Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Baylor, TN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Sumida, Alex B-800 1:58.82 TN#28 Heil Northeast Alabama Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.40 TN#33 TN Div 2 Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:23.65 TN#14 TN Div 2 Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Parker, Ryan (2016) B-DT 164'7" TN#3 TN Div 2 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 TN#47 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Popp, Selena (2015) G-HJ 5'3.75" TN#9 TN Div 2 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Popp, Selena (2015) G-TJ 35'5.75" w(2.1)TN Div 2 Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Karman, Melissa (2015) G-SP 35'7.25" TN#18 TN Div 2 Championships (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.63 TN#18 KYA HS Invitational (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Goodwin, Jackson (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.18 TN#47 McCallie Invitational (#8)
2014-09-27 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.62 TN#48 McCallie Invitational (#9)
2014-10-04 Goodwin, Jackson (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Chile Pepper XC Invitational (#39)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 1:58.60 TN#25 TN Div 2 Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 Raines, Will (2015) B-800 1:59.16 TN#29 TN Div 2 Championships (#7)
2014-06-15 Raines, Will (2015) B-400H 56.78 TN#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#25)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 TN#38 TN Div 2 Championships (#8)
2014-05-23 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 45.64 TN#7 TN Div 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Popp, Selena (2015) G-HJ 5'6" TN#2 TN Div 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Popp, Selena (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TN Div 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Popp, Selena (2015) G-TJ 35'10" TN#12 w(-0.7)TN Div 2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Kaufman, Kate (2014) G-PV 11'6" TN#3 TN Div 2 Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 2:01.80 TN#13 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)
2014-01-18 Meis, Logan (2014) B-800 2:04.92 TN#22 KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 Goodwin, Jackson (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 TN#44 Foot Locker South Regional (#26)
2013-11-02 Goodwin, Jackson (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 TN D2 AA State Meet (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Holden, Simon (2013) B-800 1:52.24 US#60 TN#2 TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2013-05-24 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.91 TN#24 TN D-II State Champs (#4)
2013-05-24 Holden, Simon (2013) B-3200 9:28.09 TN#9 TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2013-05-24 Popp, Selena (2015) G-100H 15.11 TN#8 w(1.8)TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2013-05-24 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 45.05 TN#2 TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2013-05-24 Popp, Selena (2015) G-300H 46.04 TN#8 TN D-II State Champs (#2)
2013-05-24 Popp, Selena (2015) G-HJ 5'3.75" TN#7 TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2013-05-24 Popp, Selena (2015) G-TJ 36'0" TN#8 w(-1.6)TN D-II State Champs (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Holden, Simon (2013) B-5k_XC 15:04.00 TN#3 Foot Locker South (#9)
2012-10-06 Holden, Simon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.59 Walt Disney World XC Classic (#1)
2012-11-03 Holden, Simon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.81 TSSAA XC Championships (#1)
2012-12-08 Holden, Simon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Foot Locker Nationals (#37)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Holden, Simon (2013) B-800 1:55.38 TN#10 TN State D-II Champs (#1)
2012-05-17 Holden, Simon (2013) B-800 1:59.13 TSAA East Region Div II (#1)
2012-04-21 Holden, Simon (2013) B-Mile 4:17.59 TN#7 Volunteer Classic (#2)
2012-05-17 Holden, Simon (2013) B-3200 9:38.28 TN#13 TSAA East Region Div II (#1)
2012-05-25 Holden, Simon (2013) B-3200 9:38.43 TN State D-II Champs (#1)
2012-04-13 Upshaw, Reggie (2013) B-HJ 6'7" TN#3 Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Upshaw, Reggie (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TN State D-II Champs (#1)
2012-05-04 Upshaw, Reggie (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-05-17 Upshaw, Reggie (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TSAA East Region Div II (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.28 TN#52 TN State D-II Champs (#7)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 TSAA East Region Div II (#2)
2012-05-25 Elliot, Paige (2013) G-400 58.30 TN#19 TN State D-II Champs (#5)
2012-05-17 Elliot, Paige (2013) G-400 59.86 TSAA East Region Div II (#2)
2012-05-04 Elliot, Paige (2013) G-400 59.94 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-05-25 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 45.15 TN#8 TN State D-II Champs (#2)
2012-05-17 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 45.66 TSAA East Region Div II (#2)
2012-05-04 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 46.01 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-04-13 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 46.18 Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Thomas, Peyton (2012) G-HJ 5'3" TN#14 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-05-04 Thomas, Peyton (2012) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIChattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 TN#26 TN State D-II Champs (#3)
2012-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.90 TN#18 TN State D-II Champs (#1)
2012-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.68 TSAA East Region Div II (#1)
2012-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.42 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.30 Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.62 TN#5 TN State D-II Champs (#1)
2012-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.67 TSAA East Region Div II (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 Holden, Simon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 TN#23 Jr race Foot Locker South (#1)
2011-10-01 Chandler, Haley (2013) G-5k_XC 19:22.50 TN#32 Jesse Owens Invitational (#32)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-800 2:15.96 TN#3 TN D-II State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:17.35 TN#6 TN D-II State Meet (#2)
2011-04-08 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-800 2:19.61 Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:04.87 TN#5 TN D-II State Meet (#1)
2011-04-08 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:06.93 Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:07.51 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2011-04-23 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-3200 11:02.66 TN#3 Volunteer Classic (#2)
2011-04-02 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-3200 11:04.97 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2011-05-27 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-3200 11:16.57 TN D-II State Meet (#3)
2011-04-08 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-3200 11:22.48 Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-2Mile 11:06.50 TN#2 Volunteer Classic (#2)
2011-05-27 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 46.95 TN#19 TN D-II State Meet (#5)
2011-05-27 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 47.39 TN#22 TN D-II State Meet (#6)
2011-04-23 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 47.60 Volunteer Classic (#11)
2011-04-08 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 47.62 Southeastern Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 47.75 Southeastern Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 47.91 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2011-04-02 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 47.94 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#2)
2011-05-27 Warm, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'6" TN#2 TN D-II State Meet (#3)
2011-04-23 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'5" TN#7 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2011-04-02 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2011-04-08 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" TN D-II State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 Warm, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'3.75" TN D-II State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Warm, Sally (2011) G-LJ 18'2.75" NWITN D-II State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Warm, Sally (2011) G-TJ 38'8.25" NWITN D-II State Meet (#2)
2011-04-08 Warm, Sally (2011) G-TJ 37'4.5" NWISoutheastern Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Warm, Sally (2011) G-TJ 37'2.5" TN#4 w(1.3)Volunteer Classic (#1)
2011-04-02 Warm, Sally (2011) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIMcCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.59 TN#22 TN D-II State Meet (#3)
2011-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.96 Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.57 TN#12 TN D-II State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.63 TN#2 TN D-II State Meet (#2)
2011-04-23 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:36.19 US#93 TN#1 Volunteer Classic (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-5k_XC 17:43.50 TN#2 NXN Southeast (#5)
2010-11-27 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-5k_XC 17:48.30 TN#3 NXN Southeast (#6)
2010-11-06 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-5k_XC 18:20.88 TN State XC (#1)
2010-11-06 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-5k_XC 18:27.06 TN State XC (#2)
2010-10-09 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-5k_XC 18:38.72 Southeast Showdown (#2)
2010-09-04 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 Berry Invitational (#2)
2010-10-09 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-5k_XC 19:02.15 Southeast Showdown (#5)
2010-11-06 Greenwall, Rachel (2011) G-5k_XC 19:07.50 TN#14 TN State XC (#3)
2010-09-25 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Maymont Festival (#7)
2010-11-06 Greenwall, Becca (2011) G-5k_XC 19:21.13 TN#22 TN State XC (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-30 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:59.31 TN#21 McCallie Mid South Classic (#1)
2010-04-30 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-1600 4:09.69 US#17 TN#1 McCallie Mid South Classic (#1)
2010-05-07 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-1600 4:10.46 Best of Preps Championship (#1)
2010-05-28 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-1600 4:14.88 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2010-04-09 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-3200 8:55.42 US#8 TN#1 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2010-05-28 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-3200 9:36.90 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2010-05-28 Huesman, Jacob (2011) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWITN Div II State Meet (#2)
2010-05-07 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:15.20 TN#1 Best of Preps Championship (#1)
2010-05-28 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:16.13 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2010-06-19 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:17.55 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#10)
2010-04-30 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:19.32 McCallie Mid South Classic (#1)
2010-06-19 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1500 4:39.70 US#62 TN#1 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#3)
2010-05-28 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:01.79 TN#1 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Holden, Simon (2013) B-800 1:52.24 US#60 TN#2 TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2009-05-18 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-800 1:55.29 TN#3 TN State Div 2 (#1)
2012-05-25 Holden, Simon (2013) B-800 1:55.38 TN#10 TN State D-II Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 1:58.60 TN#25 TN Div 2 Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Sumida, Alex B-800 1:58.82 TN#28 Heil Northeast Alabama Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Holden, Simon (2013) B-800 1:59.13 TSAA East Region Div II (#1)
2014-05-23 Raines, Will (2015) B-800 1:59.16 TN#29 TN Div 2 Championships (#7)
2010-04-30 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:59.31 TN#21 McCallie Mid South Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.40 TN#33 TN Div 2 Championships (#4)
2015-01-17 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.63 TN#18 KYA HS Invitational (#8)
2013-05-24 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.91 TN#24 TN D-II State Champs (#4)
2014-02-01 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-800 2:01.80 TN#13 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)
2014-01-18 Meis, Logan (2014) B-800 2:04.92 TN#22 KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#8)
2005-04-30 Townsend, Oliver (2005) B-1500 3:55.66 US#15 TN#1 e Penn Relays
1899-12-30 Townsend, Oliver (2005) B-1600 4:09.00 US#11 TN#2 Sec Southern Div (#2)
2005-05-28 Townsend, Oliver (2005) B-1600 4:09.10 Statemeet Div 2 (#2)
2010-04-30 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-1600 4:09.69 US#17 TN#1 McCallie Mid South Classic (#1)
2005-04-30 Townsend, Oliver (2005) B-1600 4:10.41 e c Penn Relays
2010-05-07 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-1600 4:10.46 Best of Preps Championship (#1)
2009-04-04 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-1600 4:11.00 US#32 TN#1 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2004-05-28 Strang, James (2004) B-1600 4:11.52 US#17 TN#2 State Meet Div II (#2)
2010-05-28 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-1600 4:14.88 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2009-05-18 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-1600 4:16.13 TN State Div 2 (#1)
2008-04-05 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-1600 4:16.38 TN#2 McCallie Mid-South OUT (#1)
2009-05-18 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-1600 4:17.61 TN#3 TN State Div 2 (#2)
2009-04-04 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-1600 4:20.18 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#3)
2015-05-22 Sumida, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:23.65 TN#14 TN Div 2 Championships (#4)
2005-04-30 Townsend, Oliver (2005) B-Mile 4:11.91 US#12 TN#2 Penn Relays (#2)
2012-04-21 Holden, Simon (2013) B-Mile 4:17.59 TN#7 Volunteer Classic (#2)
2009-06-06 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-Mile 4:18.03 TN#4 Music City Distance Carnival (#3)
2008-03-16 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-Mile 4:20.13 US#38 TN#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#3)
2009-03-14 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-3000 8:31.15 US#4 TN#1 e Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2008-01-26 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-3000 8:45.97 US#10 TN#1 Terrier IN (#41)
2009-06-20 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-3000 8:50.90 TN#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2010-04-09 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-3200 8:55.42 US#8 TN#1 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2009-03-14 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-3200 9:02.42 US#3 TN#1 e Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2009-04-11 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-3200 9:08.92 US#80 TN#3 Arcadia Invitational (#16)
2008-06-07 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-3200 9:11.29 US#62 TN#3 Golden West OUT (#5)
2008-04-12 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-3200 9:16.00 Mountain Brook OUT (#2)
2009-04-11 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-3200 9:23.74 TN#4 Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2013-05-24 Holden, Simon (2013) B-3200 9:28.09 TN#9 TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2009-05-18 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-3200 9:32.46 TN State Div 2 (#1)
2009-05-18 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-3200 9:36.48 TN State Div 2 (#2)
2010-05-28 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-3200 9:36.90 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2012-05-17 Holden, Simon (2013) B-3200 9:38.28 TN#13 TSAA East Region Div II (#1)
2012-05-25 Holden, Simon (2013) B-3200 9:38.43 TN State D-II Champs (#1)
2009-03-14 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-2Mile 9:05.38 US#5 TN#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#3)
2008-04-19 Matthews, Bill (2009) B-2Mile 9:14.05 US#22 TN#2 Volunteer Classic OUT (#3)
2009-06-20 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-2Mile 9:25.50 TN#5 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2010-03-12 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-2Mile 9:30.17 US#50 TN#3 Nike Indoor Nat (#21)
2009-03-14 Lord, Brandon (2010) B-5k 15:19.31 US#11 TN#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2009-05-18 Taylor, Troy (2011) B-300H 41.49 TN#26 TN State Div 2 (#5)
2014-06-15 Raines, Will (2015) B-400H 56.78 TN#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#25)
2012-04-13 Upshaw, Reggie (2013) B-HJ 6'7" TN#3 Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Upshaw, Reggie (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2012-05-17 Upshaw, Reggie (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TSAA East Region Div II (#1)
2012-05-25 Upshaw, Reggie (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TN State D-II Champs (#1)
2010-05-28 Huesman, Jacob (2011) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWITN Div II State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Parker, Ryan (2016) B-DT 164'7" TN#3 TN Div 2 Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.28 TN#52 TN State D-II Champs (#7)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 TN#38 TN Div 2 Championships (#8)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 TSAA East Region Div II (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 TN#47 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#2)
2012-05-25 Elliot, Paige (2013) G-400 58.30 TN#19 TN State D-II Champs (#5)
2009-05-18 Gawthrop, Sarah (2009) G-400 58.33 TN#17 TN State Div 2 (#2)
2012-05-17 Elliot, Paige (2013) G-400 59.86 TSAA East Region Div II (#2)
2012-05-04 Elliot, Paige (2013) G-400 59.94 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2010-05-07 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:15.20 TN#1 Best of Preps Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-800 2:15.96 TN#3 TN D-II State Meet (#1)
2010-05-28 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:16.13 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:17.35 TN#6 TN D-II State Meet (#2)
2010-06-19 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:17.55 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#10)
2010-04-30 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-800 2:19.32 McCallie Mid South Classic (#1)
2011-04-08 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-800 2:19.61 Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2010-06-19 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1500 4:39.70 US#62 TN#1 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#3)
2010-05-28 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:01.79 TN#1 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:04.87 TN#5 TN D-II State Meet (#1)
2010-04-30 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:05.62 McCallie Mid South Classic (#1)
2011-04-08 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:06.93 Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:07.51 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2010-06-19 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-Mile 5:00.64 US#56 TN#2 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#4)
2010-06-05 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-Mile 5:00.94 Music City Distance Carnival (#1)
2011-04-23 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-3200 11:02.66 TN#3 Volunteer Classic (#2)
2011-04-02 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-3200 11:04.97 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Jumper, Hannah (2011) G-3200 11:10.29 TN#3 TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-3200 11:16.57 TN D-II State Meet (#3)
2011-04-08 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-3200 11:22.48 Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Godfrey, Tenley (2011) G-2Mile 11:06.50 TN#2 Volunteer Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 Popp, Selena (2015) G-100H 15.11 TN#8 w(1.8)TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2013-05-24 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 45.05 TN#2 TN D-II State Champs (#1)
2012-05-25 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 45.15 TN#8 TN State D-II Champs (#2)
2014-05-23 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 45.64 TN#7 TN Div 2 Championships (#1)
2012-05-17 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 45.66 TSAA East Region Div II (#2)
2010-05-07 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 45.92 TN#12 Best of Preps Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 46.01 Chattanooga Area Best of Preps (#1)
2013-05-24 Popp, Selena (2015) G-300H 46.04 TN#8 TN D-II State Champs (#2)
2012-04-13 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 46.18 Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 46.35 TN Div II State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 46.95 TN#19 TN D-II State Meet (#5)
2011-05-27 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 47.39 TN#22 TN D-II State Meet (#6)
2011-04-23 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 47.60 Volunteer Classic (#11)
2011-04-08 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 47.62 Southeastern Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 47.71 TN#20 Best of Preps Championship (#3)
2011-04-08 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 47.75 Southeastern Invitational (#3)
2009-04-09 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 47.76 TN#24 Optimist Southeastern Championship (#2)
2009-05-18 Parkes, Cydney (2009) G-300H 47.81 TN#26 TN State Div 2 (#5)
2011-04-02 Rupe, Sydney (2011) G-300H 47.91 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2011-04-02 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 47.94 McCallie Mid-South Classic (#2)
2010-05-28 Wicks, Victoria (2014) G-300H 47.98 TN Div II State Meet (#5)
2010-05-07 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'6" TN#2 Best of Preps Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 Popp, Selena (2015) G-HJ 5'6" TN#2 TN Div 2 Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 Warm, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'6" TN#2 TN D-II State Meet (#3)
2011-04-23 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'5" TN#7 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2010-04-30 Pannell, Taylor (2011) G-HJ 5'4" TN#7 McCallie Mid South Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" TN Div II State Meet (#1)
2011-04-02 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" McCallie Mid-South Classic (#1)
2011-04-08 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Southeastern Invitational (#1)
2009-05-18 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" TN#4 TN State Div 2 (#2)
2014-05-23 Popp, Selena (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TN Div 2 Championships (#2)
2010-05-07 Pannell, Taylor (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Best of Preps Championship (#3)
2010-05-07 Warm, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" TN#7 Best of Preps Championship (#3)
2009-05-18 Pannell, Taylor (2011) G-HJ 5'4" TN#4 TN State Div 2 (#4)
2011-05-27 Dill, Abbie (2011) G-HJ 5'4" TN D-II State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 Warm, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'3.75" TN D-II State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Holden, Simon Wake Forest University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Godfrey, Tenley University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Jumper, Hannah Vanderbilt University, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Lord, Brandon University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Townsend, Oliver Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)

2004
NameSchool
Strang, James University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State