Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Gulliver Prep, FL
City: Pinecrest
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:40.41 FL#25 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-09-26 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:44.20 FLRunners.com (#1)
2015-09-19 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:53.28 Spanish River Invitational (#1)
2015-10-29 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:53.87 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-10-08 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:06.13 Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships (#2)
2015-10-23 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:14.39 FL 2A District 16 (#2)
2015-09-11 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:23.61 King of the Hill XC Opener (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-08 Burns, Robert (2017) B-100 11.11 w(0.3)FL 2A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-08 Burns, Robert (2017) B-100 11.21 pre w(0.1)FL 2A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-04 Ramos, Austin (2015) B-800 2:04.94 Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-08 Mayfield, Dontay (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-22 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-01 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 22'3" FL#13 w(-4.2)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-08 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NWIFL 2A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-04 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWIDade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-10 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFerguson Quad (#1)
2015-04-08 Woodus, Robert (2015) B-SP 45'9" FL 2A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-21 Smith, Jazmyn (2018) G-200 26.43 pre w(0)Louie Bing Classic (#15)
2015-02-21 Smith, Jazmyn (2018) G-LJ 18'11" NWILouie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-02-16 Spencer, Antonia (2017) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWIFr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Smith, Jazmyn (2018) G-LJ 18'4.5" NWIFerguson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Thomas, Mikayla (2017) G-TJ 33'9" NWIFerguson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Austin, Brianna (2017) G-TJ 32'11.5" NWIDade County Youth Fair (#8)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.65 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.79 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 Jackson, Joseph (2016) B-DT 161'11" FL#17 FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-17 Nixon, Chloe (2014) G-SP 36'4" FL#65 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-18 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 14.75 pre w(3.7)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-18 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 14.93 FL#33 w(1.5)FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2012-03-24 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 15.00 NWIWestminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 15.01 w(-3.4)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-29 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 15.09 NWIDade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 15.23 NWIJAF Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.27 FL#19 JAF Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.29 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-18 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.37 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-03-24 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.38 Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.62 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-29 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.72 Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-04-18 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 46.14 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-03-24 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 46.42 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-10 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 46.87 FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-10 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 47.59 pre FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2012-03-29 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIDade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-04-10 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFL 2A District 16 (#1)
2012-03-24 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWIWestminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 11'0" Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 11'0" FL#15 Westminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2012-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.02 FL#47 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.54 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#10)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-28 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 18:13.88 FL#22 Celtic Invitational (#2)
2011-10-15 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 18:39.07 Holy Trinity Classic (#4)
2011-10-01 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 18:43.84 flrunners.com Invitational (#11)
2011-10-21 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 18:57.73 Dade County Youth Fair CC (#1)
2011-11-02 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 19:01.99 FHSAA 2A District 16 (#1)
2011-09-17 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 19:02.20 Spanish River Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Diaz, Javier (2011) B-400 49.89 FL#78 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2011-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.33 FL#31 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#2)
2011-04-20 Cabey, Zalika (2011) G-100 12.49 pre NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-20 Cabey, Zalika (2011) G-TJ 36'0" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2011-04-15 Cabey, Zalika (2011) G-TJ 35'8" NWIFL 2A District 16 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 Cabey, Zalika (2011) G-100 12.41 NWIFlorida 2A District 16 (#1)
2010-05-01 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 57.53 FL#30 FL 2A State (#6)
2010-04-21 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 59.06 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-05-01 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 10'6" FL 2A State (#4)
2010-04-03 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 10'6" FL#20 Florida Relays (#7)
2010-04-14 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 10'0" Florida 2A District 16 (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Davis, Carrie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 FL#62 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#29)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-15 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.80 FL#26 w(1.6)Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
2009-04-15 Telfort, Frank (2009) B-100 10.89 FL#36 w(1.6)Florida 2A District 16 (#2)
2009-04-15 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.93 pre w(-1.1)Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
2009-04-25 Telfort, Frank (2009) B-100 10.95 w(0.5)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-15 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-200 22.19 FL#40 w(1.5)Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
2009-04-25 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 58.24 FL#45 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-02 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 58.57 FL State 2A OUT (#8)
2009-05-02 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 58.57 Florida 2A State (#8)
2009-04-15 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 58.69 Florida 2A District 16 (#1)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-10-06 Carpio, Nicole (2012) G-5k_XC 18:40.45 flrunners.com XC (#3)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-11-25 Woerner, Phillip (2007) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Foot Locker South (#45)
2006-09-29 Woerner, Phillip (2007) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 flrunners.com XC (#11)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-18 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-Mile 4:17.11 US#40 FL#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#17)
2005-04-09 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-2Mile 9:12.06 US#23 FL#2 Arcadia Invitational

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-03-12 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-Mile 4:18.89 US#32 FL#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#7)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-19 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-1500 3:58.69 US#21 FL#3 AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-06-19 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-Mile 4:15.76 US#32 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#10)
2004-05-22 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-Mile 4:16.14 RunFlorida All Comer (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.33 US#62 FL#8 2A State Meet (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-25 Barrett, Kimberly (2000) G-SP 43'4" US#55 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 Barrett, Kimberly (2000) G-SP 44'7.25" US#34 FL#2 Golden South (#1)
1999-05-08 Barrett, Kimberly (2000) G-DT 136'4" FL#6 Class 3A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-15 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.80 FL#26 w(1.6)Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
2009-04-15 Telfort, Frank (2009) B-100 10.89 FL#36 w(1.6)Florida 2A District 16 (#2)
2009-04-15 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.93 pre w(-1.1)Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
2009-04-25 Telfort, Frank (2009) B-100 10.95 w(0.5)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-08 Burns, Robert (2017) B-100 11.11 w(0.3)FL 2A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-08 Burns, Robert (2017) B-100 11.21 pre w(0.1)FL 2A District 16 (#8)
2009-04-15 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-200 22.19 FL#40 w(1.5)Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
2011-04-20 Diaz, Javier (2011) B-400 49.89 FL#78 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-04 Ramos, Austin (2015) B-800 2:04.94 Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2004-06-19 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-1500 3:58.69 US#21 FL#3 AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-06-19 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-Mile 4:15.76 US#32 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#10)
2004-05-22 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-Mile 4:16.14 RunFlorida All Comer (#3)
2005-06-18 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-Mile 4:17.11 US#40 FL#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#17)
2005-03-12 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-Mile 4:18.89 US#32 FL#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#7)
2005-04-09 Sharkey, Bryan (2005) B-2Mile 9:12.06 US#23 FL#2 Arcadia Invitational
2015-04-08 Mayfield, Dontay (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-22 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-01 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 22'3" FL#13 w(-4.2)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-08 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NWIFL 2A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-04 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWIDade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-10 Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFerguson Quad (#1)
2015-04-08 Woodus, Robert (2015) B-SP 45'9" FL 2A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-09 Jackson, Joseph (2016) B-DT 161'11" FL#17 FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2011-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.33 FL#31 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#2)
2003-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.33 US#62 FL#8 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-14 Cabey, Zalika (2011) G-100 12.41 NWIFlorida 2A District 16 (#1)
2011-04-20 Cabey, Zalika (2011) G-100 12.49 pre NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2015-02-21 Smith, Jazmyn (2018) G-200 26.43 pre w(0)Louie Bing Classic (#15)
2010-05-01 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 57.53 FL#30 FL 2A State (#6)
2009-04-25 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 58.24 FL#45 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-02 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 58.57 FL State 2A OUT (#8)
2009-05-02 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 58.57 Florida 2A State (#8)
2009-04-15 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 58.69 Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-21 Baron, Alyssa (2010) G-400 59.06 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-18 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 14.75 pre w(3.7)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-18 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 14.93 FL#33 w(1.5)FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2012-03-24 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 15.00 NWIWestminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 15.01 w(-3.4)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-29 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 15.09 NWIDade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-100H 15.23 NWIJAF Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.27 FL#19 JAF Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.29 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-18 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.37 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-03-24 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.38 Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.62 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-29 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 44.72 Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-04-18 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 46.14 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-03-24 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 46.42 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-10 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 46.87 FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-10 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-300H 47.59 pre FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-21 Smith, Jazmyn (2018) G-LJ 18'11" NWILouie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-02-16 Spencer, Antonia (2017) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWIFr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Smith, Jazmyn (2018) G-LJ 18'4.5" NWIFerguson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIDade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-04-10 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFL 2A District 16 (#1)
2012-03-24 Pulido, Briana (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWIWestminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Cabey, Zalika (2011) G-TJ 36'0" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2011-04-15 Cabey, Zalika (2011) G-TJ 35'8" NWIFL 2A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-28 Thomas, Mikayla (2017) G-TJ 33'9" NWIFerguson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Austin, Brianna (2017) G-TJ 32'11.5" NWIDade County Youth Fair (#8)
2012-03-29 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 11'0" Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 11'0" FL#15 Westminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 10'6" FL 2A State (#4)
2010-04-03 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 10'6" FL#20 Florida Relays (#7)
2010-04-14 Anderson, Alina (2013) G-PV 10'0" Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
1999-05-29 Barrett, Kimberly (2000) G-SP 44'7.25" US#34 FL#2 Golden South (#1)
2000-03-25 Barrett, Kimberly (2000) G-SP 43'4" US#55 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Nixon, Chloe (2014) G-SP 36'4" FL#65 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
1999-05-08 Barrett, Kimberly (2000) G-DT 136'4" FL#6 Class 3A (#1)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.65 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2012-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.02 FL#47 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.54 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2015-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.79 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2006-11-25 Woerner, Phillip (2007) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Foot Locker South (#45)
2006-09-29 Woerner, Phillip (2007) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 flrunners.com XC (#11)
2011-10-28 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 18:13.88 FL#22 Celtic Invitational (#2)
2011-10-15 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 18:39.07 Holy Trinity Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:40.41 FL#25 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2007-10-06 Carpio, Nicole (2012) G-5k_XC 18:40.45 flrunners.com XC (#3)
2011-10-01 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 18:43.84 flrunners.com Invitational (#11)
2015-09-26 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:44.20 FLRunners.com (#1)
2015-09-19 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:53.28 Spanish River Invitational (#1)
2015-10-29 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:53.87 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2011-10-21 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 18:57.73 Dade County Youth Fair CC (#1)
2011-11-02 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 19:01.99 FHSAA 2A District 16 (#1)
2011-09-17 Mccoy, Joanna (2012) G-5k_XC 19:02.20 Spanish River Invitational (#1)
2015-10-08 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:06.13 Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships (#2)
2009-10-03 Davis, Carrie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 FL#62 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#29)
2015-10-23 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:14.39 FL 2A District 16 (#2)
2015-09-11 Varela, Natalie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:23.61 King of the Hill XC Opener (#2)


2011
NameSchool
Sumler, Tacoi University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State