Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pius X, NE
City: Lincoln

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-28 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.20 NE#15 UNK Class A Invitational (#2)
2015-10-23 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.60 NE Class A State Meet (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Butler, Joseph (2016) B-200 22.28 NE#8 pre w(1)NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Rolfes, Aspen (2017) G-200 25.33 NE#3 pre w(1.9)NE Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Rolfes, Aspen (2017) G-200 25.41 w(1.1)NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Rolfes, Aspen (2017) G-400 58.67 NE#12 pre NE Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Rolfes, Aspen (2017) G-400 59.62 NE Class A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-3200 11:19.41 NE#8 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Simon, Madeleine (2015) G-100H 14.94 NE#1 w(1.1)NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Simon, Madeleine (2015) G-300H 45.33 NE#4 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Simon, Madeleine (2015) G-300H 46.35 pre NE Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'8" US#43 NE#1 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'3" USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.62 NE#8 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.46 NE#7 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.96 NE#7 NE Class A State Meet (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 NE#3 B Champion Nebraska State Championships (#1)
2014-09-29 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.80 UNK Class B Invitational (#1)
2014-10-16 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.66 NE Class B-3 District Meet (#1)
2014-09-19 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.19 Waverly Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Butler, Bryan (2014) B-800 1:55.71 NE#5 NE A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-17 Butler, Bryan (2014) B-800 1:57.53 Gene Kruger Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Butler, Bryan (2014) B-800 1:58.50 NE A-2 Districts (#2)
2014-05-24 Schilmoeller, Matthew (2014) B-3200 9:30.61 NE#6 NE A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.70 NE#8 NE A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Kottwitz, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:18.97 NE#9 NE A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Van, Tarin (2014) G-800 2:19.44 NE#12 NE A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-14 Kottwitz, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:19.56 NE A-2 Districts (#2)
2014-05-14 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.03 NWINE A-2 Districts (#1)
2014-05-02 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.04 NWIMike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.05 pre w(0)NE A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.05 NE#4 w(0)NE A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-14 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.07 pre NWINE A-2 Districts (#1)
2014-05-02 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 45.15 NE#3 Mike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 45.30 Gene Kruger Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 45.42 NE A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-14 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 45.47 NE A-2 Districts (#1)
2014-05-24 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 46.27 pre NE A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Mike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'4" NE#11 NE A State Meet (#6)
2014-07-27 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'3" USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#13)
2014-07-06 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'3" USATF JO Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.76 NE#3 NE A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.40 NE A-2 Districts (#2)
2014-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.17 Mike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:19.17 NE#2 NE A State Meet (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Grosserode, Mitch (2016) B-800 2:01.70 NE#4 NWU Class A Indoor Invite (#1)
2014-03-21 Butler, Bryan (2014) B-800 2:02.30 NE#5 NWU Class A Indoor Invite (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-25 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 NE#13 Nebraska State Championships (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-100 10.74 NWINE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-100 10.77 pre NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-100 10.79 NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-200 21.87 pre NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-200 21.95 NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-200 22.13 NWINE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-08 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-200 22.49 pre NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 48.10 NE#1 pre NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 48.19 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 48.56 NE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:51.72 US#38 NE#1 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:55.61 NE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Hansen, Jimmy B-300H 40.15 NE#10 NE Class A State (#6)
2013-05-18 Hansen, Jimmy B-300H 40.18 pre NE Class A State (#4)
2013-05-08 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 23'10.75" NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 23'8.75" NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-06-22 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 23'1.75" NE#1 w(-0.5)US Junior Nationals (#2)
2013-05-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-TJ 46'11" NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-TJ 46'1" NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-08 Dolezal, Sam (2013) B-SP 53'4" NE#12 NE District A-4 (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.91 US#46 NE#2 NE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.71 NE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.26 NE#1 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.91 NE District A-4 (#4)
2013-05-08 Krick, Katie (2013) G-200 25.39 NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-200 25.46 pre NWINE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-200 25.50 NWINE Class A State (#4)
2013-05-08 Krick, Katie (2013) G-200 25.63 pre NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-400 57.54 NE#4 NE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-08 Krick, Katie (2013) G-400 57.78 NE#5 NE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-400 58.04 pre NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-400 58.55 NE District A-4 (#2)
2013-05-18 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-400 58.55 NE#13 pre NE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-18 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-400 59.41 NE Class A State (#8)
2013-05-18 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-800 2:14.09 NE#2 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-800 2:14.60 NE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.00 NWINE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.20 pre NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-18 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 44.85 NE#4 NE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-18 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 46.25 pre NE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 NE#11 NE Class A State (#7)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.77 NE#1 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.57 NE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.16 NE#1 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.40 NE District A-4 (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.69 NE#1 Jayhawk Indoor Open (#2)
2013-01-27 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'6.25" US#79 NE#1 Jayhawk Indoor Open (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-19 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.40 NE#14 NE Class A State Meet (#9)
2012-10-19 Beiermann, Ellie (2016) G-4k_XC 15:02.70 NE#6 NE Class A State Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 49.61 NE#14 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:56.79 NE#9 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-05 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 2:00.00 Waverly Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Hansen, Jimmy B-300H 41.44 NE#22 Waverly Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 23'0.75" NWINE Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-05 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'8.25" NWIWaverly Invitational (#1)
2012-06-17 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'4" NWIUSATF Nebraska Junior Olympics (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.84 NE#3 NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-200 25.60 pre NWINE Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-200 25.62 NWINE Class A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-400 59.35 NE#26 pre NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-800 2:18.38 NE#6 NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-05 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 46.89 NE#13 Waverly Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 47.85 Gene Kruger Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 NE#7 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.35 NE#6 NE Class A State Meet (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 51.47 NE#2 Jayhawk Open (#2)
2012-02-19 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 21'11.75" NE#1 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 21'10.25" Jayhawk Open (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 Birkel, Zach B-200 22.30 NWIMike Lehl Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Birkel, Zach B-200 22.43 NWINE A State (#5)
2011-05-21 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 48.94 NE#5 pre NE A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 49.11 NE A State (#3)
2011-04-29 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 49.35 Mike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2011-06-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 49.55 USATF Nebraska JO (#3)
2011-05-21 Border, Nolan (2011) B-800 1:55.80 NE#4 NE A State (#4)
2011-07-28 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'9.25" NE#1 w(1.9)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-100 10.74 NWINE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-100 10.77 pre NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-100 10.79 NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-200 21.87 pre NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-200 21.95 NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-200 22.13 NWINE Class A State (#3)
2015-05-23 Butler, Joseph (2016) B-200 22.28 NE#8 pre w(1)NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-29 Birkel, Zach B-200 22.30 NWIMike Lehl Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Birkel, Zach B-200 22.43 NWINE A State (#5)
2013-05-08 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-200 22.49 pre NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 48.10 NE#1 pre NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 48.19 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 48.56 NE District A-4 (#1)
2011-05-21 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 48.94 NE#5 pre NE A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 49.11 NE A State (#3)
2011-04-29 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 49.35 Mike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2011-06-18 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 49.55 USATF Nebraska JO (#3)
2012-05-19 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 49.61 NE#14 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2012-01-29 Teel, Garrett (2013) B-400 51.47 NE#2 Jayhawk Open (#2)
2013-05-18 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:51.72 US#38 NE#1 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:55.61 NE District A-4 (#1)
2014-05-24 Butler, Bryan (2014) B-800 1:55.71 NE#5 NE A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Border, Nolan (2011) B-800 1:55.80 NE#4 NE A State (#4)
2012-05-19 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:56.79 NE#9 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-17 Butler, Bryan (2014) B-800 1:57.53 Gene Kruger Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Castillo, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:58.08 NE#7 pre NE Class A State (#1)
2014-05-14 Butler, Bryan (2014) B-800 1:58.50 NE A-2 Districts (#2)
2009-07-12 Blake, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:58.52 NE#3 USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW (#3)
2010-05-22 Blake, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:58.76 NE#11 pre NE Class A State (#2)
2010-05-12 Blake, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.66 NE A3 District (#1)
2013-01-27 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.69 NE#1 Jayhawk Indoor Open (#2)
2012-04-05 Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) B-800 2:00.00 Waverly Invitational (#1)
2010-05-12 Castillo, Joseph (2010) B-800 2:00.00 NE A3 District (#2)
2014-03-21 Grosserode, Mitch (2016) B-800 2:01.70 NE#4 NWU Class A Indoor Invite (#1)
2014-03-21 Butler, Bryan (2014) B-800 2:02.30 NE#5 NWU Class A Indoor Invite (#2)
2009-07-12 Blake, Daniel (2010) B-1500 4:08.74 NE#1 USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW (#1)
2014-05-24 Schilmoeller, Matthew (2014) B-3200 9:30.61 NE#6 NE A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Hansen, Jimmy B-300H 40.15 NE#10 NE Class A State (#6)
2013-05-18 Hansen, Jimmy B-300H 40.18 pre NE Class A State (#4)
2012-04-05 Hansen, Jimmy B-300H 41.44 NE#22 Waverly Invitational (#2)
2013-05-08 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 23'10.75" NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 23'8.75" NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-06-22 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 23'1.75" NE#1 w(-0.5)US Junior Nationals (#2)
2012-05-19 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 23'0.75" NWINE Class A State Meet (#2)
2011-07-28 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'9.25" NE#1 w(1.9)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#3)
2012-04-05 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'8.25" NWIWaverly Invitational (#1)
2013-01-27 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'6.25" US#79 NE#1 Jayhawk Indoor Open (#1)
2012-06-17 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'4" NWIUSATF Nebraska Junior Olympics (#1)
2011-06-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIUSATF Nebraska JO (#2)
2011-04-29 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 22'2" NWIMike Lehl Invitational (#2)
2012-02-19 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 21'11.75" NE#1 USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-LJ 21'10.25" Jayhawk Open (#1)
2013-05-18 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-TJ 46'11" NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Cowling, Caleb (2013) B-TJ 46'1" NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2009-06-28 Blake, Daniel (2010) B-SP 57'0.75" NE#2 USA Jr Nationals (#14)
2013-05-08 Dolezal, Sam (2013) B-SP 53'4" NE#12 NE District A-4 (#2)
2009-06-28 Blake, Daniel (2010) B-DT 191'6" US#17 NE#1 USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 NE#20 NE Class A State (#9)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.91 US#46 NE#2 NE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.71 NE District A-4 (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.33 NE#4 NE A State (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.70 NE#8 NE A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.26 NE#1 NE Class A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.54 NE#4 NE Class A State (#3)
2000-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.28 NE#3 Class A State (#4)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.91 NE District A-4 (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.85 NE#3 NE A State (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.84 NE#3 NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Rolfes, Aspen (2017) G-200 25.33 NE#3 pre w(1.9)NE Class A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-08 Krick, Katie (2013) G-200 25.39 NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2015-05-23 Rolfes, Aspen (2017) G-200 25.41 w(1.1)NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-200 25.46 pre NWINE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-200 25.50 NWINE Class A State (#4)
2012-05-19 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-200 25.60 pre NWINE Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-200 25.62 NWINE Class A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-08 Krick, Katie (2013) G-200 25.63 pre NWINE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-400 57.54 NE#4 NE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-08 Krick, Katie (2013) G-400 57.78 NE#5 NE District A-4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-400 58.04 pre NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-400 58.55 NE District A-4 (#2)
2013-05-18 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-400 58.55 NE#13 pre NE Class A State (#2)
2015-05-23 Rolfes, Aspen (2017) G-400 58.67 NE#12 pre NE Class A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Grosserode, Tara G-400 59.193 NE#8 p NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Krick, Kathryn (2013) G-400 59.35 NE#26 pre NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-400 59.41 NE Class A State (#8)
2015-05-23 Rolfes, Aspen (2017) G-400 59.62 NE Class A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-23 Grosserode, Tara G-400 59.813 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2003-05-02 Lange, Elizabeth (2004) G-800 2:09.40 US#9 NE#1 Mike Lehl Inv (#1)
2004-04-10 Lange, Elizabeth (2004) G-800 2:12.12 US#40 NE#1 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-800 2:14.09 NE#2 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-08 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-800 2:14.60 NE District A-4 (#1)
2012-05-19 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-800 2:18.38 NE#6 NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Grosserode, Tara G-800 2:18.84 NE#5 NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Kottwitz, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:18.97 NE#9 NE A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Van, Tarin (2014) G-800 2:19.44 NE#12 NE A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-14 Kottwitz, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:19.56 NE A-2 Districts (#2)
2011-05-21 Thavenet, Alyssa (2013) G-800 2:19.94 NE#10 NE A State (#2)
2003-05-09 Lange, Elizabeth (2004) G-1600 4:49.20 US#3 NE#1 Auburn Inv (#1)
2003-05-24 Lange, Elizabeth (2004) G-1600 4:58.00 Class A Statemeet (#1)
2004-04-17 Lange, Elizabeth (2004) G-1600 4:58.04 US#62 NE#1 Kansas Relays (#1)
2003-06-14 Lange, Elizabeth (2004) G-Mile 4:55.00 US#13 NE#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)
2015-05-23 Koenig, Willa (2016) G-3200 11:19.41 NE#8 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Simon, Madeleine (2015) G-100H 14.94 NE#1 w(1.1)NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.00 NWINE Class A State (#3)
2014-05-14 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.03 NWINE A-2 Districts (#1)
2014-05-02 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.04 NWIMike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.05 pre w(0)NE A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.05 NE#4 w(0)NE A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-14 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.07 pre NWINE A-2 Districts (#1)
2013-05-18 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-100H 15.20 pre NWINE Class A State (#1)
2013-05-18 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 44.85 NE#4 NE Class A State (#2)
2014-05-02 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 45.15 NE#3 Mike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 45.30 Gene Kruger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Simon, Madeleine (2015) G-300H 45.33 NE#4 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 45.42 NE A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-14 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 45.47 NE A-2 Districts (#1)
2013-05-18 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 46.25 pre NE Class A State (#2)
2014-05-24 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 46.27 pre NE A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Simon, Madeleine (2015) G-300H 46.35 pre NE Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-05 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 46.89 NE#13 Waverly Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Hugo, Jessica G-300H 47.578 NE#4 p NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-12 Simon, Maddi (2015) G-300H 47.85 Gene Kruger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'8" US#43 NE#1 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Mike Lehl Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Medill, Kathleen (2017) G-HJ 5'4" NE#11 NE A State Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Koenig, Willa University of Nebraska at Omaha, NE (Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association)

2013
NameSchool
Cowling, Caleb University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State