Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Glacier Peak, WA
City: SNOHOMISH
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Carter, Sawyer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.40 WA 3A State Meet (#32)
2015-10-24 Carter, Sawyer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.36 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#8)
2015-09-26 Carter, Sawyer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.06 Bellevue Invitational (#13)
2015-11-07 Arnold, Garren (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 WA 3A State Meet (#38)
2015-11-07 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.80 WA 3A State Meet (#43)
2015-11-07 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.50 WA#55 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-09-26 Wallace, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.86 WA#71 Bellevue Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Church, Natalie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.45 WA#73 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#5)
2015-09-26 Church, Natalie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:07.33 Bellevue Invitational (#10)
2015-11-07 Wallace, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 19:11.30 WA 3A State Meet (#19)
2015-10-24 Wallace, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 19:16.59 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#9)
2015-11-07 Church, Natalie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 WA 3A State Meet (#21)
2015-09-26 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.64 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.40 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#11)
2015-10-10 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#11)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Demaris, Will (2015) B-400 49.64 WA#18 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Demaris, Will (2015) B-400 49.66 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Demaris, Will (2015) B-400 49.99 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:56.13 WA#38 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:57.53 WESCO 3A South Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:57.77 Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2015-04-25 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:58.24 Mount Si Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:59.00 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Braun, Mason (2015) B-DT 163'6" WA#13 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.49 WA#27 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-800 2:14.55 WA#14 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-800 2:14.74 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-800 2:16.23 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-800 2:17.19 WESCO 3A South Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-800 2:19.68 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-04-30 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-800 2:19.83 Marysville-Pilchuck and Glacier Peak at Shorecrest (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-1600 4:56.49 WA#10 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-1600 5:06.06 WESCO 3A South Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-1600 5:09.03 WA#40 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-04-25 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-1600 5:09.71 Mount Si Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-3200 10:59.93 WA#19 WESCO 3A South Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-3200 11:03.03 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-3200 11:08.22 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-3200 11:08.65 Mount Si Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-3200 11:09.35 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Yip, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 47.57 WA#88 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Dayton, Annika (2015) G-PV 11'6" WA#15 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Dayton, Annika (2015) G-PV 11'0" Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Dayton, Annika (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Dodge, Brittany (2016) G-SP 36'7.75" WA#50 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#5)
2015-04-30 Pedersen, Emilie (2016) G-SP 36'1" WA#60 Marysville-Pilchuck and Glacier Peak at Shorecrest (#1)
2015-05-15 Dodge, Brittany (2016) G-SP 35'5.5" WESCO 3A South Championships (#2)
2015-04-30 Dodge, Brittany (2016) G-SP 35'4.5" Marysville-Pilchuck and Glacier Peak at Shorecrest (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Dayton, Annika (2015) G-PV 11'0.75" WA#7 UW Open (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Arnold, Garren (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Twilight Invitational (#14)
2014-11-08 Arnold, Garren (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 WA 3A Championships (#36)
2014-09-20 Arnold, Garren (2016) B-3m_XC 15:15.81 WA#10 Iolani XC Invitational (#5)
2014-09-20 Ripley, Isaac (2015) B-3m_XC 15:28.46 WA#17 Iolani XC Invitational (#8)
2014-09-20 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.74 WA#24 Iolani XC Invitational (#10)
2014-09-20 Stringer, Nicholas (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.49 WA#30 Iolani XC Invitational (#12)
2014-09-20 Carter, Sawyer (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.81 WA#44 Iolani XC Invitational (#16)
2014-10-11 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 18:37.70 WA#35 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#6)
2014-10-04 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 18:41.00 Twilight Invitational (#4)
2014-09-27 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.26 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2014-11-08 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 WA 3A Championships (#15)
2014-11-01 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.42 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#1)
2014-09-27 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.64 WA#75 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2014-10-25 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.46 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2014-10-11 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#20)
2014-11-01 Church, Natalie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.36 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#5)
2014-11-08 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 WA 3A Championships (#24)
2014-09-20 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-3m_XC 17:40.78 WA#2 Iolani XC Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-3m_XC 18:14.65 WA#6 Iolani XC Invitational (#8)
2014-09-20 Church, Natalie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.02 WA#13 Iolani XC Invitational (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:58.79 WA#82 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 39.61 WA#20 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 39.63 WA#24 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 39.65 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 39.84 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 39.84 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.05 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.16 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 40.48 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.54 pre WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.85 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Larsen, Andrew (2014) B-HT 158'7" WA#5 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Davis, Megan (2014) G-800 2:17.28 WA#29 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-800 2:17.74 WA#32 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-800 2:19.11 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Davis, Megan (2014) G-800 2:19.50 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Davis, Megan (2014) G-800 2:19.52 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-1600 5:07.87 WA#35 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Davis, Megan (2014) G-1600 5:08.73 WA#38 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Davis, Megan (2014) G-1600 5:08.75 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-1600 5:08.83 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-16 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-3200 11:21.07 WA#49 3A WESCO Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Northrop, Samantha (2014) G-3200 11:22.76 WA#52 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Mendenhall, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.61 WA#76 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Ingram, Mikayla (2014) G-TJ 37'1.5" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Ingram, Mikayla (2014) G-TJ 36'0.25" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Ingram, Mikayla (2014) G-TJ 35'4.25" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Dayton, Annika (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Dayton, Annika (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.90 WA#62 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-02 Demaris, Will (2015) B-400 51.72 WA#8 UW HS Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Smith, Keagan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.25 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#43)
2013-10-05 Smith, Keagan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Twilight Invite (#23)
2013-09-21 Smith, Keagan (2014) B-3m_XC 15:54.90 WA#57 'Iolani XC Invitational (#7)
2013-09-14 Smith, Keagan (2014) B-3m_XC 15:55.01 Sundodger Invitational (#27)
2013-11-09 Davis, Megan (2014) G-5k_XC 19:01.13 WA#75 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#12)
2013-10-05 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 WA#88 Twilight Invite (#11)
2013-11-09 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.31 WA#95 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#15)
2013-10-12 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#21)
2013-11-09 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.76 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#17)
2013-10-26 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.30 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#2)
2013-11-09 Church, Natalie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.49 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#27)
2013-10-26 Davis, Megan (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.20 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#4)
2013-10-05 Ingram, Mikayla (2014) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Twilight Invite (#21)
2013-09-21 Smith, Heidi (2017) G-3m_XC 18:18.40 WA#17 'Iolani XC Invitational (#3)
2013-09-21 Dittmann, Katherine (2015) G-3m_XC 18:42.83 WA#32 'Iolani XC Invitational (#5)
2013-09-21 Northrop, Samantha (2014) G-3m_XC 18:45.30 WA#35 'Iolani XC Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Dunbar, Malachi (2013) B-800 1:57.62 WA#54 3A District I Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Dunbar, Malachi (2013) B-800 1:58.97 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-17 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.78 WA#56 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.81 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-10 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.22 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.25 pre 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 41.57 WA#98 3A District I Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.79 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2013-05-17 Derbecker, Daryl (2013) B-TJ 43'9" NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 48.39 WA#7 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.06 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-26 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.43 Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.44 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2012-05-11 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.46 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Demaris, Will (2015) B-400 49.64 WA#18 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-31 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.66 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.66 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Demaris, Will (2015) B-400 49.66 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.68 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Tarvin, Austin (2012) B-400 49.87 WA#26 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-03-29 Prentice, Andrew (2012) B-400 49.96 Oak Harbor tri (#1)
2015-05-22 Demaris, Will (2015) B-400 49.99 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-02-02 Demaris, Will (2015) B-400 51.72 WA#8 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 White, Sean (2011) B-800 1:54.65 WA#8 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-13 White, Sean (2011) B-800 1:54.68 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-800 1:55.40 WA#12 WESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:56.13 WA#38 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2011-05-28 White, Sean (2011) B-800 1:56.20 WA 3A State (#4)
2011-03-31 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-800 1:57.42 Glacier Peak v Everett (#1)
2010-05-29 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-800 1:57.46 WA#50 pre WA 3A State (#8)
2015-05-15 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:57.53 WESCO 3A South Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Dunbar, Malachi (2013) B-800 1:57.62 WA#54 3A District I Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:57.77 Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2010-05-21 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-800 1:57.79 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-25 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:58.24 Mount Si Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:58.79 WA#82 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Dunbar, Malachi (2013) B-800 1:58.97 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Bianchini, Chris (2017) B-800 1:59.00 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2010-05-29 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-800 1:59.55 WA 3A State (#8)
2009-04-18 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-800 1:59.68 WA#85 Eason Invitational (#5)
2010-04-15 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-800 1:59.71 Glacier Peak v Meadowdale (#1)
2011-05-28 White, Sean (2011) B-800 1:59.82 pre WA 3A State (#7)
2011-05-20 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-1600 4:14.65 WA#11 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 White, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:15.04 WA#13 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 White, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:16.27 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-1600 4:17.49 WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-13 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-1600 4:17.96 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 White, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:18.33 WESCO 3A Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 White, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:19.15 WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-21 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-1600 4:21.11 WA#48 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-03-24 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-1600 4:21.20 ht Glacier Peak Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 White, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:21.32 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-Mile 4:17.05 US#67 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-Mile 4:22.96 WA#5 UW Last Chance (#17)
2010-04-10 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-Mile 4:23.68 WA#19 Arcadia Open Div (#6)
2011-03-05 White, Sean (2011) B-Mile 4:28.33 WA#9 UW Last Chance (#20)
2011-05-28 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:02.95 US#44 WA#6 WA 3A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:07.05 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:16.43 Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2011-04-09 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:20.97 Arcadia Open (#1)
2011-05-13 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:24.49 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:26.30 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2011-05-13 White, Sean (2011) B-3200 9:28.71 WA#48 WESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2011-03-26 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:29.87 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 White, Sean (2011) B-3200 9:30.51 Stanwood Twilight (#2)
2011-04-09 White, Sean (2011) B-3200 9:35.55 Arcadia Open (#16)
2009-05-30 Byrd, Chase (2011) B-3200 9:37.70 WA#48 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2009-05-22 Byrd, Chase (2011) B-3200 9:37.73 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-21 White, Sean (2011) B-3200 9:37.89 WA#71 WA 3A District 1 (#4)
2009-05-15 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:38.59 WA#56 Wesco South Championships (#6)
2009-05-22 Bastian, Jeff (2011) B-3200 9:39.01 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2014-05-23 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 39.61 WA#20 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 39.63 WA#24 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 39.65 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 39.84 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 39.84 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.05 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.16 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 40.48 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.54 pre WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.78 WA#56 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.81 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.85 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.22 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.25 pre 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Albrecht, Alec (2014) B-300H 41.57 WA#98 3A District I Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Coleman, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.79 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2010-03-27 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 WA#3 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2010-05-14 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-HJ 6'4" WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-03-25 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Shorewood WESCO#1 (#1)
2010-04-15 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Glacier Peak v Meadowdale (#1)
2010-05-29 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State (#4)
2009-05-30 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Derbecker, Daryl (2013) B-TJ 43'9" NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2010-04-15 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIGlacier Peak v Meadowdale (#1)
2012-05-18 Derbecker, Daryl (2013) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWI3A District I Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-TJ 43'5" NWIWA 3A State (#11)
2013-05-25 Derbecker, Daryl (2013) B-TJ 43'5" WA#13 w(-1)WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-21 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWA Wesco South Champs (#2)
2010-04-17 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-TJ 43'3" NWIEason Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 Derbecker, Daryl (2013) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2010-05-01 Kiser, Devon (2010) B-TJ 43'1" NWIShoreline Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Higgins, John (2012) B-DT 169'10" WA#10 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Braun, Mason (2015) B-DT 163'6" WA#13 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Higgins, John (2012) B-DT 163'3" 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-04-12 Higgins, John (2012) B-DT 160'4" Shorecrest tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Higgins, John (2012) B-DT 159'6" Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Froland, John (2010) B-HT 163'11" WA#6 Eason Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Higgins, John (2012) B-HT 163'10" WA#8 Oregon Relays (#5)
2012-04-14 Higgins, John (2012) B-HT 163'3" Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2011-05-29 Graves, Isaac (2011) B-HT 160'3" WA#7 Washington State Hammer Champs (#6)
2011-04-16 Higgins, John (2012) B-HT 159'3" WA#9 Eason Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Larsen, Andrew (2014) B-HT 158'7" WA#5 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-05-22 Higgins, John (2012) B-HT 156'3" Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships (#4)
2011-04-16 Graves, Isaac (2011) B-HT 156'1" Eason Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 Higgins, John (2012) B-HT 154'4" Oregon Relays (#3)
2011-04-23 Graves, Isaac (2011) B-HT 152'2" Oregon Relays (#4)
2011-05-22 Graves, Isaac (2011) B-HT 151'7" Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships (#7)
2010-05-16 Graves, Isaac (2011) B-HT 150'9" WA#9 Centralia Spring Fling (#5)
2011-05-20 Larsen, Erik (2011) B-JT 176'3" WA#40 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-13 Larsen, Erik (2011) B-JT 175'7" WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 WA#6 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.49 WA#27 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.89 WA#14 Eason Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-200 25.62 NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-200 25.96 w(3.5)WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-400 56.17 WA#1 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-21 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-400 56.26 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-400 56.43 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-400 56.90 Lake Washington Invite (#1)
2009-05-22 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-400 57.07 WA#4 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-15 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-400 57.15 Wesco South Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Cummings, Stephanie (2010) G-400 57.28 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Bianchini, Katie Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Neale, Amy-Eloise University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Prentice, Andrew University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Whybark, Sarah Concordia University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State