Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: South Anchorage, AK
City: Anchorage

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.80 AK#5 AK Region IV (#4)
2015-08-29 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 AK State Preview (#4)
2015-09-05 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Palmer Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Wolfe, Hamish (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.90 AK#9 AK Region IV (#5)
2015-10-03 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 AK 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-09-05 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 AK#3 Palmer Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.40 AK Region IV (#1)
2015-08-29 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.20 AK State Preview (#2)
2015-10-03 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 AK 4A State Meet (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Mitton, Spencer (2015) B-800 1:59.87 AK#9 pre AK 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Steele, Derek (2016) B-Mile 4:26.72 AK#5 Brian Young Invitational (#9)
2015-05-23 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-100 12.40 NWIAK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-100 12.45 pre NWIAK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-100 12.47 pre NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.66 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.70 pre NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.89 NWIAK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Hakala, Haley (2017) G-200 25.90 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.92 NWIAnchorage Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Hakala, Haley (2017) G-200 25.99 pre NWIAK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 26.00 pre NWIAK Region IV Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 AK#1 AK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.67 AK 4A State Meet (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Steele, Derek (2016) B-800 2:03.41 AK#4 The Mini (#4)
2015-02-07 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-60 7.93 AK#2 UW HS Invitational (#8)
2015-02-07 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-60 7.98 pre UW HS Invitational (#6)
2015-02-07 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 26.39 AK#3 UW HS Invitational (#10)
2015-03-28 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 26.54 The Mini (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 AK#8 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-09-27 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Region IV Championships (#1)
2014-09-06 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 Palmer Invitational (#5)
2014-10-11 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.40 George Fox XC Classic (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 West, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIRegion IV Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.22 AK#1 Anchorage Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.82 pre Region IV Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 AK#3 Region IV Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.39 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.85 NWIRegion IV Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-400 59.89 AK#5 Anchorage Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Takagi, Seiji (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 AK#6 George Fox XC Classic (#29)
2013-10-12 Mitton, Spencer (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 AK#13 George Fox XC Classic (#45)
2013-10-05 Takagi, Seiji (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 ASAA State Championships (#9)
2013-10-12 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 AK#14 George Fox XC Classic (#47)
2013-10-12 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 AK#7 George Fox XC Classic (#1)
2013-10-12 Bailly, Kaitlyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.10 AK#9 George Fox XC Classic (#2)
2013-10-05 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.70 ASAA State Championships (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.71 AK#4 AK Region IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.73 Alaska State Championships (#3)
2013-04-13 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.37 Pro/Whit Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.37 AK#7 Alaska State Championships (#5)
2013-05-11 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.56 AK Region IV Championships (#5)
2013-04-06 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.63 Big C Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.83 Big C Relays (#3)
2013-04-13 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.96 Pro/Whit Championships (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-25 Mahlen, Tsaina (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.50 AK#15 Skyview Invitational (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 Pessetto, Jared (2012) B-200 22.30 NWIASD Thursday Night Races AK (#1)
2012-05-19 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.09 AK#4 AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.37 AK#5 ASD Thursday Night Races AK (#3)
2012-05-19 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.79 pre AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.97 ASD Thursday Night Races AK (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 AK#2 AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-10 Kirk, Stephanie G-5k_XC 19:15.83 AK#15 Palmer Invitational (#11)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-07-03 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-200 22.16 AK#1 w(-1.5)USA Youth Championship (#3)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-200 22.32 w(-0.5)AK 4A State (#1)
2011-07-03 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-200 22.46 pre w(0.5)USA Youth Championship (#5)
2011-06-29 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-200 22.49 pre w(-2.1)World Youth Trials (#16)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-110H 14.64 w(2.4)AK 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-110H 14.70 pre w(3.6)AK 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 38.58 AK#1 AK 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 39.63 pre AK 4A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 40.73 Anchorage Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 41.00 Pro/Whit Championships (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Sollars, David B-400 49.57 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 39.99 AK#2 pre AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 40.10 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 AK#3 AK 4A State Meet (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Minge, Emma (2010) G-5k_XC 19:24.40 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#33)
2009-10-03 Minge, Emma (2010) G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Alaska State Meet 4A (#11)
2009-11-14 Vania, Merielle (2010) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#39)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Clay, Ryan B-100 11.00 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Fletcher, Aaron (2009) B-3200 9:26.58 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 39.56 AK#1 pre AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 40.05 AK 4A State Meet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Clay, Ryan B-100 11.00 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-07-03 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-200 22.16 AK#1 w(-1.5)USA Youth Championship (#3)
2012-04-05 Pessetto, Jared (2012) B-200 22.30 NWIASD Thursday Night Races AK (#1)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-200 22.32 w(-0.5)AK 4A State (#1)
2011-07-03 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-200 22.46 pre w(0.5)USA Youth Championship (#5)
2011-06-29 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-200 22.49 pre w(-2.1)World Youth Trials (#16)
2010-05-22 Sollars, David B-400 49.57 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Mitton, Spencer (2015) B-800 1:59.87 AK#9 pre AK 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Steele, Derek (2016) B-800 2:03.41 AK#4 The Mini (#4)
2015-06-06 Steele, Derek (2016) B-Mile 4:26.72 AK#5 Brian Young Invitational (#9)
2009-05-22 Fletcher, Aaron (2009) B-3200 9:26.58 AK#2 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-110H 14.64 w(2.4)AK 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-110H 14.70 pre w(3.6)AK 4A State (#1)
2014-05-17 West, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIRegion IV Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 38.58 AK#1 AK 4A State (#1)
2009-05-22 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 39.56 AK#1 pre AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 39.63 pre AK 4A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 39.99 AK#2 pre AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 40.05 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 40.10 AK 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.22 AK#1 Anchorage Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.71 AK#4 AK Region IV Championships (#3)
2011-05-07 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 40.73 Anchorage Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.73 Alaska State Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.82 pre Region IV Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Bauer, Elliott (2011) B-300H 41.00 Pro/Whit Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.09 AK#4 AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.37 AK#5 ASD Thursday Night Races AK (#3)
2013-04-13 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.37 Pro/Whit Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.37 AK#7 Alaska State Championships (#5)
2013-05-11 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.56 AK Region IV Championships (#5)
2013-04-06 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.63 Big C Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.79 pre AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 West, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.83 Big C Relays (#3)
2013-04-13 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.96 Pro/Whit Championships (#5)
2012-04-05 Ellis, Wade (2013) B-300H 41.97 ASD Thursday Night Races AK (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 AK#2 AK Boys Class 4A Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 AK#3 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 AK#3 Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-60 7.93 AK#2 UW HS Invitational (#8)
2015-02-07 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-60 7.98 pre UW HS Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-100 12.40 NWIAK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-100 12.45 pre NWIAK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-100 12.47 pre NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.39 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.66 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.70 pre NWIAK 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.85 NWIRegion IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.89 NWIAK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Hakala, Haley (2017) G-200 25.90 NWIAK 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 25.92 NWIAnchorage Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Hakala, Haley (2017) G-200 25.99 pre NWIAK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 26.00 pre NWIAK Region IV Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 26.39 AK#3 UW HS Invitational (#10)
2015-03-28 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-200 26.54 The Mini (#1)
2014-05-03 Hines, Katherine (2016) G-400 59.89 AK#5 Anchorage Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 AK#1 AK Region IV Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.67 AK 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.80 AK#5 AK Region IV (#4)
2015-08-29 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 AK State Preview (#4)
2013-10-12 Takagi, Seiji (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 AK#6 George Fox XC Classic (#29)
2015-09-05 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Palmer Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Wolfe, Hamish (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.90 AK#9 AK Region IV (#5)
2013-10-12 Mitton, Spencer (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 AK#13 George Fox XC Classic (#45)
2013-10-05 Takagi, Seiji (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 ASAA State Championships (#9)
2013-10-12 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 AK#14 George Fox XC Classic (#47)
2015-10-03 Steele, Derek (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 AK 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-09-05 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 AK#3 Palmer Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.40 AK Region IV (#1)
2014-10-04 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 AK#8 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-10-12 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 AK#7 George Fox XC Classic (#1)
2015-08-29 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.20 AK State Preview (#2)
2014-09-27 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Region IV Championships (#1)
2014-09-06 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 Palmer Invitational (#5)
2014-10-11 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.40 George Fox XC Classic (#20)
2015-10-03 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 AK 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-09-10 Kirk, Stephanie G-5k_XC 19:15.83 AK#15 Palmer Invitational (#11)
2013-10-12 Bailly, Kaitlyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.10 AK#9 George Fox XC Classic (#2)
2009-11-14 Minge, Emma (2010) G-5k_XC 19:24.40 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#33)
2012-08-25 Mahlen, Tsaina (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.50 AK#15 Skyview Invitational (#9)
2009-10-03 Minge, Emma (2010) G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Alaska State Meet 4A (#11)
2013-10-05 Lash, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.70 ASAA State Championships (#9)
2009-11-14 Vania, Merielle (2010) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#39)


2009
NameSchool
Fletcher, Aaron Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State