Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. John's Jesuit, OH
City: Toledo
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.71 Tiffin XC Carnival (#18)
2015-10-03 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.87 Midwest Meet of Champions (#16)
2015-09-19 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Chet Sullwood Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.93 Midwest Meet of Champions (#20)
2015-09-19 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Chet Sullwood Invitational (#5)
2015-10-17 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-10-17 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-09-26 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Midwest Catholic XC Championships (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:54.72 OH#15 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-800 1:57.45 OH#66 OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2015-06-06 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:57.94 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-23 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:58.27 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#3)
2015-05-23 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-800 1:58.60 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#4)
2015-05-01 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-800 1:59.38 St. Francis Knight Relays (#3)
2015-05-08 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-800 1:59.61 Sienna Heights Saints Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-1600 4:22.26 OH#38 St. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:24.75 OH#56 Sienna Heights Saints Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-3200 9:24.87 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-25 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:27.65 OH#29 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:32.35 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-3200 9:38.14 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-05-01 Miller, Mark (2015) B-3200 9:38.19 OH#60 Wayne Invitational (#9)
2015-04-25 Vaughn, Kaleb (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Vaughn, Kaleb (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Sienna Heights Saints Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.69 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.93 OH#19 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.68 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.09 US#81 OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.36 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.92 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.53 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.11 OH#11 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:29.64 OH#11 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 OH#56 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-09-06 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.84 Tiffin XC Carnival (#15)
2014-11-01 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.92 OH D1 State Meet (#27)
2014-10-18 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.20 OH D1 Northwest District Sec 2 (#1)
2014-11-01 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.41 OH#94 OH D1 State Meet (#30)
2014-08-23 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.35 Norm Bray Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.14 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#14)
2014-10-25 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2014-09-06 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.14 Tiffin XC Carnival (#27)
2014-09-06 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.92 Tiffin XC Carnival (#33)
2014-08-23 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.89 Norm Bray Memorial Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:56.90 OH#48 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-24 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:58.63 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2014-04-11 Barnes, Jacob B-800 1:59.72 Gold W Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-1600 4:15.68 OH#8 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-1600 4:17.19 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-24 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-1600 4:22.60 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-3200 9:25.57 OH#27 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-3200 9:30.14 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-3200 9:30.47 OH#34 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2014-05-30 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-3200 9:33.49 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-04-26 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:36.97 OH#48 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Layson, Shon (2014) B-LJ 22'1.25" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 OH D1 St. Francis District (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.47 OH#47 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.64 US#100 OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.34 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-1600 4:24.50 OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:37.93 OH#24 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2013-10-26 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.31 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-10-19 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.20 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#1)
2013-10-12 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.15 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-08-24 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.26 Norman Bray Invitational (#1)
2013-09-21 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Midwest Catholic Championships (#1)
2013-09-07 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.56 Tiffin XC Carnival (#15)
2013-10-26 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.34 OH D1 Region 2 (#20)
2013-11-02 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.03 OH D1 State Meet (#43)
2013-10-26 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.54 OH D1 Region 2 (#26)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Savage, Andrew (2013) B-3200 9:29.18 OH#25 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-05-25 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-3200 9:37.86 OH#61 OH D1 St. Francis District (#5)
2013-05-03 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-3200 9:37.90 Knight Boys Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 Savage, Andrew (2013) B-3200 9:39.29 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-03 Jones, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.78 Knight Boys Relays (#4)
2013-04-27 Jones, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.99 Comet Relays (#7)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.65 OH#37 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.39 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 pre OH D1 State Champs (#14)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.13 OH#47 Tiffin Carnival (#4)
2012-09-15 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Chet Sullwood Invitational (#2)
2012-09-29 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.23 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#15)
2012-11-24 Savage, Andrew (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#89)
2012-08-18 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.29 OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational (#3)
2012-09-01 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#2)
2012-09-22 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Gold Midwest Catholic School XC Championships (#4)
2012-10-13 Hanson, Brett B-5k_XC 16:21.55 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#16)
2012-10-13 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.10 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Gorski, Max (2012) B-400 49.97 OH#72 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-04-27 Shields, Ryan (2012) B-800 1:58.23 OH#98 Knight Relays (#3)
2012-05-19 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:58.77 OH D1 St. Francis District (#6)
2012-05-05 Shields, Ryan (2012) B-800 1:58.79 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:59.45 TRAC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-20 Jones, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.95 Comet Relays (#9)
2012-05-11 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH#12 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-04-14 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Wals Jesuit Warrior Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-04-27 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Knight Relays (#2)
2012-06-09 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Midwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.77 OH#47 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.46 OH#31 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.94 OH#58 OH D1 State Meet (#23)
2011-09-17 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 16:06.70 I Galion Cross Country Festival (#18)
2011-09-17 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 I Galion Cross Country Festival (#24)
2011-10-29 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.03 OH D1 Region 2 (#14)
2011-09-24 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Midwest Catholic Championships (#5)
2011-10-15 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-1600 4:18.85 OH#19 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-1600 4:21.29 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-04-23 Turissini, Greg B-3200 9:34.21 OH#43 Comet Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-3200 9:45.95 OH#57 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2011-04-01 Miller, Mark (2015) B-3200 9:56.42 OH#66 Knight Warm Up Invite (#2)
2011-05-21 Hueston, Randall (2011) B-300H 38.89 OH#19 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2011-05-27 Hueston, Randall (2011) B-300H 39.14 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-13 Hueston, Kyle B-300H 39.87 OH#72 Toledo City League Championship (#3)
2011-05-21 Hueston, Randall (2011) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#2)
2011-06-04 Hueston, Randall (2011) B-300H 40.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-04-16 Hueston, Kyle B-300H 41.09 Walsh Jesuit Relays (#2)
2011-04-29 Hueston, Kyle B-300H 41.64 St. Francis deSales Knight Relays (#5)
2011-05-07 Hueston, Kyle B-300H 41.92 Fremont Invitational (#3)
2011-04-01 Miller, Andrew (2011) B-300H 42.23 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Gorski, Max (2012) B-400 49.97 OH#72 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2009-05-23 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:53.32 US#92 OH#11 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#1)
2015-05-29 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:54.72 OH#15 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-15 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:55.16 Toledo City League Meet (#2)
2009-05-29 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:55.66 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-30 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:56.90 OH#48 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-800 1:57.45 OH#66 OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2015-06-06 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:57.94 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-04-27 Shields, Ryan (2012) B-800 1:58.23 OH#98 Knight Relays (#3)
2010-05-26 Shields, Ryan (2012) B-800 1:58.25 OH#79 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2015-05-23 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:58.27 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#3)
2009-05-09 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:58.37 Fremont Ross Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-800 1:58.60 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#4)
2014-05-24 Barnes, Jake (2016) B-800 1:58.63 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-19 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:58.77 OH D1 St. Francis District (#6)
2012-05-05 Shields, Ryan (2012) B-800 1:58.79 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:58.95 Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Clark, Benjamin (2016) B-800 1:59.38 St. Francis Knight Relays (#3)
2012-05-11 Mills, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:59.45 TRAC Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-800 1:59.61 Sienna Heights Saints Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Barnes, Jacob B-800 1:59.72 Gold W Invitational (#1)
2007-05-25 Lemon, Chris (2007) B-1600 4:11.23 US#27 OH#5 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2009-05-29 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:13.57 US#74 OH#5 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2007-06-01 Lemon, Chris (2007) B-1600 4:13.87 OH D1 State OUT (#2)
2007-05-25 Miller, Joe (2008) B-1600 4:14.59 US#87 OH#8 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)
2009-06-06 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:14.83 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2014-06-07 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-1600 4:15.68 OH#8 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2008-05-28 Miller, Joe (2008) B-1600 4:15.95 OH#5 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-05-14 Miller, Joe (2008) B-1600 4:16.18 Toledo City Champs OUT (#1)
2009-05-01 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:16.60 Knight Relays (#1)
2009-05-15 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:16.75 Toledo City League Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-1600 4:17.19 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-21 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:18.28 US#41 OH#3 OATCC State Div 1 (#3)
2011-05-27 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-1600 4:18.85 OH#19 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2009-04-18 Yarnell, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:20.54 Warrior Relays (#1)
2011-06-04 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-1600 4:21.29 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2010-05-26 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-1600 4:21.74 OH#30 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2015-05-01 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-1600 4:22.26 OH#38 St. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-1600 4:22.60 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2011-03-19 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-1600 4:23.89 OH#8 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2014-03-08 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-1600 4:24.50 OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2010-03-20 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-1600 4:24.51 OH#5 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2015-05-08 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-1600 4:24.75 OH#56 Sienna Heights Saints Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-Mile 4:28.33 OH#9 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#2)
2010-03-06 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-Mile 4:30.75 OH#10 Findlay Invite II D1 (#3)
2007-05-25 Lemon, Chris (2007) B-3200 9:09.19 US#66 OH#4 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 Lemon, Matt (2007) B-3200 9:14.80 OH#10 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#3)
2007-06-01 Lemon, Chris (2007) B-3200 9:15.82 OH D1 State OUT (#4)
2015-05-29 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-3200 9:24.87 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-3200 9:25.57 OH#27 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-25 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:27.65 OH#29 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Savage, Andrew (2013) B-3200 9:29.18 OH#25 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-3200 9:30.14 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-3200 9:30.47 OH#34 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2015-04-18 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:32.35 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-3200 9:33.49 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-23 Turissini, Greg B-3200 9:34.21 OH#43 Comet Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Jarrel, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:36.97 OH#48 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-3200 9:37.86 OH#61 OH D1 St. Francis District (#5)
2013-05-03 Brown, Tevin (2015) B-3200 9:37.90 Knight Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) B-3200 9:38.14 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-05-01 Miller, Mark (2015) B-3200 9:38.19 OH#60 Wayne Invitational (#9)
2013-05-31 Savage, Andrew (2013) B-3200 9:39.29 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2011-04-01 Turissini, Gregory (2011) B-3200 9:45.95 OH#57 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2011-04-01 Miller, Mark (2015) B-3200 9:56.42 OH#66 Knight Warm Up Invite (#2)
2011-05-21 Hueston, Randall (2011) B-300H 38.89 OH#19 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2011-05-27 Hueston, Randall (2011) B-300H 39.14 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-13 Hueston, Kyle B-300H 39.87 OH#72 Toledo City League Championship (#3)
2011-05-21 Hueston, Randall (2011) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#2)
2011-06-04 Hueston, Randall (2011) B-300H 40.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-04-16 Hueston, Kyle B-300H 41.09 Walsh Jesuit Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 Kyle, R. (2011) B-300H 41.57 OH D1 Districts (#6)
2011-04-29 Hueston, Kyle B-300H 41.64 St. Francis deSales Knight Relays (#5)
2013-05-03 Jones, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.78 Knight Boys Relays (#4)
2011-05-07 Hueston, Kyle B-300H 41.92 Fremont Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Jones, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.95 Comet Relays (#9)
2013-04-27 Jones, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.99 Comet Relays (#7)
2011-04-01 Miller, Andrew (2011) B-300H 42.23 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2012-05-11 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH#12 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-21 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'6" OH#16 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#2)
2011-05-13 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'5" Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2011-04-29 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'5" St. Francis deSales Knight Relays (#2)
2011-05-27 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2012-05-19 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-04-14 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Wals Jesuit Warrior Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2012-06-02 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-04-25 Vaughn, Kaleb (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Vaughn, Kaleb (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Sienna Heights Saints Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Knight Relays (#2)
2012-06-09 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Midwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2011-01-01 O'Shea, James (2012) B-HJ 6'0" Medina Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 O'Shea, James (2012) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIOH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2014-05-30 Layson, Shon (2014) B-LJ 22'1.25" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-01 O'Shea, James (2012) B-LJ 21'8.5" NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2010-05-22 Schoen, Kevin (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH#29 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Schoen, Kevin (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2010-06-05 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 68'7.75" US#4 OH#2 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 68'7.75" OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 68'7" OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-04-24 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 65'3.75" Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 63'10" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-02-20 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 63'0.5" US#7 OH#3 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2009-05-23 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 62'10.75" US#20 OH#7 pre OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#1)
2009-05-23 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 62'10.75" OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#1)
2009-06-06 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 62'0.5" OH Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-29 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 61'7.5" OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-15 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 61'3.5" Toledo City League Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 61'1.5" pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-03-06 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 59'10" Findlay Invite II D1 (#4)
2009-05-09 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 59'8" Fremont Ross Invitational (#1)
2008-05-28 Hills, Andy B-SP 59'4.5" US#61 OH#8 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)
2010-03-20 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 59'2" OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#2)
2009-04-18 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 59'0.25" Warrior Relays (#1)
2009-05-01 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-SP 54'2.5" Knight Relays (#1)
2010-05-26 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 193'7" US#14 OH#4 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2009-06-06 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 191'1" US#19 OH#3 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-22 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 190'5" pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 190'5" OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-24 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 189'8" Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2010-06-05 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 189'3" OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 189'3" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2009-05-01 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 188'10" Knight Relays (#1)
2009-05-29 Riffle, Cody (2010) B-DT 187'5" OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Layson, Shon Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Turissini, Gregory Amherst College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Riffle, Cody University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State