Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Ursula, OH
City: Toledo
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Thompson, Tequitia (2016) G-300H 48.00 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Davis, Megan (2012) G-800 2:18.70 OH#53 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-25 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 38'2" OH#65 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-04-27 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'8.5" Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'5.5" Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'4" pre TRAC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'4" TRAC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 36'5" OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'6.5" OH#25 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2012-02-19 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'3" Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2012-03-03 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 36'5.25" U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 OH#71 Midwest Catholic Championships (#2)
2011-09-03 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:28.08 Lebanon Invitational (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Davis, Megan (2012) G-800 2:18.39 OH#52 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#9)
2011-04-09 Davis, Megan (2012) G-1600 5:31.42 OH#62 Eastwood Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:00.88 OH#12 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:15.65 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2011-05-06 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 38'1.5" OH#68 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 36'7" Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2011-04-29 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 36'2" Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2011-04-16 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 35'3" pre Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 35'3" Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:17.70 OH#20 OH State XC (#8)
2010-11-06 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:24.10 OH#28 OH State XC (#11)
2010-10-30 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 OH Regional D1 (#3)
2010-10-02 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#3)
2010-09-04 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 Lebanon Invitational (#4)
2010-10-30 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:52.90 OH Regional D1 (#11)
2010-10-23 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:55.49 OH District D1 (#2)
2010-09-04 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Lebanon Invitational (#9)
2010-10-23 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.23 OH District D1 (#5)
2010-11-06 Wildermuth, Brooke (2011) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 OH State XC (#75)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Davis, Megan (2012) G-800 2:19.27 OH#67 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2010-05-26 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 35'7.75" OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.43 OH#48 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.20 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#9)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.37 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Swank, Margot (2009) G-800 2:14.15 OH#11 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-06-06 Clark, Rachel (2009) G-800 2:14.47 OH#14 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-22 Clark, Rachel (2009) G-800 2:15.16 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-22 Swank, Margot (2009) G-800 2:15.74 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2009-05-29 Clark, Rachel (2009) G-800 2:16.36 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-29 Swank, Margot (2009) G-800 2:16.71 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-24 Clark, Rachel (2009) G-800 2:19.80 Milford Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Mosher, Emily (2012) G-300H 45.79 OH#46 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-29 Mosher, Emily (2012) G-300H 46.50 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#9)
2009-05-22 Mosher, Emily (2012) G-300H 46.99 pre OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.48 OH#77 OH D1 Fairfield District (#3)
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.59 US#34 OH#3 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.31 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.30 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.44 US#71 OH#6 OH State Div 1 OUT (#1)
2008-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.85 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.74 OH#8 OH State D1 IN (#6)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.52 US#36 OH#6 OH D1 State OUT (#5)
2007-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.83 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.60 Dayton Roosevelt OUT (#1)

2007 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.81 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#4)
2007-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.57 US#34 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.41 US#78 OH#7 OH State D1 (#6)
2006-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.15 OH Reg 4 Div 1 (#3)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.54 US#68 OH#9 State Meet Div 1 (#9)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.70 OH#10 Statemeet Div 1 (#8)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-02-01 Williams, Ariel (2003) G-500 1:15.58 US#6 OH#1 Virginia Tech Inv (#2)
2003-02-01 Williams, Ariel (2003) G-1000 2:59.70 US#25 OH#1 Virginia Tech Inv (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-02-01 Williams, Ariel (2003) G-500 1:15.58 US#6 OH#1 Virginia Tech Inv (#2)
2009-06-06 Swank, Margot (2009) G-800 2:14.15 OH#11 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-06-06 Clark, Rachel (2009) G-800 2:14.47 OH#14 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-22 Clark, Rachel (2009) G-800 2:15.16 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-22 Swank, Margot (2009) G-800 2:15.74 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2009-05-29 Clark, Rachel (2009) G-800 2:16.36 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-29 Swank, Margot (2009) G-800 2:16.71 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2011-05-27 Davis, Megan (2012) G-800 2:18.39 OH#52 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#9)
2012-05-19 Davis, Megan (2012) G-800 2:18.70 OH#53 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2010-05-22 Davis, Megan (2012) G-800 2:19.27 OH#67 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2009-04-24 Clark, Rachel (2009) G-800 2:19.80 Milford Invitational (#1)
2003-02-01 Williams, Ariel (2003) G-1000 2:59.70 US#25 OH#1 Virginia Tech Inv (#3)
2011-04-09 Davis, Megan (2012) G-1600 5:31.42 OH#62 Eastwood Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:00.88 OH#12 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:15.65 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2009-05-22 Mosher, Emily (2012) G-300H 45.79 OH#46 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-29 Mosher, Emily (2012) G-300H 46.50 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#9)
2009-05-22 Mosher, Emily (2012) G-300H 46.99 pre OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2014-05-30 Thompson, Tequitia (2016) G-300H 48.00 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2012-05-25 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 38'2" OH#65 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-05-06 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 38'1.5" OH#68 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'8.5" Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'6.5" OH#25 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2012-05-04 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'5.5" Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'4" pre TRAC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'4" TRAC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-02-19 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 37'3" Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2011-05-13 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 36'7" Toledo City League Championship (#1)
2012-03-03 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 36'5.25" U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#5)
2012-05-19 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 36'5" OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2011-04-29 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 36'2" Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2010-05-26 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 35'7.75" OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2011-04-16 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 35'3" pre Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 Sturt, Alyeska (2012) G-SP 35'3" Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.48 OH#77 OH D1 Fairfield District (#3)
2008-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.74 OH#8 OH State D1 IN (#6)
2007-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.81 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#4)
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.59 US#34 OH#3 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2007-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.52 US#36 OH#6 OH D1 State OUT (#5)
2008-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.44 US#71 OH#6 OH State Div 1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.83 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.85 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.54 US#68 OH#9 State Meet Div 1 (#9)
2006-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.41 US#78 OH#7 OH State D1 (#6)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.31 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2006-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.15 OH Reg 4 Div 1 (#3)
2004-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.70 OH#10 Statemeet Div 1 (#8)
2007-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.60 Dayton Roosevelt OUT (#1)
2007-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.57 US#34 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.43 OH#48 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.20 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#9)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.30 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.37 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#9)
2010-11-06 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:17.70 OH#20 OH State XC (#8)
2010-11-06 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:24.10 OH#28 OH State XC (#11)
2010-10-30 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 OH Regional D1 (#3)
2010-10-02 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#3)
2010-09-04 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 Lebanon Invitational (#4)
2010-10-30 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:52.90 OH Regional D1 (#11)
2010-10-23 Hird, Nicole (2011) G-5k_XC 18:55.49 OH District D1 (#2)
2011-09-24 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 OH#71 Midwest Catholic Championships (#2)
2010-09-04 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Lebanon Invitational (#9)
2010-10-23 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.23 OH District D1 (#5)
2010-11-06 Wildermuth, Brooke (2011) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 OH State XC (#75)
2011-09-03 Mazzei, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:28.08 Lebanon Invitational (#8)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State