Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Fargo South, ND
City: Fargo

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Johannessen, James (2015) B-100 10.88 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Johannessen, James (2015) B-200 21.89 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Johannessen, James (2015) B-200 22.03 NWIND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Brooks, Ty (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWIND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Brooks, Ty (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 ND#2 ND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Lorenz, Lindsey (2015) G-SP 35'1" ND#24 ND Class A State Meet (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-27 Johannessen, James (2015) B-60 7.12 ND#2 A ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-03-27 Brooks, Ty (2015) B-60 7.17 ND#3 A ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-03-27 Lytle, Tyson B-SP 48'4" ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-03-27 Goodman, Kiahna G-HJ 5'3" ND#2 ND Indoor State Meet (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Mehrer, Joe (2014) B-SP 50'2" ND#7 ND A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 ND#4 pre ND A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 ND A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.38 ND#7 pre ND A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 ND A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Pifer, Carolyn (2014) G-100 12.42 w(4.4)ND A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Pifer, Carolyn (2014) G-200 25.93 w(3.2)ND A State Meet (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Johannessen, James (2015) B-60 7.13 ND#1 ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Johannessen, James (2015) B-60 7.18 pre ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Brooks, Ty (2015) B-60 7.32 ND#10 pre ND Indoor State Meet (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Prekel, Zach (2013) B-200 22.31 w(3.6)ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Prekel, Zach (2013) B-200 22.39 pre w(3.9)ND Class A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 ND#4 ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 ND#11 ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 pre ND Class A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-25 Strandemo, Madeline (2013) G-800 2:17.34 ND#1 ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Strandemo, Madeline (2013) G-800 2:18.96 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2013-05-25 Klug, Lindsey (2013) G-100H 15.22 w(3)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Taber, Bria (2013) G-300H 47.92 ND#16 ND Class A State Champs (#8)
2013-05-25 Schalow, Emma (2014) G-LJ 18'4.5" NWIND Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Schott, Kara (2013) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWIND Class A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-03 Schalow, Emma (2014) G-LJ 17'2" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2013-05-25 Schott, Kara (2013) G-TJ 35'7.5" ND#5 w(1.1)ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.68 ND#6 ND Class A State Champs (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 Kehson, Isaac B-60 7.31 ND#5 pre ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2013-03-22 Kehson, Isaac B-60 7.33 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#4)
2013-03-22 Kornelson, Candace G-TJ 33'5" ND#3 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Strandemo, Madeline (2013) G-4k_XC 15:02.52 ND#3 ND A State Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 ND#11 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#9)
2012-04-13 Strandemo, Madeline (2013) G-400 59.90 ND#14 Moorhead Athletic Association Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Strandemo, Madeline (2013) G-800 2:19.28 ND#3 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Klug, Lindsey (2013) G-100H 15.12 w(2.3)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Schalow, Emma (2014) G-LJ 17'6" ND#4 w(0)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Schott, Kara (2013) G-TJ 35'8.75" ND#2 w(1.5)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-03-22 Kingsley, Lydia (2012) G-SP 36'5.5" ND#17 Fargo South Triangular (#1)
2012-05-26 Kingsley, Lydia (2012) G-SP 35'11" ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-13 Lachowitzer, Tarin (2012) B-3m_XC 18:47.76 ND#1 NXN Heartland Regional (#15)
2011-09-24 Lachowitzer, Tarin (2012) G-5k_XC 18:58.20 ND#1 Roy Griak Invitational (#5)
2011-10-22 Lachowitzer, Tarin (2012) G-4k_XC 14:16.70 ND#1 ND A State Meet (#1)
2011-10-22 Strandemo, Madeline (2013) G-4k_XC 14:46.20 ND#6 ND A State Meet (#6)
2011-09-23 Strandemo, Madeline (2013) G-4k_XC 14:54.10 Mustang Invitational (#1)
2011-10-22 Bostrom, Katie (2014) G-4k_XC 14:58.30 ND#13 ND A State Meet (#11)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-28 Erpelding, Jordan (2011) B-60 7.32 ND#5 Thundering Herd Classic (#5)
2011-05-07 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 16'0" ND#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 16'0" US#41 ND A East Region (#1)
2011-05-28 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'6" ND A State (#1)
2011-03-28 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'3" Thundering Herd Classic (#1)
2011-03-28 Kepler, Brad (2011) B-SP 49'9" ND#7 Thundering Herd Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Larson, Brock (2011) B-JT 176'3" ND#3 ND A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 ND#4 pre ND A State (#5)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 ND A State (#6)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 ND A East Region (#3)
2011-05-21 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.44 NWIND A East Region (#1)
2011-04-25 Frances, Conlin (2011) G-200 25.67 NWISetatoma Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.72 ND#2 pre w(-2.7)ND A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 57.24 ND#3 ND A East Region (#1)
2011-05-28 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 57.39 pre ND A State (#2)
2011-04-25 Frances, Conlin (2011) G-400 58.82 ND#5 Setatoma Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 58.97 ND A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Bostrom, Katie (2014) G-400 59.93 ND#11 pre ND A State (#7)
2011-05-21 Valenti, Erin (2011) G-800 2:17.55 ND#2 ND A East Region (#2)
2011-05-28 Valenti, Erin (2011) G-800 2:19.36 ND A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Kollman, Allie (2011) G-SP 37'1.25" ND#15 ND A East Region (#5)
2011-05-28 Kollman, Allie (2011) G-SP 35'2" ND A State (#12)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.52 ND#1 ND A East Region (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.81 ND A State (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 Erpelding, Jordan (2011) B-60 7.31 ND#9 pre ND Class A State (#7)
2011-03-25 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'2" US#39 ND#1 ND Class A State (#1)
2011-03-25 Kepler, Brad (2011) B-SP 48'1" ND#3 ND Class A State (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-14 Lachowitzer, Tarin (2012) G-5k_XC 18:38.04 ND#2 NXN Heartland (#15)
2010-09-25 Lachowitzer, Tarin (2012) G-5k_XC 19:15.90 Roy Griak Invitational (#8)
2010-10-23 Lachowitzer, Tarin (2012) G-4k_XC 14:43.30 ND#1 Class A ND State XC (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-100 10.83 pre w(2.8)ND Class A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIND A Region East (#2)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-200 21.85 ND#3 pre w(1.2)ND Class A State (#3)
2010-05-13 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.35 NWIEast-West Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIND A Region East (#2)
2010-05-29 Boe, Adam (2011) B-300H 41.56 ND#17 pre ND Class A State (#6)
2010-05-29 Boe, Adam (2011) B-300H 41.85 ND Class A State (#7)
2010-05-13 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'7" US#51 ND#1 East-West Classic (#1)
2010-04-22 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'2.5" Bismarck Kiwanis (#1)
2010-05-29 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'0" ND Class A State (#1)
2010-04-16 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 14'6" Moorhead AA Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 ND#2 ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre ND Class A State (#2)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 East-West Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 ND A Region East (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.16 ND#1 ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 pre ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.71 ND A Region East (#1)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 East-West Classic (#1)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Bismarck Kiwanis (#2)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 11.97 US#93 ND#1 pre w(1.5)ND Class A State (#3)
2010-04-16 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.07 NWILakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.08 NWIND A Region East (#1)
2010-05-14 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.14 NWIFargo Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.38 w(0)ND Class A State (#2)
2010-05-29 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-100 12.39 ND#4 pre w(1.9)ND Class A State (#4)
2010-04-22 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.01 NWIBismarck Kiwanis (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.51 US#93 ND#2 pre w(0.5)ND Class A State (#2)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.73 NWIND A Region East (#1)
2010-04-16 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.84 NWILakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.90 w(0)ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.35 ND#3 pre w(1.6)ND Class A State (#3)
2010-04-22 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.65 NWIBismarck Kiwanis (#4)
2010-05-22 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.80 NWIND A Region East (#3)
2010-05-29 Bolstad, Brittney (2010) G-200 25.91 ND#8 pre w(1.6)ND Class A State (#7)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 53.25 US#9 ND#1 ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-14 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 54.34 Fargo Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 54.56 ND A Region East (#1)
2010-04-16 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 54.75 Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 56.02 pre ND Class A State (#2)
2010-05-29 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 58.50 ND#5 pre ND Class A State (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-27 Johannessen, James (2015) B-60 7.12 ND#2 A ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 Johannessen, James (2015) B-60 7.13 ND#1 ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2010-03-26 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-60 7.14 ND#3 North Dakota Indoor Statemeet (#2)
2015-03-27 Brooks, Ty (2015) B-60 7.17 ND#3 A ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2010-03-26 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-60 7.17 pre North Dakota Indoor Statemeet (#3)
2014-03-29 Johannessen, James (2015) B-60 7.18 pre ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2013-03-22 Kehson, Isaac B-60 7.31 ND#5 pre ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2011-03-25 Erpelding, Jordan (2011) B-60 7.31 ND#9 pre ND Class A State (#7)
2011-03-28 Erpelding, Jordan (2011) B-60 7.32 ND#5 Thundering Herd Classic (#5)
2014-03-29 Brooks, Ty (2015) B-60 7.32 ND#10 pre ND Indoor State Meet (#6)
2013-03-22 Kehson, Isaac B-60 7.33 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-100 10.83 pre w(2.8)ND Class A State (#3)
2015-05-23 Johannessen, James (2015) B-100 10.88 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIND A Region East (#2)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-200 21.85 ND#3 pre w(1.2)ND Class A State (#3)
2015-05-23 Johannessen, James (2015) B-200 21.89 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Johannessen, James (2015) B-200 22.03 NWIND Class A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Prekel, Zach (2013) B-200 22.31 w(3.6)ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2010-05-13 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.35 NWIEast-West Classic (#2)
2013-05-25 Prekel, Zach (2013) B-200 22.39 pre w(3.9)ND Class A State Champs (#3)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIND A Region East (#2)
2000-03-24 Sundell, Steve (2000) B-Mile 4:30.33 ND#1 State Meet (#1)
2000-01-15 Carlson, Andrew (2000) B-3000 8:52.40 US#10 ND#1 Northwest Open (#1)
2000-05-27 Sundell, Steve (2000) B-3200 9:22.70 ND#1 State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Briggs, Ward (2009) B-300H 40.49 ND#6 ND A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Boe, Adam (2011) B-300H 41.56 ND#17 pre ND Class A State (#6)
2010-05-29 Boe, Adam (2011) B-300H 41.85 ND Class A State (#7)
2007-03-30 Griffin, Chris (2008) B-LJ 22'7" US#65 ND#1 ND State A IN (#1)
2015-05-23 Brooks, Ty (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWIND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Brooks, Ty (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIND Class A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 16'0" ND#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 16'0" US#41 ND A East Region (#1)
2010-05-13 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'7" US#51 ND#1 East-West Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'6" ND A State (#1)
2011-03-28 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'3" Thundering Herd Classic (#1)
2010-04-22 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'2.5" Bismarck Kiwanis (#1)
2011-03-25 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'2" US#39 ND#1 ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 15'0" ND Class A State (#1)
2009-05-23 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 14'9" ND#1 ND A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-16 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 14'6" Moorhead AA Invitational (#2)
2010-03-26 Larson, Brock (2011) B-PV 14'0" ND#1 North Dakota Indoor Statemeet (#1)
2014-05-24 Mehrer, Joe (2014) B-SP 50'2" ND#7 ND A State Meet (#6)
2011-03-28 Kepler, Brad (2011) B-SP 49'9" ND#7 Thundering Herd Classic (#1)
2015-03-27 Lytle, Tyson B-SP 48'4" ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#4)
2011-03-25 Kepler, Brad (2011) B-SP 48'1" ND#3 ND Class A State (#3)
2004-05-10 Wurzbacher, Jeremiah (2004) B-DT 175'10" US#75 ND#1 Fargo Rotary (#1)
2003-05-17 Wurzbacher, Jeremiah (2004) B-DT 174'0" ND#1 E. Dakota Conf (#1)
2011-05-28 Larson, Brock (2011) B-JT 176'3" ND#3 ND A State (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 ND#2 ND Class A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 ND#2 ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre ND Class A State (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 ND#4 ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 East-West Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 ND#4 pre ND A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 ND A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 ND A Region East (#1)
2001-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.95 US#83 ND#2 State Class A (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.16 ND#1 ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 pre ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.71 ND A Region East (#1)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 East-West Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 ND#4 pre ND A State (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.38 ND#7 pre ND A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Bismarck Kiwanis (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 ND A State (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 ND A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 ND#11 ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 ND A East Region (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 ND#11 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#9)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 pre ND Class A State Champs (#5)
2003-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.55 ND#1 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 11.97 US#93 ND#1 pre w(1.5)ND Class A State (#3)
2010-04-16 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.07 NWILakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.08 NWIND A Region East (#1)
2009-05-16 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.12 NWIEDC Championships
2010-05-14 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.14 NWIFargo Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.38 w(0)ND Class A State (#2)
2010-05-29 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-100 12.39 ND#4 pre w(1.9)ND Class A State (#4)
2014-05-24 Pifer, Carolyn (2014) G-100 12.42 w(4.4)ND A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-100 12.45 NWIND A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-22 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.01 NWIBismarck Kiwanis (#1)
2008-06-14 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.30 w(2.3)ND State A OUT (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.51 US#93 ND#2 pre w(0.5)ND Class A State (#2)
2009-05-02 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.55 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays
2010-03-26 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.71 US#25 ND#1 North Dakota Indoor Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.73 NWIND A Region East (#1)
2010-04-16 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.84 NWILakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 24.90 w(0)ND Class A State (#1)
2009-05-23 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-200 25.16 NWIND A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.35 ND#3 pre w(1.6)ND Class A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.44 NWIND A East Region (#1)
2010-04-22 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.65 NWIBismarck Kiwanis (#4)
2011-04-25 Frances, Conlin (2011) G-200 25.67 NWISetatoma Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.72 ND#2 pre w(-2.7)ND A State (#2)
2010-05-22 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 25.80 NWIND A Region East (#3)
2010-05-29 Bolstad, Brittney (2010) G-200 25.91 ND#8 pre w(1.6)ND Class A State (#7)
2014-05-24 Pifer, Carolyn (2014) G-200 25.93 w(3.2)ND A State Meet (#4)
2010-03-26 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-200 26.38 ND#3 North Dakota Indoor Statemeet (#3)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 53.25 US#9 ND#1 ND Class A State (#1)
2010-03-26 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 54.31 US#3 ND#1 North Dakota Indoor Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-14 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 54.34 Fargo Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 54.56 ND A Region East (#1)
2010-04-16 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 54.75 Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 55.10 US#56 ND#1 ND A State Meet (#1)
2007-05-26 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 55.56 ND#1 ND A State OUT (#1)
2008-06-14 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 55.76 ND#1 ND State A OUT (#1)
2007-04-05 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 55.78 US#17 ND#1 Eastern Dakota Conf IN (#1)
2006-05-08 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 55.89 US#98 ND#1 Fargo Rotary (#1)
2007-05-12 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 55.89 Packer OUT (#1)
2010-05-29 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 56.02 pre ND Class A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 57.24 ND#3 ND A East Region (#1)
2011-05-28 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 57.39 pre ND A State (#2)
2007-03-26 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 57.67 Thundering Herd IN (#1)
2007-03-30 Roesler, Laura (2010) G-400 57.93 ND State A IN (#1)
2009-07-06 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 58.20 ND#4 Dakota Elite Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 58.50 ND#5 pre ND Class A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 58.56 ND Class A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 58.74 ND A Region East (#2)
2011-04-25 Frances, Conlin (2011) G-400 58.82 ND#5 Setatoma Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 58.86 ND A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 58.97 ND A State (#2)
2010-04-22 Conlin, Frances (2011) G-400 59.30 Bismarck Kiwanis (#2)
2010-05-29 Valenti, Erin (2011) G-400 59.61 ND#9 ND Class A State (#5)
2012-04-13 Strandemo, Madeline (2013) G-400 59.90 ND#14 Moorhead Athletic Association Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Strandemo, Madeline University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Lachowitzer, Tarin North Dakota State University-Main Campus, ND (The Summit League)

2010
NameSchool
Roesler, Laura University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State