Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wheaton Academy, IL
City: West Chicago
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#92 IL 2A State Meet (#17)
2015-09-26 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:07.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#7)
2015-11-07 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:10.00 IL 2A State Meet (#27)
2015-09-26 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#12)
2015-09-19 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:28.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#55)
2015-10-24 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.20 IL 2A Marist Regional (#3)
2015-09-26 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.60 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#23)
2015-09-19 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#74)
2015-10-17 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.70 Metro Suburban Conference - West Division Meet (#3)
2015-10-03 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.30 Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic (#3)
2015-10-24 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.38 IL 2A Marist Regional (#4)
2015-09-19 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#89)
2015-10-17 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.10 Metro Suburban Conference - West Division Meet (#5)
2015-11-07 Smith, Mitchell (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 2A State Meet (#85)
2015-10-17 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.90 Metro Suburban Conference - West Division Meet (#6)
2015-09-26 Pearson, Gretchen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.10 Blue ACC Charger Classic (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.03 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.28 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Bastian, Cooper (2018) B-400 52.06 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-01 Finnegan, Hunter B-400 52.08 Chicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Bastian, Cooper (2018) B-400 52.22 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:36.15 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:36.88 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-1600 4:40.77 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-1600 4:42.22 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:43.68 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#10)
2015-05-21 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:57.37 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3200 9:57.63 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:59.10 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:01.05 Chicago Christian Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3200 10:04.16 Chicago Christian Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:04.40 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#17)
2015-05-09 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-3200 10:05.64 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3200 10:10.20 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#21)
2015-04-17 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:15.67 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-17 Seager, Ty (2016) B-55 6.71 IL#59 Metro Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-17 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 24.27 Metro Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-13 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:47.00 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-17 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:47.54 Metro Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-Mile 4:51.50 IL#44 Jim Spivey Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.40 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:41.30 Wheaton North Girls Meet #2 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 IL 2A Rosary Regional (#2)
2014-11-08 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL 2A State Meet (#23)
2014-11-08 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 2A State Meet (#35)
2014-11-01 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.50 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#6)
2014-11-01 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.40 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#7)
2014-09-27 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.20 ACC Charger Classic (#3)
2014-11-01 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:35.30 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#9)
2014-09-27 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:36.90 ACC Charger Classic (#4)
2014-09-27 Smith, Mitchell (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.30 ACC Charger Classic (#5)
2014-09-27 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.80 ACC Charger Classic (#6)
2014-09-20 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:46.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#58)
2014-09-20 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#87)
2014-11-08 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 IL 2A State Meet (#97)
2014-10-04 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.20 Wheaton Academy Warrior Invitational (#6)
2014-11-08 Smith, Mitchell (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 2A State Meet (#100)
2014-09-27 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 ACC Charger Classic (#11)
2014-09-20 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#97)
2014-11-08 Pearson, Gretchen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.00 IL 2A State Meet (#55)
2014-11-01 Pearson, Annika (2015) G-3m_XC 18:34.90 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#10)
2014-11-01 Pearson, Gretchen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.10 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#13)
2014-11-08 Pearson, Annika (2015) G-3m_XC 18:46.00 IL 2A State Meet (#77)
2014-09-20 Pearson, Annika (2015) G-3m_XC 18:46.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#57)
2014-09-27 Pearson, Annika (2015) G-3m_XC 18:49.30 ACC Charger Classic (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.03 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.04 IL#27 pre w(1.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-14 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.09 NWISCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.10 pre NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-31 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.12 w(0.4)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-10 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.24 pre w(-1.6)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.34 NWIChicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.36 w(-1.6)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.08 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.15 IL#25 pre w(0.2)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-23 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.26 pre NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-14 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 22.31 NWISCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-14 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.37 NWISCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.39 w(-0.7)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-05-23 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 22.67 pre NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 22.81 NWIChicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 23.00 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#4)
2014-05-03 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 23.12 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#8)
2014-05-23 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 23.18 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-26 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 23.39 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#10)
2014-05-30 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 49.52 IL#32 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-14 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 49.58 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 49.71 IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.03 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-05-10 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.37 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.63 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.67 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-04-11 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.95 Seneca Irish Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 51.20 Pedersen Prep Classic (#4)
2014-05-14 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:37.70 SCC Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:39.76 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2014-04-17 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3200 9:56.27 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:01.88 Pedersen Prep Classic (#4)
2014-05-23 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3200 10:09.64 IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:10.77 IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-11 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:12.54 Seneca Irish Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:13.00 Westmont Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-03 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3200 10:17.29 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2014-04-08 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3200 10:19.20 Westmont Boys Triangular (#3)
2014-05-02 Stapleton, Sierra G-1600 5:37.42 Chicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Stapleton, Sierra G-3200 12:07.53 IL 2A Glenbard South Girls Sectional (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.39 IL#63 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#11)
2013-10-26 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.90 IL#78 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional (#7)
2013-10-26 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 IL#91 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional (#8)
2013-10-26 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional (#9)
2013-11-02 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.51 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#14)
2013-10-19 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.50 Suburban Christian Conference Meet (#5)
2013-11-09 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 IL 2A State Meet (#46)
2013-09-21 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#96)
2013-11-09 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.00 IL 2A State Meet (#63)
2013-09-21 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#116)
2013-11-09 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 2A State Meet (#68)
2013-09-21 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#121)
2013-10-26 Pearson, Gretchen (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 IL#78 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 23.22 NWIChicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2013-05-08 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.38 IL#60 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.69 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-04-26 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.74 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.74 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-20 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.86 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-17 Seager, Ty (2016) B-55 6.71 IL#59 Metro Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.03 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.03 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.04 IL#27 pre w(1.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-14 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.09 NWISCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.10 pre NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-31 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.12 w(0.4)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-10 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.24 pre w(-1.6)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.34 NWIChicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Seager, Ty (2016) B-100 11.36 w(-1.6)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.08 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.15 IL#25 pre w(0.2)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-23 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.26 pre NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.28 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 22.31 NWISCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-14 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.37 NWISCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 22.39 w(-0.7)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-05-23 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 22.67 pre NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 22.81 NWIChicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 23.00 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#4)
2014-05-03 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 23.12 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#8)
2014-05-23 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 23.18 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-26 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-200 23.22 NWIChicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 23.39 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#10)
2015-03-17 Seager, Ty (2016) B-200 24.27 Metro Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 49.52 IL#32 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-14 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 49.58 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 49.71 IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.03 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-05-10 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.37 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.38 IL#60 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-02 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.63 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.67 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.69 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-04-26 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.74 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.74 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-20 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.86 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.89 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2014-04-11 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.95 Seneca Irish Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 50.98 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 51.02 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 51.14 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-04-26 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 51.20 Pedersen Prep Classic (#4)
2012-05-18 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 51.27 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 51.43 Chicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2013-05-08 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-400 51.54 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#3)
2013-04-26 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-400 51.55 Chicago Christian Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 51.94 Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Bastian, Cooper (2018) B-400 52.06 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-01 Finnegan, Hunter B-400 52.08 Chicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Bastian, Cooper (2018) B-400 52.22 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-04-13 Ruff, Matt (2014) B-400 52.27 Seneca Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-400 52.29 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 1:58.44 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 1:59.89 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2012-05-05 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:00.34 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#5)
2013-05-16 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:00.44 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-20 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:00.62 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:00.70 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:01.11 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#4)
2013-04-26 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:01.90 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:01.95 Charger Nation Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:02.20 Seneca Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:03.13 Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-800 2:04.32 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#5)
2010-04-23 DeRenzo, Michael (2010) B-1600 4:35.80 Peterson Prep Invite (#4)
2015-04-17 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:36.15 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:36.88 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-14 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:37.70 SCC Boys Championships (#3)
2010-05-13 Smith, Kent (2010) B-1600 4:39.59 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#5)
2014-04-17 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:39.76 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-1600 4:40.77 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-1600 4:42.22 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:43.68 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#10)
2015-03-13 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:47.00 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-17 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-1600 4:47.54 Metro Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-Mile 4:51.50 IL#44 Jim Spivey Classic (#1)
2010-04-16 DeRenzo, Michael (2010) B-3200 9:52.00 Seneca Invite
2014-04-17 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3200 9:56.27 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:57.37 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3200 9:57.63 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:59.10 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-21 DeRenzo, Michael (2010) B-3200 10:00.14 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:01.05 Chicago Christian Invitational (#4)
2010-05-21 Smith, Kent (2010) B-3200 10:01.88 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2014-04-26 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:01.88 Pedersen Prep Classic (#4)
2010-05-08 DeRenzo, Michael (2010) B-3200 10:03.94 Carlin Nalley Invite (#10)
2015-05-01 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3200 10:04.16 Chicago Christian Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:04.40 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#17)
2015-05-09 Ridge, Jimmy (2017) B-3200 10:05.64 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#5)
2010-05-08 Smith, Kent (2010) B-3200 10:07.98 Carlin Nalley Invite (#11)
2010-04-16 Smith, Kent (2010) B-3200 10:08.00 Seneca Invite
2014-05-23 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3200 10:09.64 IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-30 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3200 10:10.20 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#21)
2014-05-23 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:10.77 IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-13 Smith, Kent (2010) B-3200 10:10.85 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#3)
2014-04-11 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:12.54 Seneca Irish Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:13.00 Westmont Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-17 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3200 10:15.67 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3200 10:17.29 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2014-04-08 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3200 10:19.20 Westmont Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.40 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2011-05-05 Demerritt, Gabby (2014) G-100 12.98 pre NWISuburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#6)
2014-05-02 Stapleton, Sierra G-1600 5:37.42 Chicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Stapleton, Sierra G-3200 12:07.53 IL 2A Glenbard South Girls Sectional (#6)
2012-05-10 Demerritt, Gabby (2014) G-LJ 16'6" NWIIL 2A Fenwick Sectional (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:41.30 Wheaton North Girls Meet #2 (#2)
2013-11-02 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.39 IL#63 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#11)
2013-10-26 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.90 IL#78 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional (#7)
2013-10-26 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 IL#91 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional (#8)
2013-10-26 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional (#9)
2013-11-02 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.51 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#14)
2014-10-25 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 IL 2A Rosary Regional (#2)
2013-10-19 VanDyke, Noah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.50 Suburban Christian Conference Meet (#5)
2015-11-07 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#92 IL 2A State Meet (#17)
2015-09-26 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:07.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#7)
2015-11-07 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:10.00 IL 2A State Meet (#27)
2015-09-26 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#12)
2014-11-08 Lach, Brandon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 IL 2A State Meet (#23)
2014-11-08 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 2A State Meet (#35)
2015-09-19 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:28.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#55)
2015-10-24 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.20 IL 2A Marist Regional (#3)
2014-11-01 Robleski, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.50 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#6)
2014-11-01 Jones, Jonah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.40 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#7)
2009-09-26 Smith, Kent (2010) B-3m_XC 15:33.40 Charger Classic (#13)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Ruff, Matt Hope College, MI (Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)

2010
NameSchool
Wilk, Ericka Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Wilk, Erica Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State