Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oak Hills, OH
City: Cincinnati
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Toon, Andrew B-5k_XC 16:19.60 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#13)
2015-10-17 Seibert, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.20 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#16)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:12.71 OH#8 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-06-06 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:13.49 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:14.83 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Kappen, Megan (2017) G-100H 15.23 OH#28 w(-0.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-22 Kappen, Megan (2017) G-300H 46.55 OH#65 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#3)
2015-05-22 Kappen, Megan (2017) G-300H 47.33 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 OH#60 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Smith, Nate (2014) B-400 49.50 OH#42 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 Smith, Nate (2014) B-400 49.54 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Smith, Nate (2014) B-400 49.84 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 15:54.89 OH#62 OH D1 SW District A (#5)
2013-10-26 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.14 OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2013-09-14 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Alliance XC Invitational (#5)
2013-09-28 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.77 St. Xavier Invitational (#4)
2013-10-05 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#2)
2013-08-23 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.32 Saturday Night Lights VIII (#6)
2013-08-23 Knabe, Derek (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.83 Saturday Night Lights VIII (#7)
2013-10-19 Seibert, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.52 OH D1 SW District A (#12)
2013-11-02 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.83 OH D1 State Meet (#47)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.57 OH#34 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-05-31 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.87 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-06-08 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.90 pre OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2013-05-24 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.96 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 OH#42 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#2)
2012-09-15 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 D1 Alliance Running XC Invitational (#4)
2012-09-08 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:58.47 Tiffin Carnival (#9)
2012-11-03 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.54 OH D1 State Meet (#36)
2012-10-06 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#3)
2012-10-27 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 OH D1 Region 4 (#14)
2012-10-20 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.93 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason A (#5)
2012-09-29 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#10)
2012-09-15 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 D1 Alliance Running XC Invitational (#12)
2012-09-15 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 D1 Alliance Running XC Invitational (#4)
2012-10-20 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.21 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B (#5)
2012-08-18 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.34 OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-13 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.98 NWIGreg Zulegar Harrison Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.42 NWIGreater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 48.78 OH#19 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.13 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-25 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.36 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-06-02 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.77 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 OH#62 High Desert Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 35'3.5" Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 35'0" Greater Miami Conference Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.55 OH#75 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-22 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.89 OH#78 OH D1 District A West Chester (#4)
2011-10-29 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.53 OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2011-11-05 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.54 OH D1 State Meet (#37)
2011-09-17 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 D I Alliance Running Invitational (#4)
2011-09-17 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 OH#97 D I Alliance Running Invitational (#5)
2011-10-22 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.87 OH D1 District A West Chester (#5)
2011-09-03 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.45 Lebanon Invitational (#3)
2011-10-08 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.99 Centerville Stampede (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-100 11.05 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Williams, Luke (2011) B-100 11.34 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIGreater Miami Conf Championhips (#4)
2011-04-15 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.85 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 48.80 OH#12 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#1)
2011-05-20 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.22 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2011-05-28 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.31 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.66 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-28 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.81 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-04-15 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-800 1:58.96 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-1600 4:21.39 OH#32 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2011-04-21 Williams, Luke (2011) B-300H 41.42 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Bischoff, Maggie (2011) G-1600 5:32.02 OH#65 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 35'8" OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2011-05-13 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 35'6" Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#4)
2011-04-15 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 33'9.75" Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-04 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 OH#42 Lebanon Invitational (#4)
2010-10-23 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.53 OH District D1 (#2)
2010-10-30 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:05.40 OH Regional D1 (#7)
2010-11-06 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 OH State XC (#58)
2010-10-02 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#4)
2010-10-02 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#5)
2010-09-11 Bischoff, Maggie (2011) G-5k_XC 19:09.12 Mason Invitational (#12)
2010-10-02 Bischoff, Maggie (2011) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-800 1:57.31 OH#54 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-3200 9:26.70 OH#20 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2010-05-22 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-3200 9:27.53 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-3200 9:30.34 OH 1A State Meet (#10)
2010-06-05 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-3200 9:30.34 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#10)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-5k_XC 15:51.29 OH#25 Tiffin Carnival (#9)
2009-10-10 Velazquez, Izak (2010) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 OH#61 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#5)
2009-10-31 Velazquez, Izak (2010) B-5k_XC 16:22.02 OH Regionals D1 (#6)
2009-10-17 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-5k_XC 16:22.23 Greater Miami Conference (#4)
2009-10-10 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#18)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-08 Cartmell, Corie (2010) B-300H 40.84 Coaches Classic (#5)
2009-05-22 Cartmell, Corie (2010) B-300H 41.62 OH D1 Fairfield District (#8)
2009-05-22 Schnur, Jason (2009) B-PV 14'11.75" OH#16 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2009-05-29 Schnur, Jason (2009) B-PV 14'6" OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#5)
2009-05-02 Echler, Allison (2009) G-800 2:17.15 OH#37 Dayton Roosevelt (#5)
2009-05-22 Echler, Allison (2009) G-800 2:18.99 OH D1 Fairfield District (#5)
2009-05-29 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-1600 4:59.26 OH#10 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-22 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-1600 5:06.61 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-06-06 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:49.97 OH#4 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-29 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:55.60 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-02 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:57.70 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2009-05-22 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:58.86 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.76 OH#17 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.46 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.23 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#16)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-28 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-1600 4:59.83 OH#9 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:37.80 US#35 OH#2 OH State Div 1 OUT (#2)
2008-05-03 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:49.95 Roosevelt Memorial (#2)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 17:38.03 OH#4 OH State D1 XC (#2)
2007-09-01 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 17:51.00 Westerville XC (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-01 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:42.71 US#52 OH#4 OH D1 State OUT (#2)
2007-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.94 OH#14 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#3)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-11-04 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 17:58.00 OH#4 OH State D1 XC (#2)
2006-10-07 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:01.55 Centerville XC Stampede (#3)
2006-10-28 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:20.45 OH XC Troy D1 Reg (#1)
2006-09-02 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:22.00 Lebanon XC Inv (#1)
2006-09-16 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Alliance XC Inv (#1)
2006-09-23 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Brookville XC Inv (#1)
2006-09-09 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:47.30 Mason XC Inv (#1)
2006-08-19 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 Saturday Night Lights XC (#1)
2006-10-21 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:51.19 OH XC W. Chester D1 Dist 2 (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:51.48 US#87 OH#6 OH Reg 4 Div 1 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.98 NWIGreg Zulegar Harrison Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-100 11.05 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Williams, Luke (2011) B-100 11.34 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIGreater Miami Conf Championhips (#4)
2012-05-11 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.42 NWIGreater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-15 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-200 22.85 pre NWIGreg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 48.78 OH#19 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 48.80 OH#12 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#1)
2012-06-02 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.13 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.22 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2011-05-28 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.31 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2012-05-25 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.36 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 Smith, Nate (2014) B-400 49.50 OH#42 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 Smith, Nate (2014) B-400 49.54 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2013-05-31 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.57 OH#34 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2011-06-04 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.66 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-06-02 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.77 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-05-28 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.81 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2014-05-30 Smith, Nate (2014) B-400 49.84 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-31 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.87 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-06-08 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.90 pre OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2013-05-24 Konkoly, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.96 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2010-05-22 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-800 1:57.31 OH#54 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-04-15 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-800 1:58.96 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-1600 4:21.39 OH#32 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2010-05-26 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-3200 9:26.70 OH#20 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2010-05-22 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-3200 9:27.53 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-3200 9:30.34 OH 1A State Meet (#10)
2010-06-05 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-3200 9:30.34 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#10)
2009-04-08 Cartmell, Corie (2010) B-300H 40.84 Coaches Classic (#5)
2011-04-21 Williams, Luke (2011) B-300H 41.42 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-22 Cartmell, Corie (2010) B-300H 41.62 OH D1 Fairfield District (#8)
2009-05-22 Schnur, Jason (2009) B-PV 14'11.75" OH#16 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2009-05-29 Schnur, Jason (2009) B-PV 14'6" OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#5)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 OH#62 High Desert Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#5)
2015-05-22 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:12.71 OH#8 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-06-06 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:13.49 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-800 2:14.83 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-02 Echler, Allison (2009) G-800 2:17.15 OH#37 Dayton Roosevelt (#5)
2009-05-22 Echler, Allison (2009) G-800 2:18.99 OH D1 Fairfield District (#5)
2009-05-29 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-1600 4:59.26 OH#10 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#1)
2008-05-28 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-1600 4:59.83 OH#9 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#1)
2009-05-22 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-1600 5:06.61 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2011-04-15 Bischoff, Maggie (2011) G-1600 5:32.02 OH#65 Greg Zuleger Invitational (#2)
2008-06-07 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:37.80 US#35 OH#2 OH State Div 1 OUT (#2)
2007-06-01 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:42.71 US#52 OH#4 OH D1 State OUT (#2)
2008-05-03 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:49.95 Roosevelt Memorial (#2)
2009-06-06 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:49.97 OH#4 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2006-05-24 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:51.48 US#87 OH#6 OH Reg 4 Div 1 (#3)
2009-05-29 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:55.60 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-02 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:57.70 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2009-05-22 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-3200 10:58.86 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2015-05-22 Kappen, Megan (2017) G-100H 15.23 OH#28 w(-0.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-22 Kappen, Megan (2017) G-300H 46.55 OH#65 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#3)
2015-05-22 Kappen, Megan (2017) G-300H 47.33 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2011-05-20 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 35'8" OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2011-05-13 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 35'6" Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#4)
2012-04-13 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 35'3.5" Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 35'0" Greater Miami Conference Championships (#5)
2011-04-15 Chisholm, Stephanie G-SP 33'9.75" Greg Zuleger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 OH#60 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.55 OH#75 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#5)
2007-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.94 OH#14 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#3)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.76 OH#17 OH D1 Fairfield District (#1)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.46 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.23 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#16)
2012-10-06 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 OH#42 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#2)
2010-09-04 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 OH#42 Lebanon Invitational (#4)
2009-09-12 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-5k_XC 15:51.29 OH#25 Tiffin Carnival (#9)
2010-10-23 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.53 OH District D1 (#2)
2013-10-19 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 15:54.89 OH#62 OH D1 SW District A (#5)
2013-10-26 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.14 OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2012-09-15 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 D1 Alliance Running XC Invitational (#4)
2012-09-08 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:58.47 Tiffin Carnival (#9)
2012-11-03 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.54 OH D1 State Meet (#36)
2012-10-06 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#3)
2013-09-14 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Alliance XC Invitational (#5)
2010-10-30 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:05.40 OH Regional D1 (#7)
2011-10-22 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.89 OH#78 OH D1 District A West Chester (#4)
2009-10-10 Velazquez, Izak (2010) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 OH#61 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#5)
2013-09-28 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.77 St. Xavier Invitational (#4)
2013-10-05 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#2)
2011-10-29 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.53 OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2011-11-05 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.54 OH D1 State Meet (#37)
2011-09-17 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 D I Alliance Running Invitational (#4)
2011-09-17 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 OH#97 D I Alliance Running Invitational (#5)
2011-10-22 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.87 OH D1 District A West Chester (#5)
2012-10-27 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 OH D1 Region 4 (#14)
2012-10-20 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.93 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason A (#5)
2013-08-23 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.32 Saturday Night Lights VIII (#6)
2013-08-23 Knabe, Derek (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.83 Saturday Night Lights VIII (#7)
2012-09-29 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#10)
2010-11-06 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 OH State XC (#58)
2015-10-17 Toon, Andrew B-5k_XC 16:19.60 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#13)
2010-10-02 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#4)
2009-10-31 Velazquez, Izak (2010) B-5k_XC 16:22.02 OH Regionals D1 (#6)
2009-10-17 Velasquez, Izak (2010) B-5k_XC 16:22.23 Greater Miami Conference (#4)
2015-10-17 Seibert, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.20 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#16)
2010-10-02 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#5)
2013-10-19 Seibert, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.52 OH D1 SW District A (#12)
2013-11-02 Schille, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.83 OH D1 State Meet (#47)
2011-09-03 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.45 Lebanon Invitational (#3)
2011-10-08 Meyer, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.99 Centerville Stampede (#2)
2009-10-10 Lacewell, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#18)
2012-09-15 Frondorf, Ross (2013) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 D1 Alliance Running XC Invitational (#12)
2007-11-03 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 17:38.03 OH#4 OH State D1 XC (#2)
2007-09-01 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 17:51.00 Westerville XC (#2)
2006-11-04 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 17:58.00 OH#4 OH State D1 XC (#2)
2006-10-07 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:01.55 Centerville XC Stampede (#3)
2006-10-28 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:20.45 OH XC Troy D1 Reg (#1)
2006-09-02 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:22.00 Lebanon XC Inv (#1)
2006-09-16 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Alliance XC Inv (#1)
2006-09-23 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Brookville XC Inv (#1)
2006-09-09 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:47.30 Mason XC Inv (#1)
2006-08-19 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 Saturday Night Lights XC (#1)
2006-10-21 Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) G-5k_XC 18:51.19 OH XC W. Chester D1 Dist 2 (#2)
2010-09-11 Bischoff, Maggie (2011) G-5k_XC 19:09.12 Mason Invitational (#12)
2012-09-15 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 D1 Alliance Running XC Invitational (#4)
2012-10-20 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.21 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B (#5)
2010-10-02 Bischoff, Maggie (2011) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#5)
2012-08-18 Kilgore, Sydney (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.34 OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State