Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kingston, WA
City: Kingston
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-22 Winn, Alexander (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.82 Olympic League Championships (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 49.70 WA#20 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 50.02 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-02 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.34 WA#3 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.50 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.54 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.56 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.61 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.69 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.96 WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2015-05-23 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.04 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.24 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.29 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.29 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.96 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.98 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 English, Max (2016) B-HJ 6'5" WA#24 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 English, Max (2016) B-HJ 6'4.5" Olympic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 English, Max (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 46.10 WA#28 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 46.99 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.43 WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2015-05-23 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.52 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.85 WA 2A State Meet (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-200 22.80 WA#2 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 49.97 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 49.49 WA#17 Olympic League Champs (#2)
2014-05-31 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 37.97 US#90 WA#3 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.54 pre WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.58 2A Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-04-19 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.62 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.68 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.90 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.94 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-05 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.61 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.73 Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-03-29 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.76 Terrace Relays (#1)
2014-06-22 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400H 55.56 WA#2 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-800 2:18.12 WA#37 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-800 2:18.91 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-800 2:19.36 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-1500 4:48.86 WA#15 Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-1600 5:06.47 WA#31 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-19 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-Mile 5:10.40 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 De, Ana Ruiz (2015) G-TJ 36'1.75" NWI2A Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 De, Ana Ruiz (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWIWA 2A District 3 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 50.91 WA#4 UW Open Meet (#11)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-24 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:17.19 Olympic League Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.45 WA#45 2A District III Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.71 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.98 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-11 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 41.10 2A Olympic League Sub District (#2)
2013-05-18 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 41.14 pre 2A District III Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 41.92 Pasco Invitational (#20)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Jacob, Devon (2013) B-3m_XC 15:49.96 WA#63 Salt Creek Invitational (#15)
2012-09-15 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-3m_XC 18:43.93 WA#21 Salt Creek Invitational (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-1600 5:04.60 WA#23 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-1600 5:06.20 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-14 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-Mile 5:05.46 WA#13 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2012-04-28 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 10:48.67 WA#8 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:03.74 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:05.88 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:06.25 Olympic tri (#1)
2012-05-19 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:08.93 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:11.71 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:18.12 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-20 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 17:32.88 WA#4 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-09-28 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 17:34.00 Kingston, North Kitsap @ Sequim (#1)
2011-10-29 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 18:22.70 Westside Classic (#1)
2011-11-05 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Washington Class 2A (#3)
2011-10-20 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.87 WA#42 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2011-11-12 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 NXN Northwest (#15)
2011-12-03 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#28)
2011-09-28 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Kingston, North Kitsap @ Sequim (#4)
2011-09-17 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3m_XC 17:27.07 WA#6 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2011-10-01 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3m_XC 18:12.57 Sunfair Invitational (#9)
2011-09-17 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-3m_XC 18:55.40 WA#52 Salt Creek Invitational (#12)
2011-09-10 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-32_XC 11:40.29 WA#1 2 miles Sehome Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.31 WA#52 BorderDuel Track Classic (#7)
2011-05-05 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.68 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1500 4:02.17 US#53 WA#4 BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-04-30 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:16.99 WA#20 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2011-05-28 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:17.66 WA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:27.68 WA#41 WA 2A State (#4)
2011-05-05 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:31.08 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:39.77 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-1600 5:05.53 WA#20 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-04-30 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3000 10:19.55 WA#5 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3000 10:34.03 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 10:54.93 WA#10 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 10:57.17 WA 2A State (#2)
2011-04-14 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:03.00 ht Kingston Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-05 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:06.56 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:09.85 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#1)
2011-03-22 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:17.14 Port Angeles Tri Meet (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 WA#46 2A WA State XC (#4)
2010-11-13 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 NXN Northwest (#28)
2010-09-18 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:17.39 WA#18 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2010-09-18 Cherry, Austin (2011) B-3m_XC 15:46.90 WA#49 Salt Creek Invitational (#9)
2010-10-02 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:59.10 Sunfair Invitational (#9)
2010-11-06 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 18:26.30 WA#16 2A WA State XC (#2)
2010-11-13 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 18:55.20 NXN Northwest (#15)
2010-09-18 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3m_XC 17:31.00 WA#2 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2010-09-18 Bishop, Rose (2011) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 WA#23 Salt Creek Invitational (#5)
2010-10-02 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3m_XC 18:29.20 Sunfair Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.72 WA#80 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2010-04-17 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.86 Eason Invitational (#9)
2010-04-17 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:20.39 WA#37 Eason Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:21.27 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-Mile 4:21.06 WA#11 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-08 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-800 2:13.74 WA#7 pre Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-800 2:19.09 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 4:53.27 US#44 WA#4 WA 2A State (#1)
2010-04-20 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 4:59.90 ht Kingston Tri (#1)
2010-05-22 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 5:01.38 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-08 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 5:07.29 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-Mile 5:05.41 WA#7 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:11.91 WA#31 WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:13.23 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:16.36 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-08 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:19.12 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-3200 11:23.18 WA#42 Eason Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:23.65 Eason Invitational (#5)
2010-05-22 Schultz, Jaime (2010) G-300H 47.18 WA#56 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-200 22.80 WA#2 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 49.49 WA#17 Olympic League Champs (#2)
2015-05-30 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 49.70 WA#20 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-02-07 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 49.97 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 50.02 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2014-02-16 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400 50.91 WA#4 UW Open Meet (#11)
2011-06-04 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.31 WA#52 BorderDuel Track Classic (#7)
2010-05-08 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.72 WA#80 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2011-05-05 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.68 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.86 Eason Invitational (#9)
2011-06-04 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1500 4:02.17 US#53 WA#4 BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-04-30 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:16.99 WA#20 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2011-05-28 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:17.66 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-04-17 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:20.39 WA#37 Eason Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:21.27 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-Mile 4:21.06 WA#11 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-02-14 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-Mile 4:29.65 WA#7 UW Open Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:27.68 WA#41 WA 2A State (#4)
2011-05-05 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:31.08 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:39.77 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2015-04-18 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#10)
2014-05-31 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 37.97 US#90 WA#3 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.34 WA#3 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.50 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.54 pre WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.54 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.56 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.58 2A Olympic League Champs (#1)
2015-04-25 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.61 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.62 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.68 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.69 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.90 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.94 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-05-16 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.96 WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2015-05-23 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.04 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.24 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.29 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.29 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2014-04-05 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.61 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.73 Olympic League Champs (#1)
2014-03-29 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.76 Terrace Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.96 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.98 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.45 WA#45 2A District III Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.71 Olympic League Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.98 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-11 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 41.10 2A Olympic League Sub District (#2)
2013-05-18 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 41.14 pre 2A District III Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-300H 41.92 Pasco Invitational (#20)
2014-06-22 Rouser, Garrett (2015) B-400H 55.56 WA#2 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 English, Max (2016) B-HJ 6'5" WA#24 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 English, Max (2016) B-HJ 6'4.5" Olympic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 English, Max (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Bilbao, Aaron (2008) B-PV 14'3" WA#15 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2010-05-08 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-800 2:13.74 WA#7 pre Olympic League Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-800 2:14.94 WA#11 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-800 2:15.19 WA 2A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-800 2:16.24 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-800 2:18.12 WA#37 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-800 2:18.91 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-08 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-800 2:19.09 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2008-04-26 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-800 2:19.17 WA#25 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-800 2:19.36 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-1500 4:48.86 WA#15 Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2010-05-29 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 4:53.27 US#44 WA#4 WA 2A State (#1)
2008-05-24 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 4:59.76 WA#8 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2010-04-20 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 4:59.90 ht Kingston Tri (#1)
2010-05-22 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 5:01.38 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2012-05-19 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-1600 5:04.60 WA#23 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-1600 5:05.53 WA#20 WA 2A State (#1)
2012-05-26 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-1600 5:06.20 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-1600 5:06.47 WA#31 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-08 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-1600 5:07.29 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-Mile 5:05.41 WA#7 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-Mile 5:05.46 WA#13 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2014-04-19 Roberts, Annie (2014) G-Mile 5:10.40 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3000 10:19.55 WA#5 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3000 10:34.03 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 10:48.67 WA#8 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 10:54.93 WA#10 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 10:57.17 WA 2A State (#2)
2008-05-24 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-3200 10:59.15 WA#11 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2011-04-14 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:03.00 ht Kingston Tri Meet (#1)
2009-03-21 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-3200 11:03.27 WA#10 Kitsap County Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:03.74 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:05.88 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:06.25 Olympic tri (#1)
2011-05-05 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:06.56 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:08.93 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2011-05-14 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:09.85 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#1)
2012-04-14 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:11.71 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:11.91 WA#31 WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:13.23 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:16.36 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-03-22 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:17.14 Port Angeles Tri Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:18.12 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:19.12 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-3200 11:23.18 WA#42 Eason Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-3200 11:23.65 Eason Invitational (#5)
2008-04-26 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-3200 11:24.91 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 46.10 WA#28 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 46.99 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 Schultz, Jaime (2010) G-300H 47.18 WA#56 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.43 WA 2A Olympic League Sub District (#1)
2015-05-23 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.52 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#4)
2010-05-29 Schultz, Jaime (2010) G-300H 47.57 pre WA 2A State (#6)
2010-05-08 Schultz, Jaime (2010) G-300H 47.64 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Schultz, Jaime (2010) G-300H 47.71 WA 2A State (#5)
2015-05-30 Seaman, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.85 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 De, Ana Ruiz (2015) G-TJ 36'1.75" NWI2A Olympic League Champs (#1)
2010-05-22 Schultz, Jaime (2010) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWIWA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 De, Ana Ruiz (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWIWA 2A District 3 (#3)
2010-11-06 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 WA#46 2A WA State XC (#4)
2015-10-22 Winn, Alexander (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.82 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2010-11-13 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 NXN Northwest (#28)
2009-10-31 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 WA District 2A West Central (#1)
2010-09-18 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:17.39 WA#18 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2010-09-18 Cherry, Austin (2011) B-3m_XC 15:46.90 WA#49 Salt Creek Invitational (#9)
2012-09-15 Jacob, Devon (2013) B-3m_XC 15:49.96 WA#63 Salt Creek Invitational (#15)
2010-10-02 Schippers, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:59.10 Sunfair Invitational (#9)
2011-10-20 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 17:32.88 WA#4 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-09-28 Roberts, Marina (2012) G-5k_XC 17:34.00 Kingston, North Kitsap @ Sequim (#1)
2009-11-07 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-5k_XC 18:06.00 WA#5 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2007-10-18 Roberts, Ruby (2010) G-5k_XC 18:07.00 WA#1 Olympic League XC (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Rouser, Garrett Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2011
NameSchool
Schippers, Nick University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Roberts, Ruby Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State