Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Holy Trinity, FL
City: Melbourne
State Division: 1A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:02.59 FL#9 Holy Trinity Fall Classic (#2)
2015-10-10 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.90 West Orange XC invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.10 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-09-26 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.20 FLRunners.com (#7)
2015-10-17 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 18:36.18 FL#24 Holy Trinity Fall Classic (#3)
2015-10-03 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.20 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#17)
2015-09-19 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.23 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#7)
2015-10-17 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.31 FL#42 Holy Trinity Fall Classic (#4)
2015-10-31 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.40 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-10-31 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-10-10 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 West Orange XC invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.90 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#31)
2015-09-26 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 FLRunners.com (#18)
2015-10-10 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 West Orange XC invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:58.44 FL#73 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-26 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.21 FSU Relays - Friday (#6)
2015-03-28 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.21 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-03-14 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.56 Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:00.40 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:00.81 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-04 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:01.71 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:24.22 FL#46 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-05-01 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:27.03 FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:28.15 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-04 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:29.30 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:32.90 FSU Relays - Friday (#15)
2015-03-28 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:32.90 FL#21 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-02-16 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:33.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
2015-05-01 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:56.31 FL 1A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 10:00.21 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 10:16.25 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-14 Butler, Jvon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Butler, Jvon (2015) B-TJ 42'5" NWIAstronaut Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.78 FL#47 FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.19 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.59 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Pound, Alsiha (2016) G-100 12.88 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Pound, Alsiha (2016) G-100 12.93 pre NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Pound, Alsiha (2016) G-100 13.01 w(-1.1)FL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-14 Pound, Alsiha (2016) G-100 13.01 w(2.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Pound, Alsiha (2016) G-100 13.07 w(0.9)FSU Relays (#14)
2015-03-20 Pound, Alsiha (2016) G-100 13.11 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Pound, Alsiha (2016) G-100 13.14 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-200 26.32 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Pound, Alsiha (2016) G-200 26.54 pre NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-200 26.67 pre NWIFL 1A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-14 Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) G-200 26.83 w(2.2)Bill Wilson Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-800 2:16.13 FL#19 FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-800 2:17.54 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-800 2:20.83 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-07-12 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-800 2:21.24 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-26 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-800 2:21.38 FSU Relays - Friday (#9)
2015-03-28 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-800 2:21.38 FSU Relays (#9)
2015-06-06 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-1500 4:48.96 FL#3 East Orlando Track and Field Open
2015-04-14 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-1600 5:08.22 FL#23 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-28 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-1600 5:08.46 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-04-23 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-1600 5:10.17 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-1600 5:12.72 FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-1600 5:13.98 FL#47 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-20 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-1600 5:15.41 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-1600 5:15.52 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-1600 5:15.93 FL#59 Astronaut Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-1600 5:19.87 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-1600 5:22.22 FSU Relays (#26)
2015-05-01 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-1600 5:24.32 FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-04 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-1600 5:27.10 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-1600 5:31.97 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#10)
2015-05-23 Smith, Shelby (2016) G-Mile 5:19.07 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Smith, Sydney (2016) G-Mile 5:19.13 FL#7 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Oliver, Cole G-3200 11:49.33 FL#79 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-20 Folio, Samantha (2017) G-3200 11:56.75 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Oliver, Cole G-3200 11:59.18 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-100H 15.19 w(4.1)FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-100H 15.48 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-07-12 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-100H 15.50 FL#59 w(1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-23 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-100H 15.69 w(-1.8)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-100H 15.76 pre w(3.2)FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-14 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-100H 15.77 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-07-12 Britten, Taya (2015) G-100H 15.78 FL#85 w(-0.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-14 Britten, Taya (2015) G-100H 15.89 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-20 Britten, Taya (2015) G-100H 16.08 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Britten, Taya (2015) G-100H 16.27 w(-0.9)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Britten, Taya (2015) G-100H 16.41 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-100H 16.46 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-07-12 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-100H 16.51 pre w(-1.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 Britten, Taya (2015) G-100H 16.53 pre w(-0.9)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-14 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-100H 16.66 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-26 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-100H 16.86 w(1.5)FSU Relays - Friday (#11)
2015-03-28 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-100H 16.86 w(1.5)FSU Relays (#11)
2015-04-23 Gayles, Lauryn (7) G-100H 16.88 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-06-06 Britten, Taya (2015) G-100H 16:00.47 NWIEast Orlando Track and Field Open
2015-05-01 Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) G-300H 47.06 FL#93 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) G-300H 47.13 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-01 Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) G-300H 47.76 pre FL 1A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) G-300H 48.93 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) G-300H 49.43 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-04-14 Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) G-300H 49.48 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-14 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-HJ 5'2" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-HJ 5'2" FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-14 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-HJ 5'0" FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-28 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-HJ 5'0" St. Cloud Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-HJ 5'0" Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-HJ 5'0" FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-28 Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) G-HJ 5'0" FSU Relays (#4)
2015-07-01 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-LJ 17'9" FL#16 w(0.9)USATF World Youth Trials (#6)
2015-05-01 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-LJ 17'4.75" w(1.2)FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Gayles, Giana (2017) G-LJ 16'6.5" NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Gayles, Lauryn (7) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIFL 1A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Britten, Taya (2015) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-14 Britten, Taya (2015) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIBill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-07-12 Britten, Taya (2015) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIUSATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-28 Britten, Taya (2015) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIFSU Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Britten, Taya (2015) G-TJ 34'8.75" w(3.2)FL 1A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-14 Britten, Taya (2015) G-TJ 34'0" NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boos, Lara (2018) G-TJ 33'8" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 Boos, Lara (2018) G-TJ 33'5" NWIFL 1A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-14 Boos, Lara (2018) G-TJ 32'7.25" NWIBill Wilson Invitational (#12)
2015-04-23 Jameson, Amy (2017) G-PV 10'0" FL#31 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Jameson, Amy (2017) G-PV 10'0" FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Jameson, Amy (2017) G-PV 9'6" Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Jameson, Amy (2017) G-PV 9'6" Astronaut Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Lanier, Milan (2015) G-DT 109'9" FL#68 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Wiechecki, Paris (2017) G-DT 101'0" FL 1A District 12 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Lovett, James (2015) B-55 6.75 FL#17 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#23)
2010-04-22 Maye, Marcus (2012) B-100 10.76 NWIFlorida 1A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-26 Lovett, James (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(3.9)FL 1A Championships (#6)
2013-04-26 Lovett, James (2015) B-100 10.89 w(2.4)FL 1A Championships (#4)
2014-04-11 Lovett, James (2015) B-100 10.98 FL#60 w(-0.1)FL 1A District 12 (#2)
2014-04-17 Lovett, James (2015) B-100 11.00 w(1.1)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-11 Lovett, James (2015) B-200 22.13 FL#65 w(-1.2)FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-17 Lovett, James (2015) B-200 22.40 w(0.2)FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-09 Lovett, James (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-09 Lovett, James (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#2)
2014-03-07 Lovett, James (2015) B-200 22.80 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2011-04-29 Simon, Tj (2012) B-400 48.81 FL#24 FL 1A State (#2)
2011-04-21 Simon, Tj (2012) B-400 48.98 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 Simon, Tj (2012) B-400 49.70 FL#64 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-30 Hoffman, Alex (2012) B-800 1:56.35 FL#28 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#4)
2014-05-03 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:56.96 FL#31 FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Hoffman, Alex (2012) B-800 1:57.51 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-03-09 Hoffman, Alex (2012) B-800 1:57.62 FL#3 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#12)
2012-03-23 Hoffman, Alex (2012) B-800 1:57.62 FSU Relays (#8)
2012-04-19 Hoffman, Alex (2012) B-800 1:57.70 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-17 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:57.89 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-26 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:57.92 FL#50 FL 1A Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:58.08 Florida State Relays (#8)
2011-04-21 Hoffman, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.29 FL#58 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:58.44 FL#73 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2012-02-24 Hoffman, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.61 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.01 FL#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#22)
2015-03-26 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.21 FSU Relays - Friday (#6)
2015-03-28 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.21 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-03-14 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.56 Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.64 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-03-20 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:00.40 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:00.81 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-04 Welch, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:01.71 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Moore, Daniel (2012) B-1600 4:17.18 FL#7 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-04-02 Kilgore, David (2011) B-1600 4:20.08 FL#20 Florida Relays (#13)
2013-03-29 Brown, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:21.06 FL#12 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-04-05 Brown, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:21.45 Florida Relays (#10)
2011-04-29 Kilgore, David (2011) B-1600 4:21.55 FL 1A State (#1)
2015-03-28 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:24.22 FL#46 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-05-01 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:27.03 FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:28.15 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-04 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:29.30 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2011-01-29 Kilgore, David (2011) B-3000 8:48.46 US#19 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2008-02-02 Cooke, Kyle (2008) B-3000 8:52.78 US#26 FL#1 Gainesville IN (#1)
2012-01-29 Moore, Daniel (2012) B-3000 8:54.76 US#66 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3000 8:59.45 FL#1 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#15)
2012-03-09 Castagnaro, Joey (2012) B-3000 9:01.34 FL#3 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#19)
2015-01-24 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3000 9:02.05 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2010-01-31 Kilgore, David (2011) B-3000 9:06.90 FL#6 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#6)
2013-01-27 Oliver, Cole B-3000 9:09.47 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#3)
2012-03-23 Moore, Daniel (2012) B-3200 9:15.37 FL#2 FSU Relays (#3)
2012-04-27 Moore, Daniel (2012) B-3200 9:20.49 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-27 Castagnaro, Joey (2012) B-3200 9:21.04 FL#4 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-07 Castagnaro, Joey (2012) B-3200 9:24.76 Florida Relays (#4)
2012-04-19 Moore, Daniel (2012) B-3200 9:25.18 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-23 Brown, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:26.58 FL#11 Florida State Relays (#12)
2014-03-22 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:29.64 FL#21 Florida State Relays (#16)
2013-03-23 Kattenberg, Tristan (13) B-3200 9:29.96 FL#16 Florida State Relays (#14)
2011-04-09 Kilgore, David (2011) B-3200 9:31.78 FL#23 Arcadia Invitational (#29)
2012-04-19 Castagnaro, Joey (2012) B-3200 9:32.05 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-26 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:32.90 FSU Relays - Friday (#15)
2015-03-28 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:32.90 FL#21 FSU Relays (#15)
2011-04-21 Kilgore, David (2011) B-3200 9:33.04 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2015-02-16 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:33.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
2012-03-23 Castagnaro, Joey (2012) B-3200 9:33.64 FSU Relays (#13)
2011-02-25 Kilgore, David (2011) B-3200 9:34.49 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 Kattenberg, Tristan (13) B-3200 9:36.65 Florida Relays (#10)
2014-05-03 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:36.82 FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-26 Kattenberg, Trista (2013) B-3200 9:37.05 FL#35 FL 1A Championships (#2)
2012-03-23 Kattenberg, Tristan (13) B-3200 9:37.18 FL#25 FSU Relays (#18)
2014-02-28 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:37.98 trinity Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 Moore, Daniel (2012) B-3200 9:38.10 Astronaut Open (#1)
2013-04-26 Brown, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:38.39 FL 1A Championships (#3)
2015-02-07 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:41.55 FL#1 David Oliver Classic (#5)
2014-03-07 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:44.61 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2014-02-14 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:49.11 Episcopal Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:56.31 FL 1A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 10:00.21 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-3200 10:16.25 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2011-03-13 Kilgore, David (2011) B-2Mile 9:29.57 US#45 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)
2015-03-14 Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) B-2Mile 9:33.36 US#62 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)
2004-03-14 Joiner, Austin (2006) B-2Mile 9:36.11 US#49 FL#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#13)
2013-03-08 Brown, Alex (2013) B-2Mile 9:37.50 US#100 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#10)
2009-03-14 Kilgore, David (2011) B-2Mile 9:37.97 US#56 FL#3 Nike Indoor Nat (#23)
2012-03-09 Castagnaro, Joey (2012) B-2Mile 9:38.52 FL#1 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#19)
2013-03-08 Kattenberg, Trista (2013) B-2Mile 9:48.36 FL#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2011-03-13 Kilgore, David (2011) B-5k 14:50.59 US#3 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#3)
2012-03-11 Moore, Daniel (2012) B-5k 15:11.76 US#18 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2009-03-14 Butler, Bret (2009) B-5k 15:28.00 US#12 FL#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#12)
2009-05-23 Butler, Bret (2009) B-5k 15:59.95 US#63 FL#3 FL All-Star Showdown (#2)
2013-01-27 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-55H 7.86 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#6)
2013-03-08 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-60H 8.41 FL#1 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#31)
2013-04-26 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.10 pre w(3.4)FL 1A Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.27 US#75 FL#6 w(1.7)FL 1A Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.36 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-05 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.45 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#6)
2013-04-05 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.47 pre w(2)Florida Relays (#5)
2013-03-29 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.58 pre NWIHoly Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-03-09 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.67 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-09 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.67 NWIFL 1A District 12 (#1)
2013-06-16 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.68 pre w(0.1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2013-03-23 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.76 w(-0.2)Florida State Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.79 NWIHoly Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.79 NWIHoly Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-03-29 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.85 NWIHoly Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-02-22 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.90 NWIHighlander Invitational (#1)
2013-02-15 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.96 NWIEpiscopal Eagle Open Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-110H 14.98 NWIMerritt Island Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 39.70 FL#42 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 39.71 FL#57 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2013-03-29 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 39.86 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#2)
2012-03-02 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 40.15 Holy Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 40.15 Holy Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 40.15 pre FL 1A Championships (#4)
2012-04-19 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 40.17 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-27 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 40.63 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-03-30 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 40.88 pre Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#2)
2013-04-26 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 40.90 FL 1A Championships (#6)
2013-03-23 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 41.13 Florida State Relays (#4)
2012-04-10 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 41.25 FL 1A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-12 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 41.25 FHSAA 1A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-21 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 41.41 FL 1A Region 2 (#4)
2012-03-02 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 41.45 Holy Trinity Invitational (#3)
2013-04-18 Burgman, Marquis (2013) B-300H 41.51 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Cacciatore, Andrew College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)

2014
NameSchool
Gayles, Daryth Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Dummer, Mackenzie University of Louisville, KY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Moore, Daniel Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Enders, Lindsey Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Prude, Gemikal Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Ristow, Teresa Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State