Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pinckney, MI

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.90 MI#32 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.50 MI#38 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#4)
2015-10-30 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.60 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#3)
2015-10-22 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.60 KLAA Lakes College Championship (#3)
2015-10-30 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.80 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#4)
2015-11-07 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.70 MI D1 LP State Meet (#28)
2015-11-07 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.60 MI D1 LP State Meet (#35)
2015-10-16 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.40 River Rat Open (#1)
2015-10-16 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.50 River Rat Open (#2)
2015-09-18 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#12)
2015-10-22 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.80 KLAA Lakes College Championship (#7)
2015-09-18 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#17)
2015-08-28 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 AA Running Company End of Summer (#2)
2015-10-30 Jarema, Aaron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#12)
2015-11-07 Jarema, Aaron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.80 MI D1 LP State Meet (#76)
2015-11-21 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Mideast XC Championships (#20)
2015-11-28 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#102)
2015-11-28 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Foot Locker Midwest (#103)
2015-11-07 Jarema, Courtney (2019) G-5k_XC 18:41.90 MI#78 MI D1 LP State Meet (#35)
2015-10-30 Jarema, Courtney (2019) G-5k_XC 18:43.20 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#8)
2015-10-30 Garcia, Isabella (2017) G-5k_XC 18:48.10 MI#92 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#11)
2015-10-03 Jarema, Courtney (2019) G-5k_XC 18:55.10 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#21)
2015-10-22 Jarema, Courtney (2019) G-5k_XC 19:01.10 KLAA Lakes College Championship (#10)
2015-10-16 Jarema, Courtney (2019) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 River Rat Open (#5)
2015-10-30 Adriaens, Noelle (2019) G-5k_XC 19:16.30 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#17)
2015-10-30 Rapp, Erika (2019) G-5k_XC 19:23.70 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#20)
2015-10-16 Garcia, Isabella (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.20 River Rat Open (#6)
2015-11-07 Rapp, Erika (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.30 MI D1 LP State Meet (#90)
2015-11-07 Adriaens, Noelle (2019) G-5k_XC 19:28.20 MI D1 LP State Meet (#92)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Smrcka, Emmett (2016) B-800 1:55.27 MI#13 MI LP D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-15 Smrcka, Emmett (2016) B-800 1:55.84 MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford (#4)
2015-05-01 Smrcka, Emmett (2016) B-800 1:58.98 Golden Triangle Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Smrcka, Emmett (2016) B-800 1:59.74 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:22.08 MI#36 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-3200 9:30.29 MI#32 MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford (#4)
2015-05-01 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-3200 9:30.73 MI#35 Golden Triangle Invitational (#13)
2015-05-30 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-3200 9:31.73 MI LP D1 State Meet (#18)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 MI#78 MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.29 MI#20 MI LP D1 State Meet (#12)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.40 MI#46 MI D1 LP State Meet (#30)
2014-10-04 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 MI#71 Portage Invitational (#16)
2014-10-24 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.90 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#3)
2014-10-24 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 MI#82 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#5)
2014-09-27 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.30 HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invitational (#9)
2014-11-01 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.20 MI D1 LP State Meet (#44)
2014-09-27 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.70 HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invitational (#12)
2014-11-01 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 MI D1 LP State Meet (#52)
2014-10-04 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Portage Invitational (#22)
2014-10-04 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Portage Invitational (#24)
2014-10-24 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#11)
2014-10-16 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#8)
2014-09-27 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.70 HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invitational (#18)
2014-11-29 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 F/S Foot Locker Midwest (#3)
2014-10-16 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#10)
2014-09-13 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races (#5)
2014-09-13 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-3200 9:34.70 MI#37 MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#7)
2014-05-16 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-3200 9:38.80 MI#45 MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#10)
2014-05-22 Black, Sam (2014) B-110H 14.91 NWIMacomb County Championship (#1)
2014-05-31 Black, Sam (2014) B-300H 39.49 MI#15 MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2014-05-27 Black, Sam (2014) B-300H 39.98 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 MI#22 MI D1 LP State Meet (#17)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 MI#30 MI D1 LP State Meet (#17)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#2)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Brighton Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-26 Black, Sam (2014) B-HJ 6'2" MI#19 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-25 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 MI#90 MI D1 Region 4 (#15)
2013-10-25 Taylor, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.90 MI D1 Region 4 (#18)
2013-09-28 Smar, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 Running Fit Coaching Legends (#16)
2013-09-28 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 Running Fit Coaching Legends (#17)
2013-08-24 Smar, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.40 Benzie Pete Moss Invitational (#8)
2013-10-25 Meinecke, Darby (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 MI D1 Region 4 (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-SP 51'7" MI#30 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#5)
2013-05-03 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-SP 51'6" Golden Triangle Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-DT 166'9" MI#13 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#3)
2013-06-01 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-DT 162'0" MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.33 MI#21 MI LP D1 State Champs (#9)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-20 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-SP 51'5.5" MI#9 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Sanders, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 15:43.40 MI#51 MI LP D1 State Meet (#24)
2012-11-03 Sanders, Wesley (2013) B-5k_XC 15:46.70 MI#61 MI LP D1 State Meet (#32)
2012-10-06 Sanders, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Portage Invitational (#23)
2012-09-15 Sanders, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Nike Holly Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 Sanders, Wesley (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 Portage Invitational (#28)
2012-11-03 Weisenberger, Ryne (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 MI LP D1 State Meet (#103)
2012-08-25 Sanders, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.90 Benzie Pete Moss Invitational (#11)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-800 1:56.50 MI#24 MI Region 7-1 (#3)
2012-05-12 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-800 1:58.28 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:21.13 MI#20 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 Cox, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:32.35 MI#27 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Cox, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:36.70 MI Region 7-1 (#12)
2012-06-02 Wagner, Tyler (2012) B-300H 40.97 MI#68 MI D1 State Meet (#15)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:32.56 MI#3 Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-1600 5:06.60 MI#33 MI Region 7-1 (#3)
2012-06-02 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-3200 11:12.23 MI#37 MI D1 State Meet (#17)
2012-05-18 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-3200 11:15.30 MI Region 7-1 (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:23.27 MI#7 MITS-GVSU #2 (#6)
2012-02-25 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:24.42 MI MITS State (#2)
2012-02-02 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:26.65 MITS UofM #4 (#1)
2012-01-26 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:28.75 MITS - UofM Meet #4 (#2)
2012-02-18 Cox, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:42.61 MI#7 MITS-GVSU #2 (#3)
2012-02-25 Cox, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:43.16 MI MITS State (#4)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:54.94 MI#3 Huron Relays (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Cox, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.90 MI#63 MI D1 LP State Meet (#24)
2011-09-24 Cox, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 Jackson Invitational (#4)
2011-08-27 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.43 MI#86 Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (#3)
2011-08-27 Cox, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.85 Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (#4)
2011-09-16 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#21)
2011-09-16 Cox, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#22)
2011-09-16 Couch, Conner (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#28)
2011-08-27 Head, Chans (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.31 Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (#5)
2011-10-29 Cox, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.44 MI DI Region 5 (#5)
2011-09-24 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Jackson Invitational (#9)
2011-10-08 Cox, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.90 Portage Invitational (#13)
2011-09-24 Couch, Conner (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Jackson Invitational (#12)
2011-11-19 Cox, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Mid East Cross Country Championships (#24)
2011-08-27 Couch, Conner (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.44 Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (#8)
2011-09-24 Head, Chans (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Jackson Invitational (#13)
2011-09-24 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-5k_XC 19:05.20 Jackson Invitational (#3)
2011-11-05 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-5k_XC 19:20.90 MI D1 LP State Meet (#66)
2011-10-08 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Portage Invitational (#10)
2011-09-16 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#45)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-800 1:59.32 MI#47 MI D1 LP State Meet (#18)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 O'Dwyer, Shawn B-200 22.41 NWIMI D1-8 Milford Regional (#1)
2005-06-04 Boyle, Ian (2005) B-800 1:53.85 US#82 MI#5 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2015-05-30 Smrcka, Emmett (2016) B-800 1:55.27 MI#13 MI LP D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-15 Smrcka, Emmett (2016) B-800 1:55.84 MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford (#4)
2012-05-18 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-800 1:56.50 MI#24 MI Region 7-1 (#3)
2012-05-12 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-800 1:58.28 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Lotz, Chris B-800 1:58.50 MI#42 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#7)
2015-05-01 Smrcka, Emmett (2016) B-800 1:58.98 Golden Triangle Invitational (#6)
2011-06-04 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-800 1:59.32 MI#47 MI D1 LP State Meet (#18)
2015-05-09 Smrcka, Emmett (2016) B-800 1:59.74 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#5)
2007-06-09 Emery, David (2007) B-1600 4:12.19 US#42 MI#1 Midwest MoC OUT (#4)
2005-06-11 Boyle, Ian (2005) B-1600 4:13.59 US#48 MI#4 Midwest MOC (#2)
2005-06-04 Boyle, Ian (2005) B-1600 4:14.06 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2007-06-02 Emery, David (2007) B-1600 4:14.15 MI State Div 1 OUT (#2)
2005-03-05 Boyle, Ian (2005) B-1600 4:14.45 US#7 MI#1 MITS Champs (#1)
2009-05-30 Wines, Matt (2006) B-1600 4:14.73 MI#4 MI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Magier, Jake (2011) B-1600 4:17.64 MI#4 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2009-05-15 Wines, Matt (2006) B-1600 4:18.62 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#1)
2009-05-30 Lotz, Chris B-1600 4:19.22 MI#15 MI D1 LP State Meet (#7)
2011-06-04 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:20.24 MI#13 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2012-05-12 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:21.13 MI#20 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:22.08 MI#36 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#4)
2012-02-18 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:23.27 MI#7 MITS-GVSU #2 (#6)
2008-02-22 Katsefaras, Mike (2008) B-1600 4:23.46 US#56 MI#5 MITS EMU 2-22 IN (#1)
2012-02-25 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:24.42 MI MITS State (#2)
2012-02-02 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:26.65 MITS UofM #4 (#1)
2012-01-26 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:28.75 MITS - UofM Meet #4 (#2)
2005-03-12 Boyle, Ian (2005) B-Mile 4:16.42 US#15 MI#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2015-05-15 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-3200 9:30.29 MI#32 MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford (#4)
2015-05-01 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-3200 9:30.73 MI#35 Golden Triangle Invitational (#13)
2015-05-30 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-3200 9:31.73 MI LP D1 State Meet (#18)
2005-03-05 Katsefaras, Nick (2005) B-3200 9:31.92 US#33 MI#2 MITS Champs (#2)
2012-05-12 Cox, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:32.35 MI#27 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#6)
2009-05-15 Wines, Matt (2006) B-3200 9:34.62 MI#18 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#2)
2014-05-16 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-3200 9:34.70 MI#37 MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#7)
2007-02-01 Marcum, Brenden (2007) B-3200 9:35.09 US#93 MI#3 MITS EMU 2-1 IN (#1)
2011-06-11 Magier, Cal (2011) B-3200 9:35.86 MI#17 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2012-05-18 Cox, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:36.70 MI Region 7-1 (#12)
2010-02-27 Pesonen, Tanner (2010) B-3200 9:37.83 MI#9 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#5)
2014-05-16 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-3200 9:38.80 MI#45 MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#10)
2010-05-01 Pesonen, Tanner (2010) B-3200 9:39.20 MI#15 West Bloomfield Invitational (#5)
2009-05-15 Pesonen, Tanner (2010) B-3200 9:39.42 MI#22 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#4)
2012-02-18 Cox, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:42.61 MI#7 MITS-GVSU #2 (#3)
2012-02-25 Cox, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:43.16 MI MITS State (#4)
2010-01-23 Pesonen, Tanner (2010) B-3200 9:46.61 MITS - Grand Valley #3 (#8)
2005-03-12 Katsefaras, Nick (2005) B-2Mile 9:23.60 US#17 MI#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#7)
2004-03-14 Katsefaras, Nick (2005) B-2Mile 9:35.11 US#47 MI#3 Nike Indoor Champ. (#12)
2007-06-16 Marcum, Brenden (2007) B-5k 15:35.34 US#38 MI#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#29)
1999-03-14 Merna, Mark (1999) B-60H 8.55 MI#3 Nike Indoor Classic
2014-05-22 Black, Sam (2014) B-110H 14.91 NWIMacomb County Championship (#1)
2014-05-31 Black, Sam (2014) B-300H 39.49 MI#15 MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2009-05-15 Grob, Tyler B-300H 39.71 MI#25 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#4)
2014-05-27 Black, Sam (2014) B-300H 39.98 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#1)
2012-06-02 Wagner, Tyler (2012) B-300H 40.97 MI#68 MI D1 State Meet (#15)
2009-05-15 Clark, Artis B-300H 41.22 MI#54 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#7)
2001-06-16 Weishuhn, Michael (2001) B-HJ 6'8.75" US#74 MI#6 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
1999-05-26 Weishuhn, Michael (2001) B-HJ 6'8" US#84 MI#3 SEC Champ.
2000-06-03 Weishuhn, Michael (2001) B-HJ 6'8" US#57 MI#1 State 1A (#1)
2001-06-02 Weishuhn, Michael (2001) B-HJ 6'8" State Div 1 (#1)
2000-03-15 Weishuhn, Michael (2001) B-HJ 6'6" US#41 MI#2 MITCA State-Boys (#2)
2001-02-17 Weishuhn, Michael (2001) B-HJ 6'5" MI#5 Simplot Games (#2)
2014-03-26 Black, Sam (2014) B-HJ 6'2" MI#19 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Grob, Tyler B-PV 14'10" MI#7 MI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2009-05-15 Grob, Tyler B-PV 14'7" MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#1)
2001-01-20 Hohn, Chris (2001) B-PV 13'10" MI#4 PV Summit
2013-05-11 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-SP 51'7" MI#30 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#5)
2013-05-03 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-SP 51'6" Golden Triangle Invitational (#2)
2013-03-20 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-SP 51'5.5" MI#9 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-DT 166'9" MI#13 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#3)
2013-06-01 Bloom, Mike (2013) B-DT 162'0" MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 MI#22 MI D1 LP State Meet (#17)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 MI#25 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#2)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#2)
2002-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.45 MI#7 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 MI#30 MI D1 LP State Meet (#17)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#2)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 MI#78 MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Brighton Invitational (#3)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 MI#54 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#6)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.57 MI#13 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2007-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.11 US#37 MI#3 MI State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.45 US#50 MI#1 MI D1 LP State Meet (#1)
2004-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.85 US#32 MI#2 LP State Div 1 (#3)
2004-06-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.10 AOC Outdoor Nat (#11)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.29 MI#20 MI LP D1 State Meet (#12)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.33 MI#21 MI LP D1 State Champs (#9)
2011-06-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:14.69 US#16 MI#1 NB Nationals (#9)
2004-06-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:27.74 US#41 MI#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#18)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:32.56 MI#3 Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2004-03-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:41.35 US#40 MI#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#9)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:54.94 MI#3 Huron Relays (#3)
2011-06-04 Nelson, Natalie G-400 59.03 MI#37 MI D1 LP State Meet (#14)
2012-05-18 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-1600 5:06.60 MI#33 MI Region 7-1 (#3)
2012-06-02 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-3200 11:12.23 MI#37 MI D1 State Meet (#17)
2012-05-18 Haas, Miranda (2012) G-3200 11:15.30 MI Region 7-1 (#3)
1999-03-14 Cowdrey, Lisa (1999) G-60H 9.17 MI#1 Nike Indoor Classic
1999-06-05 Cowdrey, Lisa (1999) G-100H 14.61 NWIClass A (#4)
2004-06-05 Trumbull, Sara (2005) G-300H 44.32 MI#4 LP State Div 1 (#4)
2004-05-22 Trumbull, Sara (2005) G-300H 44.34 h Region Div 1 (#3)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.48 MI#20 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#1)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.86 MI#13 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.74 MI#8 MI D1 LP State Meet (#6)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.92 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#3)
2009-10-31 Pesonen, Tanner (2010) B-5k_XC 15:33.00 MI#5 MI Regionals D1 (#2)
2006-11-04 Emery, David (2007) B-5k_XC 15:34.80 MI#9 MI State XC Div 1 LP (#1)
2007-09-22 Hankins, Brian (2008) B-5k_XC 15:36.00 Jackson D1 XC (#1)
2010-10-30 Magier, Cal (2011) B-5k_XC 15:38.60 MI#20 MI Regional XC D1 (#2)
2010-10-30 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-5k_XC 15:39.30 MI#23 MI Regional XC D1 (#3)
2006-11-04 Katsefaras, Mike (2008) B-5k_XC 15:39.60 MI#10 MI State XC Div 1 LP (#2)
2015-10-03 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.90 MI#32 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.50 MI#38 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#4)
2006-10-07 Emery, David (2007) B-5k_XC 15:42.70 Portage D1 XC (#8)
2012-11-03 Sanders, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 15:43.40 MI#51 MI LP D1 State Meet (#24)
2015-10-30 Talbott, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.60 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#3)
2015-10-22 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.60 KLAA Lakes College Championship (#3)
2010-11-06 Meston, Zac (2011) B-5k_XC 15:45.70 MI#36 D1 MI State XC (LP) (#18)
2012-11-03 Sanders, Wesley (2013) B-5k_XC 15:46.70 MI#61 MI LP D1 State Meet (#32)
2014-11-01 Harris, Isaac (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.40 MI#46 MI D1 LP State Meet (#30)
2009-10-10 Pesonen, Tanner (2010) B-5k_XC 15:48.90 Portage Invitational-Div 1 (#6)
2010-10-30 Meston, Zac (2011) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 MI Regional XC D1 (#10)
2015-10-30 Wicker, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.80 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#4)
2010-11-06 Fegan, Eric (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 D1 MI State XC (LP) (#26)
2009-10-15 Pesonen, Tanner (2010) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Mideast Championships (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State