12)
2015-05-02 Campbell, Cooper (2017) B-SP 51'9.25" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-07-04 Campbell, Cooper (2017) B-SP 51'7" AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-28 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 51'5.5" Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Rueff, David (2015) B-SP 51'3" Katy Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Campbell, Cooper (2017) B-SP 50'9" College Park Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Campbell, Cooper (2017) B-SP 50'1.5" Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Katy Seven Lakes Relays (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Walter Heintschel Relays (#6)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#4)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#14)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 College Park Invitational (#16)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.07 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 Walter Heintschel Relays (#4)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.22 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.31 College Park Invitational (#12)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.98 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#14)
2015-05-02 Fokam, Michelle (2016) G-100 12.08 w(3.6)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-23 Fokam, Michelle (2016) G-100 12.32 TX#79 w(-0.5)TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-05-02 Fokam, Michelle (2016) G-100 12.32 pre w(-1.5)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-04-17 Hayes, Jenya (2015) G-200 25.39 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-04-04 Hayes, Jenya (2015) G-200 25.51 pre w(-0.7)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2015-05-02 Hayes, Jenya (2015) G-200 25.78 pre w(0)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#10)
2015-04-23 Hayes, Jenya (2015) G-200 25.81 NWITX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 Pena, Angie (2018) G-200 25.97 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2015-03-20 Hayes, Jenya (2015) G-200 25.99 NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-400 57.43 TX#91 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-04-17 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-400 57.81 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-05-02 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.35 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#9)
2015-06-06 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.36 Great Southwest Classic (#20)
2015-05-30 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.21 Track Houston Championship (#8)
2015-03-20 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.81 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#7)
2015-05-16 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:14.43 TX#19 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:15.14 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:15.68 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-07-05 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:16.85 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-03-28 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:17.42 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:18.94 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-03-20 Broman, Laura (2017) G-800 2:19.76 TX#98 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Broman, Laura (2017) G-1500 4:42.30 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-07-05 Gandy, Sydney (2016) G-1500 4:45.16 TX#8 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-04-04 Welkener, Tori (2017) G-1500 4:49.85 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2015-04-23 Corbin, Kacie (2016) G-1600 5:06.57 TX#28 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-04-23 Broman, Laura (2017) G-1600 5:06.62 TX#29 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 Broman, Laura (2017) G-1600 5:07.63 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-04-17 Broman, Laura (2017) G-3200 11:16.02 TX#51 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-03-28 Welkener, Tori (2017) G-3200 11:19.85 TX#55 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Broman, Laura (2017) G-3200 11:23.18 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Welkener, Tori (2017) G-3200 11:26.00 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-04-17 Bluiett, Imani (2015) G-100H 15.12 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-03-28 Bluiett, Imani (2015) G-100H 15.24 NWICollege Park Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Bluiett, Imani (2015) G-300H 46.83 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2015-02-21 Smith, Megan G-300H 47.87 Pine Tree Knowles Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Fokam, Michelle (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWITX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-04-17 Fokam, Michelle (2016) G-LJ 17'7.75" NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-03-28 Fokam, Michelle (2016) G-TJ 38'9.75" NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Fokam, Michelle (2016) G-TJ 38'9.75" NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Brown, Mark (2014) B-60 7.12 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2014-01-11 Brown, Mark (2014) B-60 7.12 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#12)
2014-01-11 Brown, Mark (2014) B-60 7.12 TX#16 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#15)
2014-01-18 Brown, Mark (2014) B-60 7.18 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2013-01-05 Brown, Mark (2014) B-60 7.20 TX#40 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2010-03-11 Harris, Jamail B-100 10.75 NWICy-Springs Invite (#3)
2013-04-29 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 10.79 pre w(2.6)TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2013-04-29 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 10.85 w(3.3)TX Region 3-5A (#7)
2014-02-22 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 10.86 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 10.86 NWITX 5A District 19 Katy (#4)
2010-03-11 Green, Leekus B-100 10.91 NWICy-Springs Invite (#7)
2013-04-20 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 10.94 w(2.7)TX 5A Area 19-20 (#4)
2014-03-22 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 10.99 NWICollege Park Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 10.99 pre NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 11.00 TX#81 pre w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2012-03-24 Brown, Mark (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIHouston Stratford Invitational (#4)
2010-04-14 Ogelsby, John (2013) B-200 22.24 NWITX District 17 - 5A (#5)
2015-04-17 Johnson, Batchlor (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2010-05-03 Ogelsby, John (2013) B-200 22.42 TX#67 pre w(-1.4)TX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2010-03-11 Oglesby, John B-200 22.46 NWICy-Springs Invite (#7)
2013-03-22 Brander, Kris (2013) B-400 49.70 Brenham Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2013-01-05 Brander, Kris (2013) B-400 50.52 TX#16 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2013-01-19 Brander, Kris (2013) B-400 50.69 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2009-04-16 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-800 1:55.20 TX#14 TX District 17-5A (#1)
2012-03-24 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:55.40 TX#39 Houston Stratford Invitational (#2)
2009-05-16 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-800 1:56.21 TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2009-03-21 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-800 1:56.88 Klein Invitational (#2)
2009-05-16 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-800 1:57.72 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#2)
2009-06-05 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-800 1:57.75 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2012-02-25 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:57.76 Seven Lakes Relays (#3)
2009-04-24 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-800 1:57.84 TX#63 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#1)
2011-02-26 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:58.82 Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 J, Christopher B-800 1:58.89 Seven Lakes Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Decharinte, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.97 College Park Invitational (#3)
2011-02-26 Deruiter, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:59.98 Seven Lakes Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-1500 4:06.32 TX#16 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2012-05-12 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:11.48 US#62 TX#5 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2012-03-31 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:14.17 Texas Relays (#3)
2009-03-21 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-1600 4:14.70 TX#8 Klein Invitational (#2)
2008-05-10 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-1600 4:15.75 US#94 TX#10 TX State 4A OUT (#3)
2009-05-09 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-1600 4:15.89 Schrader 1600 (#2)
2009-04-04 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-1600 4:16.21 Texas Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 Jessett, CJ (2009) B-1600 4:18.19 TX District 17-5A (#1)
2012-04-28 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:19.05 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2009-04-16 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-1600 4:19.09 TX#27 TX District 17-5A (#2)
2011-04-02 Leroux, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:19.16 TX#34 College Park Invitational (#4)
2011-04-21 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:19.56 TX#36 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#11)
2009-03-21 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-1600 4:19.76 Klein Invitational (#5)
2012-04-12 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:19.90 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2011-04-13 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:22.03 TX District 19 - 5A (#3)
2012-03-03 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:23.49 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:24.22 Stratford Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Leroux, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:24.22 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#16)
2011-03-26 Leroux, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:24.25 Stratford Invite (#2)
2012-02-25 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-1600 4:27.62 Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2012-01-07 Ricketts, Nathan (2012) B-Mile 4:22.89 US#95 TX#8 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#4)
2008-01-19 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-Mile 4:24.84 US#87 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2008-03-29 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-3000 8:42.48 US#20 TX#1 Rice Bayou Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3000 8:46.49 TX#1 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2009-02-07 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-3000 8:48.35 US#24 TX#1 U Houston All comers (#1)
2008-01-19 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-3000 8:48.93 US#18 TX#1 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3000 8:51.84 TX#8 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2009-04-04 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-3200 9:14.09 TX#9 Texas Relays (#3)
2009-04-04 Welin, Jimmy (2009) B-3200 9:16.41 TX#12 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-05-16 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:17.59 TX#12 TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:21.86 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2011-05-14 Leroux, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:21.95 TX#16 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-16 Welin, James (2009) B-3200 9:23.67 TX#19 TX 5A Region 3 (#2)
2009-03-21 Welin, Jimmy (2009) B-3200 9:23.92 Klein Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:25.04 Texas Relays (#6)
2011-05-03 Leroux, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:25.11 TX Region III-5A (#2)
2015-03-20 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:25.36 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:27.97 TX#29 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:28.13 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2009-04-16 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-3200 9:28.50 TX District 17-5A (#1)
2015-04-17 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:29.28 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2009-03-21 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-3200 9:29.72 Klein Invitational (#5)
2009-06-05 Welin, James (2009) B-3200 9:30.06 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2014-03-06 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:30.89 TX#47 Katy ISD Tompkins Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:32.75 College Park Invitational (#1)
2009-05-16 Rathke, Chase (2009) B-3200 9:32.76 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-22 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:33.40 College Park Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:35.70 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:35.96 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#3)
2011-03-26 Leroux, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:37.40 Stratford Invite (#1)
2009-04-16 Welin, James (2009) B-3200 9:38.55 TX District 17-5A (#2)
2015-05-02 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:39.56 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-23 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-3200 9:39.97 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-01-10 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-2Mile 9:40.57 US#93 TX#1 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-01-10 Rathke, Chandler (2015) B-2Mile 9:42.31 TX#3 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-01-10 Falcon, Jonathan (2015) B-2Mile 9:43.81 TX#5 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2014-01-11 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-2Mile 9:46.91 TX#3 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-01-05 Dean, Kevin (2013) B-2Mile 9:55.53 TX#8 Texas A&M HS Classic (#7)
2014-02-22 Bell, Roderick (2015) B-5k 15:34.21 US#47 TX#14 Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 Rathke, Chandler (2015) B-5k 15:41.47 US#60 TX#18 Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 Dean, Kevin (2013) B-5k 15:52.32 US#88 TX#4 Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 K, Ryan B-5k 16:01.81 TX#12 Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 Charles, Roderick B-5k 16:06.68 TX#14 Seven Lakes Relays (#3)
2012-02-25 White, Greg (2012) B-5k 16:13.67 TX#11 Seven Lakes Relays (#6)
2014-02-22 Falcon, Jordan B-5k 16:13.79 TX#26 Seven Lakes Relays (#6)
2014-04-26 Styer, Colton (2014) B-110H 14.47 w(3.1)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2013-04-20 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.60 w(5)TX 5A Area 19-20 (#2)
2014-04-26 Styer, Colton (2014) B-110H 14.66 TX#45 pre w(-1.2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2012-04-12 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.68 NWITX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2013-03-02 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.70 NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Styer, Colton (2014) B-110H 14.76 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.76 pre NWIHumble Sam Mosley Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Styer, Colton (2014) B-110H 14.78 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 Styer, Colton (2014) B-110H 14.78 w(-0.3)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2013-02-23 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.79 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#3)
2013-04-12 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.83 NWITX District 19-5A (#2)
2014-03-29 Henderson, William (2015) B-110H 14.85 TX#66 w(-0.3)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2014-03-06 Styer, Colton (2014) B-110H 14.87 NWIKaty ISD Tompkins Classic (#1)
2012-04-28 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.88 pre w(2.9)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2013-04-29 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.90 TX#55 pre w(1.3)TX Region 3-5A (#9)
2012-04-28 Vaughns, To'Torian (2013) B-110H 14.91 pre w(2.5)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2013-03-28 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.92 NWICollege Park Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 Dai'Jon, To'Torian B-110H 14.93 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#4)
2012-02-25 Brander, Kris (2013) B-110H 14.95 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#3)
2014-04-17 Styer, Colton (2014) B-110H 14.98 w(-0.6)TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#4)
2012-04-12 Vaughns, To'Torian (2013) B-110H 14.99 NWITX 5A District 19 Katy (#3)
2011-04-13 Bremauntz, Alberto (2011) B-110H 14.99 NWITX District 19 - 5A (#3)
2014-03-29 Henderson, William (2015) B-110H 15.00 pre w(-0.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2013-04-29 Brander, Kris (2013) B-300H 37.55 US#43 TX#8 TX Region 3-5A (#3)
2013-04-12 Brander, Kris (2013) B-300H 37.58 TX District 19-5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Harris, Michael University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Rathke, Chandler Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Bell, Roderick Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Moffett, Luke Liberty University, VA (Big South Conference)
Falcon, Jonathan Oklahoma City University, OK (Sooner Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Brander, Kris Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Ricketts, Nathan Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Leroux, Alex Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State