Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Brother Rice, IL
City: Chicago
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Sweeney, Joe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#18)
2015-10-17 McKendry, Matt B-3m_XC 15:57.90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#22)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.84 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.84 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-16 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.01 IL#32 w(-2.6)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.02 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.08 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.36 pre w(-2)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 21.89 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.28 IL#28 pre w(-1.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-16 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.32 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.65 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.67 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.90 pre w(-0.8)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-200 22.93 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-04-18 Saunders, Malik B-200 23.02 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-200 23.23 pre w(-2.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-200 23.24 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.02 IL#60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.22 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-22 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.48 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 Boyer, Wilkins (2015) B-400 52.24 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-05-09 Boyer, Wilkins (2015) B-400 52.30 Thornton Township Classic (#6)
2015-05-01 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-800 2:03.63 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Mongan, Jack (2017) B-800 2:04.69 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2015-05-01 Mongan, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:42.61 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#16)
2015-05-22 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-110H 15.16 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-110H 15.34 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-110H 15.45 pre w(2.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-04-18 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-110H 15.57 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-110H 15.68 IL#59 pre w(-2.1)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-110H 15.68 w(-2.5)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-110H 15.81 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-110H 15.85 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-110H 15.86 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-110H 15.95 NWIThornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-22 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-300H 41.03 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-300H 41.72 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-04-24 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IL#52 Brother Rice Relays
2015-05-29 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'4" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-22 Boyd, Jordan (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'3" IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Boyd, Jordan (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Brother Rice Relays
2015-05-16 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Boyd, Jordan (2016) B-HJ 6'2" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-16 Boyd, Jordan (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boyd, Brian B-HJ 6'2" Oak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boyd, Bryan (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Burke, Eric (2015) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Boyd, Bryan (2016) B-LJ 20'6" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2015-04-18 Grosskopf, Chris (2015) B-TJ 41'11.75" NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Grosskopf, Chris (2015) B-PV 13'10" IL#50 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Grosskopf, Chris (2015) B-PV 13'0" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-05-16 Edmond, Jelani (2016) B-DT 142'5" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 IL#75 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.74 Thornton Township Classic (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.01 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.50 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.47 US#59 IL#3 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.63 pre ICOPS Championships (#3)
2015-03-01 Blain, Julian (2016) B-55 6.98 pre ICOPS Championships (#14)
2015-03-28 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 6.90 US#35 IL#4 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-03-21 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 6.95 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 7.02 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2015-02-14 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 7.08 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Houston, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.42 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#12)
2015-02-14 Houston, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.44 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#8)
2015-02-14 Blain, Julian (2016) B-60 7.49 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#9)
2015-02-14 Saunders, Malik B-60 7.53 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#12)
2015-02-14 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-60 7.54 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#13)
2015-02-14 Smalling, Ricky B-60 7.57 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#14)
2015-02-14 Boyd, Jordan (2016) B-60 7.57 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#15)
2015-03-21 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 23.16 IL#46 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-03-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 23.64 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 51.50 IL#26 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 52.36 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#14)
2015-03-01 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 53.08 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Mongan, Jack (2017) B-800 2:07.29 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Boyer, Wilkins (2015) B-800 2:08.40 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Mongan, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:49.62 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-03-01 Sweeney, Joe (2017) B-3200 10:27.73 ICOPS Championships (#11)
2015-03-01 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-55H 7.89 IL#26 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-01 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-55H 8.00 pre ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-01 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-55H 8.29 IL#95 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-01 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-55H 8.39 pre ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-60H 8.53 IL#24 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-60H 8.62 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-60H 8.70 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#15)
2015-02-14 Silas, Tahj (2016) B-60H 8.79 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#1)
2015-03-21 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-60H 8.98 IL#98 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 McElligott, Sean (2015) B-60H 9.13 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-02-07 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IL#20 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#1)
2015-03-01 Boyd, Jordan (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IL#20 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-05-30 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors) (#8)
2015-03-21 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Boyd, Bryan (2016) B-HJ 6'2" IL#42 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-01 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'2" ICOPS Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Burke, Eric (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#2)
2015-03-01 Boyd, Jordan (2016) B-LJ 20'6" ICOPS Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Grosskopf, Chris (2015) B-TJ 41'5.5" IL#99 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Grosskopf, Chris (2015) B-PV 13'0" IL#55 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Grosskopf, Chris (2015) B-PV 12'6" Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-01 Grosskopf, Chris (2015) B-PV 12'6" ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.70 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:38.48 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.96 IL#70 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 Burke, Eric (2015) G-HJ 5'0" IL#80 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWIIL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.01 NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.15 pre NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIIL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.45 NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.62 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.83 pre NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 49.85 IL#46 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.26 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.47 US#59 IL#3 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2014-03-02 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.53 IL#8 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-03 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.56 IL#15 ICOPS Invitational (#1)
2013-03-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.59 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2010-03-20 Smith, Julian (2010) B-55 6.60 IL#28 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#2)
2010-03-20 Smith, Julian (2010) B-55 6.62 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#4)
2015-03-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.63 pre ICOPS Championships (#3)
2011-03-19 Goode, Danny (2011) B-55 6.65 IL#62 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#6)
2013-03-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.66 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-03-03 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.67 pre ICOPS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.68 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-55 6.69 DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 (#2)
2011-03-19 Goode, Danny (2011) B-55 6.71 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#7)
2014-03-22 Rozell, Chris (2014) B-55 6.77 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2010-03-20 Arvesen, Tim (2011) B-55 6.80 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#8)
2011-03-19 Arvesen, Tim (2011) B-55 6.83 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#12)
2011-03-06 Arvesen, Tim (2011) B-55 6.90 pre Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#9)
2012-03-04 Perez, Steven (2014) B-55 6.94 pre ICOPS Invitational (#13)
2014-03-22 Blain, Julian (2016) B-55 6.94 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#13)
2011-03-19 Lysaught, Sean B-55 6.94 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#6)
2012-03-17 Perez, Steven (2014) B-55 6.95 pre Chgo Catholic League Championships (#14)
2014-03-22 Houston, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.98 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#10)
2015-03-01 Blain, Julian (2016) B-55 6.98 pre ICOPS Championships (#14)
2011-03-19 Lysaught, Sean B-55 6.99 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#6)
2014-03-02 Hall, Brandon B-55 7.00 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#16)
2013-03-17 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-55 7.02 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#13)
2014-02-22 Hall, Brandon B-55 7.04 DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 (#6)
2013-03-17 Lysaught, Mikey (2015) B-55 7.07 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#12)
2015-03-28 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 6.90 US#35 IL#4 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-03-21 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 6.95 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 7.02 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2015-02-14 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 7.08 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Houston, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.42 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#12)
2015-02-14 Houston, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.44 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#8)
2015-02-14 Blain, Julian (2016) B-60 7.49 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#9)
2015-02-14 Saunders, Malik B-60 7.53 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#12)
2015-02-14 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-60 7.54 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#13)
2015-02-14 Smalling, Ricky B-60 7.57 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#14)
2015-02-14 Boyd, Jordan (2016) B-60 7.57 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#15)
2015-04-18 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.84 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.84 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWIIL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2010-07-04 Smith, Julian (2010) B-100 10.97 pre w(3.5)USATF Youth - YMYW (#5)
2015-05-16 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.01 IL#32 w(-2.6)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.01 NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.02 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.08 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.15 pre NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2013-05-03 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.24 NWIChicago Catholic League F/S Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.31 pre NWIChicago Catholic League F/S Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.36 pre w(-2)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#8)
2010-05-07 Lysaught, Sean B-100 11.50 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Invite (#4)
2010-01-01 Lysaught, Sean B-100 11.50 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Championships (#4)
2010-07-04 Smith, Julian (2010) B-200 21.77 w(3.3)USATF Youth - YMYW (#2)
2015-05-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 21.89 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-15 Smith, Julian (2010) B-200 21.93 NWIChicago Catholic League (#1)
2015-05-29 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.28 IL#28 pre w(-1.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2010-05-28 Smith, Julian (2010) B-200 22.30 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2015-05-16 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.32 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIIL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.45 NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Smith, Julian (2010) B-200 22.48 pre NWIChicago Catholic League (#1)
2014-05-02 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.62 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.65 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-15 Goode, Danny (2011) B-200 22.66 pre NWIChicago Catholic League (#2)
2015-05-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.67 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2011-05-14 Goode, Danny (2011) B-200 22.72 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2010-03-27 Smith, Julian (2010) B-200 22.72 IL#9 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#5)
2014-05-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.83 pre NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.90 pre w(-0.8)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-200 22.93 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-05-11 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 22.95 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Saunders, Malik B-200 23.02 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 23.16 IL#46 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-200 23.23 pre w(-2.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-200 23.24 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2013-05-03 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 23.25 NWIChicago Catholic League F/S Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 23.26 pre NWIChicago Catholic League F/S Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Goode, Danny (2011) B-200 23.30 NWIChicago Catholic League (#7)
2011-05-20 Arvesen, Tim (2011) B-200 23.32 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#12)
2011-03-19 Goode, Danny (2011) B-200 23.36 IL#61 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2014-03-02 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 23.37 IL#61 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 23.64 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2013-03-17 Jones, Marcus (2015) B-200 23.69 IL#97 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)
2013-03-17 Rozell, Chris (2014) B-200 23.86 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#9)
2014-02-22 Rozell, Chris (2014) B-200 24.22 DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 (#1)
2014-03-02 Rozell, Chris (2014) B-200 24.22 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2011-03-06 Arvesen, Tim (2011) B-200 24.28 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#11)
2012-01-07 Perez, Steven (2014) B-300 37.72 IL#1 Rhody Classic (#8)
2014-05-02 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 49.85 IL#46 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.02 IL#60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.22 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.26 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-22 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.48 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-15 Goode, Danny (2011) B-400 50.51 IL#92 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2014-05-17 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 50.57 CCL Outdoor Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Wilson, James (2011) B-400 50.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-04-29 Goode, Danny (2011) B-400 51.10 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2011-03-19 Wilson, James (2011) B-400 51.31 IL#18 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Goode, Danny (2011) B-400 51.40 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-08 Hall, Brandon B-400 51.47 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 Rowe, Bill (2011) B-400 51.49 IL#20 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 51.50 IL#26 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-04-07 Wilson, James (2011) B-400 51.50 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2010-04-09 Goode, Danny (2011) B-400 51.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2013-04-04 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 51.70 Towner Hawk Classic (#4)
2013-05-03 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 51.76 Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships (#1)
2013-05-11 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 51.86 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2014-03-22 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 51.96 IL#35 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Wilson, James (2011) B-400 52.08 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#7)
2014-03-02 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 52.09 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boyer, Wilkins (2015) B-400 52.24 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-05-09 Boyer, Wilkins (2015) B-400 52.30 Thornton Township Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 52.36 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#14)
2011-05-14 Wilson, James (2011) B-400 52.50 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2014-03-02 Rozell, Chris (2014) B-400 52.53 IL#63 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 Rodriguez, Alex (2015) B-400 53.08 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2013-03-17 Rozell, Chris (2014) B-400 53.31 IL#78 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-03-03 Rozell, Chris (2014) B-400 53.39 ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2011-02-12 Condreva, Tom (2011) B-500 1:13.10 IL#1 Homewood Flossmoor Quad #1 (#1)
2011-02-12 Rowe, Bill (2011) B-500 1:13.50 IL#2 Homewood Flossmoor Quad #1 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State