Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bay Shore, NY
City: Bay Shore

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.52 NY#40 Brown High School Invitational (#8)
2015-10-17 Kanaley, Bridget (2017) G-5k_XC 18:15.18 NY#30 Brown High School Invitational (#5)
2015-10-17 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.45 NY#66 Brown High School Invitational (#8)
2015-10-17 Pirkl, Anna (2018) G-5k_XC 18:46.03 NY#69 Brown High School Invitational (#9)
2015-10-17 Carpenter, Sydney (2020) G-5k_XC 18:51.51 NY#76 Brown High School Invitational (#12)
2015-10-02 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#21)
2015-10-02 Kanaley, Bridget (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#23)
2015-11-21 Kanaley, Bridget (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.30 NY Federation State Championships (#35)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:53.95 NY#16 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-29 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:55.65 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.46 Nike Henderson Invitational (#11)
2015-05-29 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1600 4:24.39 NY#54 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 44'2" NWINY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Hoffman, Ryan (2001) B-TJ 43'6" NWIPatroon Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIEddy Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.31 NY#13 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.89 pre NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-14 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-100 12.48 NY#30 pre w(1.9)Coaches Invitational (#6)
2015-06-06 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-800 2:19.07 NY#71 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-09 Mccaslin, Nia (2015) G-800 2:19.86 NY#92 Loucks Games (#27)
2015-06-06 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1500 4:46.00 NY#58 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-16 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1500 4:46.92 Eddy Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Kanaley, Bridget (2017) G-1500 4:48.79 NY#77 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-16 Kanaley, Bridget (2017) G-1500 4:49.03 Eddy Meet (#11)
2015-05-28 Reilly, Caelyn (2016) G-1500 4:49.74 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Reyes, Jasmine (2016) G-3000 10:19.51 NY#42 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-06 Kanaley, Bridget (2017) G-3000 10:20.34 NY#46 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-28 Kanaley, Bridget (2017) G-3000 10:31.79 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#4)
2015-06-06 Pirkl, Anna (2018) G-3000 10:34.04 NY#66 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2015-06-06 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.29 US#97 NY#6 w(-0.5)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.40 pre w(-0.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2015-06-06 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.42 pre w(-1.2)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.45 pre w(-1.6)NY State Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.56 NWIEddy Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.66 w(-1.3)Loucks Games (#2)
2015-05-28 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.79 NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.96 NWINorth Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.96 NWIBob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 14.99 pre w(-0.1)NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 15.00 pre NWIEddy Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-100H 15.20 pre w(-1.4)Loucks Games (#3)
2015-05-01 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-300H 46.92 NY#1 Nike Henderson Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-HJ 5'6" NY#4 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-05-16 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-HJ 5'5" NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-HJ 5'4" NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-21 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-HJ 5'3.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2015-05-01 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-HJ 5'3" Nike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 18'11" US#57 NY#2 w(1)Loucks Games (#4)
2015-06-13 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 18'2.25" w(-1.1)NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 18'0" NWINY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-28 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'11" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-04-07 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIDeer Park Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'7.75" NWISuffolk Girls Coaches Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'7" NWIBob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'6" w(-1.9)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2015-06-13 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'5" w(-1.8)NY State Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWINorth Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWIEddy Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-LJ 17'4" NWINY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-25 Goode, Aviana (2016) G-LJ 17'3.5" w(1.9)Penn Relays (#15)
2015-05-28 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'9.75" w(2.4)Loucks Games (#11)
2015-05-16 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWIEddy Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Boston, Patrice (2015) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWINY Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.77 NY#41 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.75 NY#44 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.24 NY#23 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:28.07 US#98 NY#12 Loucks Games (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:41.00 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:00.86 US#18 NY#9 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.62 NY#38 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-01-30 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.69 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2015-01-25 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.70 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.75 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-30 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.76 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2014-12-27 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.76 Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2015-02-22 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.78 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#9)
2014-12-27 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.79 pre Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2015-03-14 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.80 pre enr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#31)
2015-03-15 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-60 7.34 NY#15 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#33)
2015-01-03 Los, Kelvin De (2015) B-300 37.64 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#8)
2015-01-13 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-300 37.70 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2015-02-22 Los, Kelvin De (2015) B-300 37.87 Long Island Elite Invitational (#18)
2015-01-13 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:25.17 NY#78 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2015-03-14 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:54.33 US#27 NY#7 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2014-12-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:56.40 Track Universe Invitational (#2)
2015-01-10 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.21 Hispanic Games (#1)
2014-12-27 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Rhode Island Classic (#2)
2015-01-25 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:31.18 US#36 NY#15 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-03 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:32.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2015-03-07 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:33.39 New York State Indoor (#9)
2015-02-08 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:33.77 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:34.58 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
2015-01-17 Reyes, Jeff B-1000 2:39.93 Molloy Stanner Games (#17)
2015-01-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1600 4:27.28 NY#23 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
2015-02-08 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1600 4:28.31 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-17 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-Mile 4:21.07 US#76 NY#13 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2015-01-13 Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) B-3200 9:52.84 NY#80 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2015-01-25 Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) B-3200 9:55.70 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2014-12-10 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-55H 7.85 NY#37 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#3)
2015-01-25 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-55H 7.87 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-55H 7.89 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-17 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-55H 7.90 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2015-01-17 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-55H 7.95 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2015-01-30 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-55H 7.98 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#7)
2015-02-08 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-LJ 22'5.25" US#78 NY#15 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-25 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-LJ 21'10.5" NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-30 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2015-02-22 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-LJ 21'7.25" Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-LJ 21'6.25" New York State Indoor (#8)
2014-12-27 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-LJ 21'5.5" Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2015-01-13 Hinds, Malik (2015) B-LJ 21'5.25" NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2015-02-08 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 44'5.25" NY#21 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-25 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-10 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 43'2" Hispanic Games (#6)
2015-01-30 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 42'11.75" NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#5)
2015-03-14 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 42'11" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2015-01-03 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 42'4" NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#2)
2014-12-19 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 41'11.5" Jim Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2015-02-22 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 41'10.25" Long Island Elite Invitational (#7)
2014-12-27 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 41'8.75" Rhode Island Classic (#4)
2014-12-30 Pierre, Bradley (2015) B-TJ 41'4.5" Track Universe Invitational (#1)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.68 NY#79 Long Island Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.64 NY#11 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.49 US#68 NY#7 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.51 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#5)
2011-03-01 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.52 pre Eastern States Championship (#1)
2011-03-01 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.52 Eastern States Championship (#3)
2011-02-12 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.54 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-26 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.55 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2011-01-15 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.57 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-03-01 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.58 pre Eastern States Championship (#3)
2011-02-12 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.59 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-05 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.59 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#7)
2011-03-05 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.60 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2011-01-15 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.61 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2015-01-25 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.62 NY#38 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2011-01-08 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.64 Hispanic Games (#8)
2011-02-04 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.67 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2011-01-08 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.68 Hispanic Games (#8)
2011-02-04 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.69 pre Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2015-01-30 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.69 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2015-01-25 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.70 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.75 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-30 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.76 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2014-12-27 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.76 Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2015-02-22 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.78 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#9)
2011-01-29 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-55 6.79 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2014-12-27 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.79 pre Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2015-03-14 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-55 6.80 pre enr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#31)
2014-01-25 Moore, Jaquan (2014) B-55 6.80 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#3)
2011-03-13 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-60 7.06 NY#6 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#29)
2015-03-15 Hendricks, Oliver (2017) B-60 7.34 NY#15 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#33)
2011-05-25 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.83 NWISection 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2011-05-07 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.93 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWIEddy Invite (#1)
2011-06-04 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.95 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-04 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-25 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWISection 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2011-05-25 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-200 22.23 NWISection 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2011-05-25 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-200 22.34 pre NWISection 11 Boys Division One Champs (#3)
2011-05-07 Savory, Dayne (2011) B-200 22.45 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#4)
2003-01-18 Turner, Chris (2004) B-300 36.10 NY#21 Stanner Games (#6)
2011-12-16 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-300 37.11 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2010-02-02 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-300 37.34 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2011-01-15 Crane, Connor (2011) B-300 37.42 Molloy Stanner Games (#18)
2015-01-03 Los, Kelvin De (2015) B-300 37.64 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#8)
2015-01-13 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-300 37.70 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2011-12-16 Scott, John B-300 37.79 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2015-02-22 Los, Kelvin De (2015) B-300 37.87 Long Island Elite Invitational (#18)
2010-02-09 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-300 38.00 Section XI Boys State Quals (#7)
2010-02-09 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-300 38.00 pre Section XI Boys State Quals (#7)
2004-07-18 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 46.54 US#6 NY#2 p World Junior Champs
2004-06-12 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 46.58 Golden West Inv (#2)
2003-06-14 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.14 US#18 NY#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#6)
2003-06-07 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.22 State Meet (#3)
2004-04-10 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.40 Taco Bell Classic (#2)
2003-05-03 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.51 St. Anthony's Inv
2004-06-27 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.55 USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2002-06-15 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-400 47.81 US#50 NY#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#13)
2011-06-04 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 49.04 NY#15 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-07 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 49.35 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2011-06-01 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 49.68 New York State Division 1 (#8)
2011-05-25 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 49.73 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2012-02-28 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-400 50.17 NY#11 Eastern States Championships (#14)
2012-03-09 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-400 50.79 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#16)
2012-01-07 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-400 51.06 Hispanic Games (#5)
2011-01-22 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-400 51.08 NY#16 Yale Classic (#6)
1998-12-29 Moore, Tim (1999) B-500 1:06.80 US#15 NY#2 Brown U. Inv. (#3)
2000-12-29 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-500 1:08.10 US#50 NY#3 Brown Inv (#2)
2001-03-10 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-600 1:23.01 US#27 NY#17 State Meet (#2)
2005-01-15 Thompson, Aaron (2005) B-600 1:24.37 US#59 NY#24 Molloy Stanner Games
2012-01-14 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-600 1:24.43 US#95 NY#45 Molloy Stanner Games (#10)
2015-01-13 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:25.17 NY#78 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2012-02-04 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-600 1:25.43 Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#1)
2014-02-21 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:25.57 NY#73 Long Island Elite Meet (#4)
2012-02-12 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-600 1:26.56 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-08 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:27.02 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-02-02 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-600 1:27.24 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#6)
2012-01-05 Roberts, Kadesh (2012) B-600 1:27.61 Section XI Boys Crossover D-2 (#1)
2004-06-05 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-800 1:51.56 US#17 NY#2 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2003-06-22 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-800 1:51.62 US#21 NY#1 USA Nationals (#8)
2004-06-05 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-800 1:52.79 Statemeet Champs (#2)
2003-05-09 Hinnant, Keith (2004) B-800 1:53.10 L.I. Challenge
2015-06-06 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:53.95 NY#16 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-14 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:54.33 US#27 NY#7 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2007-02-27 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-800 1:55.10 US#26 NY#5 Eastern States IN (#4)
2015-05-29 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:55.65 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2014-12-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:56.40 Track Universe Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Vietri, Rob (2009) B-800 1:56.81 NY#49 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2015-01-10 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.21 Hispanic Games (#1)
2009-05-26 Vietri, Rob (2009) B-800 1:57.26 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-26 Mauro, Mike (2010) B-800 1:57.39 NY#61 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2015-05-01 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.46 Nike Henderson Invitational (#11)
2014-05-31 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:57.74 NY#75 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2009-06-04 Vietri, Rob (2009) B-800 1:58.11 Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2009-06-04 Vietri, Rob (2009) B-800 1:58.11 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2001-02-27 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-800 1:58.29 US#56 NY#9 Eastern States (#11)
2006-03-12 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-800 1:58.72 US#97 NY#19 Nike Indoor Nat (#19)
2010-05-27 Mauro, Michael (2012) B-800 1:58.80 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2000-02-29 Walker, Heldon (2000) B-800 1:59.12 NY#11 Eastern States (#13)
2014-05-02 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:59.18 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#12)
2001-01-20 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-800 1:59.20 Yale Inv (#1)
1999-02-23 Mickle, Vernon (1999) B-800 1:59.38 NY#17 Eastern States (#14)
2001-03-11 Walker, Keldon (2001) B-800 1:59.78 National Scholastic (#23)
2014-12-27 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Rhode Island Classic (#2)
2010-05-08 Rother, Raphael (2011) B-800 1:59.88 Hartford Public HS Invite (#14)
2014-01-04 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-800 2:03.83 NY#38 Hispanic Games (#21)
2014-01-04 Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) B-800 2:03.88 NY#39 Hispanic Games (#22)
2007-02-03 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:30.44 US#19 NY#5 New Balance College IN (#7)
2007-01-13 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:30.84 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2015-01-25 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:31.18 US#36 NY#15 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2002-01-12 Palermo, Ed (2002) B-1000 2:32.33 US#11 NY#4 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2015-01-03 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:32.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2015-03-07 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:33.39 New York State Indoor (#9)
2006-01-14 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:33.46 US#37 NY#15 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2015-02-08 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:33.77 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2007-02-16 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:34.20 NY Sect 11 IN (#1)
2001-01-14 Palermo, Ed (2002) B-1000 2:34.35 US#26 NY#5 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-01-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1000 2:34.58 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
2006-03-04 Thompson, Jesse (2007) B-1000 2:35.29 State Meet (#7)
2001-12-15 Palermo, Ed (2002) B-1000 2:35.42 Arm-Bishop Loughlin (#7)
2000-12-16 Palermo, Ed (2002) B-1000 2:36.28 Bish Loughlin (#3)
2015-01-17 Reyes, Jeff B-1000 2:39.93 Molloy Stanner Games (#17)
2010-01-24 Moore, Michael (2010) B-1000 2:41.28 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#1)
2010-02-02 Moore, Michael (2010) B-1000 2:41.76 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2009-05-26 Mauro, Mike (2010) B-1600 4:20.46 NY#31 Section 11 Division 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1600 4:24.39 NY#54 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#4)
2015-01-30 Fiore, Luciano (2015) B-1600 4:27.28 NY#23 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Fiore, Luciano Siena College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Roberts, Kadesh University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
O'Donovan, Meagan La Salle University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Hoffman, Ryann Williams College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Palermo, Ed Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State