Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Unknown, FL

Bookmark and Share


2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Ford, Erin (15) G-55 7.43 FL#15 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2012-01-29 Ford, Erin (15) G-200 25.56 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2012-01-29 Ford, Erin (15) G-400 56.76 US#39 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 Brown, Terence (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Foot Locker South (#116)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 Clarke, Victoria G-100 12.27 pre NWIDisney Showcase (#1)
2011-03-12 Clarke, Victoria G-100 12.30 NWIDisney Showcase (#1)
2011-06-04 Ford, Erin (15) G-100 12.40 FL#48 w(1.9)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#2)
2011-06-04 Ford, Erin (15) G-200 25.56 w(2.2)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2011-05-28 Ford, Erin (15) G-200 25.61 FL#69 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#17)
2011-06-04 Ford, Erin (15) G-400 57.23 FL#26 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2011-03-12 Annear, Grace G-800 2:15.26 FL#9 Disney Showcase (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Karondo, Douglas (18) B-55 6.52 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)
2011-01-29 Karondo, Douglas (18) B-200 22.54 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Ford, Erin (15) G-200 26.71 FL#15 13-14 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#2)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-09-29 Burke, Michael (2006) B-5k_XC 15:52.66 flrunners.com XC (#10)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-02-19 Bent, Odeika (2007) G-200 25.24 US#43 FL#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-14 Genes, Leonard (2004) B-TJ 44'9.75" FL#1 National Scholastic (#11)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-08-03 Johnson, Christopher (2003) B-200 21.36 US#26 FL#5 w(1.1)USATF JO YM/YW
2003-05-10 Lane, Eric (2003) B-300H 37.71 US#33 FL#4 2A State Meet (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-30 Dillon, Mark (2002) B-HJ 6'10.5" US#25 FL#2 Florida Relays
2002-05-25 Moser, Natalie (2004) G-PV 11'0" FL#4 Golden South (#2)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-04-20 Davis, Tanard (2001) B-200 21.54 NWIGMAC finals (#2)
2001-03-17 Hall (2001) B-110H 14.28 NWIBob Hayes Inv (#1)
2001-03-17 Hall (2001) B-300H 38.20 US#81 FL#7 Bob Hayes Inv (#1)
2001-08-04 Johnson, Willie (2001) B-TJ 47'10" w(2.1)AAU JO YM/YW (#6)
2001-08-04 Chin, Victoria (2001) G-400H 1:03.90 FL#3 AAU JO Inter (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Karondo, Douglas (18) B-55 6.52 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)
2003-08-03 Johnson, Christopher (2003) B-200 21.36 US#26 FL#5 w(1.1)USATF JO YM/YW
2001-04-20 Davis, Tanard (2001) B-200 21.54 NWIGMAC finals (#2)
2011-01-29 Karondo, Douglas (18) B-200 22.54 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2001-03-17 Hall (2001) B-110H 14.28 NWIBob Hayes Inv (#1)
2003-05-10 Lane, Eric (2003) B-300H 37.71 US#33 FL#4 2A State Meet (#1)
2001-03-17 Hall (2001) B-300H 38.20 US#81 FL#7 Bob Hayes Inv (#1)
2002-03-30 Dillon, Mark (2002) B-HJ 6'10.5" US#25 FL#2 Florida Relays
2001-08-04 Johnson, Willie (2001) B-TJ 47'10" w(2.1)AAU JO YM/YW (#6)
2004-03-14 Genes, Leonard (2004) B-TJ 44'9.75" FL#1 National Scholastic (#11)
2012-01-29 Ford, Erin (15) G-55 7.43 FL#15 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 Clarke, Victoria G-100 12.27 pre NWIDisney Showcase (#1)
2011-03-12 Clarke, Victoria G-100 12.30 NWIDisney Showcase (#1)
2011-06-04 Ford, Erin (15) G-100 12.40 FL#48 w(1.9)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#2)
2005-02-19 Bent, Odeika (2007) G-200 25.24 US#43 FL#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2011-06-04 Ford, Erin (15) G-200 25.56 w(2.2)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2012-01-29 Ford, Erin (15) G-200 25.56 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Ford, Erin (15) G-200 25.61 FL#69 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#17)
2010-01-31 Ford, Erin (15) G-200 26.71 FL#15 13-14 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#2)
2012-01-29 Ford, Erin (15) G-400 56.76 US#39 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Ford, Erin (15) G-400 57.23 FL#26 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2011-03-12 Annear, Grace G-800 2:15.26 FL#9 Disney Showcase (#2)
2001-08-04 Chin, Victoria (2001) G-400H 1:03.90 FL#3 AAU JO Inter (#4)
2002-05-25 Moser, Natalie (2004) G-PV 11'0" FL#4 Golden South (#2)
2006-09-29 Burke, Michael (2006) B-5k_XC 15:52.66 flrunners.com XC (#10)
2011-11-26 Brown, Terence (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Foot Locker South (#116)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State