Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Monache, CA
City: PORTERVILLE
State Division: CE-D2

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-19 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 CIF-CE Finals (#8)
2015-11-19 Mendez, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 CIF-CE Finals (#9)
2015-10-16 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Rough Rider Invitational (#17)
2015-10-16 Mendez, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 Rough Rider Invitational (#18)
2015-09-09 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-3m_XC 15:12.50 East Bakersfield Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-3m_XC 15:14.80 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#2)
2015-09-19 Mendez, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.80 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#7)
2015-09-09 Suarez, Imelda (2018) G-3m_XC 18:32.97 East Bakersfield Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.10 w(1.4)Central Valley Classic (#2)
2015-03-31 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.18 NWISanger Easter Classic (#1)
2015-04-10 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.30 NWILemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.16 w(3.4)CIF-CE Masters (#6)
2015-05-01 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.27 NWIReedley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.52 w(0)CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.74 NWIEast Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-03-28 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.75 w(-1.5)Central Valley Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.89 NWIDon Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 23.20 NWIDelano vs Monache (#1)
2015-04-15 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 23.21 NWIMission Oak vs Monache (#2)
2015-03-05 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 23.34 NWIEl Diamante and Monache at Exeter (#1)
2015-04-24 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-400 50.19 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-400 50.58 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-400 50.66 CIF-CE Masters (#11)
2015-05-06 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-400 51.00 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-04-15 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-400 51.02 Mission Oak vs Monache (#1)
2015-04-29 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-400 51.59 Monache at Porterville (#1)
2015-05-01 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:55.61 CA#60 Reedley Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:56.38 CIF-CE Masters (#7)
2015-05-13 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:57.17 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:57.29 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#8)
2015-03-28 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:58.70 Central Valley Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:59.02 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:59.49 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-03-13 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 2:00.67 Patriot Games (#4)
2015-05-06 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-800 2:03.31 East Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-05-13 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:23.78 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:24.78 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:25.00 Central Valley Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:27.45 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#22)
2015-03-28 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:29.01 Central Valley Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:30.29 Buchanan Distance Classic (#6)
2015-04-24 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:30.77 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:30.89 Delano vs Monache (#1)
2015-05-01 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:32.38 Reedley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Mendez, David (2016) B-1600 4:32.84 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#6)
2015-05-06 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:33.19 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-03-13 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:33.47 Patriot Games (#4)
2015-03-13 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:33.96 Patriot Games (#6)
2015-04-10 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:34.47 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Mendez, David (2016) B-1600 4:35.45 East Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-05-06 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:35.61 East Yosemite League Finals (#5)
2015-03-05 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-3200 9:42.69 El Diamante and Monache at Exeter (#2)
2015-04-10 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:45.80 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:45.89 Central Valley Classic (#4)
2015-03-13 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:46.51 Patriot Games (#1)
2015-05-13 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:50.15 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-3200 9:50.56 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-3200 9:51.05 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-13 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-3200 9:55.47 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:59.39 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#12)
2015-03-13 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-3200 10:01.62 Patriot Games (#5)
2015-05-06 Vath, Joey (2018) B-LJ 20'11" NWIEast Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-04-24 Vath, Joey (2018) B-LJ 20'8" NWIDon Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Verduzco, Carlos (2015) B-DT 155'9" CA#87 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Verduzco, Carlos (2015) B-DT 148'1" East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-04-15 Verduzco, Carlos (2015) B-DT 146'10" Mission Oak vs Monache (#2)
2015-04-29 Verduzco, Carlos (2015) B-DT 144'3" Monache at Porterville (#1)
2015-05-13 Verduzco, Carlos (2015) B-DT 135'9" CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#7)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.22 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.42 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.46 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#3)
2015-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.68 Monache at Porterville (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.83 Reedley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.16 Mission Oak vs Monache (#1)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.17 Delano vs Monache (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.23 Reedley Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.78 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.09 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.83 CIF-CE Masters (#10)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.04 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.99 Mission Oak vs Monache (#1)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.08 Delano vs Monache (#2)
2015-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:43.13 CA#63 Sanger Easter Classic (#4)
2015-05-23 Rincon, Evelyn (2015) G-800 2:22.91 CIF-CE Masters (#12)
2015-05-06 Rincon, Evelyn (2015) G-800 2:23.36 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-05-13 Ramos, Stephanie (2015) G-1600 5:29.57 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#5)
2015-05-01 Suarez, Imelda (2018) G-3200 12:02.48 Reedley Invitational (#9)
2015-03-13 Ramos, Stephanie (2015) G-3200 12:02.60 Patriot Games (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-26 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.30 Mt. Whitney/Hank Roldan Invitational (#7)
2014-09-26 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.80 Mt. Whitney/Hank Roldan Invitational (#8)
2014-10-17 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.40 Rough Rider Invitational (#9)
2014-09-26 Mendez, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 Mt. Whitney/Hank Roldan Invitational (#16)
2014-11-20 Mendez, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 CIF-CE Finals (#20)
2014-10-17 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Rough Rider Invitational (#11)
2014-09-20 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3m_XC 14:59.76 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#48)
2014-09-10 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3m_XC 15:01.69 East Bakersfield Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-3m_XC 15:18.29 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#7)
2014-09-10 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-3m_XC 15:19.47 East Bakersfield Invitational (#3)
2014-09-10 Mendez, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.06 East Bakersfield Invitational (#6)
2014-09-20 Mendez, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.40 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#16)
2014-11-20 Zorn, Jordyn (2015) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 CIF-CE Finals (#1)
2014-10-11 Zorn, Jordyn (2015) G-5k_XC 18:46.63 Clovis Invitational (#36)
2014-10-17 Zorn, Jordyn (2015) G-5k_XC 18:49.70 Rough Rider Invitational (#1)
2014-11-29 Zorn, Jordyn (2015) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 CA - CIF D2 State Meet (#41)
2014-09-20 Zorn, Jordyn (2015) G-3m_XC 17:40.78 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#54)
2014-09-20 Rincon, Evelyn (2015) G-3m_XC 18:32.95 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#7)
2014-09-20 Ramos, Stephanie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:58.91 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#16)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-14 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.40 NWICIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#4)
2014-05-14 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:58.80 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:59.67 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#13)
2014-05-02 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:59.79 Reedley Invitational (#7)
2014-03-05 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:01.01 Buchanan Distance Meet Classic (#1)
2014-04-11 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 2:01.36 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2014-04-02 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 2:02.12 Monache vs Tulare Western (#2)
2014-05-14 Mendez, David (2016) B-800 2:02.91 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#5)
2014-03-14 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:02.96 Kern Invitational (#3)
2014-03-14 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:27.42 Kern Invitational (#1)
2014-03-05 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:32.98 Buchanan Distance Meet Classic (#5)
2014-05-02 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:34.36 Reedley Invitational (#10)
2014-05-24 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:44.11 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#11)
2014-05-02 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:52.76 Reedley Invitational (#13)
2014-04-02 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:57.43 Monache vs Tulare Western (#1)
2014-05-24 Mendez, David (2016) B-3200 10:00.06 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#17)
2014-05-14 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 10:00.52 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.10 w(1.4)Central Valley Classic (#2)
2015-03-31 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.18 NWISanger Easter Classic (#1)
2013-05-01 Moreno, Jorge (2013) B-100 11.27 NWIEYL Championship (#2)
2015-04-10 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.30 NWILemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.40 NWICIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.16 w(3.4)CIF-CE Masters (#6)
2015-05-01 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.27 NWIReedley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.52 w(0)CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.74 NWIEast Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-03-28 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.75 w(-1.5)Central Valley Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.89 NWIDon Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 23.20 NWIDelano vs Monache (#1)
2015-04-15 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 23.21 NWIMission Oak vs Monache (#2)
2015-03-05 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-200 23.34 NWIEl Diamante and Monache at Exeter (#1)
2015-04-24 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-400 50.19 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-400 50.58 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-400 50.66 CIF-CE Masters (#11)
2015-05-06 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-400 51.00 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-04-15 Gonzalez, Tyler (2016) B-400 51.02 Mission Oak vs Monache (#1)
2015-04-29 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-400 51.59 Monache at Porterville (#1)
2012-04-20 Smotherman, Blain (2013) B-400 51.63 Don Kavadas/Tulare County (#2)
2013-05-01 Smotherman, Blain (2013) B-400 51.80 EYL Championship (#3)
2013-04-20 Smotherman, Blain (2013) B-400 51.87 Tulare County Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:55.61 CA#60 Reedley Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:56.38 CIF-CE Masters (#7)
2015-05-13 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:57.17 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:57.29 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#8)
2012-05-19 Rivera, Gustavo (2012) B-800 1:58.54 Central Section Masters-CE (#10)
2015-03-28 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:58.70 Central Valley Classic (#3)
2014-05-14 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:58.80 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:59.02 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:59.49 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-05-24 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:59.67 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#13)
2014-05-02 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 1:59.79 Reedley Invitational (#7)
2012-05-09 Rivera, Gustavo (2012) B-800 1:59.91 Central Area Finals-CE (#2)
2013-05-08 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:00.06 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#5)
2013-05-19 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:00.63 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#14)
2013-04-26 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:00.64 Reedley Invitaional (#11)
2015-03-13 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 2:00.67 Patriot Games (#4)
2014-03-05 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:01.01 Buchanan Distance Meet Classic (#1)
2012-04-27 Rivera, Gustavo (2012) B-800 2:01.02 Reedley Invitational (#6)
2012-04-20 Rivera, Gustavo (2012) B-800 2:01.04 Don Kavadas/Tulare County (#2)
2012-05-03 Rivera, Gustavo (2012) B-800 2:01.13 East Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#3)
2014-04-11 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 2:01.36 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2014-04-02 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-800 2:02.12 Monache vs Tulare Western (#2)
2013-04-20 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:02.27 Tulare County Championships (#4)
2013-04-12 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:02.30 Mike Young Invitational (#4)
2014-05-14 Mendez, David (2016) B-800 2:02.91 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#5)
2014-03-14 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-800 2:02.96 Kern Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-800 2:03.31 East Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-05-13 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:23.78 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:24.78 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:25.00 Central Valley Classic (#2)
2014-03-14 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:27.42 Kern Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:27.45 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#22)
2013-05-08 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:27.84 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#2)
2015-03-28 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:29.01 Central Valley Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:30.29 Buchanan Distance Classic (#6)
2015-04-24 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:30.77 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:30.89 Delano vs Monache (#1)
2013-05-01 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:30.95 EYL Championship (#1)
2013-05-19 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:32.02 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#15)
2015-05-01 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:32.38 Reedley Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:32.59 Tulare County Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-1600 4:32.66 Don Kavadas/Tulare County (#2)
2015-05-13 Mendez, David (2016) B-1600 4:32.84 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#6)
2014-03-05 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:32.98 Buchanan Distance Meet Classic (#5)
2015-05-06 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:33.19 East Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2013-04-10 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-1600 4:33.30 Mission Oak at Monache (#1)
2015-03-13 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:33.47 Patriot Games (#4)
2013-04-26 Mendez, Joel (2014) B-1600 4:33.87 Reedley Invitaional (#12)
2013-05-01 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-1600 4:33.95 EYL Championship (#2)
2015-03-13 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-1600 4:33.96 Patriot Games (#6)
2014-05-02 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:34.36 Reedley Invitational (#10)
2015-04-10 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:34.47 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Mendez, David (2016) B-1600 4:35.45 East Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-05-06 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-1600 4:35.61 East Yosemite League Finals (#5)
2013-04-26 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:33.26 Reedley Invitaional (#5)
2012-04-27 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:34.42 Reedley Invitational (#11)
2013-04-12 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:40.00 Mike Young Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:40.03 Central Section Masters-CE (#8)
2012-05-03 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:42.04 East Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#2)
2015-03-05 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-3200 9:42.69 El Diamante and Monache at Exeter (#2)
2014-05-24 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:44.11 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#11)
2012-03-23 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:44.67 Monarch Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:45.71 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#2)
2015-04-10 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:45.80 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:45.89 Central Valley Classic (#4)
2015-03-13 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:46.51 Patriot Games (#1)
2013-04-20 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:47.20 Tulare County Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:49.20 Don Kavadas/Tulare County (#2)
2015-05-13 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:50.15 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-3200 9:50.56 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Sotelo, Israel (2015) B-3200 9:51.05 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-19 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:52.05 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#14)
2012-02-24 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:52.58 Buchanan Distance (#9)
2014-05-02 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:52.76 Reedley Invitational (#13)
2013-05-01 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:52.96 EYL Championship (#1)
2012-04-03 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:53.36 Sanger Easter Classic (#2)
2012-05-09 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:53.71 Central Area Finals-CE (#1)
2012-05-19 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:54.63 Central Section Masters-CE (#14)
2015-05-13 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-3200 9:55.47 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#5)
2012-05-09 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:56.01 Central Area Finals-CE (#3)
2012-04-11 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:57.30 Mission Oak triangular (#1)
2014-04-02 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:57.43 Monache vs Tulare Western (#1)
2013-04-10 Salas, Jesus (2013) B-3200 9:57.60 Mission Oak at Monache (#1)
2012-03-07 Ceballos, Jorge (2012) B-3200 9:57.78 Exeter/Golden West dual (#1)
2015-04-18 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 9:59.39 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#12)
2014-05-24 Mendez, David (2016) B-3200 10:00.06 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#17)
2014-05-14 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 10:00.52 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#2)
2015-03-13 Uphoff, Jaden (2018) B-3200 10:01.62 Patriot Games (#5)
2014-03-05 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 10:01.76 Buchanan Distance Meet Classic (#9)
2014-03-14 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 10:01.82 Kern Invitational (#5)
2014-04-11 Tabor, Kyler (2015) B-3200 10:04.54 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Hernandez, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.88 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#9)
2011-05-07 Henderson, Greyson (2011) B-LJ 22'3" NWIEast Yosemite Lg Finals (#1)
2012-04-20 Moreno, Jorge (2013) B-LJ 21'7" CA#84 w(0.2)Don Kavadas/Tulare County (#2)
2013-04-10 Moreno, Jorge (2013) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIMission Oak at Monache (#1)
2013-04-20 Moreno, Jorge (2013) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWITulare County Championships (#2)
2013-04-12 Racca, Joey (2013) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIMike Young Invitational (#4)
2015-05-06 Vath, Joey (2018) B-LJ 20'11" NWIEast Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2012-05-03 Moreno, Jorge (2013) B-LJ 20'9" NWIEast Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#2)
2013-05-01 Moreno, Jorge (2013) B-LJ 20'9" NWIEYL Championship (#2)
2015-04-24 Vath, Joey (2018) B-LJ 20'8" NWIDon Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Moreno, Jorge (2013) B-LJ 20'7" w(1.2)Central Section Masters-CE (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State